Organizator : | Portal bydgoscybiegacze.pl i Life+ |
Data : | 2016-09-18 |
Miejsce : | BYDGOSZCZ |
Dystans : | 42.195 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 21 |
Wystartowało : | 16 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 15 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Bike_All 5km | Start_All 10.5km | Bike_All 15.5km | Start_All 21km | Bike_All 26km | Start_All 31.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CYGANEK Grzegorz | 201 | CIĆWIRZE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:27:52 | 00:54:42 | 01:22:35 | 01:48:20 | 02:14:41 | 02:40:30 | |
2 | TESSA Karol | 218 | LISI OGON | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:28:04 | 00:54:47 | 01:22:19 | 01:48:55 | 02:17:23 | 02:46:56 | ||
3 | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 214 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:31:06 | 01:00:43 | 01:31:11 | 02:00:47 | 02:31:16 | 03:00:06 | ||
4 | POLAK Krzysztof | 219 | OLIMPIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:31:52 | 01:01:27 | 01:33:16 | 02:02:28 | 02:33:34 | 03:01:57 | ||
5 | KOŁKOWSKI Andrzej | 220 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | BRANIEWO | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:31:34 | 01:01:53 | 01:33:44 | 02:03:24 | 02:35:02 | 03:05:27 | |
6 | KRASKA Tomasz | 210 | BIEGIEM PRZEZ POLSKĘ | NOWE MIASTO NAD PILICĄ | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:30:15 | 00:59:36 | 01:31:59 | 02:02:29 | 02:34:55 | 03:05:51 | |
7 | DRZYMALSKI Damian | 206 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | RULEWO | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:26:25 | 00:51:48 | 01:20:25 | 01:49:22 | 02:28:15 | 03:09:19 | |
8 | MAŁKIŃSKI Józef | 212 | RWT W BYDGOSZCZY | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:02 | 00:30:16 | 00:59:46 | 01:31:58 | 02:03:20 | 02:37:38 | 03:10:29 | |
9 | CZELIŃSKI Leszek | 202 | KORONOWO | M50 | 00:00:05 | 00:28:39 | 00:57:02 | 01:28:03 | 01:58:45 | 02:35:19 | 03:12:13 | ||
10 | KORYCIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 209 | RUNSPACE.PL TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:31:15 | 01:01:54 | 01:35:25 | 02:07:29 | 02:43:51 | 03:14:53 | |
11 | BIZOŃ Michał | 200 | RUNSPACE.PL TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:31:16 | 01:01:59 | 01:35:32 | 02:07:30 | 02:43:56 | 03:21:41 | |
12 | ŁAPIŃSKI Mateusz | 211 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:32:54 | 01:06:04 | 01:40:38 | 02:13:15 | 02:48:38 | 03:25:55 | ||
13 | DRAIM Jacek | 205 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:35:32 | 01:09:23 | 01:43:11 | 02:17:16 | 02:56:49 | 03:38:13 | ||
14 | MICHALAK Marcin | 213 | CZORNE HANYSY | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:32:20 | 01:04:36 | 01:39:30 | 02:14:53 | 02:57:11 | 03:40:41 | |
15 | RAKOWSKI Piotr | 217 | BYDGOSKIE KOŁO REGIONALNE STOWARZYSZENIA ŻANDARM | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | 00:00:05 | 00:35:06 | 01:08:50 | 01:46:59 | 02:23:59 | 03:08:44 | 03:55:31 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
RACIBORSKI Grzegorz | 216 | TASAK TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF | 00:38:09 DNF | 01:15:42 DNF | 01:53:43 DNF | 02:31:37 DNF | 03:19:08 DNF | 04:13:15 DNF |
Znaleziono 16 wynik(ów)