MPOCR 2019 - 5 KM

Organizator:
OCR Polska
Data:
2019-09-07
Miejsce:
Radotki
Dystans:
5 km
Zgłoszonych:
287
Wystartowało:
271
Nie ukończyło:
7
Ukończyło:
264
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
5km
Czas
brutto
5km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1MACIOŁEK Arkadiusz 1217Crossfit team SuszIŁAWAM Open9M 2400:00:0001:33:44.4501:33:44.45 18:443,2
2OZIMKOWSKA Beata 1206SKĘPEK Open2K 300:00:0001:37:55.1501:37:55.15+00:04:1019:353,1
3PRZEDPEŁSKI Jarosław 1255PŁOCKM Open13M 3000:00:0001:41:46.2501:41:46.25+00:08:0120:212,9
4CHOLEWINSKI Paweł 1249KEDZIERZYNM Open14M 3100:00:0001:41:52.0001:41:52.00+00:08:0720:222,9
5LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz 1248PŁOCKM Open15M 3200:00:0001:41:52.9001:41:52.90+00:08:0820:222,9
5JÓZWIAK Lukasz 1250ARCHUTÓWKOM Open16M 3300:00:0001:41:52.9001:41:52.90+00:08:0820:222,9
7JUZAK Dawid 1259PŁOCKM Open17M 3400:00:0001:41:54.0001:41:54.00+00:08:0920:222,9
8SĘKOWSKI Piotr 1205ŁĄSKI PIECM Open18M 3600:00:0001:46:45.2501:46:45.25+00:13:0021:212,8
9WILGOCKI Radosław 1221GĄBINM Open19M 3700:00:0001:47:18.6501:47:18.65+00:13:3421:272,8
10RULEWSKI Michał 4002xRunnersBYDGOSZCZM Open20M 3900:00:0001:51:29.6501:51:29.65+00:17:4522:172,7
11PIASECKI Dawid 1229-PŁOCKM Open22M 4100:00:0001:54:02.6501:54:02.65+00:20:1822:482,6
12JARZYNKA Bartosz 1270MKS 'ZA WODĄ PONIATOWO'ŻUROMINM Open23M 4200:00:0001:54:15.4501:54:15.45+00:20:3122:512,6
13LEWANDOWSKI Przemysław 1267Nie W Szczepionkę TeamWARSZAWAM Open24M 4400:00:0001:55:30.0001:55:30.00+00:21:4523:062,6
14WŁODARCZYK Dawid 1232Kutno BiegaSTRZELCEM Open25M 4600:00:0001:56:08.7001:56:08.70+00:22:2423:132,6
15MALINOWSKI Jacek 1226SIECIEŃM Open26M 4800:00:0001:56:30.1001:56:30.10+00:22:4523:182,6
15MACIKOWSKI Marcin 1227BRODNICAM Open27M 4900:00:0001:56:30.1001:56:30.10+00:22:4523:182,6
17STRZYŻEWSKI Tomek 1204OSIEM Open29M 5100:00:0001:56:51.7001:56:51.70+00:23:0723:222,6
18MISSALA Mateusz 1274Power TrainingSTARE BABICEM Open30M 5300:00:0001:57:57.3001:57:57.30+00:24:1223:352,5
19ROMIK Jakub 1251WITASZYCEM Open33M 5700:00:0001:58:45.1501:58:45.15+00:25:0023:452,5
20KOSIŃSKI Michael 1245Harpagan Team BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM Open35M 5900:00:0001:59:41.9501:59:41.95+00:25:5723:562,5
21PÓŁGĘSEK Bartosz 1201Harpagan RunnersSOLEC KUJAWSKIM Open37M 6100:00:0002:03:59.2002:03:59.20+00:30:1424:472,4
22REDA Wiesław 1263PŁOCKM Open40M 6400:00:0002:05:30.9502:05:30.95+00:31:4625:062,4
23FIRST Tomasz 1266Power TrainingPŁOŃSKM Open46M 7000:00:0002:08:55.8002:08:55.80+00:35:1125:472,3
24TALAGA Paweł 1211KONIUCHY OCRKUTNOM Open47M 7100:00:0002:09:03.4502:09:03.45+00:35:1925:482,3
25LIBERADZKI Marcin 1272Athletic ApolloWEJHEROWOM Open48M 7200:00:0002:09:07.3502:09:07.35+00:35:2225:492,3
26ZABOROWSKI Łukasz 1228Active Runners PłockPŁOCKM Open49M 7300:00:0002:09:11.3002:09:11.30+00:35:2625:502,3
27JÓŹWIAK Jarosław 1247PŁOCKM Open50M 7400:00:0002:10:08.9002:10:08.90+00:36:2426:012,3
28SZYPERSKI Maciej 1260PŁOCKM Open51M 7500:00:0002:10:09.1502:10:09.15+00:36:2426:012,3
28WOJCIECHOWSKA Magdalena 1257PŁOCKK Open5K 700:00:0002:10:09.1502:10:09.15+00:36:2426:012,3
30BLOCH Jacek 1258PŁOCKM Open52M 7600:00:0002:10:09.4502:10:09.45+00:36:2526:012,3
31WOJCIECHOWSKI Ziemowit 1256PŁOCKM Open53M 7700:00:0002:10:09.7502:10:09.75+00:36:2526:012,3
32TURLEJ Paweł 1276WARSZAWAM Open54M 7800:00:0002:10:11.2502:10:11.25+00:36:2626:022,3
33SZYPSZAK Konrad 1219Calisthenics PłockPŁOCKM Open56M 8000:00:0002:13:46.8502:13:46.85+00:40:0226:452,2
34KIERZYK Krzysztof 1271GLOGOWM Open58M 8200:00:0002:15:33.0502:15:33.05+00:41:4827:062,2
35DASZCZYK Dawid 1203Aktywny OstrzeszówRZETNIAM Open59M 8300:00:0002:17:55.1502:17:55.15+00:44:1027:352,2
36CZERWONIEC Andrzej 1238ŁÓDŹM Open63M 8700:00:0002:20:08.0002:20:08.00+00:46:2328:012,1
37KACZMARKIEWICZ Kamil 1212Hardcorowe WychylylybymyBYDGOSZCZM Open64M 8800:00:0002:20:34.9002:20:34.90+00:46:5028:062,1
38SZAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka 1210Hardcorowe WychylylybymyBYDGOSZCZK Open9K 1200:00:0002:20:35.4002:20:35.40+00:46:5028:072,1
39MAŁKIEWICZ Zbyszek 1215Hardcorowe WychylylybymyBYDGOSZCZM Open65M 8900:00:0002:20:36.3002:20:36.30+00:46:5128:072,1
40KARASZEWSKI Rafał 4008 M 9000:00:0002:23:17.7502:23:17.75+00:49:3328:392,1
41MAJOWSKI Michał 1239Carbon OCR Rcing TeamRUDA ŚLĄSKAM Open66M 9100:00:0002:23:33.9002:23:33.90+00:49:4928:422,1
42SHIMKO Evgen 1216Harpaga RunnersBYDGOSZCZM Open67M 9200:00:0002:24:08.5502:24:08.55+00:50:2428:492,1
43SZYMAŃSKI Artur 1209Calisthenics PłockPŁOCKM Open69M 9400:00:0002:24:59.4002:24:59.40+00:51:1428:592,1
44LASKOWSKI Przemysław 1244Calisthenics PłockPŁOCKM Open70M 9500:00:0002:25:40.1002:25:40.10+00:51:5529:082,1
45DURKA Michał 1208Calisthenics PłockPŁOCKM Open72M 9700:00:0002:26:36.5502:26:36.55+00:52:5229:192,0
46KRZESZEWSKI Marcin 1214Calisthenics PłockPŁOCKM Open73M 9800:00:0002:26:51.1502:26:51.15+00:53:0629:222,0
47ZAJĄC Paweł 1220MIEROSZÓWM Open74M 9900:00:0002:27:43.3002:27:43.30+00:53:5829:322,0
48GAŁAN Tomasz 1237kojotyMIEROSZÓWM Open75M 10000:00:0002:27:43.7502:27:43.75+00:53:5929:322,0
49MATEJA Grzesiek 1236KojotyMIEROSZÓWM Open76M 10100:00:0002:27:44.2002:27:44.20+00:53:5929:322,0
50IRZYK Piotr 1268ZS WyszogródPŁOCKM Open77M 10200:00:0002:28:26.9002:28:26.90+00:54:4229:412,0
51ROGOZIŃSKI Tomasz 1269ŻUROMINM Open78M 10300:00:0002:28:27.2002:28:27.20+00:54:4229:412,0
52BRZECZKOWSKI Paweł 1223Power TrainingWARSZAWAM Open79M 10500:00:0002:32:02.3002:32:02.30+00:58:1730:242,0
53NAGÓRKA Mateusz 1243Decathlon PłockPŁOCKM Open80M 10600:00:0002:32:14.5502:32:14.55+00:58:3030:262,0
54PIERZGALSKI Piotr 1230Decathlon PłockBYDGOSZCZM Open81M 10700:00:0002:32:15.0502:32:15.05+00:58:3030:272,0
55CISEŁ Kamil 1242Decathlon PłockPŁOCKM Open82M 10800:00:0002:32:16.2502:32:16.25+00:58:3130:272,0
56AJRYSZ Justyna 1241Decathlon PłockPŁOCKK Open12K 1600:00:0002:32:16.4502:32:16.45+00:58:3230:272,0
57SKON Dawid 1235Kutno BiegaKUTNOM Open84M 11000:00:0002:32:27.8002:32:27.80+00:58:4330:292,0
58NADOLNY Kamil 1253PRUSZKÓWM Open85M 11300:00:0002:42:48.9502:42:48.95+01:09:0432:331,8
59GÓRSKI Emil 1252Husaria Race TeamWARSZAWAM Open86M 11500:00:0002:44:40.9502:44:40.95+01:10:5632:561,8
60CHODOWSKI Łukasz 1254Husaria Race TeamPRUSZKÓWM Open87M 11600:00:0002:45:45.6002:45:45.60+01:12:0133:091,8
61SOSNOWSKA Agata 1213PŁOCKK Open17K 2100:00:0002:48:26.9502:48:26.95+01:14:4233:411,8
62GREC Klaudia 4014WARSZAWA K 2200:00:0002:48:27.1502:48:27.15+01:14:4233:411,8
63LACHOWSKA Agata 4001PŁOCKK Open18K 2300:00:0002:48:27.8002:48:27.80+01:14:4333:411,8
64GŁOWACKA Daria 4017PŁOCKK Open19K 2400:00:0002:48:28.4002:48:28.40+01:14:4333:411,8
65WĄSOWSKA Sandra 4016PŁOCKK Open20K 2500:00:0002:48:29.1002:48:29.10+01:14:4433:411,8
66LASOTA Jakub 1262ŁÓDŹM Open89M 11900:00:0002:51:37.6502:51:37.65+01:17:5334:191,7
67JABŁONKA Bartosz 1261ŁÓDŹM Open90M 12000:00:0002:51:38.3502:51:38.35+01:17:5334:191,7
68STRUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra 1273POWER TRAININGWARSAWK Open22K 2700:00:0002:55:07.0002:55:07.00+01:21:2235:011,7
69PIELATOWSKA Jadwiga 1275Dirty SparrowsPOZNAŃK Open23K 2800:00:0002:55:22.5502:55:22.55+01:21:3835:041,7
70JEŘÁBKOVÁ Petra 1265Fénix PlzeňPLZEŇK Open28K 3300:00:0003:05:38.2503:05:38.25+01:31:5337:071,6
71ŠTRAUB David 1264Fénix PlzeňPLANÁM Open96M 12700:00:0003:05:38.3503:05:38.35+01:31:5337:071,6
72PŁUSKA Michał 1240Husaria Race TeamCZĘSTOCHOWAM Open98M 12900:00:0003:20:59.5503:20:59.55+01:47:1540:111,5
Znaleziono 72 wynik(ów)