Organizator : | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana |
Data : | 2021-03-17 |
Miejsce : | Szczecin |
Dystans : | 8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 20 |
Wystartowało : | 21 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 21 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 2km | 4km | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST.SZER. NOWICKI Adam | 56 | 12 batalion dowodzenia | SZCZECIN | 00:05:58 | 00:11:53 | 00:17:50 | ||
2 | ST.SZER.OLEJARZ Artur | 57 | 12 batalion dowodzenia | SZCZECIN | 00:05:58 | 00:11:53 | 00:17:50 | ||
3 | ST.SZER.KABAT Damian | 20 | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana | SZCZECIN | 00:06:15 | 00:12:36 | 00:19:07 | ||
4 | SZER.KUCZKOWSKI Miłosz | 32 | 7 Brygada Obrony Wybrzeża | SŁUPSK | 00:06:23 | 00:13:00 | 00:19:38 | ||
5 | SZER.JEFIMCZYK Norbert | 33 | 7 Brygada Obrony Wybrzeża | SŁUPSK | 00:06:31 | 00:13:10 | 00:19:42 | ||
6 | SZER.WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 8 | 8 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | KOSZALIN | 00:06:31 | 00:13:11 | 00:19:43 | ||
7 | ST.KPR.DWORAK Dawid | 92 | Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych | POZNAŃ | 00:06:31 | 00:13:10 | 00:19:43 | ||
8 | SZER.WASZAK Krzysztof | 21 | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana | SZCZECIN | 00:06:31 | 00:13:10 | 00:19:43 | ||
9 | SZER.KUNIKOWSKI Tomasz | 116 | 25 Brygada Kawalerii Powietrznej | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | 00:06:31 | 00:13:10 | 00:19:47 | ||
10 | SZER.PRZEKOPOWICZ Bartosz | 104 | Brygada Wsparcia Dowodzenia | STARGARD | 00:06:32 | 00:13:17 | 00:20:20 | ||
11 | ST.SZER.PRZYWORSKI Kamil | 44 | 5 Pułk Artylerii | SULECHÓW | 00:06:51 | 00:13:55 | 00:21:05 | ||
12 | SIERŻ.GREGOR Błażej | 93 | Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych | POZNAŃ | 00:07:05 | 00:14:14 | 00:21:30 | ||
13 | ST.SZER.MADEJSKI Krzysztof | 9 | 8 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | KOSZALIN | 00:06:57 | 00:14:14 | 00:21:33 | ||
14 | SZER.OSTAPOWICZ Michał | 117 | 25 Brygada Kawalerii Powietrznej | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | 00:07:06 | 00:14:28 | 00:21:52 | ||
15 | SZER.JANS Adrian | 69 | 5 Pułk Inżynieryjny | SZCZECIN PODJ. | 00:06:57 | 00:14:21 | 00:22:03 | ||
16 | PLUT.SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 105 | Brygada Wsparcia Dowodzenia | STARGARD | 00:07:07 | 00:14:35 | 00:22:15 | ||
17 | ST.SZER.WASILEWSKI Marcin | 45 | 5 Pułk Artylerii | SULECHÓW | 00:07:06 | 00:14:35 | 00:22:25 | ||
18 | SZER.LEWICKI Filip | 80 | 2 Brygada Zmechanizowana | ZŁOCIENIEC | 00:07:18 | 00:15:19 | 00:23:36 | ||
19 | PPOR.BOŁUŃDŹ Maciej | 68 | 5 Pułk Inżynieryjny | SZCZECIN PODJ. | 00:07:19 | 00:15:35 | 00:24:04 | ||
20 | ST.SZER.KUJAWA Paweł | 81 | 2 Brygada Zmechanizowana | ZŁOCIENIEC | 00:07:57 | 00:16:09 | 00:24:33 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DNC | KPR.MURAWSKI Paweł | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana | SZCZECIN | 00:06:31 | 00:13:11 | 00:32:21 |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)