Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Data : | 2018-05-05 |
Miejsce : | Mielno |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 89 |
Wystartowało : | 85 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 83 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 443 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:16:19 | |||
2 | KLICZKA Kamil | 423 | SANPROBI SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:16:41 | |||
3 | SIWAK Piotr | 454 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M50-59 | 00:16:42 | |||
4 | BIŁEK Artur | 401 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M30-39 | 00:16:59 | |||
5 | RYCHLIK Grzegorz | 453 | HALASY | M30-39 | 00:17:01 | ||||
6 | HAŁAS Marcin | 420 | UNIA MIAST | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 00:17:07 | |||
7 | KUSTAL Marcin | 435 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:17:21 | |||
8 | MIELECKA Agnieszka | 441 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | GĄSAWA | K40-49 | 00:17:21 | |||
9 | JUREK Adam | 419 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M50-59 | 00:17:32 | |||
10 | SPYCHAŁA Lesław | 458 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | M50-59 | 00:17:33 | |||
11 | GŁOWA Michał | 413 | UNIA MIAST | CIESZYN | M18-29 | 00:17:42 | |||
12 | KUŚMIEREK Jan | 436 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M40-49 | 00:17:56 | |||
13 | HELWICH Stefan | 416 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEN | M60-69 | 00:18:00 | |||
14 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | 430 | TR STAR-BLADE | STARE KUROWO | M40-49 | 00:18:09 | |||
15 | JĘDRASIAK Ranata | 477 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:18:17 | |||
16 | SMUL Andrzej | 456 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAN | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M60-69 | 00:18:20 | |||
17 | LENZ Andrzej | 438 | MUSZKIETEROWIE | GNIEZNO | M50-59 | 00:18:22 | |||
18 | PASIKOWSKA Mariola | 450 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻARKI | K30-39 | 00:18:22 | |||
19 | ROMANOWICZ Piotr | 452 | PRUSIM | M40-49 | 1 | 00:18:52 | |||
20 | PASIKOWSKI Marcin | 478 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻARKI | M30-39 | 00:18:57 | |||
21 | SZARSZUNOWICZ Anna | 482 | PASŁĘK | K30-39 | 00:19:05 | ||||
22 | BUJNICKI Marcin | 402 | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:19:10 | |||
23 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 472 | UNIA MIAST | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 1 | 00:19:11 | ||
24 | ZIELIŃSKA Jolanta | 480 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K50-59 | 00:19:15 | |||
25 | LITWIŃCZUK Robert | 481 | BORNE SULINOWO | M40-49 | 00:19:17 | ||||
26 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | 468 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M60-69 | 00:19:31 | |||
27 | KWIATKOWSKA Stanisława | 437 | CHODZ Z NAMI | GOSŁAWICE | K50-59 | 00:19:32 | |||
28 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 466 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M30-39 | 00:19:33 | |||
29 | KRAKOWIAN Piotr | 431 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | KAMYK | M40-49 | 00:19:34 | |||
30 | HRYNDIO Jerzy | 417 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M60-69 | 00:19:41 | |||
31 | CZAJKA Urszula | 405 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | RUMIA | K60-69 | 00:19:44 | |||
32 | KURZAWSKA Jolanta | 434 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-69 | 00:19:46 | |||
33 | STAWNIAK Karol | 460 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ŻNIN | M70+ | 00:19:47 | |||
34 | KOŁPAK Jan | 425 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M70+ | 00:19:49 | |||
35 | NIETRZEBKA Aleksandra | 444 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | MIĘDZYBORÓW | K18-29 | 00:19:51 | |||
36 | DZIĘCZKOWSKI Marcin | 484 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:19:52 | ||||
37 | MALINOWSKA Katarzyna | 476 | LECYMYDURŚ | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K30-39 | 00:19:59 | |||
38 | PAŁUBICKI Marcin | 449 | SPORTOWA PACZKA | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:20:01 | |||
39 | DĄBROWA Wojciech | 407 | CHODZ Z NAMI | GOSŁAWICE | M50-59 | 00:20:04 | |||
40 | POZNAŃSKI Wiesław | 451 | BIAŁYSTOK | M60-69 | 2 | 00:20:08 | |||
41 | CHARCZUK Zenon | 403 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | OPOLE | M60-69 | 00:20:11 | |||
42 | TEODOROWSKI Dariusz | 469 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:20:20 | |||
43 | MOLENDA Magdalena | 442 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | MOSINA | K30-39 | 00:20:20 | |||
44 | KORDOWSKA Bogusława | 428 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:20:30 | |||
45 | WIERZBA Lilla | 471 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | KLAUDYN | K50-59 | 00:20:30 | |||
46 | KOTULA Jakub | 429 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:20:32 | |||
47 | GWAREK Anita | 414 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:20:36 | |||
48 | SOBAŃSKA Grażyna | 457 | DRUŻBICE | K60-69 | 00:20:36 | ||||
49 | SKAWIŃSKA Ewa | 455 | RIGHTWAY | WILKSZYN | K40-49 | 00:20:47 | |||
50 | JEDYNAK Stanisław | 418 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | RASZYN | M70+ | 00:20:49 | |||
51 | DOBROWOLSKA-ŚWIĄTEK Elżbieta | 410 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K50-59 | 00:20:52 | ||||
52 | HAJNUS Wojciech | 415 | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:21:01 | ||||
53 | CHYRA Janusz | 404 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:21:04 | |||
54 | BIAŁK Roman | 487 | GDAŃSK | M60-69 | 00:21:06 | ||||
55 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 470 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ZABRZE | M70+ | 00:21:08 | |||
56 | SURIAK Ewelina | 462 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K18-29 | 00:21:15 | |||
57 | NIETRZEBKA Paweł | 445 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M30-39 | 00:21:18 | |||
58 | SURIAK Michał | 461 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:21:21 | |||
59 | ŁOZIŃSKA Wioletta | 440 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | K50-59 | 00:21:25 | ||||
60 | CZAKIERT Marek | 406 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50-59 | 00:21:31 | |||
61 | NOWAK Beata | 446 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:21:35 | |||
62 | KASPRZYK Elżbieta | 68 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:21:40 | |||
63 | GAWOR Renata | 45 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:21:50 | |||
64 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 486 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAN | POZNAŃ | K60-69 | 00:21:50 | |||
65 | KIDAWA Bożena | 422 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | GLIWICE | K60-69 | 00:21:57 | |||
66 | SYNAK Leszek | 463 | KOŚCIERZYNA | M50-59 | 00:21:58 | ||||
67 | ŻAMOJCIN Małgorzata | 483 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K50-59 | 00:21:59 | |||
68 | KIDAWA Danuta | 421 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 1 | 00:22:18 | ||
69 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 447 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K60-69 | 00:22:24 | |||
70 | WORONKO-ZACZYŃSKA Janina | 473 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K70+ | 00:22:24 | |||
71 | DZIUBCZYŃSKA Ewa | 412 | WAŁCZ | K50-59 | 00:22:42 | ||||
72 | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | 488 | SIEDLCE | K30-39 | 00:23:03 | ||||
73 | OWCZAREK Magdalena | 448 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | MIĘDZYBORÓW | K50-59 | 00:23:16 | |||
74 | LIGĘZA Elżbieta | 439 | TYCHY | K50-59 | 00:23:33 | ||||
75 | KONOPACKA Marta | 426 | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | BIAŁYSTOK | K40-49 | 1 | 00:23:49 | ||
76 | KRZYŚCIN Rafał | 433 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:24:01 | |||
77 | DERENOWSKA Stefania | 409 | GRYFICE | K50-59 | 00:24:02 | ||||
78 | SYNAK Joanna | 464 | GDAŃSK | K18-29 | 00:24:08 | ||||
79 | SZYBUT Roma | 465 | POTĘGOWO | K30-39 | 00:24:39 | ||||
80 | REISKE Sławomir | 479 | CEWLINO | M60-69 | 1 | 00:24:42 | |||
81 | JEZIORSKA Katarzyna | 485 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:24:45 | ||||
82 | KOPYŚĆ Janina | 427 | MIELNO | K60-69 | 00:25:07 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
ZBYL Stefania | 475 | KRZYŻOWICE | K60-69 | 1 | 00:25:09 DNF | ||||
84 | DELIG Danuta | 408 | KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 'KRAJANKA' | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 00:25:39 | |||
ANACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 489 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M60-69 | DNF |
Znaleziono 85 wynik(ów)