Organizator : | Gdański Ośrodek Sportu |
Data : | 2018-09-01 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 42 |
Wystartowało : | 37 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 37 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 5km | Czas netto 10km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIPKO Adrianna | 23 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | K16-39 | 1 | K 1 | 00:34:30 | 01:09:46.35 | 6:58 | 8.6 (100%) | ||||
2 | MELZER Hanna | 25 | RUMIA | K50-59 | 1 | K 2 | 00:34:31 | 01:10:06.50 | +00:00:20 (0.5%) | 7:00 | 8.6 (100%) | ||||
3 | PIECHOWIAK Joanna | 30 | SOPOT | K16-39 | 2 | K 3 | 00:34:58 | 01:11:26.90 | +00:01:40 (2.3%) | 7:08 | 8.4 (97.7%) | ||||
4 | MATYJEK-MACHOLLA Joanna | 24 | AMSTI | GDAŃSK | K50-59 | 2 | K 4 | 00:35:30 | 01:12:07.50 | +00:02:21 (3.3%) | 7:12 | 8.3 (96.5%) | |||
5 | WOŹNIAK Anna | 41 | BRODNICA GÓRNA | K16-39 | 3 | K 5 | 00:36:08 | 01:14:08.35 | +00:04:22 (5.9%) | 7:24 | 8.1 (94.2%) | ||||
6 | OLECH Anna | 28 | ELITE TEAM | GDAŃSK | K40-49 | 1 | K 6 | 00:36:18 | 01:14:38.30 | +00:04:51 (6.5%) | 7:27 | 8 (93.0%) | |||
7 | RUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 32 | GDAŃSK | K40-49 | 2 | K 7 | 00:36:51 | 01:15:05.70 | +00:05:19 (7.1%) | 7:30 | 8 (93.0%) | ||||
8 | LESZCZYŃSKA-NOWOTKA Małgorzata | 21 | GDAŃSK | K40-49 | 3 | K 8 | 00:38:44 | 01:18:53.80 | +00:09:07 (11.6%) | 7:53 | 7.6 (88.4%) | ||||
9 | KOSIANOWSKA Monika | 15 | GRUPA MALBORK / MALBORSKIE MORSY | MALBORK | K40-49 | 4 | K 9 | 00:38:27 | 01:18:53.90 | +00:09:07 (11.6%) | 7:53 | 7.6 (88.4%) | |||
10 | KOSMOWSKA-PADIAS Barbara | 16 | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | GDYNIA | K50-59 | 3 | K 10 | 00:40:18 | 01:22:43.35 | +00:12:57 (15.7%) | 8:16 | 7.3 (84.9%) | |||
11 | LABUDDA Elżbieta | 20 | STARZYNO | K40-49 | 5 | K 11 | 00:41:17 | 01:24:06.50 | +00:14:20 (17.0%) | 8:24 | 7.1 (82.6%) | ||||
12 | TRZASKOWSKA Anna Maria | 38 | WYDZIAŁOWY TEAM BIEGOWY ZIE PG | GDAŃSK | K40-49 | 6 | K 12 | 00:41:49 | 01:24:20.05 | +00:14:33 (17.3%) | 8:26 | 7.1 (82.6%) | |||
13 | STARCZEWSKA Grażyna | 34 | GDAŃSK | K50-59 | 4 | K 13 | 00:42:08 | 01:24:35.35 | +00:14:49 (17.5%) | 8:27 | 7.1 (82.6%) | ||||
14 | KUNC Grażyna | 18 | STARZYNO | K50-59 | 5 | K 14 | 00:42:33 | 01:26:10.40 | +00:16:24 (19.0%) | 8:37 | 7 (81.4%) | ||||
15 | KWIATKOWSKA Natalia | 19 | GDAŃSK | K16-39 | 4 | K 15 | 00:43:27 | 01:28:24.70 | +00:18:38 (21.1%) | 8:50 | 6.8 (79.1%) | ||||
16 | TKACZYK Marta | 37 | GDAŃSK | K16-39 | 5 | K 16 | 00:43:28 | 01:28:25.45 | +00:18:39 (21.1%) | 8:50 | 6.8 (79.1%) | ||||
17 | DROBNIK Małgorzata | 6 | GDYNIA | K16-39 | 6 | K 17 | 00:44:27 | 01:29:42.95 | +00:19:56 (22.2%) | 8:58 | 6.7 (77.9%) | ||||
18 | MODELSKA Hanna | 26 | SOPOT | K40-49 | 7 | K 18 | 00:44:58 | 01:29:47.30 | +00:20:00 (22.3%) | 8:58 | 6.7 (77.9%) | ||||
19 | GRZESIUK Halina | 8 | CHODZEZKIJAMI ELITE TEAM | GDAŃSK | K60+ | 1 | K 19 | 00:44:38 | 01:32:21.85 | +00:22:35 (24.5%) | 9:14 | 6.5 (75.6%) | |||
20 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Barbara | 43 | GDAŃSK | K50-59 | 6 | K 20 | 00:44:38 | 01:32:26.00 | +00:22:39 (24.5%) | 9:14 | 6.5 (75.6%) | ||||
21 | PLAWGO-CZYŻ Agnieszka | 31 | GDAŃSK | K16-39 | 7 | K 21 | 00:48:02 | 01:39:10.40 | +00:29:24 (29.6%) | 9:55 | 6.1 (70.9%) |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)