Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2020-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 156 |
Wystartowało : | 140 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 140 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | 06:00 | 07:00 | Mundurowi - K | Mundurowi cywil - K | Mudurowi cywil - M | Mundurowi - M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 0km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAJA Robert | 4007 | KUŹNIA SYLWETKI WIELUŃ | WIELUN | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | PIEKARSKI Paweł | 4006 | DWOT | LEGIONOWO | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | LITWINIUK Natalia | 4005 | 23 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY BIAŁA PODLASKA | WARSZAWA | Mundurowi - K | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | PLEWKA Sylwia | 4004 | WITKOWO | Mundurowi cywil - K | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | GŁOWACKI Andrzej | 4015 | DWOT | LEGIONOWO | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | CHWALISZ Paweł | 4014 | WROCŁAW | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | JODEŁKA Mariusz | 4013 | KRAVWAWA | WARSZAWA | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | PIETRZYK Michał | 4024 | OLSZTYN | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | BAŃKOWSKI Łukasz | 4023 | NAKŁO | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | PAPIEWSKA-ŻAK Natalia | 4022 | ZACHAR TRAINING GROUP | GLIWICE | Mundurowi cywil - K | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | ŚCIESZKO Tomasz | 4021 | GDAŃSK | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | MARCZUK Szczepan | 4032 | WOJSKOWA AKADEMIA TECHNICZNA | BIAŁYSTOK | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | ZATORSKA Paulina | 4030 | SEKCJA SKOKÓW SPADOCHRONOWYCH WAT | WARSZAWA | Mundurowi - K | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | ORYSZCZAK Bartłomiej | 4029 | MTB ROZTOCZE | RACHANIE | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | MUŚKIEWICZ Adam | 4041 | ZELÓW | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | DZIUDZIEL Maciej | 4040 | WRONKI | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | CAŁKA Maciej | 4039 | WROCŁAW | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | GORZYCZKA Marcin | 4038 | STREET BOREK | WRONKI | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | KOCHANIAK Andrzej | 4049 | PODLASKI BIMBER | SOWLANY | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | KARWOWSKI Sławomir | 4048 | 23 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY BIAŁA PODLASKA | WARSZAWA | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | PUSTELAK Szymon | 4047 | AZS UNIWERSYTET RZESZOWSKI | RZESZÓW | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | JAKUBIAK Rafał | 4046 | BRANIEWO | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | KORSAK Mateusz | 4058 | SFORA BMK | WARSAW | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | 4057 | BARCZEWO | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | PROKOP Piotrek | 4056 | TARNÓW | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech | 4055 | AWL | WROCŁAW | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | GRABOWSKI Zbigniew | 4066 | SFORA BMK | ŁOMIANKI | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | BOROWSKI Pawel | 4065 | SECURE_IT | OLSZTYN | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | FLETA Fleta | 4064 | KRAVWAWA | ŁABISZYN | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | GRZYBOWSKI Mateusz | 4073 | SFORA BMK | KŁOBUCK | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | BAREJ Jacek | 4092 | RCI WARSZAWA | SOCHACZEW | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | KRUPA Adrian | 4090 | WARSZAWA | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 4089 | BIŁGORAJ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | KARKOTKA Daniel | 4098 | BARCZEWO | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | ZAWORA Szymon | 4145 | RAJSKO | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | ZAWADZKI Klaudiusz | 4141 | REZERWA 31 BRT | POBIEDZISKA | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | DĄBROWSKI Rafał | 4010 | GR POZNAŃ | BABIAK | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | PAKUŁA Konrad | 4009 | WITKOWO | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | GNICH Patryk | 4008 | STANISŁAWÓW | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Marcin | 4016 | POZNAN | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | SAŁĘGA Stanisław | 4020 | MOTYCZ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | SARNECKI Szymon | 4019 | PRUSZKÓW | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | JAKUBASEK Mariusz | 4018 | KRAVWAWA | WARSZAWA | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | CZELUŚNIAK Filip | 4017 | POZNAŃ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | KURZAWIŃSKI Sławomir | 4026 | SEKCJA SKOKÓW SPADOCHRONOWYCH WAT | CZARNE | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | GIEDYK Patryk | 4025 | PIASECZNO | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | DOMOSŁAWSKA Joanna | 4034 | WROCŁAW | Mundurowi cywil - K | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | BIENIECKA Patrycja | 4033 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA WOJSK SPECJALNYCH | LUBLINIEC | Mundurowi - K | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | TUSK Paweł | 4028 | KS ISKRA PRZY AMW GDYNIA | GDYNIA | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | GEMBACZ Wojciech | 4027 | SŁOPNICE | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | SZYMSZON Łukasz | 4044 | POLIMORFICZNY KAKTUS | WRONKI | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | PASZYN Maciej | 4043 | 7.BKPOW | WARSZAWA | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | GRABOWSKA Aleksandra | 4051 | ZACHAR TRAINING GROUP | RZESZÓW | Mundurowi - K | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | SYTEK Klaudiusz | 4050 | KRAVWAWA | WARSZAWA | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | KOSEWSKA Monika | 4045 | SFORA BMK | ŁAJSKI | Mundurowi cywil - K | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | S. Krzysztof | 4059 | SPKP K-CE | BYTOM | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | 4054 | ZAMOŚĆ | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | KRYŚKIEWICZ Łukasz | 4053 | IZABELIN | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | KRYŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | 4052 | SITNE | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | SKRONIK Piotr | 4067 | WARSZAWA | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | RUSZNICKI Dawid | 4062 | NAGŁOWICE | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | LECH Michał | 4061 | OTWOCK | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | LICHTOR Jacek | 4060 | KUŹNIA SYLWETKI WIELUŃ | CZARNOŻYŁY | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | TOMASZEWSKA Kinga | 4070 | GRUPA OKRĘTÓW ROZPOZNAWCZYCH | GDYNIA | Mundurowi - K | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | KOSATKA Mateusz | 4079 | NIDZICA | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | MILLER Michał | 4095 | POZNAŃ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | STANDERA Mateusz | 4097 | KRZESZOWICE | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | WILDNER Radosław | 4112 | BIAYSTOK | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | DOMOSŁAWSKI Paweł | 4035 | WROCŁAW | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | SZULECKI Kacper | 4003 | PIASECZNO | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | JAGODA Anna | 4140 | ZACHAR TRAINING GROUP | RUMIA | Mundurowi cywil - K | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | ZALIŃSKI Leszek | 4068 | WROCŁAW | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | MAŚLANKA Sebastian | 4036 | YOUCLEIN RAPTORS | KRAKÓW | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | LEDWOŃ Izabela | 4153 | CSZWS | KRAKÓW | Mundurowi - K | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | TAMBORSKA Agata | 4149 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | Mundurowi cywil - K | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | LASŁOWSKI Adrian | 4114 | FORMACJA ŚLĄSK | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | GÓRAK Grzegorz | 4069 | 3PBOT | SOKOŁÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | JANAS Szymon | 4002 | 3 PBOT | BÓBRKA | Mundurowi - M | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 78 wynik(ów)