MPOCR 2019 - 5 KM

Organizator:
OCR Polska
Data:
2019-09-07
Miejsce:
Radotki
Dystans:
5 km
Zgłoszonych:
287
Wystartowało:
271
Nie ukończyło:
7
Ukończyło:
264
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
5km
Czas
brutto
5km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1ZUBEK Marta 1404AnwilTeamWŁOCŁAWEKK Open1K 200:00:0001:35:59.9501:35:59.95 19:113,1
2OZIMKOWSKA Beata 1206SKĘPEK Open2K 300:00:0001:37:55.1501:37:55.15+00:01:5519:353,1
3PŁACZEK Anna 1421Carbon OCR Racing TeamCZELADŹK Open3K 500:00:0001:54:33.3001:54:33.30+00:18:3322:542,6
4RYBAK Paulina 1314Power TrainingWARSZAWAK Open4K 600:00:0002:05:09.9002:05:09.90+00:29:0925:012,4
5WOJCIECHOWSKA Magdalena 1257PŁOCKK Open5K 700:00:0002:10:09.1502:10:09.15+00:34:0926:012,3
6BYCZEK Izabela 1307Carbon OCR Racing TeamSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEK Open6K 800:00:0002:11:03.2002:11:03.20+00:35:0326:122,3
7SKWAREK Magdalena 1311Carbon OCR Racing TeamKATOWICEK Open7K 900:00:0002:11:03.6502:11:03.65+00:35:0326:122,3
8KOWALCZYK Marlena 1416SULEJÓWEKK Open8K 1000:00:0002:18:25.3002:18:25.30+00:42:2527:412,2
9SZAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka 1210Hardcorowe WychylylybymyBYDGOSZCZK Open9K 1200:00:0002:20:35.4002:20:35.40+00:44:3528:072,1
10WIŚNIEWSKA Monika 1418NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEK Open10K 1300:00:0002:24:25.8502:24:25.85+00:48:2528:532,1
11KRAUSE Magdalena 1419Husaria Race TeamTCZEWK Open11K 1400:00:0002:24:26.5502:24:26.55+00:48:2628:532,1
12AJRYSZ Justyna 1241Decathlon PłockPŁOCKK Open12K 1600:00:0002:32:16.4502:32:16.45+00:56:1630:272,0
13SAWICKA Katarzyna 4003KUTNOK Open13K 1700:00:0002:34:09.4002:34:09.40+00:58:0930:491,9
14GAWROŃSKA Renata 1424KUTNOK Open14K 1800:00:0002:34:12.0502:34:12.05+00:58:1230:501,9
15KUJAWA Małgorzata 1317OLSZTYNK Open15K 1900:00:0002:34:32.5002:34:32.50+00:58:3230:541,9
16PODBIELSKA Gosia 1601WARSZAWAK Open16K 2000:00:0002:46:11.6502:46:11.65+01:10:1133:141,8
17SOSNOWSKA Agata 1213PŁOCKK Open17K 2100:00:0002:48:26.9502:48:26.95+01:12:2733:411,8
18GREC Klaudia 4014WARSZAWA K 2200:00:0002:48:27.1502:48:27.15+01:12:2733:411,8
19LACHOWSKA Agata 4001PŁOCKK Open18K 2300:00:0002:48:27.8002:48:27.80+01:12:2733:411,8
20GŁOWACKA Daria 4017PŁOCKK Open19K 2400:00:0002:48:28.4002:48:28.40+01:12:2833:411,8
21WĄSOWSKA Sandra 4016PŁOCKK Open20K 2500:00:0002:48:29.1002:48:29.10+01:12:2933:411,8
22FIJAK Karolina 1234Grażynki OCRMUROWANA GOSLINAK Open21K 2600:00:0002:54:25.8002:54:25.80+01:18:2534:531,7
23STRUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra 1273POWER TRAININGWARSAWK Open22K 2700:00:0002:55:07.0002:55:07.00+01:19:0735:011,7
24PIELATOWSKA Jadwiga 1275Dirty SparrowsPOZNAŃK Open23K 2800:00:0002:55:22.5502:55:22.55+01:19:2235:041,7
25GILARSKA Marta 1322Biegowe NygusyBRWINÓWK Open24K 2900:00:0002:55:44.4002:55:44.40+01:19:4435:081,7
26WOŹNIAK-KARCZEWSKA Patrycja 4005Beat BeastsKOBYLNICAK Open25K 3000:00:0002:56:18.4002:56:18.40+01:20:1835:151,7
27GRABOWSKA Izabela 4000Best BeastsSŁUPSKK Open26K 3100:00:0002:56:18.4502:56:18.45+01:20:1835:151,7
28FILIPEK Carolina 1323United RunersPIASECZNOK Open27K 3200:00:0002:56:35.1502:56:35.15+01:20:3535:191,7
29JEŘÁBKOVÁ Petra 1265Fénix PlzeňPLZEŇK Open28K 3300:00:0003:05:38.2503:05:38.25+01:29:3837:071,6
Znaleziono 29 wynik(ów)