Organizator : | Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
Data : | 2018-09-15 |
Miejsce : | Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 0.15 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 140 |
Wystartowało : | 116 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 115 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KWIATOŃ Filip | 5 | PAWŁOWICE | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | PIOTROWSKI Iwo | 8 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | GŁADOSZ Mikołaj | 12 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | WAWOCZNY Dominik | 16 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | NOWAK Dominik | 28 | BWM | ŻORY | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
6 | CZAPOROWSKI Piotr | 39 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | GROCHOWSKI Karol | 43 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | BRYŁA Cyprian | 50 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | BRANDYS Hubert | 60 | PAWŁOWICE | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | BRANDYS Mikołaj | 61 | PAWŁOWICE | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | KASZAK Adam | 64 | MSZANA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | MROCZKOWSKI Michał | 65 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | SZPACZEK Marcin | 98 | ŻORY | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | BRZOZOWSKI Radosław | 113 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | ŚMIETANA Szymon | 114 | RACIBÓRZ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | SZYMIK Leon | 125 | RYBNIK | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | ONAK Paweł | 131 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | RAPUCHA Jan | 136 | ŻORY | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | FIEROCH Leon | 138 | TURZA ŚLĄSKA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | WOJTAŚ Maksymilian | 148 | kolka team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
21 | BORKOWSKI Patryk | 157 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | GÓRA Szczepan | 160 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | SMAGA Piotr | 181 | GOŁKOWICE | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | TARASIUK Jan | 183 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | TARASIUK Jakub | 184 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | JASZCZYK Miłosz | 186 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | STARCZEWSKI Mikołaj | 187 | SOSNOWIEC | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | CIEŚLA Kacper | 194 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | OGIERMAN Szymon | 202 | OgiermanRunTeam | CIESZYN | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
30 | DOMINIAK Łukasz | 208 | ŻORY | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | DOMINIAK Mateusz | 209 | ŻORY | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | KOŻDOŃ Henio | 211 | Niewymiękacze | ŻORY | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
33 | KOŻDOŃ Tomek | 212 | Niewymiękacze | ŻORY | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
34 | RYSZKA Maksymilian | 221 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | HALAMA Filip | 223 | Młoda Luxtorpeda | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
36 | MARCZYNSKA Filip | 230 | JASTRZEBIE | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | MARCZYNSKI Kacper | 231 | JASTRZEBIE | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | KRUCZYŃSKI Szczepan | 234 | PAWŁOWICE | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | HETMANIOK Adam | 242 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof | 247 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | SZCZERBA Alex | 252 | BIELSKO-BIAŁO | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | SKWARK Bartosz | 256 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | TYRYTKO Jan | 259 | PRUCHNA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | RASAŁA Jakub | 281 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | BATORYNA Franciszek | 285 | Batoryna Run | BĘDZIN | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
46 | CZAPLA Krzysztof | 297 | CIESZYN | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | NOWAK Wojciech | 303 | GORZYCZKI | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | NIESŁONY Adam | 310 | KOZŁOWICE | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | PTAK Daniel | 311 | CIESZYN | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | TYMAN Tymoteusz | 317 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | JANISZEWSKI Borys | 338 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | WANTULOK Jakub | 339 | CIESZYN | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | KRZYŻOWSKI Szymon | 381 | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | MUSIOŁ Karol | 379 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | DEJEWSKI Wiktor | 72 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | MARCINIAK Jakub | 83 | MŁODE WILCZKI | PIELGRZYMOWICE | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
57 | KĄSEK Mikołaj | 140 | GOGOŁOWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | OREŁ Kacper | 190 | SCI Górscy Entuzjaści | KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
59 | HETMANIOK Karol | 241 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | WOLANIN Piotr | 289 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Jan | 294 | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | CIESZYN | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
62 | ZICHLARZ Jan | 354 | ŻORY | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Tadeusz | 365 | CIESZYN | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | ROZCZYPAŁA Michał | 373 | ŻORY | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | JAROSZ Maciej | 169 | Ochoczo Wspieramy Rekreację | BYTOM | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
66 | KURPET Jan | 133 | wolny strzelec | GLIWICE | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 66 wynik(ów)