Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie MTB Obiszów Team |
Data : | 2015-09-20 |
Miejsce : | Obiszów |
Dystans : | 9 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 104 |
Wystartowało : | 100 |
Nie ukończyło : | 26 |
Ukończyło : | 74 |
Na trasie : | 24 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | UCI | Czas startu | 4.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIEBORAS Mateusz | 164 | Grupa Kolarska Gliwice BikeAtelier | Junior młodszy | POL19990209 | 00:00:16 | 00:11:11 | ||
2 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 23 | MKS Polkowice | Junior młodszy | POL20000817 | 00:00:16 | 00:11:40 | ||
3 | TARNAWSKI Kamil | 250 | KKW Superior Wałbrzych | Junior młodszy | POL19990110 | 00:00:17 | 00:11:35 | ||
4 | WACHOWSKI Edwin | 225 | Fundacja Rozwoju Kolarstwa Krzysztofa Kuźniaka | Junior młodszy | POL20000613 | 00:00:17 | 00:12:41 | ||
5 | GARCZYK Paweł | 237 | Oborniki Śląskie | Junior młodszy | POL20020203 | 00:00:17 | 00:12:05 | ||
6 | KOWALCZYK Jakub | 245 | MITUTOYO DEMA PWR TEAM | Junior młodszy | POL19990502 | 00:00:17 | 00:12:12 | ||
7 | PRZEWDZIĘK Karol | 219 | Team Cart-Pack Bralin | Junior młodszy | POL20000702 | 00:00:17 | 00:12:33 | ||
8 | POŁATYŃSKI Maciej | 123 | Superior MTB Środa Wielkopolska | Junior młodszy | POL20000925 | 00:00:18 | 00:12:04 | ||
9 | PAJZERT Emilian | 233 | KS 64-STO Leszno | Junior młodszy | POL20000919 | 00:00:18 | 00:12:39 | ||
10 | WILCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 224 | Fundacja Rozwoju Kolarstwa Krzysztofa Kuźniaka | Junior młodszy | POL19990526 | 00:00:18 | 00:12:55 | ||
11 | CHYŁA Piotr | 234 | KS 64-STO Leszno | Junior młodszy | POL19991203 | 00:00:18 | 00:12:24 | ||
12 | MICHALIK Dariusz | 242 | KKW Superior Wałbrzych | Junior młodszy | POL19990919 | 00:00:18 | 00:12:41 | ||
13 | SIKORA Daniel | 205 | MG LKS" BŁĘKITNI"PAULA-TRANS KOZIEGŁOWY | Junior młodszy | POL19990912 | 00:00:18 | 00:13:16 | ||
14 | SIERADZKI Marcin | 81 | Wrocławski Klub Kolarski | Junior młodszy | POL19990309 | 00:00:18 | 00:13:18 | ||
15 | DZIEWIĄTKA Maciej | 173 | MTB OBISZÓW TEAM GRĘBOCICE | Junior młodszy | POL19990604 | 00:00:19 | 00:12:46 | ||
16 | DEC Krystian | 57 | UKS Centrum Nowa Ruda | Junior młodszy | POL20000730 | 00:00:19 | 00:12:52 | ||
17 | GŁĄBICA Paweł | 258 | WHITE MTB BIAŁA | Junior młodszy | POL20001216 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:09 | ||
18 | CHOMIŃSKI Karol | 82 | Wrocławski Klub Kolarski | Junior młodszy | POL20000315 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:16 | ||
19 | DYTKO Marek | 226 | Fundacja Rozwoju Kolarstwa Krzysztofa Kuźniaka | Junior młodszy | POL20000616 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:37 | ||
20 | HILDEBRANT Karol | 26 | MKS Polkowice | Junior młodszy | POL20001223 | 00:00:20 | 00:13:09 | ||
21 | KUBRYCZ Adam | 236 | UKS PELETON NOWA SOL | Junior młodszy | POL20000321 | 00:00:20 | 00:14:19 | ||
22 | TYMOFIEJEW Adrian | 24 | MKS Polkowice | Junior młodszy | POL20000511 | 00:00:21 | 00:14:45 | ||
23 | ZACH Jakub | 215 | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Junior młodszy | POL20000815 | 00:00:21 | 00:14:35 | ||
24 | LEWICKI Dawid | 89 | TC Chrobry Głogów | Junior młodszy | POL20000413 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:57 | ||
25 | WABIK Szymon | 11 | MKS Polkowice | Junior młodszy | POL19990721 | 00:00:21 | 00:13:47 | ||
26 | RELICH Łukasz | 10 | MKS Polkowice | Junior młodszy | POL19991218 | 00:00:21 | 00:13:31 | ||
27 | BRYLKA Artur | 251 | WHITE MTB BIAŁA | Junior młodszy | POL20000825 | 00:00:21 | 00:17:08 | ||
28 | KUPICHA Kornel | 206 | MG LKS" BŁĘKITNI"PAULA-TRANS KOZIEGŁOWY | Junior młodszy | POL20000626 | 00:00:22 | 00:15:16 | ||
29 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | 174 | MTB OBISZÓW TEAM GRĘBOCICE | Junior młodszy | POL20000803 | 00:01:47 | 00:11:05 | ||
30 | FRĄTCZAK Radosław | 73 | UKS Copernicus Toruń | Junior młodszy | POL20020918 | 00:02:19 | 00:15:18 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
BAJOREK Marek | 254 | WHITE MTB BIAŁA | Junior młodszy | POL20000712 | DNF | 00:14:20 DNF |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)