Organizator : | 1.Lęborski Batalion Zmechanizowany |
Data : | 2023-02-02 |
Miejsce : | Lębork |
Dystans : | 3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 71 |
Wystartowało : | 59 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 59 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 1km | 2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KPR. BŁASZCZYK Patryk | 88 | dplot | SŁUPSK | 00:02:58 | 00:06:09 | ||
2 | ST.SZER. CEJKO Dawid | 73 | 2 bz | SŁUPSK | 00:03:54 | 00:08:00 | ||
3 | KPR. BANDOSZ Radosław | 53 | 5 kz | LĘBORK | 00:03:55 | 00:08:01 | ||
4 | SZER. TREDER Piotr | 58 | 6 kz | LĘBORK | 00:03:54 | 00:08:01 | ||
5 | KPR. GILLMEISTER Tomasz | 72 | 2 bz | SŁUPSK | 00:03:55 | 00:08:04 | ||
6 | ST.SZER. PRZYBYŁ Michał | 57 | 6 kz | LĘBORK | 00:03:56 | 00:08:08 | ||
7 | KPR. GOŹLIŃSKI Sławomir | 70 | 3 bz | TRZEBIATÓW | 00:04:00 | 00:08:18 | ||
8 | KPR. BREZA Patryk | 66 | 8 kz | LĘBORK | 00:04:03 | 00:08:26 | ||
9 | SZER.JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | 200 | 2 kwsp | LĘBORK | 00:04:04 | 00:08:35 | ||
10 | SZER. SZYNGIER Bartosz | 79 | blog | SŁUPSK | 00:04:14 | 00:08:35 | ||
11 | PPOR.GÓRCZYŃSKI Dariusz | 215 | 7 kz | LĘBORK | 00:04:05 | 00:08:36 | ||
12 | SZER. KRÓL Maciej | 68 | 8 kz | LĘBORK | 00:04:03 | 00:08:37 | ||
13 | SZER. BIŃCZYK Kamil | 90 | dplot | SŁUPSK | 00:04:19 | 00:08:38 | ||
14 | SZER. PIÓRKOWSKI Paweł | 44 | 2 kwsp | LĘBORK | 00:04:11 | 00:08:45 | ||
15 | SZER.RYPIŃSKI Dawid | 203 | 2 bz | SŁUPSK | 00:04:13 | 00:08:52 | ||
16 | SZER. JANISZEWSKI Andrzej | 86 | das | SŁUPSK | 00:04:04 | 00:08:52 | ||
17 | SZER.BEDNAREK Jakub | 204 | 2 kwsp | LĘBORK | 00:04:31 | 00:08:55 | ||
18 | SZER. SABISZ Bartosz | 75 | 2 bz | SŁUPSK | 00:04:25 | 00:09:05 | ||
19 | KPR.BUĆKO Łukasz | 189 | 2 kwsp | SŁUPSK | 00:04:37 | 00:09:06 | ||
20 | SZER.OSZMANIEC Paweł | 184 | 2 kwsp | LĘBORK | 00:04:34 | 00:09:06 | ||
21 | KPR. GAFKA Adam | 78 | blog | SŁUPSK | 00:04:36 | 00:09:07 | ||
22 | KPR. FORMELA Damian | 133 | 5 kz | LĘBORK | 00:04:27 | 00:09:16 | ||
23 | SZER. HERMAN Klaudiusz | 87 | das | SŁUPSK | 00:04:39 | 00:09:18 | ||
24 | SZER. RZESZUTEK Tobiasz | 61 | 6 kz | LĘBORK | 00:04:33 | 00:09:20 | ||
25 | SZER. JELIŃSKI Władysław | 64 | 7 kz | LĘBORK | 00:04:45 | 00:09:25 | ||
26 | SZER. DZIECINNY Jakub | 89 | dplot | SŁUPSK | 00:04:40 | 00:09:29 | ||
27 | SZER. BUSZMAN Kamil | 47 | 4 kdow | LĘBORK | 00:04:35 | 00:09:30 | ||
28 | KPR. BORKOWSKI Mateusz | 132 | 5 klog | LĘBORK | 00:04:40 | 00:09:32 | ||
29 | ST.SZER. DUDA Robert | 46 | 4 kdow | LĘBORK | 00:04:26 | 00:09:33 | ||
30 | KPR. DOSZ Dariusz | 193 | 7 kz | LĘBORK | 00:04:44 | 00:09:35 | ||
31 | PPOR.PIĄTKOWSKI Mikołaj | 209 | 2 kwsp | LĘBORK | 00:04:41 | 00:09:36 | ||
32 | KPR. KUBLIK Marek | 76 | bdow | SŁUPSK | 00:04:41 | 00:09:37 | ||
33 | SZER.DĄBSKI Marcel | 199 | 2 kwsp | LĘBORK | 00:04:36 | 00:09:37 | ||
34 | SZER.MOCHYŁA Piotr | 206 | 2 kwsp | LĘBORK | 00:04:58 | 00:09:42 | ||
35 | POR.KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | 191 | 7 kz | LĘBORK | 00:04:47 | 00:09:45 | ||
36 | SZER. SZTANDERA Mariusz | 85 | das | SŁUPSK | 00:04:41 | 00:09:49 | ||
37 | SZER.BRZESKI Karol | 67 | 8 kz | LĘBORK | 00:04:14 | 00:09:50 | ||
38 | ST.KPR. DRAPAŁA Michał | 48 | 4 kdow | LĘBORK | 00:04:42 | 00:09:53 | ||
39 | PPOR.GŁOWNIA Krzysztof | 207 | 3 bz | TRZEBIATÓW | 00:04:47 | 00:09:53 | ||
40 | KPR. BIGUS Karol | 56 | 5 kz | LĘBORK | 00:04:50 | 00:09:59 | ||
41 | SZER. GRABOWSKI Rafał | 45 | 4 kdow | LĘBORK | 00:04:38 | 00:09:59 | ||
42 | PPOR.WŁOCH Michał | 210 | 4 kdow | LĘBORK | 00:05:08 | 00:10:05 | ||
43 | ST.SZER.WITWICKI Łukasz | 196 | 7 kz | LĘBORK | 00:04:56 | 00:10:10 | ||
44 | SZER.MOSUR Mateusz | 205 | das | SŁUPSK | 00:04:56 | 00:10:12 | ||
45 | ST.SZER.DUNST Patryk | 192 | 2 kwsp | LĘBORK | 00:04:47 | 00:10:13 | ||
46 | SZER.ROCZEŃ Cyprian | 213 | das | SŁUPSK | 00:04:58 | 00:10:15 | ||
47 | SZER. KLASSA Krzysztof | 49 | 4 kdow | LĘBORK | 00:05:00 | 00:10:21 | ||
48 | SZER. PIETRZAK Michał | 77 | bdow | SŁUPSK | 00:05:02 | 00:10:22 | ||
49 | SZER. JANTA-LIPIŃSKI Jakub | 59 | 6 kz | LĘBORK | 00:04:49 | 00:10:23 | ||
50 | SZER. TOŁŚCIK Patryk | 80 | blog | SŁUPSK | 00:04:54 | 00:10:23 | ||
51 | KPR. CHYLEWSKI Radosław | 63 | 7 kz | LĘBORK | 00:05:01 | 00:10:32 | ||
52 | ST.SZER. LINDSTEDT Mateusz | 50 | 5 klog | LĘBORK | 00:05:12 | 00:10:39 | ||
53 | SZER. SZKLARCZYK Oliwier | 83 | das | SŁUPSK | 00:05:02 | 00:10:39 | ||
54 | SZER. KOTYK Marcin | 54 | 5 kz | LĘBORK | 00:04:56 | 00:10:51 | ||
55 | SZER. GOŁĄBEK Jakub | 52 | 5 klog | LĘBORK | 00:05:15 | 00:11:01 | ||
56 | POR.BRZESKI Kamil | 208 | sztab | SŁUPSK | 00:05:17 | 00:11:09 | ||
57 | ST.SZER. HAMALA Paweł | 51 | 5 klog | LĘBORK | 00:05:19 | 00:11:17 | ||
58 | ST.SZR.MIKOŁAJCZAK Paweł | 201 | 2 kwsp | LĘBORK | 00:05:31 | 00:11:24 | ||
59 | SZER.GUCWA Mateusz | 212 | das | SŁUPSK | 00:05:33 | 00:11:47 |
Znaleziono 59 wynik(ów)