Organizator : | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana |
Data : | 2021-03-17 |
Miejsce : | Szczecin |
Dystans : | 3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 20 |
Wystartowało : | 20 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 20 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 1km | 2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZER.MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad | 17 | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana | SZCZECIN | 00:02:54 | 00:05:52 | ||
2 | SZER.STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | 113 | 25 Brygada Kawalerii Powietrznej | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | 00:02:53 | 00:05:48 | ||
3 | SZER.GROBERSKI Michał | 16 | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana | SZCZECIN | 00:02:53 | 00:05:48 | ||
4 | SZER.BŁASZCZYK Patryk | 29 | 7 Brygada Obrony Wybrzeża | SŁUPSK | 00:02:53 | 00:05:52 | ||
5 | KPR.STRUK Adam | 28 | 7 Brygada Obrony Wybrzeża | SŁUPSK | 00:02:56 | 00:06:03 | ||
6 | SZER.ADAMSKI Daniel | 52 | 12 batalion dowodzenia | SZCZECIN | 00:02:55 | 00:06:00 | ||
7 | POR.KARWOWSKI Wojciech | 112 | 25 Brygada Kawalerii Powietrznej | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | 00:02:57 | 00:06:05 | ||
8 | SZER.OLIWA Daniel | 53 | 12 batalion dowodzenia | SZCZECIN | 00:03:04 | 00:06:29 | ||
9 | SZER.KORMAN Kamil | 4 | 8 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | KOSZALIN | 00:03:07 | 00:06:39 | ||
10 | ST.SZER.KRUCZKOWSKI Damian | 76 | 2 Brygada Zmechanizowana | ZŁOCIENIEC | 00:03:25 | 00:07:01 | ||
11 | SZER.MACIUKAJĆ Bartłomiej | 5 | 8 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | KOSZALIN | 00:03:12 | 00:06:52 | ||
12 | SZER.LEWKOWICZ Arkadiusz | 89 | Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych | POZNAŃ | 00:03:27 | 00:07:11 | ||
13 | SZER.CHODOR Arian | 101 | Brygada Wsparcia Dowodzenia | STARGARD | 00:03:02 | 00:06:38 | ||
14 | SZER.KOLEŚNIK Bartłomiej | 40 | 5 Pułk Artylerii | SULECHÓW | 00:03:13 | 00:06:45 | ||
15 | SZER.RYCAK Bartosz | 65 | 5 Pułk Inżynieryjny | SZCZECIN PODJ. | 00:03:23 | 00:06:57 | ||
16 | ST.SZER.SZYMAŃSKI Emil | 64 | 5 Pułk Inżynieryjny | SZCZECIN PODJ. | 00:03:25 | 00:06:59 | ||
17 | SZER.SERWA Wojciech | 41 | 5 Pułk Artylerii | SULECHÓW | 00:03:25 | 00:06:58 | ||
18 | SZER.KLEIN Przemysław | 88 | Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych | POZNAŃ | 00:03:26 | 00:07:05 | ||
19 | ST.SZER.KĘDZIERSKI Robert | 100 | Brygada Wsparcia Dowodzenia | STARGARD | 00:03:27 | 00:07:14 | ||
20 | ST.SZER.WOŹNIAK Krzysztof | 77 | 2 Brygada Zmechanizowana | ZŁOCIENIEC | 00:03:29 | 00:07:19 |
Znaleziono 20 wynik(ów)