Organizator : | Fundacja Promowania Sportu |
Data : | 2023-07-09 |
Miejsce : | Popielewo |
Dystans : | 62 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 100 |
Wystartowało : | 80 |
Nie ukończyło : | 8 |
Ukończyło : | 72 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRYDRYCH Karol | 180 | SZCZEPNBIKE TEAM | GORZOW | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:09 | |
2 | KUCZYŃSKI Wiktor | 205 | XTRACK.COM | SOPOT | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:09 | |
3 | FRĄTCZAK Patryk | 179 | SZCZEPAN BIKE | STARGARD | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:41 | |
4 | JANKOWSKI Krzysztof | 189 | GK GRYF TCZEW | SZCZECINEK | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:55 | |
5 | RIAPOSOV Bohdan | 222 | BURZA NA ROWERZE TEAM | SZCZECIN | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:35 | |
6 | SOBOTA Rafał | 231 | SZCZEPAN BIKE | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:35 | |
7 | MASZKA Pavlo | 212 | BASZTABYTÓWMASTERS | BYTÓW | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:18 | |
8 | OLESZCZUK Bartłomiej | 217 | RYBCZYŃSKIE BIKES TEAM | BIAŁOGARD | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:46 | |
9 | CYBURT Paweł | 170 | PRO CYCLING CENTER / CENTRALA GRAVELOWA | WARSZAWA | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:16 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
PEKSA Michał | 220 | ASKON BIKE TEAM | OBORNIKI | AM30 | DNF | 00:29:17 DNF | ||
11 | PIECHOCKI Marcin | 243 | TRENING NA WATACH | GDAŃSK | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:56 | |
12 | DORSZ Jakub | 176 | TANDEM KOSAKOWO | KOSAKOWO | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:14 | |
13 | WĄSOWSKI Rafał | 236 | BURZA NA ROWERZE TEAM | SZCZECIN | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:15 | |
14 | HELWIG Patryk | 188 | ŚRODA RACING TEAM | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:16 | |
15 | KARYKOWSKI Marcin | 195 | GRAVEL TEAM KONIN | KONIN | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:19 | |
16 | KRZEMIŃSKI Piotr | 5 | GDAŃSK | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:37 | ||
17 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 201 | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE | ZAGÓRZYCE DWORSKIE | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:38 | |
18 | MENDYKA Tomasz | 213 | GOLENIÓW | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:46 | ||
KAJTOWSKI Piotr | 194 | STOWARZYSZENIE ROWEROWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | AM30 | DNF | 00:33:41 DNF | ||
20 | BIERNACIK Michał | 164 | STARGARD | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:43 | ||
21 | BEDYŃSKI Artur | 161 | ŁÓDŹ | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:58 | ||
22 | GROCHAL Patryk | 186 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | BARCIN | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:45 | |
23 | PĘDZIWIATR Mateusz | 245 | JF DUET | GOLENIÓW | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:40 | |
24 | BIENIEK Mateusz | 163 | EKOLOGICZNE BIŻUTERIA | GWDA WIELKA | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:40 | |
25 | PAWLOWSKI Eryk | 219 | BONIN | AM30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:42 |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)