Organizator : | Fundacja „Pomoc Polakom na Wschodzie” |
Data : | 2018-09-08 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 1,6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 84 |
Wystartowało : | 84 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 84 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_Mila 0.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIKICIN Aleksy | 70 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:00:45 | |||
2 | SZAFAREWICZ Jeliasz | 73 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:00:46 | |||
3 | ADAMCZYK Maciej | 81 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:00:47 | |||
4 | PIWOWAJONOK Krzysztof | 80 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:00:47 | |||
5 | GAŁWAN Witant | 26 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:00:48 | |||
6 | GRABLEWSKI Robert | 16 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:00:49 | |||
7 | NOWAK Rafał | 77 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:00:49 | |||
8 | MEDWID Maksymilian | 48 | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | |||
9 | ŁOWCZYŃSKI Wadzim | 54 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:00:50 | |||
10 | BŁEŃSKI Jakub | 82 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:00:50 | |||
11 | KOTOWICZ Wiaczesław | 69 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:00:50 | |||
12 | STEPISZ Wincenty | 25 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:00:51 | |||
13 | DĄBROWSKI Jakub | 74 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:00:53 | |||
14 | MEDWID Aleksander | 47 | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | |||
15 | TOMASZEWICZ Dominik | 21 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:00:55 | |||
16 | ŁUKSZA Marcin | 18 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:00:56 | |||
17 | WODECKI Patryk | 79 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:00:56 | |||
18 | ŁUKAWSKI Mikołaj | 56 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:00:56 | |||
19 | BRODACZEWSKI Maciej | 78 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:00:57 | |||
20 | ILKIEWICZ Edgar | 17 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:00:57 | |||
21 | KOSELSKI Antoni | 44 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:00:58 | |||
22 | PRĘGOWSKI Andrzej | 50 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:00:58 | |||
23 | SZUTKO Siemien | 71 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:00:58 | |||
24 | ZUKOWSKI Wiktor | 72 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:00:58 | |||
25 | KONTRIMAS Daniel | 20 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:00:59 | |||
26 | PIETROWSKI Jurij | 22 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:01:00 | |||
27 | ŁAZAROWICZ Karol | 27 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:01:00 | |||
28 | WODECKI Olaf | 53 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:01:02 | |||
29 | KOBYLIŃSKI Krzysztof | 43 | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | |||
30 | MAKUCH Ignacy | 46 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:01:03 | |||
31 | TOMASZEWICZ Serafim | 23 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:01:03 | |||
32 | SILICKAS Tomasz | 24 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:01:03 | |||
33 | LAWRYNOWICZ Bogusław | 19 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:01:04 | |||
34 | WITKOWSKI Hubert | 52 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:01:04 | |||
35 | MICHALSKI Franek | 49 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:01:07 | |||
36 | JASTRZEBSKI Mikołaj | 75 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:01:08 | |||
37 | RYTKO Mateusz | 51 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:01:11 | |||
38 | GRUNT Cezary | 76 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:01:13 | |||
39 | MACIĄŻEK Franciszek | 83 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:01:17 |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)