MOCARNY DZIK

Wydarzenie:
Organizator:
SAA Ideas sp.z o.o.
Data:
2019-07-05
Miejsce:
Białka Tatrzańska
Dystans:
18 km
Zgłoszonych:
363
Wystartowało:
315
Nie ukończyło:
4
Ukończyło:
311
Na trasie:
4
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | 4.5km | 14km | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuPoint_1_HR
4.5km
Point_2_HR
14km
Czas
netto
18km
Czas
brutto
18km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1SAGAN Krzysztof 117030-39 M1M 100:00:0000:36:4001:49:4602:31:56.1002:31:56.10 8:267.1
2GAŁDYN Kamil 4697Elite Mężczyźni1M 200:00:0000:41:3201:54:5202:34:52.6502:34:52.65+00:02:568:367
3JAGIEŁO Michał 8Elite Mężczyźni2M 300:00:0000:41:3701:54:2202:36:59.3502:36:59.35+00:05:038:436.9
4KOPACZYŃSKI Artur 11Elite Mężczyźni3M 400:00:0000:41:3201:54:2402:41:22.8002:41:22.80+00:09:268:576.7
5DŁUGOSZ Artur 121318-29 M1M 500:00:0000:39:3201:57:3502:43:55.0502:43:55.05+00:11:589:066.6
6CHYBOWSKI Rafał 101030-39 M2M 600:00:0000:37:5302:00:0702:46:26.9502:46:26.95+00:14:309:146.5
7CHOMICZ Krzysztof 5Elite Mężczyźni4M 700:00:0000:44:3502:03:3402:49:47.6502:49:47.65+00:17:519:256.4
8WYSOKIŃSKI Marcin 109240-49 M1M 800:00:0000:37:5402:00:0002:49:57.9002:49:57.90+00:18:019:266.4
9BYRTUS Józef 100730-39 M3M 900:00:0000:42:0502:05:0802:50:16.6502:50:16.65+00:18:209:276.3
10MICHALSKI Marcin 105118-29 M2M 1000:00:0000:39:1102:03:0502:51:01.2002:51:01.20+00:19:059:306.3
11REKIEL Grzegorz 140218-29 M3M 1100:00:0000:11:1801:48:5202:52:55.0002:52:55.00+00:20:589:366.2
12ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz 22Elite Mężczyźni5M 1200:00:0000:42:2002:04:2702:57:44.0002:57:44.00+00:25:479:526.1
13GRZYBOWSKI Mateusz 122430-39 M4M 1300:00:0000:42:0502:08:0003:00:48.2003:00:48.20+00:28:5210:026
14BEREJ Tomasz 1Elite Mężczyźni6M 1400:00:0000:44:4202:05:4203:01:22.1503:01:22.15+00:29:2610:046
15WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał 127930-39 M5M 1500:00:0000:42:0702:08:0203:01:54.4503:01:54.45+00:29:5810:065.9
16LASKOWSKI Kamil 131930-39 M6M 1600:00:0002:06:0103:02:07.2003:02:07.20+00:30:1110:075.9
17CHROSTOWSKI Karol 100930-39 M7M 1700:00:0000:39:5002:11:4003:02:28.5503:02:28.55+00:30:3210:085.9
18ZIOBROWSKI Marek 109518-29 M4M 1800:00:0000:40:4402:06:1503:03:56.9003:03:56.90+00:32:0010:135.9
19WÓJCIK Grzegorz 128130-39 M8M 1900:00:0000:41:3702:09:0203:05:15.2003:05:15.20+00:33:1910:175.8
20GREŃ Wacław 101818-29 M5M 2000:00:0000:40:2602:09:4303:07:15.7003:07:15.70+00:35:1910:245.8
21MIECH Szymon 105230-39 M9M 2100:00:0000:42:2902:10:5303:11:12.5503:11:12.55+00:39:1610:375.6
22OSIŃSKA Monika 105940-49 K1K 100:00:0000:45:1202:18:2503:11:46.9003:11:46.90+00:39:5010:395.6
23AGIER Mateusz 126230-39 M10M 2200:00:0000:40:3102:12:1203:12:22.3003:12:22.30+00:40:2610:415.6
24SLIWINSKI Patryk 126830-39 M11M 2300:00:0000:44:1002:19:2903:16:45.3003:16:45.30+00:44:4910:555.5
25PERUCKI Piotr 116140-49 M2M 2400:00:0000:43:2602:11:0703:16:46.1003:16:46.10+00:44:5010:555.5
26KRYSTA Damian 103318-29 M6M 2500:00:0000:43:5602:14:3303:16:55.0003:16:55.00+00:44:5810:565.5
27RÓG Sebastian 133118-29 M7M 2600:00:0000:45:2002:23:3803:18:00.4003:18:00.40+00:46:0411:005.5
28MICHROWSKI Sławomir 124840-49 M3M 2700:00:0000:46:0502:16:4303:20:49.8503:20:49.85+00:48:5311:095.4
29ZIEMBA Artur 128730-39 M12M 2800:00:0000:34:4402:19:5303:24:29.3503:24:29.35+00:52:3311:215.3
30SZYSZKA Przemysław 464318-29 M8M 2900:00:0000:41:5102:16:1503:27:04.6003:27:04.60+00:55:0811:305.2
31KAMYCZEK Adam 122840-49 M4M 3000:00:0000:43:3902:15:5503:29:07.2503:29:07.25+00:57:1111:375.2
32MAZUR Robert 115230-39 M13M 3100:00:0000:47:0202:28:2203:29:18.2003:29:18.20+00:57:2211:375.2
33HUDASZEK Zbigniew 102118-29 M9M 3200:00:0000:45:2202:27:0903:29:41.7003:29:41.70+00:57:4511:385.2
34OPERSKALSKI Lukasz 125630-39 M14M 3300:00:0000:44:1002:21:4403:29:54.7003:29:54.70+00:57:5811:395.1
35BARAN Grzegorz 100240-49 M5M 3400:00:0000:48:1602:27:3103:30:34.4503:30:34.45+00:58:3811:415.1
36ŁĄCZNY Marcin 114630-39 M15M 3500:00:0000:47:2502:25:1503:32:22.9503:32:22.95+01:00:2611:475.1
37BRODA Tomasz 3Elite Mężczyźni7M 3600:00:0000:44:4002:27:1203:32:38.7503:32:38.75+01:00:4211:485.1
38BRODA Mateusz 4Elite Mężczyźni8M 3700:00:0000:44:5002:27:1803:32:40.1003:32:40.10+01:00:4411:485.1
39POKORA Tomasz 126318-29 M10M 3800:00:0000:46:2102:17:0203:33:11.2503:33:11.25+01:01:1511:505.1
40KURMAN Arkadiusz 103530-39 M16M 3900:00:0000:50:1002:31:5803:33:20.7003:33:20.70+01:01:2411:515.1
41GRZECH Mateusz 1400Elite Mężczyźni9M 4000:00:0000:45:0902:28:2303:33:31.1003:33:31.10+01:01:3511:515.1
42SZAFRANSKI Kamil 133630-39 M17M 4100:00:0000:49:0302:29:1603:33:40.0503:33:40.05+01:01:4311:525.1
43KONIOR Marek 103018-29 M11M 4200:00:0000:45:0602:25:3603:35:18.4503:35:18.45+01:03:2211:575
44WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin 128018-29 M12M 4300:00:0000:45:4102:19:3403:35:53.6003:35:53.60+01:03:5711:595
45JACIUBEK Albert 105618-29 M13M 4400:00:0000:45:3602:25:0803:36:25.1503:36:25.15+01:04:2912:015
46KORKOSZ Ireneusz 113830-39 M18M 4500:00:0000:45:0902:25:0003:37:28.7003:37:28.70+01:05:3212:045
47MERGNER Daniel 132018-29 M14M 4600:00:0000:55:2102:39:3703:39:55.4003:39:55.40+01:07:5912:134.9
48MERGNER Rafał 132218-29 M15M 4700:00:0000:47:3802:39:5203:40:18.4503:40:18.45+01:08:2212:144.9
49GLOWACKI Mariusz 101630-39 M19M 4800:01:4400:47:0302:31:4903:38:43.7003:40:28.55+01:08:3212:094.9
50KUKLA Łukasz 123930-39 M20M 4900:00:0003:40:28.9503:40:28.95+01:08:3212:144.9
51SOBIECH Piotr 127040-49 M6M 5000:00:0000:45:5202:34:2603:40:56.8003:40:56.80+01:09:0012:164.9
52ZIĘBA Łukasz 109418-29 M16M 5100:00:0000:48:1402:27:3003:40:57.7503:40:57.75+01:09:0112:164.9
53KAROLCZAK Aleksander 102618-29 M17M 5200:00:0000:46:0602:21:1903:42:05.3503:42:05.35+01:10:0912:204.9
54CHILICKA Marta 100830-39 K1K 200:00:0000:50:5102:36:1703:43:47.6503:43:47.65+01:11:5112:254.8
55PAĆKO Michał 106018-29 M18M 5300:00:0000:43:3302:19:3703:44:06.8503:44:06.85+01:12:1012:274.8
56BUGAJNY Dariusz 100618-29 M19M 5400:00:0000:41:0403:37:4203:44:49.0003:44:49.00+01:12:5212:294.8
57SZCZOTKA Łukasz 127218-29 M20M 5500:00:0000:46:5202:33:4103:45:35.6503:45:35.65+01:13:3912:314.8
58PASIEKA Damian 106130-39 M21M 5600:00:0000:50:0802:34:1203:45:46.1503:45:46.15+01:13:5012:324.8
59RYSAK Damian 107118-29 M21M 5700:00:0000:45:5302:30:2403:46:09.6503:46:09.65+01:14:1312:334.8
60SZEWCZYK Arkadiusz 108118-29 M22M 5800:00:0000:51:2902:42:2603:46:32.0003:46:32.00+01:14:3512:354.8
61DZIERŻAK Elżbieta 111240-49 K2K 300:00:0000:50:3402:34:4403:46:58.5503:46:58.55+01:15:0212:364.8
62JANICKI Tomek 102230-39 M22M 5900:00:0000:50:2002:40:0703:47:24.5503:47:24.55+01:15:2812:384.7
63ADAMCZYK Jacek 110050-100+ M1M 6000:00:0000:50:1002:35:1203:47:38.1503:47:38.15+01:15:4212:384.7
64DĄBROWSKI Maciej 110830-39 M23M 6100:00:0000:48:0302:23:0703:47:39.5003:47:39.50+01:15:4312:384.7
65POSMYK Szymon 116530-39 M24M 6200:00:0000:49:1202:32:2503:48:21.9003:48:21.90+01:16:2512:414.7
66KRAWCZYŃSKI Kamil 114330-39 M25M 6300:00:0000:50:3602:39:3803:48:53.3503:48:53.35+01:16:5712:424.7
67MUSIAŁ Krzysztof 15Elite Mężczyźni10M 6400:00:0000:50:0202:40:1203:49:39.5003:49:39.50+01:17:4312:454.7
68SIEROTOWICZ Bogdan 107418-29 M23M 6500:00:0000:39:5502:23:0703:50:23.1003:50:23.10+01:18:2712:474.7
69BIŃCZYK Mariusz 100418-29 M24M 6600:00:0000:50:1402:42:3603:51:34.7003:51:34.70+01:19:3812:514.7
70DRASZAWKA Łukasz 111030-39 M26M 6700:00:0000:49:0802:41:3803:51:56.9503:51:56.95+01:20:0012:534.7
71KURAN Halina 1401Elite Kobiety1K 400:00:0000:51:2502:40:5403:52:48.9003:52:48.90+01:20:5212:564.6
72WALASEK Grzegorz 19Elite Mężczyźni11M 6800:00:0000:42:0901:58:0603:53:51.2503:53:51.25+01:21:5512:594.6
73PIŁAT Renata 106450-100+ K1K 500:00:0000:55:1002:45:3503:54:42.5003:54:42.50+01:22:4613:024.6
74SCHMIDT Paweł 107340-49 M7M 6900:00:0000:43:5302:26:4403:56:11.8503:56:11.85+01:24:1513:074.6
75WUCZKO Dariusz 119130-39 M27M 7000:00:0000:49:0202:29:0303:56:42.8503:56:42.85+01:24:4613:094.6
76SACZEWSKI Arkadiusz 116830-39 M28M 7100:00:0000:51:2002:41:2803:57:14.3003:57:14.30+01:25:1813:104.6
77SOBOLEWSKI Robert 133218-29 M25M 7200:00:0000:48:1602:37:2703:58:19.4003:58:19.40+01:26:2313:144.5
78WILCZAK Marcin 21Elite Mężczyźni12M 7300:00:0000:50:4102:43:2503:59:00.0503:59:00.05+01:27:0313:164.5
79SŁOMA Tomasz 117430-39 M29M 7400:00:0000:51:1702:44:4903:59:06.8503:59:06.85+01:27:1013:174.5
80ZDROJEWSKI Dawid 128430-39 M30M 7500:00:0000:52:1402:48:0703:59:18.5003:59:18.50+01:27:2213:174.5
81KUKLA Marceli 131718-29 M26M 7600:00:0000:49:1802:41:4703:59:36.1003:59:36.10+01:27:4013:184.5
82ŁOPUCH Robert 124640-49 M8M 7700:00:0000:51:4802:43:5403:59:41.7503:59:41.75+01:27:4513:184.5
83JANICKI Mariusz 102430-39 M31M 7800:00:0000:51:5002:52:4803:59:48.0003:59:48.00+01:27:5113:194.5
84DŁUGOSZ Michał 121418-29 M27M 7900:00:0000:52:5802:42:5604:01:00.0004:01:00.00+01:29:0313:234.5
85NIEDŹWIEDŹ Tomasz 105530-39 M32M 8000:00:0000:50:4802:45:5504:01:22.8004:01:22.80+01:29:2613:244.5
86MATYSIAK Sławomir 104830-39 M33M 8100:00:0000:49:1702:33:3504:02:34.1004:02:34.10+01:30:3813:284.5
87KUDŁA Grzegorz 103440-49 M9M 8200:00:0000:51:0502:46:0504:03:10.1004:03:10.10+01:31:1413:304.4
88WIADEREK Monika 118340-49 K3K 600:00:0000:52:4302:49:3304:05:07.9504:05:07.95+01:33:1113:374.4
89CISOŃ Grzegorz 121118-29 M28M 8300:00:0000:48:5702:48:3804:05:51.2504:05:51.25+01:33:5513:394.4
90ZAJĄC Damian 119330-39 M34M 8400:00:0000:48:2602:36:0004:06:11.4004:06:11.40+01:34:1513:404.4
91POLIT Bartłomiej 17Elite Mężczyźni13M 8500:00:0000:50:2702:36:5804:06:15.7004:06:15.70+01:34:1913:404.4
92GRZYBOWSKI Patryk 122318-29 M29M 8600:00:0000:53:1202:48:3904:06:39.7004:06:39.70+01:34:4313:424.4
93WYSOCKI Tomasz 119230-39 M35M 8700:00:0000:51:4502:49:4404:06:42.9504:06:42.95+01:34:4613:424.4
94KOTYNIEWICZ Krzysztof 114140-49 M10M 8800:00:0000:53:5902:48:2504:06:48.4004:06:48.40+01:34:5213:424.4
95BIELA Marcin 120130-39 M36M 8900:00:0000:49:2402:50:4604:06:49.4504:06:49.45+01:34:5313:424.4
96SZCZYRBA Jessica 127318-29 K1K 700:00:0000:49:2202:50:4504:06:50.2004:06:50.20+01:34:5413:424.4
97PODKALICKI Adrian 106530-39 M37M 9000:00:0000:55:5302:57:4504:07:41.3004:07:41.30+01:35:4513:454.4
98HAUBNER Anna 102040-49 K4K 800:00:0000:55:1402:57:2304:07:41.7004:07:41.70+01:35:4513:454.4
99KUŁAGA Dawid 124030-39 M38M 9100:00:0000:50:5102:43:0804:07:52.8004:07:52.80+01:35:5613:464.4
100LIPIŃSKI-KEMPYS Alan 104030-39 M39M 9200:00:0000:56:1802:57:5104:08:08.0004:08:08.00+01:36:1113:474.4
101DOMAŃSKI Marcin 131630-39 M40M 9300:00:0000:52:0402:48:4204:08:10.7004:08:10.70+01:36:1413:474.4
102DROŻDŻOWSKI Kamil 130630-39 M41M 9400:00:0000:43:3102:37:1304:09:02.7504:09:02.75+01:37:0613:504.3
103WOJTAROWICZ Danka 109030-39 K2K 900:00:0000:50:0402:45:5104:09:14.8504:09:14.85+01:37:1813:504.3
104LAMENTA Andrzej 140440-49 M11M 9500:00:0000:50:0502:45:4804:09:46.0504:09:46.05+01:37:4913:524.3
105SZPUNAR Daniel 118018-29 M30M 9600:00:0000:48:3002:34:5004:09:46.4504:09:46.45+01:37:5013:524.3
106DROŻDŻOWSKI Krystian 130718-29 M31M 9700:00:0000:54:1502:44:2104:09:52.0504:09:52.05+01:37:5513:524.3
107MARKS Maciej 114940-49 M12M 9800:00:0000:55:1902:57:3204:10:29.2004:10:29.20+01:38:3313:544.3
108ŻEBROWSKA Jolanta 119550-100+ K2K 1000:00:0000:55:4902:57:5304:11:06.4004:11:06.40+01:39:1013:574.3
109POLAŃSKI Franciszek 16Elite Mężczyźni14M 9900:00:0001:10:3902:59:2604:11:06.5004:11:06.50+01:39:1013:574.3
110KRASNODĘBSKA Agnieszka 123540-49 K5K 1100:00:0000:53:3802:59:0304:11:27.5004:11:27.50+01:39:3113:584.3
111MORAWSKA Kinga 125240-49 K6K 1200:00:0000:53:4202:59:0504:11:27.5004:11:27.50+01:39:3113:584.3
112RADWAŃSKI Łukasz 18Elite Mężczyźni15M 10000:00:0000:58:3302:55:3904:11:36.8004:11:36.80+01:39:4013:584.3
113KOŁACZ Jakub 123130-39 M42M 10100:00:0000:49:5502:42:5504:12:14.5504:12:14.55+01:40:1814:004.3
114JANICKI Dariusz 102330-39 M43M 10200:00:0000:51:5302:54:3504:12:18.8004:12:18.80+01:40:2214:014.3
115OBRĘBSKI Adrian 115730-39 M44M 10300:00:0000:56:5102:57:5704:12:46.1504:12:46.15+01:40:5014:024.3
116KASIŃSKA Karolina 102718-29 K2K 1300:00:0000:54:5302:56:1804:12:48.2004:12:48.20+01:40:5214:024.3
117KWOKA Przemysław 103818-29 M32M 10400:00:0000:54:5002:56:1704:12:48.9004:12:48.90+01:40:5214:024.3
118WILCZEK Marcin 133830-39 M45M 10500:00:0000:56:3102:54:5504:12:55.9004:12:55.90+01:40:5914:034.3
119LASKOWSKI Karol 465218-29 M33M 10600:00:0000:55:3002:56:2904:13:48.7004:13:48.70+01:41:5214:064.3
120GRACA Rafał 112040-49 M13M 10700:00:0000:49:3502:45:3604:15:03.1004:15:03.10+01:43:0714:104.2
121BORAWSKI Piotr 2Elite Mężczyźni16M 10800:00:0001:00:5203:00:0804:16:12.1504:16:12.15+01:44:1614:144.2
122KITOWSKA Anna 113640-49 K7K 1400:00:0000:55:4802:57:5904:16:22.5504:16:22.55+01:44:2614:144.2
123KASZLIKOWSKI Marcin 113230-39 M46M 10900:00:0000:58:0602:57:5504:16:43.9504:16:43.95+01:44:4714:154.2
124ŁUKASZEWSKI Bartłomiej 104318-29 M34M 11000:00:0000:57:3602:56:2404:16:54.4004:16:54.40+01:44:5814:164.2
125MALINOWSKA Justyna 104530-39 K3K 1500:00:0000:57:4002:56:2404:16:54.7004:16:54.70+01:44:5814:164.2
126KULMIŃSKI Rafał 131818-29 M35M 11100:00:0000:56:2903:03:3104:17:02.4504:17:02.45+01:45:0614:164.2
127ŁABUZ Olek 114518-29 M36M 11200:00:0000:54:1402:55:5304:17:19.9004:17:19.90+01:45:2314:174.2
128LUTEREK Michał 104230-39 M47M 11300:00:0000:55:5602:56:4904:17:49.8004:17:49.80+01:45:5314:194.2
129WNOROWSKA Magdalena 108840-49 K8K 1600:00:0000:55:5602:56:4804:19:14.8504:19:14.85+01:47:1814:244.2
130PETYNKA Piotr 106218-29 M37M 11400:00:0000:53:5502:52:5304:19:27.1504:19:27.15+01:47:3114:244.2
131REJKOWICZ Rafał 126530-39 M48M 11500:00:0000:52:1002:54:3704:19:32.6004:19:32.60+01:47:3614:254.2
132BIŃKOWSKI Janusz 110340-49 M14M 11600:00:0000:55:2802:58:1804:22:25.1504:22:25.15+01:50:2914:344.1
133REJKOWICZ Justyna 126618-29 K3K 1700:00:0000:52:1202:54:3104:22:39.9504:22:39.95+01:50:4314:354.1
134WODKA Dawid 108918-29 M38M 11700:00:0000:51:1202:52:5404:23:27.0504:23:27.05+01:51:3014:384.1
135MYTYCH Sławomir 105418-29 M39M 11800:00:0000:51:4402:52:0504:23:32.5504:23:32.55+01:51:3614:384.1
136NOWAK Robert 132518-29 M40M 11900:00:0000:52:1202:57:2004:23:51.3004:23:51.30+01:51:5514:394.1
137NOWAK Dawid 132418-29 M41M 12000:00:0000:51:0802:57:1804:23:51.9004:23:51.90+01:51:5514:394.1
138KATAFIASZ Radek 131218-29 M42M 12100:00:0000:52:2002:57:5304:23:52.0504:23:52.05+01:51:5514:394.1
139ZEMBSKA Agnieszka 128518-29 K4K 1800:00:0000:59:0803:10:3304:24:24.3004:24:24.30+01:52:2814:414.1
140JONECZEK Marcin 122718-29 M43M 12200:00:0000:59:0603:10:3404:24:24.5504:24:24.55+01:52:2814:414.1
141PILAS Szymon 116430-39 M49M 12300:00:0000:58:0203:04:4804:26:51.4504:26:51.45+01:54:5514:494
142KOWALSKI Adrian 114230-39 M50M 12400:00:0000:55:2302:58:1804:28:10.1504:28:10.15+01:56:1414:534
143KUSTRA Dariusz 103630-39 M51M 12500:00:0000:59:3503:01:5804:28:17.3004:28:17.30+01:56:2114:544
144MERGNER Łukasz 132130-39 M52M 12600:00:0000:56:0503:03:5004:28:29.6004:28:29.60+01:56:3314:544
145HERNAT Rafał 112140-49 M15M 12700:00:0000:59:2103:04:0304:29:10.8504:29:10.85+01:57:1414:574
146MICHNA Piotr 115430-39 M53M 12800:00:0000:59:4303:12:1404:29:32.3004:29:32.30+01:57:3614:584
147JURCZYŃSKI Piotr 112930-39 M54M 12900:00:0000:58:4003:08:1204:31:58.5004:31:58.50+02:00:0215:064
148BARAN Michał 100130-39 M55M 13000:00:0001:00:3003:01:5604:32:06.1004:32:06.10+02:00:1015:074
149WIDUCH Ryszard 108540-49 M16M 13100:00:0001:00:0803:14:5904:32:21.1504:32:21.15+02:00:2515:074
150GOLLUS Przemysław 111630-39 M56M 13200:00:0000:59:3103:12:1004:32:24.7504:32:24.75+02:00:2815:084
151JAKUBIAK Marcin 112540-49 M17M 13300:00:0000:57:2303:12:4404:32:50.5504:32:50.55+02:00:5415:094
152GRYNBERG Urszula 122118-29 K5K 1900:00:0000:57:2503:09:0204:33:20.5004:33:20.50+02:01:2415:114
153KOPYCIŃSKI Miłosz 113730-39 M57M 13400:00:0001:00:1703:10:2104:34:01.6004:34:01.60+02:02:0515:133.9
154SZYLBERG Aleksandra 108230-39 K4K 2000:00:0000:57:2303:15:4604:34:10.9004:34:10.90+02:02:1415:133.9
155SZYLBERG Piotr 108330-39 M58M 13500:00:0000:57:3903:15:3904:34:11.2504:34:11.25+02:02:1515:133.9
156BOJARA Sebastian 120518-29 M44M 13600:00:0000:57:2502:59:3504:34:22.9004:34:22.90+02:02:2615:143.9
157MATYSEK Ireneusz 140650-100+ M2M 13700:00:0000:58:1503:08:1604:34:59.8004:34:59.80+02:03:0315:163.9
158RUSEK Paweł 126718-29 M45M 13800:00:0000:54:5402:57:3104:35:11.4004:35:11.40+02:03:1515:173.9
159BIERNACKI Marcel 100318-29 M46M 13900:00:0000:59:4003:01:5404:35:36.3004:35:36.30+02:03:4015:183.9
160WASZKIEWICZ Ewa 140340-49 K9K 2100:00:0000:58:1003:16:1504:38:49.8504:38:49.85+02:06:5315:293.9
161KOCOŁOWSKI Jurek 131350-100+ M3M 14000:00:0000:58:4403:08:5004:39:28.7504:39:28.75+02:07:3215:313.9
162PAK Dominik 132818-29 M47M 14100:00:0000:58:3303:08:5104:39:30.0504:39:30.05+02:07:3315:313.9
163BEDNARZ Mateusz 130118-29 M48M 14200:00:0000:51:0503:10:0704:40:10.8004:40:10.80+02:08:1415:333.9
164OSTROWSKI Mateusz 132718-29 M49M 14300:00:0000:51:0403:10:0904:40:12.2004:40:12.20+02:08:1615:343.9
165WÓJTOWICZ Dawid 128230-39 M59M 14400:00:0000:56:3603:12:4904:41:36.4004:41:36.40+02:09:4015:383.8
166PIEPRZYCKI Łukasz 116230-39 M60M 14500:00:0001:00:4703:17:4304:46:53.5504:46:53.55+02:14:5715:563.8
167WOLNA Edyta 118818-29 K6K 2200:00:0001:00:4703:17:2104:46:53.9004:46:53.90+02:14:5715:563.8
168GWIZDALA Marcin 130918-29 M50M 14600:00:0000:56:0403:08:4604:46:56.9504:46:56.95+02:15:0015:563.8
169ZIELONY Michał 128618-29 M51M 14700:00:0000:58:5403:09:5404:49:09.3504:49:09.35+02:17:1316:033.7
170ISKRZYCKI Jakub 122530-39 M61M 14800:00:0000:59:0803:09:4404:49:10.1004:49:10.10+02:17:1416:033.7
171WISZKA Bartek 133918-29 M52M 14900:00:0000:55:0403:08:5604:49:12.6504:49:12.65+02:17:1616:043.7
172LUCHOWSKA Izabela 124318-29 K7K 2300:00:0000:59:1003:10:0204:49:13.1504:49:13.15+02:17:1716:043.7
173CHRUŚCIEL Krzysztof 121018-29 M53M 15000:00:0000:58:2303:09:3804:49:13.2004:49:13.20+02:17:1716:043.7
174GAJEWSKI Łukasz 7Elite Mężczyźni17M 15100:00:0001:01:5403:08:3104:49:14.0004:49:14.00+02:17:1716:043.7
175STALMACH Łukasz 133418-29 M54M 15200:00:0000:52:3103:03:3404:50:50.8004:50:50.80+02:18:5416:093.7
176MENDOCHA Łukasz 104930-39 M62M 15300:00:0001:09:3503:32:2004:51:08.1004:51:08.10+02:19:1216:103.7
177KLEPACKA Aleksandra 102830-39 K5K 2400:00:0001:08:1803:30:2304:51:19.4504:51:19.45+02:19:2316:113.7
178GRZYWIŃSKA-MIERZEJEWSKA Monika 101930-39 K6K 2500:00:0001:10:2703:32:3004:51:49.6004:51:49.60+02:19:5316:123.7
179GENDERA Mateusz 130830-39 M63M 15400:00:0001:03:1003:24:1304:53:03.1504:53:03.15+02:21:0716:163.7
180KIEŁPIŃSKI Michał 463230-39 M64M 15500:00:0001:03:2903:24:0104:53:04.5004:53:04.50+02:21:0816:163.7
181PÓŁTORAK Tomasz 133018-29 M55M 15600:00:0000:49:4903:03:4604:54:05.6004:54:05.60+02:22:0916:203.7
182WĘGLARZ Marcin 133718-29 M56M 15700:00:0000:49:3503:03:4204:54:08.1004:54:08.10+02:22:1216:203.7
183PIETRZAK Maciej 116340-49 M18M 15800:00:0001:07:4003:36:4004:54:42.2504:54:42.25+02:22:4616:223.7
184OFIARA Kamil 132618-29 M57M 15900:00:0001:00:5903:17:3504:56:24.6504:56:24.65+02:24:2816:283.6
185ZARZYCKI Daniel 128318-29 M58M 16000:00:0000:55:5003:24:3704:56:25.8504:56:25.85+02:24:2916:283.6
186CZPAK Daniel 130530-39 M65M 16100:00:0001:00:5903:17:3904:56:27.8004:56:27.80+02:24:3116:283.6
187PUDZIANOWSKI Łukasz 126418-29 M59M 16200:00:0000:55:5903:24:5204:56:46.9504:56:46.95+02:24:5016:293.6
188PĘKACKI Michał 126118-29 M60M 16300:00:0000:55:2803:24:0904:57:03.6004:57:03.60+02:25:0716:303.6
189SZAJDA Zofia 107730-39 K7K 2600:00:0000:57:3203:17:3904:57:13.3504:57:13.35+02:25:1716:303.6
190SZAJDA Marcin 107630-39 M66M 16400:00:0000:57:0703:17:1604:57:14.0004:57:14.00+02:25:1716:303.6
191KRAWCZYK Joanna 123630-39 K8K 2700:00:0001:21:1703:39:4804:57:29.0004:57:29.00+02:25:3216:313.6
192 4649  100:41:5700:55:0502:59:4004:15:44.3004:57:41.95+02:25:4514:124.2
193KELLER Tomasz 113340-49 M19M 16500:00:0001:07:0203:25:3004:58:07.5504:58:07.55+02:26:1116:333.6
194KELLER Izabela 113430-39 K9K 2800:00:0001:07:0103:25:4304:58:07.7504:58:07.75+02:26:1116:333.6
195DEC Marek 110930-39 M67M 16600:00:0000:51:1503:24:0905:00:14.3005:00:14.30+02:28:1816:403.6
196DZIKI Radoslaw 121918-29 M61M 16700:00:0000:55:1803:03:1205:00:35.2005:00:35.20+02:28:3916:413.6
197MIROWSKI Paweł 124918-29 M62M 16800:00:0000:56:4103:21:5005:00:35.2505:00:35.25+02:28:3916:413.6
198MIŚ Adrian 125018-29 M63M 16900:00:0000:57:2403:21:4505:00:36.6505:00:36.65+02:28:4016:423.6
199SALA Kamil Adam 117130-39 M68M 17000:00:0001:00:4903:30:5005:02:18.1505:02:18.15+02:30:2216:473.6
200WIDZ Łukasz 118430-39 M69M 17100:00:0001:00:5103:30:4905:04:02.6005:04:02.60+02:32:0616:533.6
201KANIA Monika 113130-39 K10K 2900:00:0003:30:5005:04:02.6005:04:02.60+02:32:0616:533.6
202PILSKI Kamil 106318-29 M64M 17200:00:0001:08:3003:45:3805:05:49.4505:05:49.45+02:33:5316:593.5
203BRZECZKOWSKI Paweł 100530-39 M70M 17300:00:0003:27:2805:05:55.7005:05:55.70+02:33:5916:593.5
204ZAKRZEWSKI Dawid 109340-49 M20M 17400:00:0001:09:0403:33:1905:06:03.5505:06:03.55+02:34:0717:003.5
205MAJCHER Norbert 104430-39 M71M 17500:00:0001:00:0403:27:4505:06:51.6005:06:51.60+02:34:5517:023.5
206DUKAT Sandra 140718-29 K8K 3000:00:0001:02:5203:29:4305:07:58.7505:07:58.75+02:36:0217:063.5
207SMUGA Ernest 126918-29 M65M 17600:00:0001:08:5803:45:5405:08:19.1005:08:19.10+02:36:2317:073.5
208ZIÓŁKOWSKA Lidia 461140-49 K10K 3100:00:0000:56:0303:23:0905:10:11.4005:10:11.40+02:38:1517:133.5
209MAJ Grzegorz 461330-39 M72M 17700:00:0000:57:1803:23:1705:10:13.7005:10:13.70+02:38:1717:143.5
210JAGIEŁŁO Sylwia 461718-29 K9K 3200:00:0000:57:2603:23:0705:10:20.8005:10:20.80+02:38:2417:143.5
211WALKOWSKI Hubert 127818-29 M66M 17800:00:0001:05:3203:40:4205:10:37.4505:10:37.45+02:38:4117:153.5
212LENCZOWSKA Anna 124230-39 K11K 3300:00:0001:04:3503:48:4405:10:44.5005:10:44.50+02:38:4817:153.5
213KRUPA Kinga 123730-39 K12K 3400:00:0001:04:3403:48:3705:10:44.6505:10:44.65+02:38:4817:153.5
214OŁTARZEWSKI Jarosław 105830-39 M73M 17900:00:0001:08:2803:46:2905:11:47.7505:11:47.75+02:39:5117:193.5
215MARONDEL Mariusz 104618-29 M67M 18000:00:0001:10:3103:41:2505:16:06.4505:16:06.45+02:44:1017:333.4
216CZEKAJ Mateusz 101230-39 M74M 18100:00:0001:00:1403:29:4205:16:20.9505:16:20.95+02:44:2417:343.4
217SAPAŁA Krzysztof 107230-39 M75M 18200:00:0001:01:5803:29:2505:16:34.4005:16:34.40+02:44:3817:353.4
218MARCINIAK Daniel 114830-39 M76M 18300:00:0001:07:0903:42:5505:17:03.7505:17:03.75+02:45:0717:363.4
219ZBOROWSKI Leszek 119430-39 M77M 18400:00:0001:07:2003:42:5005:17:03.8005:17:03.80+02:45:0717:363.4
220KOWALCZYK Ewa 103130-39 K13K 3500:00:0001:00:2703:29:4805:17:39.5005:17:39.50+02:45:4317:383.4
221MARTOWICZ Maria 115030-39 K14K 3600:00:0001:07:5503:37:2705:19:47.9505:19:47.95+02:47:5117:453.4
222DUDEK Sylwia 111140-49 K11K 3700:00:0001:07:5003:36:3605:19:49.3005:19:49.30+02:47:5317:463.4
223KOWAL Iwona 131540-49 K12K 3800:00:0001:08:0003:47:4605:19:50.2005:19:50.20+02:47:5417:463.4
224WALCZAK-CIUŁA Anna 118230-39 K15K 3900:00:0001:08:1203:36:3705:19:52.8005:19:52.80+02:47:5617:463.4
225KIESZ-MISZTAL Dominika 113540-49 K13K 4000:00:0001:07:5703:37:3105:19:57.8505:19:57.85+02:48:0117:463.4
226PAWLAK-BAZYLÓW Aneta 116040-49 K14K 4100:00:0001:08:4703:47:3805:20:16.5005:20:16.50+02:48:2017:473.4
227GODLEWSKA Beata 122040-49 K15K 4200:00:0001:07:0703:38:1705:20:22.5005:20:22.50+02:48:2617:473.4
228JARCZEWSKI Łukasz 112718-29 M68M 18500:00:0001:07:0303:48:1505:22:13.8005:22:13.80+02:50:1717:543.4
229JEZIORSKA Klaudia 102530-39 K16K 4300:00:0001:11:0103:46:1905:24:44.7005:24:44.70+02:52:4818:023.3
230PTAK Anita 106630-39 K17K 4400:00:0001:06:5603:46:1705:24:48.6505:24:48.65+02:52:5218:023.3
231PTAK Marcin 106730-39 M78M 18600:00:0001:06:5303:46:1405:24:48.9505:24:48.95+02:52:5218:023.3
232HLIŚNIKOWSKA Magdalena 112218-29 K10K 4500:00:0001:12:2203:50:3005:25:23.7005:25:23.70+02:53:2718:043.3
233MOSKAŁA Beata 115518-29 K11K 4600:00:0001:13:0403:50:3105:25:40.7005:25:40.70+02:53:4418:053.3
234RYK Łukasz 116730-39 M79M 18700:00:0001:13:0603:50:0905:25:41.3005:25:41.30+02:53:4518:053.3
235BĄCZEK Przemysław 110130-39 M80M 18800:00:0001:12:2903:50:3105:25:41.7005:25:41.70+02:53:4518:053.3
236WŁODARCZYK Arkadiusz 118730-39 M81M 18900:00:0001:08:0703:47:0705:28:01.4005:28:01.40+02:56:0518:133.3
237SADOWSKI Przemysław 116930-39 M82M 19000:00:0001:07:4403:40:1205:28:17.4505:28:17.45+02:56:2118:143.3
238MIARECKI Piotr 132330-39 M83M 19100:00:0001:04:2403:47:4205:31:00.3005:31:00.30+02:59:0418:233.3
239SZMIDT Tomasz 117818-29 M69M 19200:00:0001:04:2503:47:2005:31:00.7005:31:00.70+02:59:0418:233.3
240NOWAK Piotr 115630-39 M84M 19300:00:0001:12:0103:50:0205:32:36.8505:32:36.85+03:00:4018:283.2
241BURDA Michał 120918-29 M70M 19400:00:0001:09:3203:59:0805:34:30.7505:34:30.75+03:02:3418:353.2
242LEWANDOWSKI Linus 12Elite Mężczyźni18M 19500:00:0001:14:4803:38:0905:34:53.5005:34:53.50+03:02:5718:363.2
243BAJ Tomasz 120030-39 M85M 19600:00:0001:07:5103:48:2805:35:16.9005:35:16.90+03:03:2018:373.2
244LITWINIUK Natalia 104130-39 K18K 4700:00:0001:28:1404:10:1005:35:38.9005:35:38.90+03:03:4218:383.2
245DELKOWSKI Piotr 121218-29 M71M 19700:00:0000:58:2403:48:4705:35:54.7005:35:54.70+03:03:5818:393.2
246GRZANKA Wojciech 122230-39 M86M 19800:00:0000:58:2503:49:1705:35:55.5005:35:55.50+03:03:5918:393.2
247ŁOJEWSKI Krzysztof 124530-39 M87M 19900:00:0001:09:2703:58:3405:35:57.9005:35:57.90+03:04:0118:393.2
248ŁOJEWSKA Aneta 124430-39 K19K 4800:00:0001:09:2703:58:3505:35:58.4005:35:58.40+03:04:0218:393.2
249ZNÓJ Małgosia 23Elite Kobiety2K 4900:00:0001:07:2203:48:1005:36:08.6005:36:08.60+03:04:1218:403.2
250KARWASZ Krzysztof 122940-49 M21M 20000:00:0001:07:1703:48:1605:36:09.1005:36:09.10+03:04:1318:403.2
251WILK Damian 108618-29 M72M 20100:00:0001:12:0203:48:0105:38:45.1005:38:45.10+03:06:4918:493.2
252CHECHELSKA Beata 130418-29 K12K 5000:00:0000:57:2003:48:2005:40:57.8005:40:57.80+03:09:0118:563.2
253KOTRA Piotr 131418-29 M73M 20200:00:0000:57:2103:48:2605:40:58.5005:40:58.50+03:09:0218:563.2
254STOPKA Adam 133518-29 M74M 20300:00:0000:55:3303:48:1705:41:00.6505:41:00.65+03:09:0418:563.2
255JAKÓBCZAK Karolina 112430-39 K20K 5100:00:0001:21:5304:06:5205:42:43.5505:42:43.55+03:10:4719:023.2
256MAŁYSZ Katarzyna 114718-29 K13K 5200:00:0001:13:1704:07:1305:45:03.0005:45:03.00+03:13:0619:103.1
257LESZCZYŃSKI Rafał 434540-49 M22M 20400:00:0001:08:1703:48:1005:45:28.7005:45:28.70+03:13:3219:113.1
258ZARĘBSKA Małgorzata 134030-39 K21K 5300:00:0001:02:1503:48:1405:45:28.9005:45:28.90+03:13:3219:113.1
259JARZĄBEK Agnieszka 131018-29 K14K 5400:00:0001:02:1103:48:1205:45:29.0505:45:29.05+03:13:3219:113.1
260MACIĄG Krzysztof 14Elite Mężczyźni19M 20500:00:0001:04:5503:20:5905:45:35.7505:45:35.75+03:13:3919:113.1
261KOTAS-LISEK Marzena 114030-39 K22K 5500:00:0001:09:4904:02:1705:46:53.7005:46:53.70+03:14:5719:163.1
262 4648  200:42:5300:59:1703:23:4305:05:45.1005:48:38.70+03:16:4216:593.5
263RAUFLAJSZ Bartosz 106830-39 M88M 20600:00:0001:14:2504:06:1305:49:42.3505:49:42.35+03:17:4619:253.1
264CZECHOWICZ Michał 101130-39 M89M 20700:00:0001:14:2704:06:0705:49:42.7005:49:42.70+03:17:4619:253.1
265KACZMAREK Dawid 10Elite Mężczyźni20M 20800:00:0001:00:5003:08:3305:50:20.7005:50:20.70+03:18:2419:273.1
266WIECZOREK Mariusz 118518-29 M75M 20900:00:0001:06:0403:36:4505:51:51.3005:51:51.30+03:19:5519:323.1
267PRUŚ Emil 116618-29 M76M 21000:00:0001:06:0403:36:4605:51:52.2505:51:52.25+03:19:5619:323.1
268RUTKA Maksymilian 140518-29 M77M 21100:00:0001:11:3103:59:4105:52:12.7505:52:12.75+03:20:1619:343.1
269MUCHA Robert 105340-49 M23M 21200:00:0001:18:4504:09:4005:59:32.0005:59:32.00+03:27:3519:583
270SZELENBAUM Mateusz 108018-29 M78M 21300:00:0001:17:3704:17:5906:00:47.8506:00:47.85+03:28:5120:023
271FILIŃSKA Izabela 101518-29 K15K 5600:00:0001:17:4604:18:2206:00:48.0506:00:48.05+03:28:5120:023
272BOMBA Dawid 110418-29 M79M 21400:00:0001:20:1404:22:3806:05:26.5506:05:26.55+03:33:3020:183
273KUCHNIA Rafał 123830-39 M90M 21500:00:0001:25:0306:06:00.6006:06:00.60+03:34:0420:203
274BOBRUK Dagmara 120430-39 K23K 5700:00:0001:27:0406:06:08.2506:06:08.25+03:34:1220:202.9
275WIŚNIOWSKA Aleksandra 118618-29 K16K 5800:00:0001:15:0904:18:3406:06:20.3506:06:20.35+03:34:2420:212.9
276GAWLISTA Sebastian 111418-29 M80M 21600:00:0001:13:2004:18:4606:06:23.0506:06:23.05+03:34:2620:212.9
277BĄK Magdalena 110218-29 K17K 5900:00:0001:15:1004:18:4006:06:23.1006:06:23.10+03:34:2720:212.9
278SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał 127130-39 M91M 21700:00:0001:24:1204:21:4106:07:05.5506:07:05.55+03:35:0920:232.9
279PAWEŁEK Mateusz 125918-29 M81M 21800:00:0001:08:0604:00:3606:07:16.4506:07:16.45+03:35:2020:242.9
280PANYŁO Kacper 125718-29 M82M 21900:00:0001:09:3504:00:3206:07:20.8006:07:20.80+03:35:2420:242.9
281PANYŁO Daniel 125818-29 M83M 22000:00:0001:09:3704:00:3806:08:26.9506:08:26.95+03:36:3020:282.9
282PAWLIKOWSKI Kacper 132918-29 M84M 22100:00:0001:06:3804:00:5106:08:28.3006:08:28.30+03:36:3220:282.9
283BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra 130318-29 K18K 6000:00:0001:08:1304:01:1306:08:35.7506:08:35.75+03:36:3920:282.9
284TŁUSTOWSKA Karolina 118130-39 K24K 6100:00:0001:13:4304:22:0606:18:26.3506:18:26.35+03:46:3021:012.9
285JANUSZKIEWICZ Hanna 112630-39 K25K 6200:00:0001:13:4204:21:5906:19:06.1506:19:06.15+03:47:1021:032.8
286WRONISZ Renata 118930-39 K26K 6300:00:0001:13:4204:21:5906:19:06.5006:19:06.50+03:47:1021:032.8
287DOMINIAK Dawid 121630-39 M92M 22200:00:0001:11:1603:58:0106:19:20.7006:19:20.70+03:47:2421:042.8
288DUDA Przemysław 121730-39 M93M 22300:00:0001:11:0903:59:5606:19:21.2006:19:21.20+03:47:2521:042.8
289WRONISZ Andrzej 119030-39 M94M 22400:00:0001:12:5904:22:0506:19:29.9506:19:29.95+03:47:3321:042.8
290CZYŻYŃSKA Dagmara 460318-29 K19K 6400:00:0001:25:3704:35:3106:20:16.4506:20:16.45+03:48:2021:072.8
291BUGARA Marcin 120830-39 M95M 22500:00:0001:11:2104:00:2206:20:16.6006:20:16.60+03:48:2021:072.8
292MAJEWSKA Joanna 124730-39 K27K 6500:00:0001:26:0304:35:3506:20:19.9006:20:19.90+03:48:2321:072.8
293 4650  300:42:4001:15:5104:09:5905:47:45.9006:30:26.60+03:58:3019:193.1
294 4619  401:15:0901:02:4203:28:2205:15:36.5506:30:46.10+03:58:5017:323.4
295LIS Justyna 114418-29 K20K 6600:00:0001:20:1004:31:2706:35:26.4006:35:26.40+04:03:3021:582.7
296GŁODEK Jacek 111530-39 M96M 22600:00:0001:21:5104:33:1606:35:28.5506:35:28.55+04:03:3221:582.7
297DOMAŃSKA Karolia 101318-29 K21K 6700:00:0001:24:5204:39:5806:37:27.4006:37:27.40+04:05:3122:042.7
298DOMAŃSKI Maciej 101430-39 M97M 22700:00:0001:25:0404:39:5806:39:15.9506:39:15.95+04:07:1922:102.7
299JAG Estra 122630-39 K28K 6800:00:0001:27:0904:50:4906:55:26.9006:55:26.90+04:23:3023:042.6
300KOŁODZIEJCZYK Krzysztof 123218-29 M85M 22800:00:0001:26:4904:50:5306:55:27.3006:55:27.30+04:23:3123:042.6
301 4651  500:57:4801:20:0004:11:2906:03:30.4507:01:19.05+04:29:2220:113
302ZDROJEWSKA Justyna 134130-39 K29K 6900:00:0001:09:3107:10:39.9507:10:39.95+04:38:4323:552.5
303CZUBA Anna 110740-49 K16K 7000:00:0001:10:1207:11:05.7007:11:05.70+04:39:0923:562.5
304GÓRSKI Miłosz 111930-39 M98M 22900:00:0001:20:1905:07:2907:12:00.3007:12:00.30+04:40:0424:002.5
305SOSIŃSKA Anna 133330-39 K30K 7100:00:0001:32:2905:18:5007:12:51.7007:12:51.70+04:40:5524:022.5
306SZAROW Paulina 107830-39 K31K 7200:00:0001:35:1705:18:5107:13:00.5507:13:00.55+04:41:0424:032.5
307BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof 110540-49 M24M 23000:00:0001:09:5904:15:0307:14:34.8507:14:34.85+04:42:3824:082.5
308SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin 107930-39 M99M 23100:00:0001:32:2005:18:4007:15:17.2507:15:17.25+04:43:2124:102.5
309BAKURA Monika 4614Elite Kobiety3K 7300:00:0001:33:2105:18:4907:15:17.2507:15:17.25+04:43:2124:102.5
310STUDNIARZ Dominik 117618-29 M86M 23200:00:0001:11:2605:16:5007:31:13.4507:31:13.45+04:59:1725:042.4
311KIEŁKOWICZ Karolina 115818-29 K22K 7400:00:0001:11:3005:16:5007:31:13.4507:31:13.45+04:59:1725:042.4
312ŁADZIŃSKI Wojciech 13Elite Mężczyźni21M 23300:00:0001:05:4903:47:30+01:14:5016:153.7
313RYSAK Katarzyna 107018-29 K23K 7500:00:0001:09:50+00:16:1015:313.9
314OSIŃSKI Mariusz 115930-39 M100M 23400:00:00   
315JEŻ Tomasz 9Elite Mężczyźni22M 23500:00:00   
Znaleziono 315 wynik(ów)