Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2017-04-29 |
Miejsce : | Mielno |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 79 |
Wystartowało : | 72 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 71 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 2.5km | Start_All 5km | Start_All 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLICZKA Kamil | 720 | SANPROBI SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:17:42 | 00:36:05 | 00:55:00 | |||
2 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | 764 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:17:51 | 00:36:19 | 00:55:08 | |||
3 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 732 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:17:51 | 00:36:18 | 00:55:14 | |||
4 | PUSZKIEL Leszek | 741 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60-69 | 2 | 00:01:26 | 00:18:07 | 00:36:48 | 00:55:40 | ||
5 | HELWICH Stefan | 715 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEN | M60-69 | 00:01:26 | 00:18:08 | 00:37:13 | 00:57:09 | |||
6 | SIWAK Piotr | 744 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M50-59 | 00:01:23 | 00:18:43 | 00:38:11 | 00:58:04 | |||
7 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 757 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M50-59 | 00:01:23 | 00:18:54 | 00:38:33 | 00:58:25 | |||
8 | CZECHOWSKI Dariusz | 708 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:18:55 | 00:38:30 | 00:58:31 | |||
9 | RACZYŃSKI Kazimierz | 743 | LINUX MAGAZINE TEAM / FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 1 | 00:00:11 | 00:19:07 | 00:38:48 | 00:59:04 | ||
10 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 716 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:03:30 | 00:19:52 | 00:39:48 | 00:59:58 | |||
11 | PUSZKIEL Adrian | 774 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M18-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:19:34 | 00:39:49 | 01:00:10 | |||
12 | SMUL Andrzej | 747 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M60-69 | 00:01:27 | 00:19:23 | 00:39:44 | 01:00:25 | |||
13 | LIPKO Adrianna | 728 | PENDOLINO | GDYNIA | K18-29 | 00:02:11 | 00:19:51 | 00:40:03 | 01:00:32 | |||
14 | SZPILMAN Katarzyna | 755 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K40-49 | 00:02:52 | 00:19:40 | 00:40:00 | 01:00:53 | |||
15 | MATECKI Ryszard | 729 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M60-69 | 00:01:25 | 00:19:37 | 00:40:11 | 01:01:06 | |||
16 | UKLEJEWSKI Kacper | 759 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M18-29 | 1 | 00:00:08 | 00:19:36 | 00:40:29 | 01:01:07 | ||
17 | KOLARSKA Agnieszka | 721 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K30-39 | 00:02:12 | 00:19:49 | 00:40:21 | 01:01:13 | |||
18 | WROŃSKI Włodzimierz | 767 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M60-69 | 00:01:24 | 00:19:59 | 00:40:52 | 01:01:30 | |||
19 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 749 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:02:51 | 00:20:17 | 00:40:50 | 01:01:43 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
DQ | ZALEWSKI Zbigniew | 610 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 1 | DQ | 00:19:06 DQ | 00:39:36 DQ | 01:02:06 DQ | |||
21 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 745 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:02:12 | 00:20:33 | 00:41:48 | 01:03:01 | |||
22 | KORYTOWSKA Agnieszka | 722 | MŁAWA | K30-39 | 00:02:12 | 00:20:41 | 00:41:56 | 01:03:12 | ||||
23 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Joanna | 773 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40-49 | 00:02:52 | 00:20:38 | 00:41:57 | 01:03:22 | |||
24 | GÓRSKI Jacek | 714 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M50-59 | 00:01:21 | 00:20:39 | 00:41:52 | 01:03:38 | |||
25 | KOWALSKI Marek | 723 | UNIA MIAST | STRZEBIŃ | M50-59 | 00:01:22 | 00:20:58 | 00:42:11 | 01:03:53 | |||
26 | NETKOWSKI Wojciech | 731 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 1 | 00:01:22 | 00:20:55 | 00:42:27 | 01:04:08 | ||
27 | ŻAMOJCIN Marek | 770 | NIEZRZESZONY | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:01:24 | 00:20:55 | 00:42:26 | 01:04:08 | |||
28 | KARABACH Sergiej | 775 | GRODNO | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:21:59 | 00:43:08 | 01:04:38 | ||||
29 | PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON Sylwia | 737 | PRUSZYŃSKI NORDIC WALKING | SZCZODRKOWICE | K40-49 | 00:02:51 | 00:20:34 | 00:42:19 | 01:04:43 | |||
30 | PAŁUBICKI Marcin | 735 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 1 | 00:00:12 | 00:21:20 | 00:42:49 | 01:04:50 | |||
31 | CZAJKA Urszula | 706 | RUMIA | K60-69 | 1 | 00:03:31 | 00:20:59 | 00:43:05 | 01:05:13 | |||
32 | PUSZKIEL-LEŃCZUK Izabela | 742 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30-39 | 00:02:13 | 00:21:39 | 00:43:37 | 01:05:20 | |||
33 | CHARCZUK Zenon | 704 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | OPOLE | M60-69 | 00:01:24 | 00:21:21 | 00:42:57 | 01:05:25 | |||
34 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 756 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:21:36 | 00:44:15 | 01:06:13 | |||
35 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 779 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:01:28 | 00:21:00 | 00:42:42 | 01:06:13 | |||
36 | KRUSZKA Arleta | 724 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:03:30 | 00:21:44 | 00:44:07 | 01:07:03 | |||
37 | SOBAŃSKA Grażyna | 748 | DRUŻBIOCE | K60-69 | 00:03:33 | 00:21:47 | 00:44:14 | 01:07:22 | ||||
38 | BYTNIEWSKI Mieczysław | 703 | BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M70+ | 00:01:28 | 00:22:25 | 00:44:39 | 01:07:23 | |||
39 | CZYCZ Kazimierz | 772 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60-69 | 00:01:25 | 00:22:19 | 00:44:38 | 01:07:25 | |||
40 | FARON Monika | 712 | ELITE TEAM | GDYNIA | K30-39 | 00:02:13 | 00:22:05 | 00:44:49 | 01:07:37 | |||
41 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 738 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M70+ | 00:01:29 | 00:21:52 | 00:44:42 | 01:07:50 | |||
42 | URANTÓWKA Henryk | 760 | N/Z | SKWIERZYNA | M70+ | 1 | 00:01:28 | 00:22:01 | 00:44:53 | 01:08:29 | ||
43 | PRZYBYLSKA Maria | 740 | MIKUSZEWO | K60-69 | 2 | 00:03:33 | 00:22:23 | 00:45:26 | 01:08:45 | |||
44 | PANEK Elwira | 736 | LĘBORK | K50-59 | 00:03:29 | 00:22:40 | 00:46:11 | 01:10:06 | ||||
45 | KAZIMIERCZYK Piotr | 718 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:23:08 | 00:46:27 | 01:10:19 | ||||
46 | CZAKIERT Marek | 707 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | 00:23:00 | 00:47:01 | 01:10:25 | |||
47 | SURIAK Michał | 751 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M18-29 | 00:00:08 | 00:23:04 | 00:47:00 | 01:10:30 | |||
48 | JURCZYŃSKA Bożena | 717 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:03:31 | 00:22:47 | 00:46:43 | 01:10:54 | |||
49 | LABUDDA Katarzyna | 866 | WEJHEROWO | K30-39 | 1 | 00:02:13 | 00:22:30 | 00:46:16 | 01:11:14 | |||
50 | DUSZA Anna | 709 | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:02:53 | 00:23:24 | 00:47:20 | 01:11:19 | ||||
51 | STEFAŃSKI Andrzej | 750 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MOTARZYNO | M50-59 | 00:01:21 | 00:23:44 | 00:47:31 | 01:11:23 | |||
52 | GRZESZCZAK Andrzej | 771 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ZAGÓRÓW | M50-59 | 00:01:23 | 00:23:39 | 00:47:45 | 01:12:06 | |||
53 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 758 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ZABRZE | M70+ | 00:01:31 | 00:22:24 | 00:46:03 | 01:12:08 | |||
54 | SURIAK Ewelina | 752 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K18-29 | 00:02:12 | 00:23:36 | 00:47:45 | 01:12:13 | |||
55 | WORONKO-ZACZYŃSKA Janina | 766 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K70+ | 00:03:33 | 00:23:59 | 00:48:17 | 01:12:50 | |||
56 | SZEWCZYK Marek | 754 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:01:22 | 00:23:42 | 00:48:13 | 01:13:22 | |||
57 | MUCHA Dariusz | 730 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:15 | 00:49:23 | 01:14:23 | ||||
58 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 734 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:03:31 | 00:24:04 | 00:49:04 | 01:14:26 | |||
59 | KIDAWA Danuta | 719 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:02:54 | 00:24:26 | 00:49:40 | 01:15:22 | |||
60 | KOZICKA Anna | 778 | SARBINOWO | K40-49 | 2 | 00:02:51 | 00:23:33 | 00:49:33 | 01:16:16 | |||
61 | RYFUN Paweł | 777 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 1 | 00:00:13 | 00:24:29 | 00:50:50 | 01:16:50 | |||
62 | KRZYŚCIN Rafał | 725 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:47 | 00:50:41 | 01:17:04 | |||
63 | DZIUBCZYŃSKA Ewa | 711 | NIEZRZESZONA | WAŁCZ | K50-59 | 00:03:30 | 00:24:33 | 00:50:16 | 01:18:55 | |||
64 | CHRAPEK Urszula | 705 | KS RUDZICA | RUDZICA | K18-29 | 00:02:11 | 00:25:04 | 00:52:30 | 01:19:46 | |||
65 | SZEWCZYK Agnieszka | 753 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:02:53 | 00:25:42 | 00:52:20 | 01:19:47 | |||
66 | WASIELA Beata | 761 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | NOWY SUMIN | K40-49 | 00:02:53 | 00:25:43 | 00:52:20 | 01:19:49 | |||
67 | LIPIŃSKA Urszula | 727 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DĘBLIN | K40-49 | 1 | 00:02:53 | 00:25:59 | 00:53:26 | 01:20:19 | ||
68 | BORUCZYŃSKI Dariusz | 702 | POLICE | M40-49 | 1 | 00:00:12 | 00:26:23 | 00:54:12 | 01:21:03 | |||
69 | SMARUJ-SADOWSKA Janina | 746 | BYDGOSZCZ | K60-69 | 1 | 00:03:32 | 00:25:55 | 00:53:31 | 01:21:39 | |||
70 | KRZYŚCIN Mirosława | 726 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 1 | 00:02:54 | 00:25:39 | 00:52:56 | 01:22:06 | ||
71 | BARTNIK Marian | 776 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M70+ | 1 | 00:01:29 | 00:25:32 | 00:54:29 | 01:25:04 | ||
WASILEWSKI Sławomir | 762 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M70+ | 2 | DNF | 00:22:35 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 72 wynik(ów)