MPOCR 2019 - 5 KM

Organizator:
OCR Polska
Data:
2019-09-07
Miejsce:
Radotki
Dystans:
5 km
Zgłoszonych:
287
Wystartowało:
271
Nie ukończyło:
7
Ukończyło:
264
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
5km
Czas
brutto
5km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1CHYLIŃSKI Radosław 1406ANWILTEAMWŁOCŁAWEKM Open1M 1300:00:0001:22:19.3501:22:19.35 16:273,6
2GAPIŃSKI Rafał 1408WŁOCŁAWEKM Open2M 1400:00:0001:22:20.0501:22:20.05+00:00:0016:283,6
3STEFAŃSKI Arkadiusz 1411ANWILTEAMCZERNIEWICEM Open3M 1500:00:0001:22:20.9501:22:20.95+00:00:0116:283,6
4STOKFISZ Michał 1414ANWILTEAMCHOCEŃM Open4M 1600:00:0001:22:42.5001:22:42.50+00:00:2316:323,6
5KOWALKOWSKI Paweł 1403ANWILTEAMGOSTYNINM Open5M 1700:00:0001:22:58.3001:22:58.30+00:00:3816:353,6
6LINIEWSKI Łukasz 1409ANWILTEAMWŁOCŁAWEKM Open6M 1800:00:0001:24:03.5001:24:03.50+00:01:4416:483,6
7MARCINIAK Przemysław 1412ANWILTEAMWŁOCŁAWEKM Open7M 2100:00:0001:27:51.3501:27:51.35+00:05:3217:343,4
8MALINOWSKI Rafał 1315PŁOCKM Open8M 2200:00:0001:28:43.5001:28:43.50+00:06:2417:443,4
9MACIOŁEK Arkadiusz 1217Crossfit team SuszIŁAWAM Open9M 2400:00:0001:33:44.4501:33:44.45+00:11:2518:443,2
10LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz 1410ANWILTEAMWŁOCŁAWEKM Open10M 2500:00:0001:34:09.0501:34:09.05+00:11:4918:493,2
11SPYCHALSKI Tomasz 1407ANWILTEAMKONECKM Open11M 2600:00:0001:35:46.6501:35:46.65+00:13:2719:093,1
12BŁASZCZYK Brunon 4018Koniuchy OCRWARSZAWAM Open12M 2700:00:0001:37:43.7501:37:43.75+00:15:2419:323,1
13PRZEDPEŁSKI Jarosław 1255PŁOCKM Open13M 3000:00:0001:41:46.2501:41:46.25+00:19:2620:212,9
14CHOLEWINSKI Paweł 1249KEDZIERZYNM Open14M 3100:00:0001:41:52.0001:41:52.00+00:19:3220:222,9
15LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz 1248PŁOCKM Open15M 3200:00:0001:41:52.9001:41:52.90+00:19:3320:222,9
15JÓZWIAK Lukasz 1250ARCHUTÓWKOM Open16M 3300:00:0001:41:52.9001:41:52.90+00:19:3320:222,9
17JUZAK Dawid 1259PŁOCKM Open17M 3400:00:0001:41:54.0001:41:54.00+00:19:3420:222,9
18SĘKOWSKI Piotr 1205ŁĄSKI PIECM Open18M 3600:00:0001:46:45.2501:46:45.25+00:24:2521:212,8
19WILGOCKI Radosław 1221GĄBINM Open19M 3700:00:0001:47:18.6501:47:18.65+00:24:5921:272,8
20RULEWSKI Michał 4002xRunnersBYDGOSZCZM Open20M 3900:00:0001:51:29.6501:51:29.65+00:29:1022:172,7
21JĘDRZEJEWSKI Jacek 1306SWAP RUUNING TEAMPŁOCKM Open21M 4000:00:0001:52:26.1501:52:26.15+00:30:0622:292,7
22PIASECKI Dawid 1229-PŁOCKM Open22M 4100:00:0001:54:02.6501:54:02.65+00:31:4322:482,6
23JARZYNKA Bartosz 1270MKS 'ZA WODĄ PONIATOWO'ŻUROMINM Open23M 4200:00:0001:54:15.4501:54:15.45+00:31:5622:512,6
24LEWANDOWSKI Przemysław 1267Nie W Szczepionkę TeamWARSZAWAM Open24M 4400:00:0001:55:30.0001:55:30.00+00:33:1023:062,6
25WŁODARCZYK Dawid 1232Kutno BiegaSTRZELCEM Open25M 4600:00:0001:56:08.7001:56:08.70+00:33:4923:132,6
26MALINOWSKI Jacek 1226SIECIEŃM Open26M 4800:00:0001:56:30.1001:56:30.10+00:34:1023:182,6
26MACIKOWSKI Marcin 1227BRODNICAM Open27M 4900:00:0001:56:30.1001:56:30.10+00:34:1023:182,6
28FIGURSKI Łukasz 1305SWAP RUNNING TEAMSOCHOCINM Open28M 5000:00:0001:56:31.9001:56:31.90+00:34:1223:182,6
29STRZYŻEWSKI Tomek 1204OSIEM Open29M 5100:00:0001:56:51.7001:56:51.70+00:34:3223:222,6
30MISSALA Mateusz 1274Power TrainingSTARE BABICEM Open30M 5300:00:0001:57:57.3001:57:57.30+00:35:3723:352,5
31IWANOWSKI Kamil 1303KIELCEM Open31M 5500:00:0001:58:06.2501:58:06.25+00:35:4623:372,5
32PUZON Tomasz 1309KIELCEM Open32M 5600:00:0001:58:07.0001:58:07.00+00:35:4723:372,5
33ROMIK Jakub 1251WITASZYCEM Open33M 5700:00:0001:58:45.1501:58:45.15+00:36:2523:452,5
34KIESZKOWSKI Michał 1310KUTNOM Open34M 5800:00:0001:59:29.5501:59:29.55+00:37:1023:532,5
35KOSIŃSKI Michael 1245Harpagan Team BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM Open35M 5900:00:0001:59:41.9501:59:41.95+00:37:2223:562,5
36KARCZEWSKI Adam 1320SRKCHMIELNOM Open36M 6000:00:0001:59:49.9001:59:49.90+00:37:3023:572,5
37PÓŁGĘSEK Bartosz 1201Harpagan RunnersSOLEC KUJAWSKIM Open37M 6100:00:0002:03:59.2002:03:59.20+00:41:3924:472,4
38ŁAPACZ Tomasz 1423POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM Open38M 6200:00:0002:04:30.5002:04:30.50+00:42:1124:542,4
39JULIKOWSKI Karol 1304Off-Road Runners Benefit SystemsPIASECZNOM Open39M 6300:00:0002:05:09.9502:05:09.95+00:42:5025:012,4
40REDA Wiesław 1263PŁOCKM Open40M 6400:00:0002:05:30.9502:05:30.95+00:43:1125:062,4
41JARZYNA Bartłomiej 1319BRWINÓWM Open41M 6500:00:0002:07:49.6502:07:49.65+00:45:3025:332,3
42GILARSKI Paweł 1318BRWINÓWM Open42M 6600:00:0002:07:49.7002:07:49.70+00:45:3025:332,3
43KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej 1321GRODZISKM Open43M 6700:00:0002:07:49.9502:07:49.95+00:45:3025:332,3
44BANACZKOWSKI Tomasz 1301RMG4RT GladiatorsWARSZAWAM Open44M 6800:00:0002:08:01.6502:08:01.65+00:45:4225:362,3
45NAGLAK Hubert 4019M Open45M 6900:36:1201:31:54.7502:08:07.10+00:45:4718:233,3
46FIRST Tomasz 1266Power TrainingPŁOŃSKM Open46M 7000:00:0002:08:55.8002:08:55.80+00:46:3625:472,3
47TALAGA Paweł 1211KONIUCHY OCRKUTNOM Open47M 7100:00:0002:09:03.4502:09:03.45+00:46:4425:482,3
48LIBERADZKI Marcin 1272Athletic ApolloWEJHEROWOM Open48M 7200:00:0002:09:07.3502:09:07.35+00:46:4825:492,3
49ZABOROWSKI Łukasz 1228Active Runners PłockPŁOCKM Open49M 7300:00:0002:09:11.3002:09:11.30+00:46:5125:502,3
50JÓŹWIAK Jarosław 1247PŁOCKM Open50M 7400:00:0002:10:08.9002:10:08.90+00:47:4926:012,3
51SZYPERSKI Maciej 1260PŁOCKM Open51M 7500:00:0002:10:09.1502:10:09.15+00:47:4926:012,3
52BLOCH Jacek 1258PŁOCKM Open52M 7600:00:0002:10:09.4502:10:09.45+00:47:5026:012,3
53WOJCIECHOWSKI Ziemowit 1256PŁOCKM Open53M 7700:00:0002:10:09.7502:10:09.75+00:47:5026:012,3
54TURLEJ Paweł 1276WARSZAWAM Open54M 7800:00:0002:10:11.2502:10:11.25+00:47:5126:022,3
55ZBROSZCZYK Damian 1308Carbon Ocr Racing TeamRYBNIKM Open55M 7900:00:0002:13:29.7502:13:29.75+00:51:1026:412,2
56SZYPSZAK Konrad 1219Calisthenics PłockPŁOCKM Open56M 8000:00:0002:13:46.8502:13:46.85+00:51:2726:452,2
57GŁADYSZ Marcin 1302Wilk TrenujeWARSZAWAM Open57M 8100:00:0002:14:26.7502:14:26.75+00:52:0726:532,2
58KIERZYK Krzysztof 1271GLOGOWM Open58M 8200:00:0002:15:33.0502:15:33.05+00:53:1327:062,2
59DASZCZYK Dawid 1203Aktywny OstrzeszówRZETNIAM Open59M 8300:00:0002:17:55.1502:17:55.15+00:55:3527:352,2
60RYBAK Piotr 1415WARSZAWAM Open60M 8400:00:0002:18:25.0002:18:25.00+00:56:0527:412,2
61OWCZAREK Adam 1316WARSZAWAM Open61M 8500:00:0002:18:26.2002:18:26.20+00:56:0627:412,2
62KITA Grzegorz 4015PKSNWARSZAWAM Open62M 8600:00:0002:18:52.9002:18:52.90+00:56:3327:462,2
63CZERWONIEC Andrzej 1238ŁÓDŹM Open63M 8700:00:0002:20:08.0002:20:08.00+00:57:4828:012,1
64KACZMARKIEWICZ Kamil 1212Hardcorowe WychylylybymyBYDGOSZCZM Open64M 8800:00:0002:20:34.9002:20:34.90+00:58:1528:062,1
65MAŁKIEWICZ Zbyszek 1215Hardcorowe WychylylybymyBYDGOSZCZM Open65M 8900:00:0002:20:36.3002:20:36.30+00:58:1628:072,1
66KARASZEWSKI Rafał 4008 M 9000:00:0002:23:17.7502:23:17.75+01:00:5828:392,1
67MAJOWSKI Michał 1239Carbon OCR Rcing TeamRUDA ŚLĄSKAM Open66M 9100:00:0002:23:33.9002:23:33.90+01:01:1428:422,1
68SHIMKO Evgen 1216Harpaga RunnersBYDGOSZCZM Open67M 9200:00:0002:24:08.5502:24:08.55+01:01:4928:492,1
69WIŚNIEWSKI Norbert 1417Husaria Race TeamNOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEM Open68M 9300:00:0002:24:26.5002:24:26.50+01:02:0728:532,1
70SZYMAŃSKI Artur 1209Calisthenics PłockPŁOCKM Open69M 9400:00:0002:24:59.4002:24:59.40+01:02:4028:592,1
71LASKOWSKI Przemysław 1244Calisthenics PłockPŁOCKM Open70M 9500:00:0002:25:40.1002:25:40.10+01:03:2029:082,1
72FURA Piotr 1312Husaria Race TeamGDAŃSKM Open71M 9600:00:0002:25:58.0502:25:58.05+01:03:3829:112,1
73DURKA Michał 1208Calisthenics PłockPŁOCKM Open72M 9700:00:0002:26:36.5502:26:36.55+01:04:1729:192,0
74KRZESZEWSKI Marcin 1214Calisthenics PłockPŁOCKM Open73M 9800:00:0002:26:51.1502:26:51.15+01:04:3129:222,0
75ZAJĄC Paweł 1220MIEROSZÓWM Open74M 9900:00:0002:27:43.3002:27:43.30+01:05:2329:322,0
76GAŁAN Tomasz 1237kojotyMIEROSZÓWM Open75M 10000:00:0002:27:43.7502:27:43.75+01:05:2429:322,0
77MATEJA Grzesiek 1236KojotyMIEROSZÓWM Open76M 10100:00:0002:27:44.2002:27:44.20+01:05:2429:322,0
78IRZYK Piotr 1268ZS WyszogródPŁOCKM Open77M 10200:00:0002:28:26.9002:28:26.90+01:06:0729:412,0
79ROGOZIŃSKI Tomasz 1269ŻUROMINM Open78M 10300:00:0002:28:27.2002:28:27.20+01:06:0729:412,0
80BRZECZKOWSKI Paweł 1223Power TrainingWARSZAWAM Open79M 10500:00:0002:32:02.3002:32:02.30+01:09:4230:242,0
81NAGÓRKA Mateusz 1243Decathlon PłockPŁOCKM Open80M 10600:00:0002:32:14.5502:32:14.55+01:09:5530:262,0
82PIERZGALSKI Piotr 1230Decathlon PłockBYDGOSZCZM Open81M 10700:00:0002:32:15.0502:32:15.05+01:09:5530:272,0
83CISEŁ Kamil 1242Decathlon PłockPŁOCKM Open82M 10800:00:0002:32:16.2502:32:16.25+01:09:5630:272,0
84PIĄTEK Marek 1313WOŁÓWM Open83M 10900:00:0002:32:19.5502:32:19.55+01:10:0030:272,0
85SKON Dawid 1235Kutno BiegaKUTNOM Open84M 11000:00:0002:32:27.8002:32:27.80+01:10:0830:292,0
86NADOLNY Kamil 1253PRUSZKÓWM Open85M 11300:00:0002:42:48.9502:42:48.95+01:20:2932:331,8
87GÓRSKI Emil 1252Husaria Race TeamWARSZAWAM Open86M 11500:00:0002:44:40.9502:44:40.95+01:22:2132:561,8
88CHODOWSKI Łukasz 1254Husaria Race TeamPRUSZKÓWM Open87M 11600:00:0002:45:45.6002:45:45.60+01:23:2633:091,8
89BERK Artur 1501R.ambo RaceŁUKTAM Open88M 11700:00:0002:47:04.7502:47:04.75+01:24:4533:241,8
90LASOTA Jakub 1262ŁÓDŹM Open89M 11900:00:0002:51:37.6502:51:37.65+01:29:1834:191,7
91JABŁONKA Bartosz 1261ŁÓDŹM Open90M 12000:00:0002:51:38.3502:51:38.35+01:29:1934:191,7
92FIJAK Remigiusz 1233Dirty SparrowsMUROWANA GOŚLINAM Open91M 12100:00:0002:54:48.6502:54:48.65+01:32:2934:571,7
93GÓRECKI Piotr 1413Active Flow TeamGDYNIAM Open92M 12200:00:0002:58:44.7002:58:44.70+01:36:2535:441,7
94GAŁUSZYŃSKI Łukasz 1401Active Flow TeamGDYNIAM Open93M 12300:00:0002:58:45.1002:58:45.10+01:36:2535:451,7
95KOŃCZAK Łukasz 1422GDAŃSKM Open94M 12400:00:0002:58:45.4502:58:45.45+01:36:2635:451,7
96GAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł 1402Active Flow TeamGDYNIAM Open95M 12500:00:0002:58:54.0502:58:54.05+01:36:3435:461,7
97ŠTRAUB David 1264Fénix PlzeňPLANÁM Open96M 12700:00:0003:05:38.3503:05:38.35+01:43:1937:071,6
98KOZUBEK Seweryn 4011SIERADZM Open97M 12800:00:0003:14:57.8503:14:57.85+01:52:3838:591,5
99PŁUSKA Michał 1240Husaria Race TeamCZĘSTOCHOWAM Open98M 12900:00:0003:20:59.5503:20:59.55+01:58:4040:111,5
Znaleziono 99 wynik(ów)