MISTRZOSTWA DGRSZ 2 W BIEGACH PRZEŁAJOWYCH - M 36-45 LAT - 8 000M
MISTRZOSTWA DGRSZ 2 W BIEGACH PRZEŁAJOWYCH
MISTRZOSTWA DGRSZ 2 W BIEGACH PRZEŁAJOWYCH
Organizator : | 8 brem |
Data : | 2022-09-15 |
Miejsce : | Kołobrzeg |
Dystans : | 8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 20 |
Wystartowało : | 20 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 19 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 1km | 2km | 3km | 4km | 5km | 6km | 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST.SZER. KUŚMIDER Andrzej | 98 | 12 BZ | SZCZECIN | 00:04:17 | 00:08:26 | 00:12:40 | 00:16:52 | 00:21:02 | 00:25:15 | 00:29:31 | ||
2 | KPR. WILK Rafał | 97 | 12 BZ | SZCZECIN | 00:04:18 | 00:08:31 | 00:12:43 | 00:17:01 | 00:21:24 | 00:25:41 | 00:29:58 | ||
3 | ST.SIERŻ. PELO Artur | 105 | 7 BOW | SŁUPSK | 00:04:16 | 00:08:25 | 00:12:42 | 00:17:01 | 00:21:23 | 00:25:46 | 00:30:23 | ||
4 | KPR. NOWICKI Artur | 106 | 7 BOW | SŁUPSK | 00:04:20 | 00:08:34 | 00:12:52 | 00:17:15 | 00:21:44 | 00:26:15 | 00:30:49 | ||
5 | MŁ.CHOR. SZULOWSKI Tomasz | 108 | 25 BKPow. | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | 00:04:38 | 00:09:07 | 00:13:34 | 00:18:00 | 00:22:26 | 00:26:52 | 00:31:13 | ||
6 | ST.SZER. KRUCZKOWSKI Damian | 103 | 2 BZ | ZŁOCIENIEC | 00:04:34 | 00:09:05 | 00:13:42 | 00:18:21 | 00:22:56 | 00:27:35 | 00:32:14 | ||
7 | KPT. MASŁOWSKI Wojciech | 91 | CSWLąd | POZNAŃ | 00:04:40 | 00:09:17 | 00:13:52 | 00:18:29 | 00:23:06 | 00:27:45 | 00:32:27 | ||
8 | ST.SZER. GOŚCINIAK Łukasz | 100 | 5 pa | SULECHÓW | 00:04:35 | 00:09:09 | 00:13:46 | 00:18:27 | 00:23:08 | 00:27:52 | 00:32:36 | ||
9 | ST.SZER. MARSZAŁKOWSKI Mirosław | 92 | CSWLąd | POZNAŃ | 00:04:40 | 00:09:16 | 00:13:52 | 00:18:30 | 00:23:16 | 00:28:07 | 00:32:53 | ||
10 | ST.SIERŻ. ZAJĄC Łukasz | 109 | 12 bdow | SZCZECIN | 00:04:36 | 00:09:09 | 00:13:46 | 00:18:28 | 00:23:15 | 00:28:06 | 00:32:55 | ||
11 | ST.SZER. CHABROS Mariusz | 107 | 25 BKPow. | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | 00:04:39 | 00:09:11 | 00:13:47 | 00:18:28 | 00:23:16 | 00:28:06 | 00:32:57 | ||
12 | ST.KPR. SZAŃCA Maciej | 93 | 5 pinż. | SZCZECIN PODJ. | 00:04:36 | 00:09:16 | 00:13:51 | 00:18:37 | 00:23:26 | 00:28:12 | 00:33:03 | ||
13 | PLUT. ORLIKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 110 | 12 bdow | SZCZECIN | 00:04:35 | 00:09:08 | 00:13:41 | 00:18:22 | 00:23:10 | 00:28:06 | 00:33:03 | ||
14 | CHOR.RETKA Bartosz | 95 | 8 pplot | KOSZALIN | 00:04:26 | 00:08:59 | 00:13:42 | 00:18:33 | 00:23:28 | 00:28:29 | 00:33:25 | ||
15 | PLUT. MAJEWSKI Tomasz | 101 | BWD | STARDARD | 00:04:46 | 00:09:35 | 00:14:26 | 00:19:17 | 00:24:07 | 00:28:53 | 00:33:38 | ||
16 | SIERŻ. SADURSKI Łukasz | 99 | 5 pa | SULECHÓW | 00:04:36 | 00:09:14 | 00:14:00 | 00:18:50 | 00:23:44 | 00:28:44 | 00:33:40 | ||
17 | KPR. PIŃSKI Paweł | 96 | 8 pplot | KOSZALIN | 00:04:33 | 00:09:14 | 00:14:09 | 00:19:09 | 00:24:11 | 00:29:19 | 00:34:32 | ||
18 | ST.SZER. CHUPTUŚ Adrian | 104 | 2 BZ | ZŁOCIENIEC | 00:04:38 | 00:09:26 | 00:14:22 | 00:19:28 | 00:24:42 | 00:29:55 | 00:35:09 | ||
19 | PLUT. MARCINKOWSKI Marek | 102 | BWD | STARDARD | 00:04:47 | 00:09:55 | 00:15:18 | 00:20:46 | 00:26:17 | 00:31:53 | 00:37:18 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
DNC | KPR. KOWALCZYK Łukasz | 94 | 5 pinż. | SZCZECIN PODJ. | 00:04:44 | 00:09:39 |
Znaleziono 20 wynik(ów)