MPOCR 2019 - 5 KM

Organizator:
OCR Polska
Data:
2019-09-07
Miejsce:
Radotki
Dystans:
5 km
Zgłoszonych:
287
Wystartowało:
271
Nie ukończyło:
7
Ukończyło:
264
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
5km
Czas
brutto
5km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1KRAWCZYK Tomasz 15Husaria Race TeamDOBROŃM Elite1M 100:00:0000:48:09.2500:48:09.25 9:376,2
2HAJNOS Dawid 11Gorący PotokSZAFLARYM Elite2M 200:00:0000:49:23.6000:49:23.60+00:01:149:526,1
3KASPRZYK Sebastian 1#KASPRZYKTEAMDOBCZYCEM Elite3M 300:00:0000:51:45.1500:51:45.15+00:03:3510:215,8
4BANDOSZ Robert 18Koniuchy OCRSIERPCM Elite4M 700:00:0001:04:53.8501:04:53.85+00:16:4412:584,6
5KRAUCHANKA Aliaksandr 9?????????????????? ?????M Elite5M 1000:00:0001:11:31.9501:11:31.95+00:23:2214:184,2
6DECIUK Teofil 16ZIELONA GORAM Elite6M 1100:00:0001:12:44.7001:12:44.70+00:24:3514:324,1
7KALININ Jarosław 6xRunnersWROCŁAWM Elite7M 1900:00:0001:24:13.0501:24:13.05+00:36:0316:503,6
8STELNIKOVICH Sergey 7???????????M Elite8M 2000:00:0001:26:53.6001:26:53.60+00:38:4417:223,5
9PRUSAK Piotr 10Gorący Potok TeamNOWY SĄCZM Elite9M 2300:00:0001:32:30.0501:32:30.05+00:44:2018:303,2
10JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz 21Koniuchy OCRZIELONA GÓRAM Elite10M 2900:00:0001:40:11.2501:40:11.25+00:52:0220:023,0
11JAROSZ David 20xRunnersBYSTRZYCA KŁODZKAM Elite11M 3500:00:0001:44:17.9001:44:17.90+00:56:0820:512,9
12SKRZYSZOWSKI Janusz 17GORZYCZKIM Elite12M 3800:00:0001:49:36.3501:49:36.35+01:01:2721:552,7
13TOMAKA Tomasz 19Husaria Race TeamRZESZÓWM Elite13M 5200:00:0001:56:52.6001:56:52.60+01:08:4323:222,6
DNCLEWICKI Marcin 3NEXTREMEBODZANÓWM Elite00:00:0001:50:33.7001:50:33.700:002,7
DNCRYNKIEWICZ Mateusz 5NextremeBOGDANIECM Elite00:00:0001:56:14.8501:56:14.850:002,6
DNCKRASOŃ Bartłomiej 2Ex TeamPAKOSŁAWICEM Elite00:00:0002:17:14.7002:17:14.700:002,2
DNCKOWALCZYK Dawid 8KRASOCINM Elite00:00:0002:29:55.7002:29:55.700:002,0
DNCKUMOROWSKI Rafał 4GDYNIAM Elite00:00:0002:34:41.5502:34:41.550:001,9
DNCKRZYSTYNIAK Robert 13Gorący Potok TeamNOWY TARGM Elite00:00:0002:35:43.9502:35:43.950:001,9
DNCRACZEK Radosław 12Gorący Potok TeamKRAKÓWM Elite00:00:0002:35:43.9502:35:43.950:001,9
DNCBUDZISZ Krzysztof 22SOCIOS SILESIABYTOMM Elite00:00:0002:53:18.7502:53:18.750:001,7
DNCKUCZYŃSKI Paweł 23BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamPIASECZNOM Elite00:00:0003:03:11.8003:03:11.800:001,6
TARKA Andrzej 14ZELÓWM EliteDNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)