MOCARNY DZIK
Huntrun Kotelnica
Organiser : ALOHA EVENTY sp. z o.o.
Date : 2022-08-06
Place : Kotelnica
Distance : 18 km
Registered : 120
Started : 106
Not finished : 0
Finished : 106
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Open - Kobiety | Open - Mężczyźni | Drużynowa | 07:00 | 07:30
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MFalaDrużyna 1Start timeNet
time
18km
Clock
time
18km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
         
1MAŁYJUREK Rafał 73Open - Mężczyźni1M 107:30Carbon Silesia Sport00:00:0002:00:27.4502:00:27.45 6:419,0
2LIPA Piotr 704Open - Mężczyźni2M 207:00OCR TEAM DEBICA00:00:0002:08:59.6502:08:59.65+00:08:327:098,4
3WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz 109Open - Mężczyźni3M 307:30 00:00:0002:10:20.7502:10:20.75+00:09:537:148,3
4SZYMASZEK Bartłomiej 739Open - Mężczyźni4M 407:00OCR TEAM DĘBICA00:00:0002:10:22.0002:10:22.00+00:09:547:148,3
5CIACIEK Tomasz 674Open - Mężczyźni5M 507:00OCR TEAM DĘBICA00:00:0002:10:25.9002:10:25.90+00:09:587:148,3
6MAJEK Bartłomiej 118Open - Mężczyźni6M 607:3000:00:0002:14:58.2502:14:58.25+00:14:307:298,0
7BARAN Maciej 23Open - Mężczyźni7M 707:30DZICY OGRODNICY00:00:0002:19:01.8502:19:01.85+00:18:347:437,8
8GREŃ Wacław 46Open - Mężczyźni8M 807:30HUSARIA RACE TEAM00:00:0002:21:01.3502:21:01.35+00:20:337:507,7
9AUGUSTYŃSKI Damian 20Open - Mężczyźni9M 907:00DZIKI GON SZCZUROWA00:00:0002:21:48.7502:21:48.75+00:21:217:527,6
10GIZA Michał 19Open - Mężczyźni10M 1007:00DZIKI GON SZCZUROWA00:00:0002:24:55.1502:24:55.15+00:24:278:037,5
11BARAN Dawid 22Open - Mężczyźni11M 1107:30DZICY OGRODNICY00:00:0002:25:06.2502:25:06.25+00:24:388:037,4
12PRZYBYŁOWSKI Piotr 12Open - Mężczyźni12M 1207:00 00:00:0002:26:38.9002:26:38.90+00:26:118:087,4
13OSIŃSKA Monika 87Open - Kobiety1K 107:30DZIKIE BORSUKI00:00:0002:35:46.8002:35:46.80+00:35:198:396,9
14MIECH Szymon 79Open - Mężczyźni13M 1307:30HUSARIA RACE TEAM00:00:0002:36:52.7002:36:52.70+00:36:258:426,9
15MATYSIAK Sławomir 76Open - Mężczyźni14M 1407:00OCR GRUBAS TEAM 00:00:0002:40:48.9002:40:48.90+00:40:218:566,7
16KĘDZIERSKI Kamil 58Open - Mężczyźni15M 1507:30 00:00:0002:44:08.0502:44:08.05+00:43:409:076,6
17SICIARSKI Marcin 100Open - Mężczyźni16M 1607:30 00:00:0002:48:11.0002:48:11.00+00:47:439:206,4
18WILK Tomasz 21Open - Mężczyźni17M 1707:00DZIKI GON SZCZUROWA00:00:0002:48:17.7002:48:17.70+00:47:509:206,4
19KONIOR Marek 60Open - Mężczyźni18M 1807:30HUSARIA RACE TEAM00:00:0002:49:00.2002:49:00.20+00:48:329:236,4
20DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof 1Open - Mężczyźni19M 1907:00SOCIOS SILESIA00:00:0002:49:51.0002:49:51.00+00:49:239:266,4
21MARKS Maciej 75Open - Mężczyźni20M 2007:30PAPRYKARZE00:00:0002:54:01.4502:54:01.45+00:53:349:406,2
22POKORA Tomasz 11Open - Mężczyźni21M 2107:00 00:00:0002:55:38.5502:55:38.55+00:55:119:456,1
23MIKA Robert 711Open - Mężczyźni22M 2207:00OCR TEAM DĘBICA00:00:0002:56:12.1002:56:12.10+00:55:4417:373,4
24WOJTASIK Krzysztof 111Open - Mężczyźni23M 2307:30 00:00:0002:56:39.9502:56:39.95+00:56:129:486,1
25MARCINKOWSKI Łukasz 74Open - Mężczyźni24M 2407:30 00:00:0002:58:59.1502:58:59.15+00:58:319:566,0
26DRYLL Damian 38Open - Mężczyźni25M 2507:00 00:00:0003:01:40.5003:01:40.50+01:01:1310:055,9
27HERNAT Rafał 50Open - Mężczyźni26M 2607:30PAPRYKARZE00:00:0003:01:43.7003:01:43.70+01:01:1610:055,9
28GRZEJSZCZYK Łukasz 47Open - Mężczyźni27M 2707:30 00:00:0003:02:07.3503:02:07.35+01:01:3910:075,9
29ŁOPUCH Robert 70Open - Mężczyźni28M 2807:30DZIADY OCR00:00:0003:02:24.3503:02:24.35+01:01:5610:085,9
30ZIĘBA Łukasz 114Open - Mężczyźni29M 2907:30HUSARIA RACE TEAM00:00:0003:02:24.8003:02:24.80+01:01:5710:085,9
31KOCZUR Cyprian 59Open - Mężczyźni30M 3007:30 00:00:0003:10:35.1003:10:35.10+01:10:0710:355,7
32PASIEKA Damian 90Open - Mężczyźni31M 3107:30TRENER24H.COM.PL00:00:0003:15:19.8003:15:19.80+01:14:5210:515,5
33MOTAK Tomasz 80Open - Mężczyźni32M 3207:30 00:00:0003:15:30.5003:15:30.50+01:15:0310:515,5
34HELUSZKA Tomasz 49Open - Mężczyźni33M 3307:30BIMBROWNIKI00:00:0003:17:31.4003:17:31.40+01:17:0310:585,5
35OLSZEWSKI Mariusz 86Open - Mężczyźni34M 3407:30BIMBROWNIKI00:00:0003:17:32.6003:17:32.60+01:17:0510:585,5
36KURKIEWICZ Marcin 67Open - Mężczyźni35M 3507:30GLADIO00:00:0003:17:38.4503:17:38.45+01:17:1110:585,5
37KRUPA Damian 63Open - Mężczyźni36M 3607:30GLADIO00:00:0003:17:38.6003:17:38.60+01:17:1110:585,5
38GRZESZCZAK Paweł 48Open - Mężczyźni37M 3707:30GLADIO00:00:0003:17:49.9503:17:49.95+01:17:2210:595,5
39SOBOLEWSKI Robert 14Open - Mężczyźni38M 3807:00 00:00:0003:21:43.8503:21:43.85+01:21:1611:125,4
40OBRĘBSKI Adrian 85Open - Mężczyźni39M 3907:30PRADZIKI00:00:0003:22:13.7503:22:13.75+01:21:4611:145,3
41PERUCKI Piotr 93Open - Mężczyźni40M 4007:30 00:00:0003:22:19.3003:22:19.30+01:21:5111:145,3
42ZIMIN Mateusz 115Open - Mężczyźni41M 4107:30SZARE WILKI00:00:0003:22:40.9503:22:40.95+01:22:1311:155,3
43GAŁĘZIA Tomasz 43Open - Mężczyźni42M 4207:30 00:00:0003:24:20.8503:24:20.85+01:23:5311:215,3
44PACUDA Maja 116Open - Kobiety2K 207:30 00:00:0003:27:04.6503:27:04.65+01:26:3711:305,2
45FRĄCKOWIAK Kinga 39Open - Kobiety3K 307:30 00:00:0003:28:48.6503:28:48.65+01:28:2111:365,2
46CYRIS Przemysław 36Open - Mężczyźni43M 4307:30 00:00:0003:28:48.9503:28:48.95+01:28:2111:365,2
47ŁĄCZNY Marcin 69Open - Mężczyźni44M 4407:30 00:00:0003:29:43.1003:29:43.10+01:29:1511:395,1
48IWAŃSKI Jacek 51Open - Mężczyźni45M 4507:30HOŻE KONIE00:00:0003:30:38.9503:30:38.95+01:30:1111:425,1
49WŁODARCZYK Arkadiusz 110Open - Mężczyźni46M 4607:30 00:00:0003:32:09.3503:32:09.35+01:31:4111:475,1
50ZASTAWNA Aneta 18Open - Kobiety4K 407:00 00:00:0003:35:49.3503:35:49.35+01:35:2111:595,0
51KUZARA Rafał 6Open - Mężczyźni47M 4707:00UNIT37 00:00:0003:35:49.5503:35:49.55+01:35:2211:595,0
52PISNIAK Piotr 95Open - Mężczyźni48M 4807:30 00:00:0003:36:56.5503:36:56.55+01:36:2912:035,0
53BŁAZIAK Marcin 27Open - Mężczyźni49M 4907:30GLADIO00:00:0003:39:49.8003:39:49.80+01:39:2212:124,9
54KRAWCZYK Joanna 61Open - Kobiety5K 507:30HUSARIA RACE TEAM00:00:0003:40:07.3503:40:07.35+01:39:3912:134,9
55OSIŃSKI Mariusz 88Open - Mężczyźni50M 5007:30PAPRYKARZE00:00:0003:40:19.1503:40:19.15+01:39:5112:144,9
56PIETRZAK Maciej 94Open - Mężczyźni51M 5107:30PAPRYKARZE00:00:0003:40:19.3503:40:19.35+01:39:5112:144,9
57CHEŁMIŃSKI Konrad 33Open - Mężczyźni52M 5207:30TEAM KOWALA00:00:0003:41:44.8503:41:44.85+01:41:1712:194,9
58GOSPODARCZYK Michał 2Open - Mężczyźni53M 5307:30TEAM KOWALA00:00:0003:42:32.7503:42:32.75+01:42:0512:214,9
59CHEŁMIŃSKI Jakub 34Open - Mężczyźni54M 5407:30TEAM KOWALA00:00:0003:46:49.2503:46:49.25+01:46:2112:364,8
60CHEŁMIŃSKI Daniel 32Open - Mężczyźni55M 5507:30TEAM KOWALA00:00:0003:46:50.1503:46:50.15+01:46:2212:364,8
61SOSIŃSKA Anna 103Open - Kobiety6K 607:30 00:00:0003:47:31.4003:47:31.40+01:47:0312:384,7
62CHUSTECKI Michał 35Open - Mężczyźni56M 5607:30 00:00:0003:47:32.4503:47:32.45+01:47:0512:384,7
63GOLISZEK Ryszard 45Open - Mężczyźni57M 5707:30 00:00:0003:47:59.9503:47:59.95+01:47:3212:394,7
64PASTERKA Faustyna 91Open - Kobiety7K 707:30HUSARIA RACE TEAM00:00:0003:48:02.4503:48:02.45+01:47:3512:404,7
65PRZETOCKI Bartek 96Open - Mężczyźni58M 5807:30 00:00:0003:50:47.5003:50:47.50+01:50:2012:494,7
66KUZARA Joanna 5Open - Kobiety8K 807:00UNIT3700:00:0003:50:52.4503:50:52.45+01:50:2512:494,7
67GLINIECKI Bartłomiej 44Open - Mężczyźni59M 5907:00STRAŻAK00:00:0003:50:52.7503:50:52.75+01:50:2512:494,7
68OŻÓG Mateusz 9Open - Mężczyźni60M 6007:00JAK ŻÓŁWIE W GALOPIE00:00:0003:51:43.6503:51:43.65+01:51:1612:524,7
69STEFAŃSKI Tomasz 16Open - Mężczyźni61M 6107:00 00:00:0003:52:03.4503:52:03.45+01:51:3612:534,7
70HORN Rafał 3Open - Mężczyźni62M 6207:00 00:00:0003:54:04.8503:54:04.85+01:53:3713:004,6
71MACIĄG Karolina 72Open - Kobiety9K 907:30MA-CIĄGI00:00:0003:54:22.3503:54:22.35+01:53:5413:014,6
72JABŁOŃSKA Sylwia 52Open - Kobiety10K 1007:30GUMOWE ZWIERZAKI00:00:0003:57:59.3003:57:59.30+01:57:3113:134,5
73MACIĄG Krzysztof 71Open - Mężczyźni63M 6307:30MA-CIĄGI00:00:0003:58:00.7003:58:00.70+01:57:3313:134,5
74WICHER Bartosz 107Open - Mężczyźni64M 6407:30GUMOWE ZWIERZAKI00:00:0003:58:01.8003:58:01.80+01:57:3413:134,5
75MICHALSKI Bartłomiej 77Open - Mężczyźni65M 6507:30 00:00:0003:58:18.3003:58:18.30+01:57:5013:144,5
76MICHNIK Damian 78Open - Mężczyźni66M 6607:30 00:00:0003:59:10.3003:59:10.30+01:58:4213:174,5
77BIENIEK Wojciech 24Open - Mężczyźni67M 6707:30 00:00:0003:59:40.9503:59:40.95+01:59:1313:184,5
78BORKOWSKI Karol 29Open - Mężczyźni68M 6807:30 00:00:0004:01:48.9004:01:48.90+02:01:2113:264,5
79BORKOWSKI Jacek 28Open - Mężczyźni69M 6907:30 00:00:0004:01:49.5504:01:49.55+02:01:2213:264,5
80WOŁOSIEWICZ Paweł 112Open - Mężczyźni70M 7007:30SZARE WILKI00:00:0004:03:54.5504:03:54.55+02:03:2713:334,4
81STOBRAWA Michał 17Open - Mężczyźni71M 7107:00CARBON SILESIA SPORT00:00:0004:09:07.1504:09:07.15+02:08:3913:504,3
82BIŃKOWSKI Janusz 26Open - Mężczyźni72M 7207:30PAPRYKARZE00:00:0004:10:21.0504:10:21.05+02:09:5313:544,3
83KUR Paweł 66Open - Mężczyźni73M 7307:30GUMOWE ZWIERZAKI00:00:0004:14:25.2004:14:25.20+02:13:5714:084,2
84PAPIERZ Michał 89Open - Mężczyźni74M 7407:30GUMOWE ZWIERZAKI00:00:0004:17:25.2504:17:25.25+02:16:5714:184,2
85KACZOROWSKI Paweł 55Open - Mężczyźni75M 7507:30 00:00:0004:22:35.9504:22:35.95+02:22:0814:354,1
86SKOCZYLAS Maciej 101Open - Mężczyźni76M 7607:30 00:00:0004:22:36.5504:22:36.55+02:22:0914:354,1
87KRUK Sławomir 62Open - Mężczyźni77M 7707:30 00:00:0004:25:20.7504:25:20.75+02:24:5314:444,1
88OPRAWKA Tomasz 8Open - Mężczyźni78M 7807:30 00:00:0004:30:20.5504:30:20.55+02:29:5315:014,0
89TOMCZYK Wiktor Wacław 106Open - Mężczyźni79M 7907:30TEAM KOWALA00:00:0004:35:33.7004:35:33.70+02:35:0615:183,9
90KRUPIŃSKI Dawid 64Open - Mężczyźni80M 8007:30TEAM KOWALA00:00:0004:35:34.8004:35:34.80+02:35:0715:183,9
91PĄCZEK Szymon 92Open - Mężczyźni81M 8107:30TEAM KOWALA00:00:0004:35:43.6504:35:43.65+02:35:1615:193,9
92DOMAŃSKI Maciej 37Open - Mężczyźni82M 8207:30 00:00:0004:39:52.8504:39:52.85+02:39:2515:323,9
93BIERNACKI Marcel 25Open - Mężczyźni83M 8307:30CTF00:00:0004:43:58.6504:43:58.65+02:43:3115:463,8
94KACPRZAK Olga 54Open - Kobiety11K 1107:30 00:00:0004:44:23.1504:44:23.15+02:43:5515:473,8
95MULLER Rafał 82Open - Mężczyźni84M 8407:30 00:00:0004:46:01.4504:46:01.45+02:45:3415:533,8
96ŁASKAWSKI Michał 68Open - Mężczyźni85M 8507:30BEFIT24TEAM00:00:0004:46:01.6504:46:01.65+02:45:3415:533,8
97GAJDA Małgorzata 42Open - Kobiety12K 1207:30 00:00:0004:54:00.6004:54:00.60+02:53:3316:203,7
98GAJDA Marcin 41Open - Mężczyźni86M 8607:30 00:00:0004:54:01.7504:54:01.75+02:53:3416:203,7
99BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof 30Open - Mężczyźni87M 8707:30 00:00:0005:03:06.0505:03:06.05+03:02:3816:503,6
100ROMAŃCZAK Maja 98Open - Kobiety13K 1307:30 00:00:0005:15:03.8505:15:03.85+03:14:3617:303,4
100OBRĘBSKI Przemysław 84Open - Mężczyźni88M 8807:30PRADZIKI00:00:0005:15:03.8505:15:03.85+03:14:3617:303,4
102ROMAŃCZAK Dawid 97Open - Mężczyźni89M 8907:30 00:00:0005:15:05.1005:15:05.10+03:14:3717:303,4
103SIKORA Kamil 13Open - Mężczyźni90M 9007:30 00:00:0006:34:45.6006:34:45.60+04:34:1821:552,7
104ŁĘKAWA Karol 7Open - Mężczyźni91M 9107:30 00:00:0006:34:46.5006:34:46.50+04:34:1921:552,7
105PODSIADŁO Jolanta 10Open - Kobiety14K 1407:30 00:00:0006:34:47.9506:34:47.95+04:34:2021:552,7
106JASIŃSKI Kamil 4Open - Mężczyźni92M 9207:30 00:00:0006:34:49.4006:34:49.40+04:34:2121:562,7
Total 106 results.