Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2022-08-21 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 25.75 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 183 |
Wystartowało : | 157 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 156 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Moment startu | P_Borowno 0.75km | Poz | ||||
1 | ISKRA Paweł | 148 | 7PRO TEAM | ZIELENIEWO | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 09:59:28 | 00:10:54 | 2 | 00:02:05 | |||||
2 | FRUKACZ Kamil | 63 | SPORTLEVEL TCZEW | TCZEW | M18-29 | 2022-08-21 09:59:38 | 00:11:47 | 4 | 00:02:17 | |||||
3 | KARSKI Kacper | 98 | INOWROCŁAW | M18-29 | 2022-08-21 10:00:39 | 00:11:32 | 3 | 00:02:34 | ||||||
4 | RYMER Jakub | 162 | ERPLAST/BOGMAR | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | BOGMAR / ERPLAST | 2022-08-21 09:59:28 | 00:12:09 | 5 | 00:02:00 | ||||
5 | PTASZEK Tomasz | 157 | WANIEWSKI COACHING | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 09:59:48 | 00:12:11 | 6 | 00:02:03 | |||||
6 | MŁYŃCZAK Jakub | 152 | GVT | GLIWICE | M18-29 | 2022-08-21 09:59:38 | 00:12:16 | 7 | 00:01:59 | |||||
7 | BEDNARCZYK Tomasz | 41 | BIKE U UP | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 09:59:44 | 00:12:19 | 8 | 00:02:02 | |||||
8 | WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz | 72 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 2022-08-21 09:59:34 | 00:12:41 | 11 | 00:02:19 | ||||
9 | MAAS Oliver | 159 | SOPREMA TEAM TSV MANNHEIM | MANNHEIM | M18-29 | 2022-08-21 10:00:44 | 00:12:36 | 10 | 00:02:25 | |||||
10 | PEKRUL Wojciech | 153 | DAWAJ KALACH TEAM / MIĘDZY TRENINGAMI | GDAŃSK | M18-29 | 2022-08-21 09:59:33 | 00:12:46 | 12 | 00:02:16 | |||||
11 | PLUTA Gniewomir | 118 | UKS TRS SUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 09:59:53 | 00:12:59 | 13 | 00:02:21 | |||||
12 | FÓRMANIAK Piotr | 104 | TM IRON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | TM IRON TEAM | 2022-08-21 09:59:48 | 00:13:13 | 14 | 00:02:08 | ||||
13 | KOWALIKOWSKI Daniel | 119 | TM IRON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | TM IRON TEAM | 2022-08-21 09:59:49 | 00:13:34 | 16 | 00:02:07 | ||||
14 | MAZUR Wojciech | 158 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:02:24 | 00:13:16 | 15 | 00:02:30 | ||||||
15 | ZIELINSKI Nicolas | 91 | ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE | OSIELSKO | M18-29 | ElenSport.pl | 2022-08-21 10:00:18 | 00:14:00 | 19 | 00:01:55 | ||||
16 | BISKUPSKI Cezary | 27 | TRISPACE/TREK | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:00:13 | 00:14:12 | 20 | 00:02:01 | ||||||
17 | LICZNIERSKI Marek | 10 | OWOCBIEGATEAM | PLEWISKA | M30-39 | OwocBiegaTeam | 2022-08-21 10:00:04 | 00:13:43 | 17 | 00:02:35 | ||||
18 | SZEWCZUK Patryk | 55 | SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA | ŚWIECIE | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:00:18 | 00:14:34 | 28 | 00:01:46 | |||||
19 | ŁOPUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 61 | LANGE TRI COACH/H2OSHOP.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 09:59:33 | 00:14:20 | 23 | 00:02:11 | |||||
20 | BARTKOWIAK Dawid | 130 | PIŁA | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 09:59:59 | 00:14:33 | 27 | 00:02:01 | ||||||
21 | DUDKOWIAK Michał | 178 | DUDKOWIAK ADWOKACI | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:00:27 | 00:14:14 | 21 | 00:02:31 | |||||
22 | GOŁATA Wojciech | 163 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU / BOGMAR | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M40-49 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu/ Bogmar | 2022-08-21 10:01:24 | 00:15:07 | 37 | 00:01:57 | ||||
23 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Marcin | 89 | AKADEMIAMISTRZOWSPORTU | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 2022-08-21 09:59:38 | 00:14:40 | 30 | 00:02:28 | ||||
24 | WARGACKI Piotr | 124 | TM IRON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | TM IRON TEAM | 2022-08-21 09:59:59 | 00:14:47 | 33 | 00:02:23 | ||||
25 | SKORECKI Aleksander | 168 | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM / WTLENIE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team / Wtlenie | 2022-08-21 10:00:08 | 00:14:34 | 29 | 00:02:41 | ||||
26 | NOWICKI Bartosz | 106 | AQUA+ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:00:04 | 00:14:44 | 31 | 00:02:32 | |||||
27 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 174 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:01:05 | 00:15:11 | 39 | 00:02:08 | |||||
28 | BRZEZINSKI Łukasz | 173 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | Asseco Active Team | 2022-08-21 10:01:34 | 00:14:47 | 32 | 00:02:37 | ||||
29 | FRĄCKOWSKI Łukasz | 4 | THE TRI DOCTOR | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:02:20 | 00:13:59 | 18 | 00:03:27 | |||||
30 | DULIŃSKI Bartosz | 140 | TRISPACE/TREK | NIEMCZ | M18-29 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2022-08-21 10:00:33 | 00:15:20 | 42 | 00:02:13 | ||||
31 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Łukasz | 170 | ERPLAST/BOGMAR | OSTROMECKO | M30-39 | BOGMAR / ERPLAST | 2022-08-21 09:59:53 | 00:15:35 | 47 | 00:02:00 | ||||
32 | SUDZIŃSKI Hubert | 42 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M18-29 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2022-08-21 10:00:00 | 00:15:31 | 44 | 00:02:04 | |||||
33 | BINKOWSKI Adrian | 135 | CTS/CB163 | GZIN | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:00:13 | 00:15:39 | 49 | 00:01:56 | |||||
34 | AUGUSTYNIAK Grzegorz | 132 | PTTDELTA | SŁUPNO | M50-59 | 2022-08-21 10:01:04 | 00:14:29 | 26 | 00:03:07 | |||||
35 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | 165 | LKS OSTROMECKO / KOTŁOWSKIRUNTEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | BOGMAR / ERPLAST | 2022-08-21 10:00:03 | 00:15:43 | 51 | 00:02:00 | ||||
36 | DEPTUŁA Grzegorz | 35 | VII LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE W BYDGOSZCZY | OSIELSKO | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:00:13 | 00:15:10 | 38 | 00:02:34 | |||||
37 | NOWAK Paweł | 156 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:01:04 | 00:15:34 | 46 | 00:02:10 | ||||||
38 | PUZIAK Marcin | 76 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:03:00 | 00:15:04 | 35 | 00:02:50 | ||||||
39 | GÓRNY Bartosz | 133 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:01:20 | 00:15:26 | 43 | 00:02:43 | |||||
40 | GACKA Rafal | 116 | LUPUS TEAM | STRZELEWO | M40-49 | LUPUS TEAM | 2022-08-21 10:01:10 | 00:15:44 | 52 | 00:02:33 | ||||
41 | LEWANDOWSKI Oskar | 29 | KRUSZWICA | M18-29 | 2022-08-21 10:01:34 | 00:15:53 | 54 | 00:02:24 | ||||||
42 | DAWIDOWSKI Marek | 144 | POMIMO TEAM / KARTUZY | KARTUZY | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:00:45 | 00:16:10 | 58 | 00:02:16 | |||||
43 | FABROWSKI Dawid | 125 | M40-49 | CTS | 2022-08-21 10:00:28 | 00:15:07 | 36 | 00:03:20 | ||||||
44 | DROBINSKI Daniel | 33 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:01:24 | 00:15:40 | 50 | 00:03:06 | ||||||
45 | ZALEWSKI Marcin | 100 | ŻYRARDÓW | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:02:39 | 00:16:15 | 61 | 00:02:41 | ||||||
46 | PEZACKI Szymon | 57 | Niemcz Bike Academy | NIEMCZ | M18-29 | 2022-08-21 10:00:33 | 00:15:12 | 40 | 00:03:47 | |||||
47 | SOBCZYŃSKI Michał | 99 | TRYSZCZYN | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:00:54 | 00:16:12 | 59 | 00:03:01 | ||||||
48 | TROŚCIANIEC Tomasz | 139 | GRAJAN TEAM OŁAWA | OŁAWA | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:00:54 | 00:16:15 | 60 | 00:03:12 | |||||
49 | GIERES Waldemar | 5 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M50-59 | PTT DELTA | 2022-08-21 10:01:29 | 00:17:31 | 85 | 00:02:07 | ||||
50 | SKÓRCZEWSKI Marcin | 25 | M18-29 | 2022-08-21 10:02:34 | 00:16:31 | 63 | 00:03:13 | |||||||
51 | GILL Daniel | 167 | LKS OSTROMECKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:02:20 | 00:16:47 | 67 | 00:03:00 | |||||
52 | ŁATKA Marcin | 12 | MYŚLĘCINEK | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:00:59 | 00:16:50 | 68 | 00:03:00 | ||||||
53 | KNYPIŃSKI Wojciech | 45 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:01:39 | 00:16:41 | 65 | 00:03:11 | ||||||
54 | ZAMOYSKI Piotr | 56 | BRWINÓW | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 09:59:59 | 00:17:26 | 79 | 00:02:43 | ||||||
55 | GALICKI Jakub | 171 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | BRZOZA | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:03:14 | 00:17:07 | 73 | 00:03:03 | |||||
56 | BRYLL Łukasz | 77 | BKK TRI TEAM | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:03:44 | 00:17:00 | 71 | 00:03:15 | |||||
57 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 88 | ELENSPORT.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | ElenSport.pl | 2022-08-21 10:00:23 | 00:17:23 | 78 | 00:02:58 | ||||
58 | KLIMEK Przemysław | 59 | TOYOTA JAWORSKI AUTO | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 2022-08-21 10:02:09 | 00:17:23 | 77 | 00:02:59 | |||||
59 | ŻELAZNY Marcin | 38 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 2022-08-21 10:00:08 | 00:15:34 | 45 | 00:04:51 | ||||||
60 | BOHDANOWICZ Jarosław | 149 | OLIMPIASPORT.PL | NIEMCZ | M60-69 | 2022-08-21 10:02:54 | 00:16:57 | 70 | 00:03:30 | |||||
61 | STRYCZYŃSKI Marek | 71 | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:00:09 | 00:17:18 | 76 | 00:03:16 | |||||||
62 | GÓRNY Bartłomiej | 13 | KOŚCIELECZKI | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:02:04 | 00:18:07 | 103 | 00:02:27 | ||||||
63 | KUŹMA Wojciech | 28 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 2022-08-21 10:02:09 | 00:17:51 | 92 | 00:02:46 | ||||||
64 | NOWOTNIK Mariusz | 169 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:02:39 | 00:17:51 | 93 | 00:02:46 | ||||||
65 | BOIŃSKI Bartosz | 60 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:02:49 | 00:17:30 | 84 | 00:03:14 | ||||||
66 | LUDWINIAK Bogdan | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 2022-08-21 10:01:20 | 00:17:55 | 98 | 00:02:50 | ||||||
67 | RIINA Edoardo | 39 | ZGORZAŁA | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:03:24 | 00:16:10 | 56 | 00:04:35 | ||||||
68 | OZOROWSKI Lukasz | 120 | SZEMBEKOWO | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:02:03 | 00:16:53 | 69 | 00:03:54 | ||||||
69 | ZEVALLOS Robert | 58 | BIGGIN HILL | M18-29 | 2022-08-21 10:02:09 | 00:17:36 | 87 | 00:03:15 | ||||||
70 | RUCIŃSKI Rafał | 8 | SELEKCJA NATURALNA | MAŁE RUDY | M30-39 | Selekcja Naturalna | 2022-08-21 10:02:44 | 00:18:28 | 112 | 00:02:24 | ||||
71 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 31 | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:01:55 | 00:17:26 | 80 | 00:03:27 | |||||
72 | GABRYCH Maciej | 34 | CZARNE STOPY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:01:59 | 00:17:54 | 96 | 00:03:05 | |||||
73 | GUMIŃSKI Szymon | 160 | NIWY | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:03:20 | 00:16:46 | 66 | 00:04:13 | ||||||
74 | TOMASZEWSKI Mateusz | 134 | GRAJAN OŁAWA | OŁAWA | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:00:39 | 00:17:49 | 90 | 00:03:17 | |||||
75 | KARCZEWSKI Filip | 20 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:01:44 | 00:18:14 | 106 | 00:02:54 | ||||||
76 | PACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 32 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 2022-08-21 10:01:15 | 00:17:13 | 75 | 00:04:00 | ||||||
77 | MALINOWSKI Artur | 115 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M50-59 | 2022-08-21 10:01:59 | 00:17:40 | 88 | 00:03:34 | ||||||
78 | GIEDRYS Roman | 145 | TUCHOLA | M50-59 | 2022-08-21 10:00:54 | 00:17:57 | 100 | 00:03:18 | ||||||
79 | KLONOWSKI Mariusz | 179 | PRIMIGENIUS | ŁOCHOWO | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:01:19 | 00:18:18 | 108 | 00:02:57 | |||||
80 | BOROWSKI Radosław | 40 | MLKS KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:01:55 | 00:18:19 | 109 | 00:02:58 | |||||
81 | WŁUDARSKI Marcin | 128 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:03:45 | 00:03:51 | 1 | 00:17:26 | ||||||
82 | CZACHOWSKI Jacek | 176 | KS OPŁAWIEC | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:02:30 | 00:18:21 | 110 | 00:02:57 | |||||
83 | BUDZIK Ireneusz | 129 | PETNER TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 2022-08-21 10:02:59 | 00:18:31 | 113 | 00:02:53 | |||||
84 | CIUPA Jarosław | 80 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 2022-08-21 10:00:39 | 00:18:01 | 102 | 00:03:24 | |||||
85 | URBAŃSKI Dawid | 97 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:02:40 | 00:17:50 | 91 | 00:03:35 | ||||||
86 | SADKIEWICZ Jacek | 172 | RACING TEAM | OSIELSKO | M50-59 | 2022-08-21 10:03:09 | 00:17:56 | 99 | 00:03:40 | |||||
87 | LICA Grzegorz | 103 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:02:49 | 00:17:54 | 97 | 00:03:55 | ||||||
88 | MONTOWSKI Jakub | 49 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:02:49 | 00:18:07 | 104 | 00:03:45 | ||||||
89 | KOLASSA Robert | 95 | MUROWANIEC | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:00:44 | 00:18:27 | 111 | 00:03:29 | ||||||
90 | WOŹNIAK Radek | 143 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:03:04 | 00:19:24 | 120 | 00:02:33 | ||||||
91 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mikołaj | 52 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:02:04 | 00:19:31 | 123 | 00:02:42 | ||||||
92 | PAPIEROWSKI Piotr | 50 | ATOS | OSIELSKO | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:01:55 | 00:18:12 | 105 | 00:04:13 | |||||
93 | CHMURA Maciej | 14 | TRIATHLON KONSULTING | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:02:25 | 00:17:52 | 95 | 00:04:40 | |||||
94 | DÜCHTING Benjamin | 36 | BERLIN | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:03:49 | 00:17:58 | 101 | 00:04:41 | ||||||
95 | MISZTELA Dariusz | 73 | PTT DELTA | PLOCK | M60-69 | PTT DELTA | 2022-08-21 10:03:05 | 00:19:27 | 121 | 00:03:25 | ||||
96 | SOŁDYGA Paweł | 96 | SKOWRONEKBIEGA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:03:50 | 00:20:03 | 127 | 00:02:50 | |||||
97 | KOJRO Filip | 48 | PLCK | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 2022-08-21 10:02:34 | 00:16:30 | 62 | 00:06:30 | |||||
98 | PIĄTKOWSKI Krystian | 112 | TRIFECTA | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | TRIFECTA | 2022-08-21 10:03:25 | 00:18:39 | 115 | 00:04:27 | ||||
99 | LISEWSKI Piotr | 43 | M50-59 | 2022-08-21 10:01:49 | 00:19:52 | 124 | 00:03:15 | |||||||
100 | STAŃCZYK Kamil | 79 | 83 BLP | BAŁTÓW | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:02:25 | 00:19:02 | 117 | 00:04:23 | |||||
101 | WILAND Adam | 101 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M18-29 | 2022-08-21 10:01:49 | 00:18:57 | 116 | 00:04:29 | ||||||
102 | PIĄTKOWSKI Mateusz | 111 | TRIFECTA | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | TRIFECTA | 2022-08-21 10:03:34 | 00:17:28 | 82 | 00:06:02 | ||||
103 | ŻYCHLIŃSKI Miłosz | 17 | HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI | ŁÓDŹ | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:03:20 | 00:20:41 | 132 | 00:02:52 | |||||
104 | ŻEGLICZ Marek | 84 | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M18-29 | 2022-08-21 10:01:24 | 00:18:38 | 114 | 00:04:56 | |||||
105 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 110 | OLIMPIA SPORT | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:02:54 | 00:19:54 | 125 | 00:03:42 | |||||
106 | PIĄTKOWSKI Mariusz | 113 | TRIFECTA | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | TRIFECTA | 2022-08-21 10:03:35 | 00:19:21 | 118 | 00:04:24 | ||||
107 | REPKA Marek | 66 | LUPUS TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:01:15 | 00:21:20 | 138 | 00:02:28 | |||||
108 | KOWALSKI Marek | 85 | REKINY OSIELSKO | NIEMCZ | M50-59 | 2022-08-21 10:01:30 | 00:17:27 | 81 | 00:06:41 | |||||
109 | TOMASZEWSKI Marcin | 147 | ŁOCHOWICE | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:03:10 | 00:20:57 | 136 | 00:03:22 | ||||||
110 | GARBIEC Mirosław | 16 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-69 | 2022-08-21 10:02:44 | 00:20:46 | 134 | 00:03:37 | ||||||
111 | TOMAŚ Mariusz | 23 | GRAJAN OŁAWA | OŁAWA | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:00:23 | 00:21:36 | 140 | 00:03:11 | |||||
112 | ZGÓRSKI Maciej | 7 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:02:34 | 00:20:25 | 131 | 00:04:44 | ||||||
113 | BIBIK Łukasz | 75 | RUN DMT | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:03:40 | 00:20:22 | 129 | 00:05:02 | |||||
114 | CIESIELSKI Piotr | 105 | TTRI SPRĘCOWO | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M50-59 | 2022-08-21 10:03:40 | 00:20:48 | 135 | 00:05:39 | |||||
115 | OSIŃSKI Adam | 46 | CHŁOPAKI TO MY | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 2022-08-21 10:01:14 | 00:21:33 | 139 | 00:05:00 | |||||
116 | MORZYŃSKI Stanisław | 90 | KCYNIA | M40-49 | 2022-08-21 10:03:25 | 00:23:09 | 144 | 00:03:38 | ||||||
117 | MONTOWSKI Jan | 74 | OPŁAWIEC | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-69 | 2022-08-21 10:03:10 | 00:24:03 | 149 | 00:03:57 | |||||
118 | CZYŻEWSKI Piotr | 3 | BRZOZA | M30-39 | 2022-08-21 10:03:35 | 00:23:44 | 146 | 00:04:46 | ||||||
119 | SAWICKI Waldemar | 22 | BYDGOSZCZ | M80+ | 2022-08-21 10:03:55 | 00:23:57 | 148 | 00:04:52 | ||||||
120 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Ryszard | 138 | ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY | BYDGOSZCZ | M70-79 | 2022-08-21 10:03:45 | 00:22:36 | 143 | 00:06:35 | |||||
121 | NOWAK Andrzej | 131 | KORONOWO | M60-69 | 2022-08-21 10:03:20 | 00:29:30 | 155 | 00:06:01 | ||||||
122 | WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 127 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2022-08-21 10:03:50 | 00:36:29 | 156 | 00:04:02 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
NOWAKOWSKI Marcin | 114 | TRIFECTA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | TRIFECTA | 2022-08-21 10:03:30 |
Znaleziono 123 wynik(ów)