Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2022-08-20 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 113 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 210 |
Wystartowało : | 181 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 174 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | K-18 | M-18 | K-19 | M-19 | K-20 | M-20 | K-21 | M-21 | K-22 | M-22 | K-23 | M-23 | K-24 | M-24 | K-25 | M-25 | K-26 | M-26 | K-27 | M-27 | K-28 | M-28 | K-29 | M-29 | K-30 | M-30 | K-31 | M-31 | K-32 | M-32 | K-33 | M-33 | K-34 | M-34 | K-35 | M-35 | K-36 | M-36 | K-37 | M-37 | K-38 | M-38 | K-39 | M-39 | K-40 | M-40 | K-41 | M-41 | K-42 | M-42 | K-43 | M-43 | K-44 | M-44 | K-45 | M-45 | K-46 | M-46 | K-47 | M-47 | K-48 | M-48 | K-49 | M-49 | K-50 | M-50 | K-51 | M-51 | K-52 | M-52 | K-53 | M-53 | K-54 | M-54 | K-55 | M-55 | K-56 | M-56 | K-57 | M-57 | K-58 | M-58 | K-59 | M-59 | K-60 | M-60 | K-61 | M-61 | K-62 | M-62 | K-63 | M-63 | K-64 | M-64 | K-65 | M-65 | K-66 | M-66 | K-67 | M-67 | K-68 | M-68 | K-69 | M-69 | K-70 | M-70 | K-71 | M-71 | K-72 | M-72 | K-73 | M-73 | K-74 | M-74 | K-75 | M-75 | K-76 | M-76 | K-77 | M-77 | K-78 | M-78 | K-79 | M-79 | K-80 | M-80
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Moment startu | P_Borowno 0.95km | P_Borowno 1.9km | Poz | ||||
1 | SAWIEŁAJC Jakub | 560 | TM IRON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-23 | TM Iron Team | 2022-08-20 11:29:37 | 00:14:01 | 00:28:22 | 1 | 00:02:22 | ||||
2 | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz | 708 | ILABO RACING TEAM POWERED BY CTS | PIASECZNO | M-48 | 2022-08-20 11:29:34 | 00:14:47 | 00:30:13 | 2 | 00:02:01 | |||||
3 | KRÓL Hubert | 669 | WWW.TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL | POZNAŃ | M-36 | 2022-08-20 11:29:42 | 00:15:03 | 00:30:21 | 3 | 00:02:00 | |||||
4 | PODWYSOCKI Marcin | 527 | CTS | SEROCK | M-34 | CTS | 2022-08-20 11:29:42 | 00:15:02 | 00:30:25 | 4 | 00:02:39 | ||||
5 | KOMPA Marcin | 710 | IM INSPIRATION | WARSZAWA | M-23 | IM Inspiration Team | 2022-08-20 11:29:38 | 00:15:12 | 00:30:27 | 5 | 00:02:12 | ||||
6 | JONES Shelley | 646 | GREENWICH TRITONS | LONDON | K-42 | GREENWICH TRITONS | 2022-08-20 11:32:00 | 00:15:37 | 00:31:23 | 6 | 00:03:43 | ||||
7 | WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz | 528 | AMS TRIATHLON AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU AMS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-42 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu AMS Triathlon | 2022-08-20 11:30:05 | 00:16:26 | 00:33:01 | 7 | 00:02:19 | ||||
8 | KONIECZNY Marcin | 501 | K.S. NIEMANIEMOGE | OLSZTYN | M-50 | 2022-08-20 11:30:19 | 00:16:17 | 00:33:21 | 8 | 00:01:53 | |||||
9 | MASZEWSKI Dariusz | 631 | TRIATHLON TEAM BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | M-44 | Triathlon Team Bochnia | 2022-08-20 11:29:46 | 00:16:32 | 00:33:25 | 9 | 00:03:39 | ||||
10 | MĄCZKA Dawid | 637 | THRIATLON TEAM BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | M-25 | Triathlon Team Bochnia | 2022-08-20 11:29:46 | 00:16:34 | 00:33:26 | 10 | 00:03:19 | ||||
11 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 616 | KAZIKI | WARSZAWA | M-41 | KAZIKI | 2022-08-20 11:30:15 | 00:16:19 | 00:33:30 | 11 | 00:02:04 | ||||
12 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | 625 | SNG WILD DUCKS | ZGIERZ | M-35 | SNG WILD DUCKS | 2022-08-20 11:29:55 | 00:16:22 | 00:33:38 | 12 | 00:02:32 | ||||
13 | STARON Piotr | 541 | STARZYNSKI.COACH | BUDZISZEWICE | M-43 | 2022-08-20 11:30:05 | 00:16:41 | 00:33:39 | 13 | 00:03:09 | |||||
14 | MALINOWSKI Jarosław | 652 | KARAŚ TRIATHLON&SWIM TEAM / TRIMALINY | WARSZAWA | M-40 | Karaś Tri&Swim Team | 2022-08-20 11:30:50 | 00:16:44 | 00:34:09 | 14 | 00:02:03 | ||||
15 | NOWICKI Bartosz | 694 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-34 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2022-08-20 11:33:24 | 00:16:38 | 00:34:11 | 15 | 00:02:39 | ||||
16 | MALINOWSKI Mariusz | 653 | KARAŚ TRI&SWIM TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-35 | Karaś Tri&Swim Team | 2022-08-20 11:30:44 | 00:16:49 | 00:34:12 | 16 | 00:02:19 | ||||
17 | BYCH Maciej | 512 | TRIDEA TEAM | OŁAWA | M-47 | Tridea TEAM | 2022-08-20 11:30:39 | 00:16:55 | 00:34:27 | 17 | 00:02:15 | ||||
18 | JEŽEK Petr | 663 | IAMX | PRAHA | M-45 | 2022-08-20 11:29:50 | 00:16:57 | 00:34:30 | 18 | 00:02:57 | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
PARTYKA Rafał | 547 | RAFAL AGAINST THE MACHINE | BYDGOSZCZ | M-45 | 2022-08-20 11:32:55 | 00:17:16 | 00:34:53 | 19 | 00:02:39 | ||||||
20 | KASTRAU Tomasz | 574 | MUROWANIEC | M-41 | Run4Fun | 2022-08-20 11:30:10 | 00:16:55 | 00:34:56 | 20 | 00:03:22 | |||||
21 | BLADOWSKI Artur | 695 | KLUB KOLARSKI ŁOWICZ | ŁOWICZ | M-38 | 2022-08-20 11:30:00 | 00:17:00 | 00:35:03 | 21 | 00:00:57 | |||||
22 | KLYM Yurii | 684 | KYIV | M-37 | 2022-08-20 11:29:50 | 00:16:58 | 00:35:04 | 22 | 00:02:00 | ||||||
23 | OGIŃSKI Piotr | 635 | TRIATHLON TEAM BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | M-45 | Triathlon Team Bochnia | 2022-08-20 11:29:46 | 00:17:31 | 00:35:13 | 23 | 00:03:01 | ||||
24 | MODER Bartłomiej | 697 | KAZIKI | WARSZAWA | M-33 | KAZIKI | 2022-08-20 11:30:16 | 00:17:04 | 00:35:16 | 24 | 00:02:43 | ||||
25 | ANDRAŁOJĆ Anna | 673 | TM IRON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K-31 | TM Iron Team | 2022-08-20 11:30:10 | 00:17:17 | 00:35:22 | 25 | 00:02:38 | ||||
26 | KRUPICKA Tomas | 655 | IRONSPORT ELPO | RUDNÁ | M-35 | 2022-08-20 11:29:34 | 00:17:16 | 00:35:27 | 26 | 00:02:11 | |||||
27 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 572 | MIELCARKS TEAM | GDYNIA | M-29 | Mielcarks Team | 2022-08-20 11:31:50 | 00:17:22 | 00:35:42 | 27 | 00:03:20 | ||||
SOBCZAK Marcin | 592 | SOBCZAKTEAM | RUMIA | M-51 | 2022-08-20 11:30:15 | 00:17:20 | 00:35:46 | 28 | 00:02:29 | ||||||
29 | SENGER Robert | 536 | TRIZARZA | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 2022-08-20 11:29:54 | 00:18:01 | 00:36:11 | 29 | 00:02:53 | |||||
30 | DOBOSZ Michał | 665 | COMEXSPORTS TRIATHLON TEAM | GDYNIA | M-46 | 2022-08-20 11:32:10 | 00:17:42 | 00:36:12 | 30 | 00:02:46 | |||||
31 | MUCHA Bartłomiej | 636 | TRIATHLON TEAM BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | M-25 | 2022-08-20 11:29:54 | 00:17:38 | 00:36:16 | 31 | 00:03:49 | |||||
32 | NOWAK Andrzej | 640 | GT RAT | WROCLAW | M-40 | 2022-08-20 11:30:44 | 00:17:48 | 00:36:24 | 32 | 00:02:18 | |||||
33 | TRZASKA Przemysław | 556 | DREAM TRI TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-37 | 2022-08-20 11:31:05 | 00:18:21 | 00:36:31 | 33 | 00:01:47 | |||||
34 | POLASIK Michał | 571 | RUN4FUN | BYDGOSZCZ | M-35 | Run4Fun | 2022-08-20 11:30:05 | 00:17:36 | 00:36:38 | 34 | 00:02:47 | ||||
35 | KRAJEWSKI Tomasz | 677 | KP PSP INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW | M-34 | 2022-08-20 11:32:19 | 00:18:23 | 00:37:16 | 35 | 00:03:09 | |||||
36 | SOBIK Andrzej | 557 | CZYŻOWICE | M-44 | 2022-08-20 11:32:30 | 00:18:10 | 00:37:18 | 37 | 00:03:23 | ||||||
37 | KRZYSTOLIK Marta | 546 | KATOWICE | K-21 | 2022-08-20 11:33:04 | 00:18:20 | 00:37:18 | 36 | 00:03:21 | ||||||
38 | WODA Ewelina | 621 | WYTRZYMALI | KRAKÓW | K-38 | 2022-08-20 11:31:10 | 00:18:24 | 00:37:19 | 38 | 00:03:59 | |||||
39 | KLAPUCH Michał | 573 | EWA BUGDOŁ TEAM | GLIWICE | M-42 | 2022-08-20 11:32:49 | 00:18:07 | 00:37:19 | 39 | 00:02:55 | |||||
40 | KLONOWSKI Tomasz | 649 | PLATAN | ŚWIECIE | M-44 | 2022-08-20 11:31:35 | 00:18:23 | 00:37:24 | 40 | 00:02:29 | |||||
41 | SZMIDT Janusz | 688 | TRINERGY | KATOWICE | M-52 | 2022-08-20 11:30:20 | 00:18:22 | 00:37:39 | 41 | 00:03:31 | |||||
42 | GÓRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 529 | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | TORUŃ | M-46 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | 2022-08-20 11:32:16 | 00:18:13 | 00:37:51 | 42 | 00:04:46 | ||||
43 | MIELCAREK Maciej | 597 | MIELCARKS TEAM | BARCELONA | M-32 | Mielcarks Team | 2022-08-20 11:32:00 | 00:18:18 | 00:37:58 | 43 | 00:04:19 | ||||
44 | SKŁADANOWSKI Marek | 682 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-33 | 2022-08-20 11:33:54 | 00:18:47 | 00:38:00 | 44 | 00:03:19 | ||||||
45 | RAAG Reemo | 676 | TALLINN | M-38 | 2022-08-20 11:32:40 | 00:18:42 | 00:38:13 | 45 | 00:03:44 | ||||||
46 | KAZIMIERCZYK Adam | 671 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M-42 | PTT DELTA | 2022-08-20 11:31:39 | 00:18:57 | 00:38:18 | 47 | 00:03:27 | ||||
47 | PAWLIK Mariusz | 534 | KROTOSZYN | M-42 | 2022-08-20 11:32:05 | 00:18:37 | 00:38:18 | 46 | 00:05:24 | ||||||
48 | ŁAPAWA Dariusz | 641 | MOCNI W GĘBIE | POZNAŃ | M-39 | 2022-08-20 11:29:38 | 00:18:26 | 00:38:24 | 48 | 00:04:27 | |||||
49 | MAKOWSKI Marek | 660 | WTP / EXATEL | PRUSZKÓW | M-39 | 2022-08-20 11:33:15 | 00:18:56 | 00:38:30 | 49 | 00:05:35 | |||||
50 | KOZMIŃCZUK-MARKULAK Agnieszka | 679 | TM IRON TEAM | GLIWICE | K-40 | TM Iron Team | 2022-08-20 11:31:24 | 00:18:49 | 00:38:39 | 50 | 00:03:16 | ||||
GOSZ Marcin | 680 | ENDURE TEAM | LĘBORK | M-43 | 2022-08-20 11:30:35 | 00:18:51 | 00:38:46 | 51 | 00:02:44 | ||||||
52 | CELMER Marcin | 507 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M-41 | PTT DELTA | 2022-08-20 11:30:29 | 00:19:15 | 00:38:56 | 52 | 00:02:24 | ||||
53 | HIPNAROWICZ Grzegorz | 551 | SPORTTREND.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-43 | 2022-08-20 11:30:55 | 00:18:56 | 00:39:04 | 53 | 00:02:52 | |||||
54 | KINDLER Maciej | 670 | KRAKÓW | M-36 | 2022-08-20 11:30:20 | 00:18:35 | 00:39:06 | 54 | 00:03:02 | ||||||
55 | PIC Dawid | 586 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 2022-08-20 11:30:55 | 00:18:49 | 00:39:06 | 55 | 00:02:53 | ||||||
56 | KILIJAŃCZYK Piotr | 658 | NEKLA | M-42 | 2022-08-20 11:30:40 | 00:18:58 | 00:39:15 | 56 | 00:02:02 | ||||||
57 | ZAWIEROWSKA Ewelina | 511 | SOCZAKTEAM | USTKA | K-37 | 2022-08-20 11:32:36 | 00:18:57 | 00:39:17 | 57 | 00:03:01 | |||||
58 | DAWIDOWICZ Maciej | 559 | TRISPCE/TREK | BRZOZA | M-44 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2022-08-20 11:30:24 | 00:19:19 | 00:39:23 | 58 | 00:02:43 | ||||
59 | PORZYCH Rafał | 607 | RAFSON.TV / PORZYCH.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-24 | 2022-08-20 11:31:30 | 00:18:46 | 00:39:28 | 59 | 00:02:43 | |||||
60 | GRZEBYTA Mateusz | 619 | MTB START KARTUZY | KARTUZY | M-35 | 2022-08-20 11:31:44 | 00:18:54 | 00:39:29 | 60 | 00:03:07 | |||||
61 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | 563 | REBELIA UNDERGROUND TRIATHLON | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 2022-08-20 11:32:25 | 00:19:25 | 00:39:31 | 61 | 00:02:52 | |||||
62 | CZAJKOWSKI Krzysztof | 698 | KOŁO | M-47 | 2022-08-20 11:30:55 | 00:19:21 | 00:39:37 | 62 | 00:02:24 | ||||||
63 | KULIK Michał | 662 | HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI | ŁÓDŹ | M-43 | 2022-08-20 11:31:10 | 00:19:26 | 00:39:50 | 63 | 00:03:42 | |||||
64 | KLIMKOWSKI Mateusz | 524 | DECATHLON TRIATHLON TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-26 | 2022-08-20 11:33:45 | 00:20:06 | 00:40:01 | 64 | 00:02:37 | |||||
65 | WOŁK Agata | 691 | LITWIN SPORTS | WROCŁAW | K-27 | 2022-08-20 11:30:49 | 00:19:32 | 00:40:03 | 65 | 00:02:25 | |||||
WYSMOLIŃSKI Rafał | 549 | BIERNATKI | M-45 | 2022-08-20 11:34:25 | 00:19:37 | 00:40:04 | 66 | 00:03:13 | |||||||
67 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 508 | GEOTACH | ZIELONKA | M-40 | 2022-08-20 11:34:15 | 00:19:18 | 00:40:10 | 67 | 00:03:10 | |||||
68 | KUBANEK Łukasz | 590 | TEAMOCHAL | NIEMCZ | M-39 | TEAM OCHAL | 2022-08-20 11:31:44 | 00:19:48 | 00:40:13 | 68 | 00:03:06 | ||||
69 | SZYNALIK Sławomir | 690 | KIKATEAM | KRAKÓW | M-49 | 2022-08-20 11:30:00 | 00:19:21 | 00:40:15 | 69 | 00:03:17 | |||||
70 | SZCZERBA Maciej | 519 | TRITYTKA | NIEMCZ | M-50 | 2022-08-20 11:30:30 | 00:19:29 | 00:40:24 | 70 | 00:02:32 | |||||
71 | BUDZIŁO Adam | 561 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M-50 | PTT DELTA | 2022-08-20 11:31:39 | 00:19:28 | 00:40:29 | 71 | 00:04:25 | ||||
72 | KMIEĆ Karolina | 707 | TM IRON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K-39 | TM Iron Team | 2022-08-20 11:31:20 | 00:19:51 | 00:40:30 | 72 | 00:02:58 | ||||
73 | SZCZYRBOWSKI Michał | 543 | TURBOKILLA | RYBNIK | M-41 | 2022-08-20 11:31:20 | 00:19:49 | 00:40:45 | 73 | 00:03:55 | |||||
74 | KIEDROWSKI Jerzy | 600 | MIELCARKS TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-29 | Mielcarks Team | 2022-08-20 11:32:36 | 00:21:06 | 00:40:48 | 74 | 00:04:53 | ||||
75 | WIERZYŃSKI Damian | 569 | TRISPACE /TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-34 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2022-08-20 11:31:00 | 00:19:58 | 00:40:50 | 75 | 00:02:01 | ||||
76 | BUGALSKI Wojciech | 610 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | BYDGOSZCZ | M-44 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu AMS Triathlon | 2022-08-20 11:31:00 | 00:19:50 | 00:40:52 | 76 | 00:02:45 | ||||
77 | WISNIEWSKI Piotr | 693 | DBR77 | TORUN | M-45 | 2022-08-20 11:30:35 | 00:19:57 | 00:41:17 | 77 | 00:04:29 | |||||
78 | KOSTYGOV Pavel | 702 | WARSZAWA | M-33 | 2022-08-20 11:31:25 | 00:20:03 | 00:41:31 | 78 | 00:05:11 | ||||||
79 | GRUBA Marek | 580 | TRISPACE TREK | BRZOZA | M-34 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2022-08-20 11:31:15 | 00:20:21 | 00:41:44 | 79 | 00:03:09 | ||||
80 | ZALESINSKI Marcin | 634 | OSIELSKO | M-42 | 2022-08-20 11:34:15 | 00:20:46 | 00:42:13 | 80 | 00:03:23 | ||||||
81 | KOZŁOWSKI Jacek | 520 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M-45 | PTT DELTA | 2022-08-20 11:31:15 | 00:20:49 | 00:42:18 | 81 | 00:03:24 | ||||
82 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | 565 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-49 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2022-08-20 11:30:45 | 00:20:19 | 00:42:21 | 82 | 00:03:29 | ||||
83 | NOSEK Maciej | 628 | TRIATHLON TEAM BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | M-55 | 2022-08-20 11:34:35 | 00:21:15 | 00:42:22 | 83 | 00:02:11 | |||||
84 | MODZELEWSKI Maciej | 643 | KLUB KOLARSKI ŁOWICZ | ŁOWICZ | M-38 | 2022-08-20 11:32:15 | 00:20:31 | 00:42:28 | 84 | 00:02:43 | |||||
85 | TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz | 568 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-42 | 2022-08-20 11:30:35 | 00:21:20 | 00:42:48 | 85 | 00:04:35 | ||||||
86 | FIEGEL Wojciech | 518 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-44 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2022-08-20 11:30:40 | 00:20:36 | 00:42:48 | 86 | 00:02:30 | ||||
87 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 505 | IM INSPIRATION TEAM | MROCZA | M-42 | IM Inspiration Team | 2022-08-20 11:34:01 | 00:21:13 | 00:42:52 | 87 | 00:02:22 | ||||
88 | SIUDA Marek | 585 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-49 | 2022-08-20 11:31:44 | 00:21:19 | 00:43:14 | 88 | 00:04:40 | |||||
89 | JARMOSZEWICZ Łukasz | 522 | TORUŃ | M-49 | TKT | 2022-08-20 11:32:12 | 00:21:38 | 00:43:17 | 89 | 00:03:11 | |||||
90 | SZYTTENHOLM Oliwier | 530 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2022-08-20 11:30:00 | 00:20:46 | 00:43:22 | 90 | 00:02:49 | ||||
91 | MULARCZYK Jacek | 687 | RUNPASSION TEAM | BORKOWO | M-52 | 2022-08-20 11:31:25 | 00:21:35 | 00:43:42 | 91 | 00:03:07 | |||||
92 | SMOCZYŃSKI Marek | 583 | MBC TEAM | TUCHOLA | M-41 | 2022-08-20 11:32:05 | 00:21:26 | 00:43:49 | 92 | 00:03:43 | |||||
93 | KŁOSOK Wojciech | 683 | CROSS SPORT | RYBNIK | M-43 | 2022-08-20 11:31:56 | 00:20:57 | 00:43:53 | 93 | 00:03:51 | |||||
94 | WALKOWIAK Bartosz | 624 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-40 | 2022-08-20 11:32:05 | 00:21:31 | 00:44:06 | 94 | 00:03:10 | ||||||
95 | KRAUSE Szymon | 578 | SREBRNI TRI | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-40 | 2022-08-20 11:31:50 | 00:21:32 | 00:44:07 | 95 | 00:03:14 | |||||
96 | MOSKAL Aleksander Moskal | 542 | BORÓWNO | M-60 | 2022-08-20 11:33:05 | 00:21:26 | 00:44:14 | 96 | 00:03:52 | ||||||
97 | SZYMCZAK Jakub | 513 | GDYNIA | M-34 | 2022-08-20 11:34:36 | 00:21:21 | 00:44:24 | 97 | 00:04:38 | ||||||
98 | DROŻDŻ Małgorzata | 609 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | SADKI | K-43 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu AMS Triathlon | 2022-08-20 11:33:16 | 00:22:03 | 00:44:36 | 98 | 00:03:13 | ||||
99 | KONKEL Bartosz | 605 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-36 | 2022-08-20 11:33:10 | 00:21:52 | 00:44:38 | 99 | 00:04:33 | ||||||
100 | NOWICKI Adam | 553 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-49 | 2022-08-20 11:31:57 | 00:21:37 | 00:44:48 | 100 | 00:02:35 | ||||||
101 | GNIOT Jacek | 539 | TRISPACE/TREK / 8 KUJAWSKO-POMORSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-51 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2022-08-20 11:32:11 | 00:21:55 | 00:44:48 | 101 | 00:02:06 | ||||
102 | MARKIEWICZ Bartosz | 514 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M-33 | PTT DELTA | 2022-08-20 11:31:40 | 00:21:03 | 00:44:49 | 102 | 00:04:02 | ||||
103 | HADASZ Ewa | 699 | TRI&MORE | ZABRZE | K-48 | 2022-08-20 11:33:00 | 00:22:24 | 00:44:52 | 103 | 00:03:06 | |||||
104 | CZERWIAKOWSKI Sebastian | 650 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-48 | 2022-08-20 11:31:05 | 00:21:43 | 00:44:59 | 104 | 00:05:50 | ||||||
105 | GRUSZCZYK Grzegorz | 544 | IMPACT BIELSKO-BIAŁA | BIELSKO-BIAŁĄ | M-40 | 2022-08-20 11:31:31 | 00:22:23 | 00:45:03 | 106 | 00:04:18 | |||||
106 | MACIEJEWSKI Grzegorz | 692 | DANFOSS RACE TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 2022-08-20 11:31:35 | 00:22:16 | 00:45:03 | 105 | 00:03:21 | |||||
107 | MIELCAREK Jędrzej | 595 | MIELCARKS TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-29 | Mielcarks Team | 2022-08-20 11:32:35 | 00:21:13 | 00:45:06 | 107 | 00:05:15 | ||||
108 | BURSKI Filip | 633 | ŁÓDŹ | M-26 | 2022-08-20 11:32:25 | 00:21:42 | 00:45:14 | 108 | 00:05:08 | ||||||
109 | STEFANIAK Asia | 555 | KRAKÓW | K-34 | 2022-08-20 11:31:15 | 00:22:11 | 00:45:15 | 109 | 00:03:59 | ||||||
110 | GRABAREK Konrad | 620 | WROCŁAW | M-47 | 2022-08-20 11:33:50 | 00:21:49 | 00:45:23 | 110 | 00:04:04 | ||||||
111 | KAPSA Dawid | 538 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-44 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2022-08-20 11:32:40 | 00:22:28 | 00:45:28 | 111 | 00:02:52 | ||||
112 | LISOWSKI Aleksander | 701 | AUTODNA | ŁÓDŹ | M-36 | 2022-08-20 11:33:11 | 00:22:25 | 00:45:31 | 112 | 00:02:45 | |||||
113 | KOSMATKA Paweł | 503 | ŁÓDŹ | M-29 | 2022-08-20 11:34:20 | 00:21:47 | 00:45:34 | 113 | 00:02:29 | ||||||
SPRYSZYŃSKI Michał | 654 | TRIRODZINKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-34 | 2022-08-20 11:34:01 | 00:22:05 | 00:45:34 | 114 | 00:03:33 | ||||||
115 | JASZKOWSKA Aneta | 675 | LANGE TRI COACH | ŚWIESZYNO | K-46 | 2022-08-20 11:32:45 | 00:22:35 | 00:45:46 | 115 | 00:04:31 | |||||
116 | KOPIŃSKA-KRÓL Magdalena | 579 | IM INSPIRATION | BYDGOSZCZ | K-46 | IM Inspiration Team | 2022-08-20 11:32:31 | 00:22:46 | 00:46:04 | 116 | 00:02:48 | ||||
117 | DOMERACKI Damian | 525 | ŁOCHOWO | M-42 | 2022-08-20 11:30:59 | 00:22:18 | 00:46:18 | 117 | 00:03:49 | ||||||
ŁUCZAK Paweł | 526 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-53 | 2022-08-20 11:30:25 | 00:22:39 | 00:46:57 | 118 | 00:02:20 | ||||||
119 | TRUSKOLAWSKA Ola | 638 | TRIDEA TEAM | GDYNIA | K-46 | 2022-08-20 11:33:25 | 00:22:47 | 00:47:00 | 119 | 00:03:40 | |||||
120 | ORLOWSKI Jakub | 666 | GÓRA KALWARIA | M-33 | 2022-08-20 11:33:10 | 00:22:17 | 00:47:01 | 120 | 00:06:01 | ||||||
121 | CAMPOBASSO Luca | 667 | ŁÓDŹ | M-31 | 2022-08-20 11:32:00 | 00:22:34 | 00:47:12 | 121 | 00:05:40 | ||||||
122 | WEIR Ruth | 645 | GREENWICH TRITONS | SIDCUP | K-37 | GREENWICH TRITONS | 2022-08-20 11:34:05 | 00:22:56 | 00:47:15 | 122 | 00:05:03 | ||||
123 | BURSKI Paweł | 632 | ŁÓDŹ | M-53 | 2022-08-20 11:32:21 | 00:23:01 | 00:47:19 | 123 | 00:04:15 | ||||||
124 | KWAPIŃSKI Damian | 562 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-41 | TEAM OCHAL | 2022-08-20 11:31:36 | 00:22:34 | 00:47:29 | 124 | 00:03:46 | ||||
125 | PIGUŁA Agnieszka | 703 | UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K-44 | 2022-08-20 11:33:36 | 00:23:06 | 00:47:50 | 125 | 00:03:00 | |||||
126 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Marcjusz | 657 | UNLIMITED SPORT 2.0 | BOCHNIA | M-39 | Global Natureon Bochnia Biega Team | 2022-08-20 11:34:25 | 00:24:16 | 00:48:00 | 126 | 00:05:29 | ||||
127 | GAWRON Marcin | 615 | CAR-MAN | DOBRCZ | M-46 | 2022-08-20 11:34:15 | 00:22:23 | 00:48:06 | 127 | 00:04:05 | |||||
128 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | 504 | NOKIA | PAKOŚĆ | M-40 | NOKIA | 2022-08-20 11:33:21 | 00:23:42 | 00:48:07 | 128 | 00:05:30 | ||||
129 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 588 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | OLIMPIN | M-56 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 2022-08-20 11:32:46 | 00:23:44 | 00:48:24 | 129 | 00:05:39 | ||||
130 | PABIN Maksymilian | 550 | BRWINÓW | M-26 | 2022-08-20 11:33:05 | 00:22:14 | 00:48:32 | 130 | 00:03:35 | ||||||
131 | TYSZKA Filip | 537 | KRISS COACHING | JONKOWO | M-41 | 2022-08-20 11:34:20 | 00:23:33 | 00:48:34 | 131 | 00:02:37 | |||||
132 | KULIŃSKI Grzegorz | 587 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-29 | 2022-08-20 11:32:26 | 00:23:38 | 00:48:48 | 132 | 00:03:25 | ||||||
133 | MAŁACHA Dawid | 510 | KU AZS POLITECHNIKA BYDGOSKA | ŻNIN | M-27 | 2022-08-20 11:31:56 | 00:23:35 | 00:49:01 | 133 | 00:02:24 | |||||
134 | KRYSPIN Marta | 531 | RUNPROGRESSTEAM | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-36 | 2022-08-20 11:34:05 | 00:24:03 | 00:49:04 | 134 | 00:03:02 | |||||
135 | LIZIK Radosław | 668 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-47 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2022-08-20 11:30:50 | 00:23:54 | 00:49:19 | 135 | 00:03:49 | ||||
136 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | 591 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-49 | 2022-08-20 11:30:30 | 00:23:48 | 00:49:23 | 136 | 00:02:51 | ||||||
137 | KĘDZIERSKI Michał | 516 | HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI | ŁÓDŹ | M-37 | 2022-08-20 11:34:46 | 00:24:24 | 00:49:39 | 137 | 00:04:16 | |||||
138 | ZIĘBICKI Maciej | 575 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-32 | 2022-08-20 11:34:31 | 00:24:04 | 00:49:40 | 138 | 00:05:13 | ||||||
139 | STĘPNIAK Krzysztof | 594 | RUN4FUN | BYDGOSZCZ | M-44 | Run4Fun | 2022-08-20 11:33:00 | 00:23:32 | 00:49:47 | 139 | 00:04:29 | ||||
140 | MIĘTEK Zbigniew | 545 | LEGIONOWO | M-46 | 2022-08-20 11:31:30 | 00:23:55 | 00:49:52 | 140 | 00:03:06 | ||||||
141 | GRUBA Jacek | 533 | TRISPACE/TREK | BRZOZA | M-62 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2022-08-20 11:31:21 | 00:24:17 | 00:50:12 | 141 | 00:03:54 | ||||
142 | MARCINIAK Przemysław | 608 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 2022-08-20 11:33:34 | 00:24:02 | 00:50:21 | 142 | 00:03:33 | ||||||
143 | BETLEJ Hubert | 532 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 2022-08-20 11:32:20 | 00:24:39 | 00:50:32 | 143 | 00:04:18 | ||||||
144 | GRUDNIEWSKI Rafał | 604 | SREBRNI TRI | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-42 | 2022-08-20 11:32:50 | 00:25:07 | 00:51:03 | 144 | 00:03:42 | |||||
145 | KOCHANOWSKI Maciej | 622 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 2022-08-20 11:34:45 | 00:24:15 | 00:51:06 | 145 | 00:07:43 | ||||||
146 | WŁODARCZYK Wojciech | 602 | CZARNE STOPY | BYDGOSZCZ | M-58 | 2022-08-20 11:33:45 | 00:24:29 | 00:51:20 | 146 | 00:04:16 | |||||
147 | ANDRZEJAK Robert | 554 | VAMOS | POZNAŃ | M-46 | 2022-08-20 11:29:42 | 00:23:56 | 00:51:26 | 147 | 00:03:41 | |||||
148 | HAYES Mark | 644 | GREENWICH TRITONS | LONDON | M-47 | GREENWICH TRITONS | 2022-08-20 11:34:00 | 00:24:34 | 00:51:32 | 148 | 00:05:32 | ||||
149 | BRYGIER Jacek | 705 | PTT DELTA | PLOCK | M-51 | PTT DELTA | 2022-08-20 11:32:49 | 00:25:13 | 00:52:02 | 149 | 00:03:30 | ||||
150 | NEBELING Wojciech | 651 | GDYNIA | M-52 | 2022-08-20 11:33:30 | 00:25:08 | 00:52:11 | 150 | 00:05:42 | ||||||
151 | CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK Marzena | 576 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | K-49 | 2022-08-20 11:31:51 | 00:25:20 | 00:52:12 | 151 | 00:03:23 | ||||||
152 | AL-DRAWI Joanna | 674 | IM INSPIRATION TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K-44 | IM Inspiration Team | 2022-08-20 11:32:31 | 00:24:51 | 00:52:15 | 152 | 00:05:00 | ||||
153 | ZAKLIŃSKA Katarzyna | 672 | GLIWICE | K-46 | 2022-08-20 11:34:41 | 00:25:51 | 00:52:45 | 153 | 00:07:41 | ||||||
154 | GUDELL Radosław | 596 | GRUPA MODERATOR | BYDGOSZCZ | M-46 | 2022-08-20 11:34:32 | 00:25:49 | 00:52:59 | 154 | 00:08:00 | |||||
155 | SIECZKO Tomasz | 582 | TEAM SIECZKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M-34 | 2022-08-20 11:30:25 | 00:25:38 | 00:53:39 | 155 | 00:05:49 | |||||
156 | KODZIS Piotr | 548 | BOKSZE STARE | M-48 | 2022-08-20 11:32:46 | 00:24:52 | 00:54:11 | 156 | 00:06:14 | ||||||
157 | KĄTNIK Jacek | 567 | BUDINVEST | ŁOCHOWO | M-52 | 2022-08-20 11:32:16 | 00:26:13 | 00:54:16 | 157 | 00:02:46 | |||||
158 | BAŁDYGA Paweł | 659 | PAWEŁ BAŁDYGA | PRUSZKÓW | M-42 | 2022-08-20 11:33:35 | 00:26:30 | 00:54:24 | 158 | 00:04:29 | |||||
159 | ROMAN Agnieszka | 664 | TRIATHLON TEAM BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | K-36 | Triathlon Team Bochnia | 2022-08-20 11:34:36 | 00:26:28 | 00:54:26 | 159 | 00:04:36 | ||||
160 | JARGIŁO Michał | 509 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-35 | 2022-08-20 11:30:00 | 00:27:06 | 00:54:27 | 160 | 00:03:24 | ||||||
161 | ADAMCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 678 | IRON HOUSE WŁOCŁAWEK | LUBANIE | K-47 | 2022-08-20 11:33:01 | 00:26:39 | 00:54:34 | 161 | 00:06:04 | |||||
162 | WRZOSEK Jarosław | 648 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-51 | 2022-08-20 11:33:55 | 00:26:57 | 00:55:26 | 162 | 00:04:44 | ||||||
163 | KOMOR Bogdan | 661 | ROVICKY TEAM | SIEDLCE | M-44 | ROVICKY TEAM | 2022-08-20 11:33:30 | 00:26:56 | 00:55:38 | 163 | 00:04:25 | ||||
164 | NOWAK Dariusz | 626 | TRIATHLON TEAM BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | M-46 | Triathlon Team Bochnia | 2022-08-20 11:34:30 | 00:27:56 | 00:56:27 | 164 | 00:05:00 | ||||
165 | NURKIEWICZ Jarosław | 603 | KUNG FU PANDY 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-51 | 2022-08-20 11:33:45 | 00:26:47 | 00:57:16 | 165 | 00:02:20 | |||||
166 | RAŹNIEWSKI Łukasz | 502 | DYWITY | M-46 | 2022-08-20 11:33:50 | 00:25:43 | 00:57:18 | 166 | 00:04:12 | ||||||
167 | BEDYK Ireneusz | 506 | PTT DELTA | CEKANOWO | M-65 | PTT DELTA | 2022-08-20 11:32:56 | 00:27:24 | 00:57:31 | 168 | 00:04:23 | ||||
168 | KRUCZKOWSKA-LASSAK Anita | 612 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU AMS | STRZELCE GÓRNE | K-42 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu AMS Triathlon | 2022-08-20 11:33:50 | 00:26:55 | 00:57:31 | 167 | 00:03:04 | ||||
169 | BRULIŃSKA Monika | 704 | CELIRONMAN | PŁOCK | K-46 | 2022-08-20 11:32:56 | 00:29:02 | 00:57:55 | 169 | 00:04:18 | |||||
170 | LIZIK Arkadiusz | 581 | GOWARZEWO | M-43 | 2022-08-20 11:33:21 | 00:29:44 | 00:59:17 | 170 | 00:02:51 | ||||||
KIRKLAND Jim | 19 | GREENWICH TRITONS | ORPINGTON | M-67 | Greenwich Tritons | 2022-08-20 11:34:06 | 00:28:41 | 00:59:42 | 171 | 00:09:04 | |||||
172 | CYREK Grzegorz | 614 | KOSZYCE MAŁE | M-48 | 2022-08-20 11:34:21 | 00:27:45 | 00:59:53 | 172 | 00:06:34 | ||||||
173 | BINKOWSKI Czaruś | 706 | LKS BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | OSTROMECKO | M-49 | 2022-08-20 11:33:56 | 00:30:23 | 01:01:52 | 173 | 00:06:53 | |||||
174 | WAWRZYNIAK Kacper | 617 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-23 | 2022-08-20 11:32:40 | 00:29:42 | 01:03:27 | 174 | 00:05:16 | ||||||
175 | ŁAPIŃSKI Jakub | 656 | UNLIMITED SPORT 2.0 | GAJ | M-39 | 2022-08-20 11:34:26 | 00:32:05 | 01:05:59 | 175 | 00:09:17 | |||||
176 | LECH Mikołaj | 629 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-37 | 2022-08-20 11:33:41 | 00:30:13 | 01:06:15 | 176 | 00:04:58 | ||||||
177 | GÓRSKI Bartosz | 618 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-48 | 2022-08-20 11:34:11 | 00:34:29 | 01:06:58 | 177 | 00:05:59 | ||||||
178 | KUBOWICZ Piotr | 606 | QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA /PEGAZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 2022-08-20 11:33:40 | 00:31:16 | 01:07:15 | 178 | 00:05:51 | |||||
179 | WALCZAK Paweł | 623 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-33 | 2022-08-20 11:34:40 | 00:35:04 | 01:09:48 | 179 | 00:06:41 | ||||||
180 | GRAUL Romuald | 686 | UNITED GUITARS | DOBRCZ | M-60 | 2022-08-20 11:31:09 | 00:34:56 | 01:10:59 | 180 | 00:09:50 | |||||
181 | MAĆKOWSKA Magdalena | 696 | MAGDALENA_M_TRI | BYDGOSZCZ | K-37 | 2022-08-20 11:34:10 | 00:35:41 | 01:13:52 | 181 | 00:04:36 |
Znaleziono 181 wynik(ów)