MARATON SELEKCJA

Organizator:
Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika
Data:
2017-10-07
Miejsce:
Cisna
Dystans:
26 km
Zgłoszonych:
67
Wystartowało:
53
Nie ukończyło:
4
Ukończyło:
49
Na trasie:
4

Klasyfikacja: Wszyscy

Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Wyniki uproszczone: PDF | PDF2 | CSV
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: 28km | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/M 28kmKara/
bonifikata
Czas
netto
28.1km
Czas
brutto
28.1km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1KLEBOWICZ Krzysztof 1567GLIWICEWojsko - M1M 104:01:4304:04:19.5004:04:21.20 8:416.9
2GOLIANEK Krzysztof 15663W AGATLUBLINWojsko - M2M 204:01:5004:06:02.3504:06:04.50+00:01:438:456.9
3SAPIECHO Bartłomiej 1575JW4495KRAKÓWPozostali Mundurowi - M1M 304:11:5204:17:29.5504:17:31.95+00:13:109:096.5
4KOZAK Wojciech 155643 OKSYWSKA BAZA LOTNICTWA MORSKIEGOGDYNIAPozostali Mundurowi - M2M 404:25:3904:29:29.1504:29:33.55+00:25:129:356.3
5KACZMAREK Dawid 1576SIANÓWPozostali inni - M1M 504:29:4600:05:0004:37:11.9004:37:14.75+00:32:539:416.2
6PASZEK Mateusz 1577KWP RZESZÓWSARZYNAPozostali Mundurowi - M3M 604:33:2204:37:17.6004:37:20.45+00:32:599:526.1
7KURDYK Anna Pauiina 1521XRUNNERSKALISZPozostali inni - K1K 104:28:2700:05:0004:38:07.3004:38:13.20+00:33:529:436.2
8HAŁOŃ Kamil 1559ZARZECZEPozostali Mundurowi - M4M 704:43:0304:46:00.3004:46:02.60+00:41:4110:105.9
9ZWOLINSKI Piotr 1536ZABIERZOWPozostali inni - M2M 804:46:4904:50:24.2504:50:31.75+00:46:1010:205.8
10TROCHIMCZYK Piotr 152314 DASPRZEMYŚLWojsko - M3M 904:48:4004:51:56.8004:52:02.25+00:47:4110:235.8
11SZYMKOWIAK Kajetan 1574MANDA'YAIMKOMORNIKIPozostali Mundurowi - M5M 1004:49:2804:53:05.2504:53:05.25+00:48:4410:255.8
12KSIĄŻĘK Bartosz 1564JW AGATGLIWICEWojsko - M4M 1104:49:4404:54:09.8504:54:09.85+00:49:4810:285.7
13BEKACZ Paweł 15485 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODCHALAŃSKICHUSTRZYKI DOLNE M 1204:50:3204:54:46.3504:54:49.35+00:50:2810:295.7
14SALA Pawel 1538#BESKIDYTOSTANUMYSLUMYSLENICEPozostali inni - M3M 1304:39:5400:10:0004:54:57.5004:55:03.60+00:50:4210:085.9
15MENDYKA Mariusz 15555 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICHPRZEMYŚLWojsko - M5M 1404:42:2000:10:0004:55:08.2504:55:11.25+00:50:5010:085.9
16PIWKO Krzysztof 1547FUNDACJA SPRZYMIERZENI Z GROMWARSZAWAPozostali inni - M4M 1504:52:1304:55:07.9504:55:12.20+00:50:5110:305.7
17WASYLÓW Jacek 1553OC/K PRZEMYŚL-MEDYKAPRZEMYŚLPozostali Mundurowi - M6M 1604:51:3904:55:15.3504:55:24.05+00:51:0210:305.7
18PARTYKA Wojciech 15416 BATALION DOWODZENIAJASTKOWICEWojsko - M6M 1704:37:2900:20:0005:02:53.3005:03:00.00+00:58:3810:046
19GOLIANEK Grzegorz 1539BATALION DOWODZENIA WIELONARODOWEJ BRYGADY LUBLINLUBLINWojsko - M7M 1805:00:0705:04:39.0005:04:41.10+01:00:1910:505.5
20PŁOSKONKA Paweł 1517DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPozostali Mundurowi - M7M 1905:03:5005:07:51.7505:07:56.00+01:03:3410:575.5
21DUDEK Marcin 15186BPDKNURÓWWojsko - M8M 2005:06:1705:08:59.2005:09:04.95+01:04:4310:595.5
22MŁYNARSKI Mateusz 1524BIELSKO-BIAŁAPozostali Mundurowi - M8M 2104:52:3800:15:0005:12:36.3505:12:40.60+01:08:1910:355.7
23GRANDA Marcin 1572JW AGATGLIWICEWojsko - M9M 2205:06:0800:05:0005:13:57.9005:13:57.90+01:09:3610:595.5
24MARCZYK Jakub 1514KRAKÓW M 2305:07:5200:05:0005:16:08.8505:16:10.95+01:11:4911:045.4
25MARCZYK Irmina 1513KRAKÓW K 205:08:1700:10:0005:21:51.3005:21:53.55+01:17:3211:055.4
26WACHOWSKI Karol 1554WARSZAWAWojsko - M10M 2405:03:3600:15:0005:22:08.5505:22:17.15+01:17:5510:555.5
27PASZYN Maciej 15497BKPOWWARSZAWAPozostali Mundurowi - M9M 2505:31:0405:34:38.8005:34:43.95+01:30:2211:545
28KARAŚ Wojciech 1545LUBLA M 2605:32:2105:37:09.6005:37:09.60+01:32:4811:595
29FILIP Michał 1546TARNOWIECPozostali inni - M5M 2705:33:2005:37:11.8005:37:15.15+01:32:5312:005
30WILK Adam 1525NADARZYNPozostali inni - M6M 2805:26:0800:15:0005:44:29.8505:44:34.10+01:40:1211:435.1
31BURDA Bartłomiej 1511WARSZAWAPozostali inni - M7M 2905:31:3100:10:0005:44:40.5505:44:48.15+01:40:2611:545
32POLANEK Damian 1562JW AGATGLIWICEWojsko - M11M 3005:39:4805:45:45.0005:45:45.00+01:41:2312:184.9
33KUŚPIET Sylwia 15436 BATALION POWIETRZNO-DESANTOWYBYTOM K 305:41:4505:45:45.2505:45:45.25+01:41:2412:184.9
34MISIARZ Tomasz 1515GLIWICEWojsko - M12M 3105:42:4805:45:50.0505:45:56.75+01:41:3512:184.9
35DZIUBEK Marcin 1573CZELADŹWojsko - M13M 3205:42:4405:46:52.0005:46:52.00+01:42:3012:204.9
36ZBYS�AW Robert 1535GWARDIA OLSZTYN SEKCJA JUDOIŁAWAPozostali inni - M8M 3305:45:3105:50:10.1005:50:14.80+01:45:5312:274.8
37KRUDYSZ Przemysław 152214 DASJAROSŁAWWojsko - M14M 3405:54:0205:57:35.7505:57:41.90+01:53:2012:434.7
38BŁAŻEJEWSKI Marcin 154414 DASJAROSŁAWPozostali Mundurowi - M10M 3505:53:3700:05:0006:01:32.0506:01:37.20+01:57:1612:414.7
39GRZEGORCZYK Iga 1550COMBAT TJWMOTYCZPozostali inni - K2K 405:42:0800:20:0006:07:54.6506:07:58.70+02:03:3712:224.8
40KRÓL Jakub 1534BIODRZEWICAPozostali Mundurowi - M11M 3606:05:0506:08:05.8506:08:15.30+02:03:5413:054.6
41POSTULKA Paweł 1530FAT ZABRZEZABRZEPozostali inni - M9M 3705:50:2500:15:0006:09:20.2006:09:25.05+02:05:0312:364.8
42ROLNIK Mikołaj 1552BIOPIASKIPozostali Mundurowi - M12M 3806:05:4606:09:30.2506:09:39.70+02:05:1813:084.6
43TROCHA Martyna 1520GOPR BESKIDYKATOWICEPozostali inni - K3K 505:41:5600:25:0006:11:02.5006:11:06.55+02:06:4512:184.9
44BINKOWICZ Sebastian 1526LUBLA M 3906:25:3206:29:40.9006:29:44.85+02:25:2313:524.3
45KACPRZYK Ewa 1532FUNDACJA SPRZYMIERZENI Z GROMWARSZAWA K 606:26:3506:30:57.6506:31:05.95+02:26:4413:544.3
46WIERZBICKA Ewelina 1551COMBAT TJWŻYRARDÓWPozostali inni - K4K 706:25:0400:05:0006:35:17.9506:35:21.35+02:31:0013:534.3
47DEPTUCH Tomasz 1529UNEQUILATERAL TRIANGLE ZONEJÓZEFÓWPozostali inni - M10M 4006:39:5906:44:00.2006:44:07.50+02:39:4614:224.2
48MAŚLANKA Sebastian 1533KRAKÓWPozostali inni - M11M 4107:11:2507:12:06.9007:12:11.95+03:07:5015:223.9
49SULIK Bartłomiej 1540KRAKÓWPozostali inni - M12M 4207:22:0007:26:51.6007:26:56.15+03:22:3415:543.8
50GRABOWSKI Jarosław 1512WARSZAWAPozostali inni - M13M 4306:10:49+02:09:0513:144.5
51WAIS Maciej 1560INNE RODZAJE S2TARGOWISKA M 4400:15:00   
52SŁOWIKOWSKI Adrian 1531FAT ZABRZERUDA ŚLĄSKA M 45   
53SZEWCZYK Oskar 1561PIONKIPozostali inni - M14M 46   
Znaleziono 53 wynik(ów)