Organizator : | OCR Polska |
Data : | 2019-09-07 |
Miejsce : | Radotki |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 287 |
Wystartowało : | 271 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 264 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K Elite | K Open | M Elite | M Open | 09:30 | 09:35 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | 10:40 | 10:50 | 10:50b | 11:15 | 11:15b | 11:15c | 11:20 | 12:00 | 12:10 | 12:10b | 12:10c | 12:20 | 12:20b | 12:50 | K 13-17 | M 13-17 | K 18-24 | M 18-24 | K 25-29 | M 25-29 | K 30-34 | M 30-34 | K 35-39 | M 35-39 | K 40-44 | M 40-44 | K 45-49 | M 45-49 | K 50+ | M 50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOZUBEK Seweryn | 4011 | SIERADZ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | MACIOŁEK Arkadiusz | 1217 | Crossfit team Susz | IŁAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
3 | CHYLIŃSKI Radosław | 1406 | ANWILTEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
4 | GAPIŃSKI Rafał | 1408 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | STEFAŃSKI Arkadiusz | 1411 | ANWILTEAM | CZERNIEWICE | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
6 | PRZEDPEŁSKI Jarosław | 1255 | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | CHOLEWINSKI Paweł | 1249 | KEDZIERZYN | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 1248 | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | JÓZWIAK Lukasz | 1250 | ARCHUTÓWKO | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | JUZAK Dawid | 1259 | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | STOKFISZ Michał | 1414 | ANWILTEAM | CHOCEŃ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
12 | KOWALKOWSKI Paweł | 1403 | ANWILTEAM | GOSTYNIN | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
13 | LINIEWSKI Łukasz | 1409 | ANWILTEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
14 | SĘKOWSKI Piotr | 1205 | ŁĄSKI PIEC | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | MARCINIAK Przemysław | 1412 | ANWILTEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
16 | WILGOCKI Radosław | 1221 | GĄBIN | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | MALINOWSKI Rafał | 1315 | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | RULEWSKI Michał | 4002 | xRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
19 | MALINOWSKI Jacek | 1226 | SIECIEŃ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | MACIKOWSKI Marcin | 1227 | BRODNICA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | PIASECKI Dawid | 1229 | - | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
22 | WŁODARCZYK Dawid | 1232 | Kutno Biega | STRZELCE | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
23 | LEWANDOWSKI Przemysław | 1267 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
24 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | 1410 | ANWILTEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
25 | SPYCHALSKI Tomasz | 1407 | ANWILTEAM | KONECK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
26 | JARZYNKA Bartosz | 1270 | MKS 'ZA WODĄ PONIATOWO' | ŻUROMIN | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
27 | BŁASZCZYK Brunon | 4018 | Koniuchy OCR | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
28 | STRZYŻEWSKI Tomek | 1204 | OSIE | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | ROMIK Jakub | 1251 | WITASZYCE | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MISSALA Mateusz | 1274 | Power Training | STARE BABICE | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
31 | KOSIŃSKI Michael | 1245 | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
32 | PÓŁGĘSEK Bartosz | 1201 | Harpagan Runners | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
33 | SZYPSZAK Konrad | 1219 | Calisthenics Płock | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
34 | KIERZYK Krzysztof | 1271 | GLOGOW | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | FIGURSKI Łukasz | 1305 | SWAP RUNNING TEAM | SOCHOCIN | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
36 | JARZYNA Bartłomiej | 1319 | BRWINÓW | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | GILARSKI Paweł | 1318 | BRWINÓW | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej | 1321 | GRODZISK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | IWANOWSKI Kamil | 1303 | KIELCE | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | PUZON Tomasz | 1309 | KIELCE | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | DASZCZYK Dawid | 1203 | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | RZETNIA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
42 | KIESZKOWSKI Michał | 1310 | KUTNO | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | CZERWONIEC Andrzej | 1238 | ŁÓDŹ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | KACZMARKIEWICZ Kamil | 1212 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | BYDGOSZCZ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
45 | MAŁKIEWICZ Zbyszek | 1215 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | BYDGOSZCZ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
46 | REDA Wiesław | 1263 | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | FIRST Tomasz | 1266 | Power Training | PŁOŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
48 | TALAGA Paweł | 1211 | KONIUCHY OCR | KUTNO | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
49 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | 1320 | SRK | CHMIELNO | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
50 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 1272 | Athletic Apollo | WEJHEROWO | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
51 | JÓŹWIAK Jarosław | 1247 | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | SZYPERSKI Maciej | 1260 | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | BLOCH Jacek | 1258 | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Ziemowit | 1256 | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | TURLEJ Paweł | 1276 | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | ZABOROWSKI Łukasz | 1228 | Active Runners Płock | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
57 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Jacek | 1306 | SWAP RUUNING TEAM | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
58 | ZBROSZCZYK Damian | 1308 | Carbon Ocr Racing Team | RYBNIK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
59 | KARASZEWSKI Rafał | 4008 | 00:00:00 | ||||
60 | MAJOWSKI Michał | 1239 | Carbon OCR Rcing Team | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
61 | ŁAPACZ Tomasz | 1423 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
62 | SHIMKO Evgen | 1216 | Harpaga Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
63 | JULIKOWSKI Karol | 1304 | Off-Road Runners Benefit Systems | PIASECZNO | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
64 | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | 1209 | Calisthenics Płock | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
65 | GAŁAN Tomasz | 1237 | kojoty | MIEROSZÓW | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
66 | MATEJA Grzesiek | 1236 | Kojoty | MIEROSZÓW | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
67 | BANACZKOWSKI Tomasz | 1301 | RMG4RT Gladiators | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
68 | KRZESZEWSKI Marcin | 1214 | Calisthenics Płock | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
69 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 1220 | MIEROSZÓW | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | ROGOZIŃSKI Tomasz | 1269 | ŻUROMIN | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | LASKOWSKI Przemysław | 1244 | Calisthenics Płock | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
72 | DURKA Michał | 1208 | Calisthenics Płock | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
73 | IRZYK Piotr | 1268 | ZS Wyszogród | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
74 | BRZECZKOWSKI Paweł | 1223 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
75 | NAGÓRKA Mateusz | 1243 | Decathlon Płock | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
76 | PIERZGALSKI Piotr | 1230 | Decathlon Płock | BYDGOSZCZ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
77 | CISEŁ Kamil | 1242 | Decathlon Płock | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
78 | SKON Dawid | 1235 | Kutno Biega | KUTNO | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
79 | GŁADYSZ Marcin | 1302 | Wilk Trenuje | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
80 | NADOLNY Kamil | 1253 | PRUSZKÓW | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | WIŚNIEWSKI Norbert | 1417 | Husaria Race Team | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
82 | GÓRSKI Emil | 1252 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
83 | FURA Piotr | 1312 | Husaria Race Team | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
84 | CHODOWSKI Łukasz | 1254 | Husaria Race Team | PRUSZKÓW | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
85 | PIĄTEK Marek | 1313 | WOŁÓW | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | LASOTA Jakub | 1262 | ŁÓDŹ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | JABŁONKA Bartosz | 1261 | ŁÓDŹ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | RYBAK Piotr | 1415 | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | OWCZAREK Adam | 1316 | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | KITA Grzegorz | 4015 | PKSN | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
91 | ŠTRAUB David | 1264 | Fénix Plzeň | PLANÁ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
92 | BERK Artur | 1501 | R.ambo Race | ŁUKTA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
93 | FIJAK Remigiusz | 1233 | Dirty Sparrows | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
94 | GÓRECKI Piotr | 1413 | Active Flow Team | GDYNIA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
95 | GAŁUSZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1401 | Active Flow Team | GDYNIA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
96 | KOŃCZAK Łukasz | 1422 | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | GAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 1402 | Active Flow Team | GDYNIA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
98 | PŁUSKA Michał | 1240 | Husaria Race Team | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
99 | NAGLAK Hubert | 4019 | M Open | 00:36:12 |
Znaleziono 99 wynik(ów)