MPOCR 2019 - 5 KM

Organizator:
OCR Polska
Data:
2019-09-07
Miejsce:
Radotki
Dystans:
5 km
Zgłoszonych:
287
Wystartowało:
271
Nie ukończyło:
7
Ukończyło:
264
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
5km
Czas
brutto
5km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1CHYLIŃSKI Radosław 1406ANWILTEAMWŁOCŁAWEKM Open1M 1300:00:0001:22:19.3501:22:19.35 16:273,6
2GAPIŃSKI Rafał 1408WŁOCŁAWEKM Open2M 1400:00:0001:22:20.0501:22:20.05+00:00:0016:283,6
3STEFAŃSKI Arkadiusz 1411ANWILTEAMCZERNIEWICEM Open3M 1500:00:0001:22:20.9501:22:20.95+00:00:0116:283,6
4STOKFISZ Michał 1414ANWILTEAMCHOCEŃM Open4M 1600:00:0001:22:42.5001:22:42.50+00:00:2316:323,6
5KOWALKOWSKI Paweł 1403ANWILTEAMGOSTYNINM Open5M 1700:00:0001:22:58.3001:22:58.30+00:00:3816:353,6
6LINIEWSKI Łukasz 1409ANWILTEAMWŁOCŁAWEKM Open6M 1800:00:0001:24:03.5001:24:03.50+00:01:4416:483,6
7MARCINIAK Przemysław 1412ANWILTEAMWŁOCŁAWEKM Open7M 2100:00:0001:27:51.3501:27:51.35+00:05:3217:343,4
8LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz 1410ANWILTEAMWŁOCŁAWEKM Open10M 2500:00:0001:34:09.0501:34:09.05+00:11:4918:493,2
9SPYCHALSKI Tomasz 1407ANWILTEAMKONECKM Open11M 2600:00:0001:35:46.6501:35:46.65+00:13:2719:093,1
10ZUBEK Marta 1404AnwilTeamWŁOCŁAWEKK Open1K 200:00:0001:35:59.9501:35:59.95+00:13:4019:113,1
11ŁAPACZ Tomasz 1423POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM Open38M 6200:00:0002:04:30.5002:04:30.50+00:42:1124:542,4
12RYBAK Piotr 1415WARSZAWAM Open60M 8400:00:0002:18:25.0002:18:25.00+00:56:0527:412,2
13KOWALCZYK Marlena 1416SULEJÓWEKK Open8K 1000:00:0002:18:25.3002:18:25.30+00:56:0527:412,2
14WIŚNIEWSKA Monika 1418NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEK Open10K 1300:00:0002:24:25.8502:24:25.85+01:02:0628:532,1
15WIŚNIEWSKI Norbert 1417Husaria Race TeamNOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEM Open68M 9300:00:0002:24:26.5002:24:26.50+01:02:0728:532,1
16KRAUSE Magdalena 1419Husaria Race TeamTCZEWK Open11K 1400:00:0002:24:26.5502:24:26.55+01:02:0728:532,1
17SAWICKA Katarzyna 4003KUTNOK Open13K 1700:00:0002:34:09.4002:34:09.40+01:11:5030:491,9
18GAWROŃSKA Renata 1424KUTNOK Open14K 1800:00:0002:34:12.0502:34:12.05+01:11:5230:501,9
19FIJAK Karolina 1234Grażynki OCRMUROWANA GOSLINAK Open21K 2600:00:0002:54:25.8002:54:25.80+01:32:0634:531,7
20FIJAK Remigiusz 1233Dirty SparrowsMUROWANA GOŚLINAM Open91M 12100:00:0002:54:48.6502:54:48.65+01:32:2934:571,7
21GÓRECKI Piotr 1413Active Flow TeamGDYNIAM Open92M 12200:00:0002:58:44.7002:58:44.70+01:36:2535:441,7
22GAŁUSZYŃSKI Łukasz 1401Active Flow TeamGDYNIAM Open93M 12300:00:0002:58:45.1002:58:45.10+01:36:2535:451,7
23KOŃCZAK Łukasz 1422GDAŃSKM Open94M 12400:00:0002:58:45.4502:58:45.45+01:36:2635:451,7
24GAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł 1402Active Flow TeamGDYNIAM Open95M 12500:00:0002:58:54.0502:58:54.05+01:36:3435:461,7
Znaleziono 24 wynik(ów)