MPOCR 2020 - 12 KM

Organizator:
OCR Polska
Data:
2020-09-06
Miejsce:
Rybnik
Dystans:
12 km
Zgłoszonych:
326
Wystartowało:
303
Nie ukończyło:
1
Ukończyło:
302
Na trasie:
1
Pełne wyniki dla 0km:
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMoment startu
  
1FILIP Bartosz 564SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM Elite2020-09-06 09:10:08
2JACIÓW Paweł 543WATAHAPRZEMYŚLM Elite2020-09-06 09:10:09
3KRÓL Piotr 550SOCIOS SILESIARYBNIKM Elite2020-09-06 09:10:09
4SZCZECHLA Grzegorz 537Carbon Silesia SportUSTROŃM Elite2020-09-06 09:10:09
5FABIAN Marcel 566SOCIOS SILESIAPYSKOWICEM Elite2020-09-06 09:10:09
6OŚLIZŁO Tomasz 620SOCIOS SILESIAŚWIERKLANYM Elite2020-09-06 09:10:09
7SELIANIN Dmytro 644TARNOWSKIE GÓRYM Elite2020-09-06 09:10:09
8HAJNOS Dawid 753Gorący Potok TeamSZAFLARYM Elite2020-09-06 09:10:09
9OPIAŁ Grzegorz 758Gorący Potok TeamWIŚNIOWAM Elite2020-09-06 09:10:09
10WOJTYSZYN Wojciech 764xRunnersNAMYSŁÓWM Elite2020-09-06 09:10:09
11BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech 770xRunnersBOLECHOWICEM Elite2020-09-06 09:10:09
12KRAWIECKI Mateusz 799RunmageddonIŁAWAM Elite2020-09-06 09:10:09
13ZIOBER Zbigniew 802Ex TeamWROCŁAWM Elite2020-09-06 09:10:09
14KRZYSTYNIAK Robert 754Gorący Potok TeamNOWY TARGM Elite2020-09-06 09:10:10
15ORAWCZAK Kamil 647Carbon Silesia SportKOZYM Elite2020-09-06 09:15:00
16PRUSAK Piotr 752Gorący Potok TeamNOWY SĄCZM Elite2020-09-06 09:15:00
17KUPIS Łukasz 609ScyzoryMASŁÓWM Elite2020-09-06 09:15:01
18SERAFIŃSKI Maciej 627NextremeKONINM Elite2020-09-06 09:15:01
19CEJKO Dawid 628NEXTREMESŁUPSKM Elite2020-09-06 09:15:01
20KLONOWSKI Kamil 667CARBON SILESIA SPORTMIKOŁÓWM Elite2020-09-06 09:15:01
21FARKOWSKI Konrad 673Ex TeamMYSIADŁOM Elite2020-09-06 09:15:01
22BĄK Daniel 710Biegun ocr teamGDAŃSKM Elite2020-09-06 09:15:01
23KALININ Jarosław 715xRunnersWROCŁAWM Elite2020-09-06 09:15:01
24JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr 731SOCIOS SILESIAZABRZEM Elite2020-09-06 09:15:01
25MOSTKOWSKI Lukasz 515United RunnersPOLKOWICEM Elite2020-09-06 09:20:02
26LECH Mateusz 572Hardcorowe WychylylybymyOTWOCKM Elite2020-09-06 09:20:02
27GAGON Denis 581DenisteamPISARZOWICEM Elite2020-09-06 09:20:02
28RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz 661NextremeBOGDANIECM Elite2020-09-06 09:20:02
29JAGODZIŃSKI Karol 664Power TrainingWARSZAWAM Elite2020-09-06 09:20:02
30WÓJCIK Adam 672Ex TeamCHOCZNIAM Elite2020-09-06 09:20:02
31BYRCZEK Michał 676WATAHAWROCŁAWM Elite2020-09-06 09:20:02
32WIELEBA Adam 711Gladiator by rmfSZASTARKAM Elite2020-09-06 09:20:02
33CIESLAK Ryszard 749DenisteamKOZYM Elite2020-09-06 09:20:02
34CICHOCKI Filip 670Power TrainingKSIĄŻENICEM Elite2020-09-06 09:20:02
35IDCZAK Piotr 595Dirty SparrowsSULĘCINEKM Elite2020-09-06 09:20:03
36ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz 742Dirty SparrowsGNIEZNOM Elite2020-09-06 09:20:03
37NUTIL Michal 761FUBO TeamBÝŠŤInternational Elite2020-09-06 09:30:05
DNCHAVLÍČEK Jakub 757FUBO TeamSTREZETICEInternational Elite2020-09-06 09:30:05
39EISMANN Jorg 814-International Elite2020-09-06 09:30:05
40PAPIÓR Jolanta 634WATAHAWROCŁAWK Elite2020-09-06 09:40:02
DNCŁOSIN Marta 686Biegun OCR TeamGDYNIAK Elite2020-09-06 09:40:02
42KOMOROWSKA Aleksandra 697Socios SilesiaRYBNIKK Elite2020-09-06 09:40:02
43GROBELNA Aleksandra 748XRunnersBRZEG DOLNYK Elite2020-09-06 09:40:02
DNCJARZĄBEK Victoria 781CARBON SILESIA SPORTRADZIONKÓWK Elite2020-09-06 09:40:02
DNCTRZEBIATOWSKA Sylwia 783BiegunOcrTeamGDAŃSKK Elite2020-09-06 09:40:02
DNCZAGRODZKA Magdalena 784Carbon Silesia SportDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAK Elite2020-09-06 09:40:02
47WOŁCZEK Paulina 785WĘGORZEWOK Elite2020-09-06 09:40:02
48SZUBA-ŁATA Klaudia 792Enjoy by sportRUDNIKK Elite2020-09-06 09:40:02
49BARANOWSKA Katarzyna 813Gorący Potok TeamWŁOCŁAWEKK Elite2020-09-06 09:40:02
50POLAŃSKI Paweł 649WATAHAMIEROSZÓWM 18-242020-09-06 10:00:01
51KRAUZY Tomasz 821NASCRYBNIKM 18-242020-09-06 10:00:01
52KMIECIAK Jakub 594Dirty SparrowsSULĘCINEKM 18-242020-09-06 10:00:01
53BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz 638Gladiators by RMF4RTBUKOWIECM 18-242020-09-06 10:00:01
54HADRIAN Szymon 775Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEM 18-242020-09-06 10:00:01
DNCJEZIORSKI Paweł 591ANDRESPOLM 18-242020-09-06 10:00:02
56KOZUBEK Seweryn 596RAJSPORT ACTIVESIERADZM 18-242020-09-06 10:00:02
DNCGAWOR Mateusz 632Lemon TeamZAKLICZYNM 18-242020-09-06 10:00:02
58HLEBKO Albin 637WATAHALEGNICAM 18-242020-09-06 10:00:02
59KEMPNY Paweł 625Socios silesiaMIKOŁÓWM 25-292020-09-06 10:05:01
60PACIOREK Piotr 717xRunnersKRAKÓWM 25-292020-09-06 10:05:01
61HABER Patryk 573Carbon Silesia SportBYTOMM 25-292020-09-06 10:05:01
62BUGAJSKI Jakub 576ScyzoryMASŁÓWM 25-292020-09-06 10:05:01
DNCSZWEDO Artur 616Harpagan BeastJAWORZNOM 25-292020-09-06 10:05:01
64MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian 626WATAHAWROCŁAWM 25-292020-09-06 10:05:01
DNCKAFLOWSKI Artur 636SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM 25-292020-09-06 10:05:01
66SZYMAŃSKI Paweł 733SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM 25-292020-09-06 10:05:01
67WYPUKOŁ Jakub 767SOCIOS SILESIAKATOWICEM 25-292020-09-06 10:05:01
DNCKŁOSOK Adam 502WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI2020-09-06 10:05:02
69LEBIODA Marcin 558Socios SilesiaRYBNIKM 25-292020-09-06 10:05:02
70JÓZWIK Adrian 635NextremeSŁUBICEM 25-292020-09-06 10:05:02
71STRADZA Bartłomiej 652Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEM 25-292020-09-06 10:05:02
DNCCZERNECKI Jacek 653Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEM 25-292020-09-06 10:05:02
73ORANKIEWICZ Krzysztof 633ENAX NEXTREMEBIAŁA1M 25-292020-09-06 10:05:03
DNCHURAS Michał 654Kuźnia DamianaRUDA ŚLĄSKAM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:01
75GAWLAK Damian 513Spectrum TeamWARSZAWAM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:01
DNCŁUSZCZ Konrad 540BĘDZINM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:01
77MALEC Bartołmiej 584Warchlaki AdelajdyFALKÓWM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:01
78STANCLIK Krzysztof 666Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:01
DNCSŁADEK Patryk 760Ex TeamBEŁKM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:01
80ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz 804Warchlaki AdelajdyKRAKÓWM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:01
81GACH Damian 575Kuźnia DamianaŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:02
DNCBYKOWSKI Wojciech 582Kuźnia DamianaRUDA ŚLĄSKAM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:02
DNCOLAS Piotr 614Husaria Race TeamROZPRZAM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:02
84GINALSKI Igor 648Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:02
85GROCHOWSKI Jakub 690GROCHÓWKAM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:02
DNCCIEŚLA Krzysztof 707WF OCR Team Kostrzyn nad OdrąKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:02
87STAMATEL Sebastian 766M 25-292020-09-06 10:15:02
88PRAŁAT Arkadiusz 622#ArekPralatTeamLESZNOM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:02
89HUDASZEK Zbigniew 714Dragon RunnersRUDNIKM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:02
90KASPRZAK Sebastian 548Spectrum TeamWARSZAWAM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:03
91JAŃCZUK Przemysław 660WATAHASTARGARDM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:03
92CZACHURSKI Mateusz 790xRunnersBOCHNIAM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:01
93PASTUSZKA Pawel 527WatahaZIĘBICEM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:01
94KUBER Andrzej 791xRunnersLIDZBARK WARMIŃSKIM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:01
95CHOŁUJ Łukasz 544PWPW S.A.BANIOCHAM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:02
DNCKARCZEWSKI Grzegorz 516UNITED runnersPOLKOWICEM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:02
97BEDNARCZYK Mateusz 542KRAKÓWM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:02
DNCBUCZAK Łukasz 545Fit&More RybnikRYBNIKM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:02
99KUŹMA Łukasz 553Husaria Race TeamBRZEZINKA DOLNAM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:02
100ULMAN Jakub 639Lemon TeamKRAKÓWM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:02
101OSETEK Paweł 509PWR TEAMPSZÓWM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:02
DNCROSIAK Sebastian 501Harpagan BeastJAWORZNOM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:03
103GUCIK Piotr 505Eko-Okna RunnersRACIBÓRZM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:03
104KMIEĆ Adam 507Carbon Silesia SportLUBLINIECM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:03
105NOWAKOWSKI Karol 551Spartan TeamKALETYM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:03
DNCKUDLIŃSKI Leszek 776Carbon Silesia SportCIASNAM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:03
DNCGOLEC Rafał 675KRZESK KRÓLOWA NIWAM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:33
108URBAŃSKI Kamil 745ENAX NEXTREMESULĘCINM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:33
109FORMELA Piotr 789Biegun OCR TeamGDAŃSKM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:33
DNCCIMIENGA Krzysiek 682GASZOWICEM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:33
111MARKOWSKI Fabian 687MS-FIT STUDIOGARZYNM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:33
DNCWRZOSEK Patryk 691Carbon Silesia SportCZELADŹM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:33
113ŚWIERSZCZ Paweł 694Gladiators by RMF4RTLEGNICAM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:33
DNCPLUCIŃSKI Jakub 716Dragon RunnersIGOŁOMIA/ KRAKÓWM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:33
115KNAPIK Zbigniew 788Harpagan beastJAWORZNOM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:33
DNCKOZŁOWSKI Adam 719Carbon Silesia SportSOSNOWIECM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:33
117GĘBARA Łukasz 805OCR TEAM DĘBICARZESZÓWM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:34
118SZKURŁAT Tomasz 704Power TrainingBLIŻYNM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:34
119KAŁUŻNY Michał 747Dirty SparrowsPOZNANM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:34
DNCPACHUCY Grzegorz 797Power TrainingWARSZAWAM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:34
121WITEK Piotr 702Hunters OCR TeamDĘBNOM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:35
122STEG Tomasz 822NASCKRAKÓWM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:02
123GRZONDKO Mateusz 557WatahaWROCŁAWM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:02
124LASKOWSKI Marcin 567Mad RunnersKŁODZKOM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:02
125PIELATOWSKI Adam 579Dirty SparrowsPOZNAŃM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:02
126GOŁĘBIOWSKI Konrad 651Carbon Silesia SportRUDA ŚLĄSKAM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:02
127PORCZYK Zbigniew 665Power TrainingWARSZAWAM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:02
128BUGAJ Mariusz 583Hardcorowe WychylylybymyWARSZAWAM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:02
129CHAIEB Sebastian 820Lemon TeamCHOLERZYNM 35-392020-09-06 10:35:03
130OBRĘBSKI Patryk 630M 30-342020-09-06 10:35:03
DNCKEMPA Piotr 556PSZÓWM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:03
132KOZUBEK Sebastian 593RAJSPORT ACTIVESIERADZM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:03
133MÓWIŃSKI Patryk 597OLSZTYNM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:03
134KNOP Marcin 600Lemon TeamKRAKÓWM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:03
135JARZĄBEK Dawid 642Socios SilesiaSZCZERBICEM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:03
DNCKLANOWSKI Marcin 646Carbon Silesia SportIMIELINM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:03
137KURASIŃSKI Konrad 659SOCIOS SILESIABRENNAM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:03
138LEWICKI Marcin 662ENAX NEXTREMEBODZANÓWM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:03
139GAWRON Marcin 669RUDA ŚLĄSKAM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:03
140MAGOŃ Łukasz 808KRACZKOWAM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:03
DNCJOCHEMSKI Mikołaj 617WARSZAWAM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:04
142BRZEZINKA Mariusz 650Socios SilesiaRYBNIKM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:04
143PASOŃ Tomasz 671Ex TeamRASZOWAM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:02
144KOŁODZIEJ Krystian 500Bestie OCR LegionowoMARKIM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:02
145LISOWSKI Adam 531SOCIOS SILESIAMYSŁOWICEM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:02
146PODGORSKI Marek 539RUNMAGEDDONWARSZAWAM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:02
147CHMIELORZ Józef 589Carbon Silesia SportLĘDZINYM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:02
148MARUSZEWSKI Marcin 621ENAX NEXTREMEBRWILNOM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:02
149LISOWSKI Grzegorz 631SOCIOS SILESIAŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:02
150STEC Jakub 721BestBeastsNIEWIEROWO 6EM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:02
151SKWAREK Tomasz 786CARBON SILESIA SPORTKATOWICEM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:02
152BLUSZCZ Dawid 569Socios SilesiaRYBNIKM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:03
153ILNICKI Dariusz 811Dragon RunnersŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNEM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:03
154OTWINOWSKI Maciej 521KLOBUCKM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:03
DNCKACPERSKI Jacek 528RAJSPORT ACTIVEGUCINM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:03
156SZTAJER Bartek 563SOCIOS SILESIABĘDZINM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:03
157JAGODZKI Daniel 607ScyzoryKIELCEM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:03
158MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz 641SOCIOS SILESIARUDA ŚLĄSKAM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:03
DNCKONIEC Mariusz 655Carbon Silesia SportDABROWA GORNICZAM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:03
160CHRZĄSTEK Maciej 681BeFit24TeamKRAKÓWM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:03
161WITKA Patryk 724Mad RunnersNOWA RUDAM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:01
162DOMINEK Grzegorz 508Fit&More RybnikCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:01
163MIERZICKI Marcel 525Power TrainingWARSZAWAM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:01
DNCMATUSIK Adam 602JEJKOWICEM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:01
165FRANCZYK Artur 619Dragon RunnersWIELKA WIEŚM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:01
166SABATOWSKI Krzysztof 727carbon silesia sportŁAZISKA GÓRNEM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:01
DNCKRZYŻOWSKI Grzegorz 778RMF4RT GLADIATORSCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:01
168WILK Tomasz 701Hunters OCR TeamSTRZELCE MAŁEM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:02
169GIZAK Michał 812Socios SilesiaSOSNOWIECM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:02
170KRYSZTOFIAK Damian 608UNITED RUNNERSNOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:02
171KOGUT Karol 740Forest WorkoutBYDGOSZCZM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:02
DNCJUSZKIEWICZ Dominik 741MS-FITGARZYNM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:02
173KARLIK Paweł 751Carbon Silesia SportKOBIÓRM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:02
174KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz 765Best BeastsGNIEWINOM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:02
DNCGLONEK Sebastian 794CARBON SILESIA SPORTJAWORZNOWM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:02
DNCBRUSIŁO Bartosz 772United RunnersWARSZAWAM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:03
177ŁĄCKI Wojciech 532RUDA ŚLĄSKAM 30-342020-09-06 11:05:01
DNCKOMARNICKI Tomasz 530RYBNIKM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:01
179PONTUS Piotr 535WARSZAWAM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:01
DNCBIELAK Tomasz 561ZŁOCIENIECM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:01
DNCKAMIŃSKI Zbigniew 759CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:01
DNCMORAWSKI Grzegorz 777WARSZAWAM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:01
183DROZD Dariusz 536EichhörnchenSZCZECINM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:02
184GOLDA Michał 605ASSASSIN'S TEAM OCRMIŁOSZYCEM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:02
185CHROBOT Kamil 693ZAWIERCIEM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:02
DNCTROJAN Grzegorz 703KRAKÓWM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:02
187SZKLARSKI Przemysław 708Carbon Silesia SportRADZIONKÓWM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:02
188LEPIARZ Michał 517Kocham SłodkieKĘPIEM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:03
DNCJUSZCZYK Jarosław 523Gosław Sport CenterWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:03
190KMIECIAK Krzysztof 668RYBNIKM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:03
191LATOPOLSKI Piotr 519CrossFit SuszKWIDZYNM 40-442020-09-06 11:15:02
192CHOMICZ Krzysztof 683ORZESZEM 40-442020-09-06 11:15:02
193DROP Łukasz 506WATAHAWROCŁAWM 40-442020-09-06 11:15:02
194JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir 547Bestie OCR LegionowoLEGIONOWOM 40-442020-09-06 11:15:02
195ŚWIĄDER Andrzej 685BeFit24TeamWIELICZKAM 40-442020-09-06 11:15:02
196WASIELEWSKI Michał 729OCRlandKUTNOM 40-442020-09-06 11:15:02
197GRZEGORZYCA Damian 580Socios SilesiaBANINOM 40-442020-09-06 11:15:02
198CHMIELEWSKI Mariusz 598OUTDOOR TRAININGCZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKAM 40-442020-09-06 11:15:03
199JAKUBCZAK Marcin 728Best BeastsBYDLINOM 40-442020-09-06 11:15:03
200JESKA Tomasz 565Dirty SparrowsŁUKOWOM 40-442020-09-06 11:15:03
DNCJASKÓLSKI Piotr 578Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEM 40-442020-09-06 11:15:03
202NIKIEL Dariusz 592Dirty SparrowsWĄGROWIECM 40-442020-09-06 11:15:03
203BUDZISZ Krzysztof 643SOCIOS SILESIABYTOMM 40-442020-09-06 11:15:03
204KUJAWA Marcin 762Dirty SparrowsGOŚLINOWOM 40-442020-09-06 11:15:03
205PISKAŁA Daniel 769Power TrainingWARSZAWAM 40-442020-09-06 11:15:03
206WAŁDOWSKI Dominik 768xRunnersGDAŃSKM 40-442020-09-06 11:15:04
DNCCIESIELSKI Maciej 522KIELCEM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:00
DNCCAREWICZ Marek 796Gladiators by rmf 4 mrtOPOLEM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:00
209LORYCH Krystian 801Biegun OCR TeamBORKOWOM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:00
210MOCZKO Sebastian 611ZAWADAM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:00
DNCWEJKNIS Krzysztof 613ŁUKTAM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:00
212DUDA Grzegorz 720Best BeastsSŁUPSKM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:00
213HAJEWSKI Michał 526Dziady OCRDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:01
DNCMACIOŁEK Arkadiusz 503Crossfit team SuszIŁAWAM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:01
215RESPONDEK Leszek 577Klono TeamŻORYM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:01
DNCRYGOŁ Janusz 588Kuźnia DamianaMIKOŁÓWM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:01
217ZIEMNICKI Tomasz 599Fit & more RybnikCZERWIONKA - LESZCZYNYM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:01
DNCMIKOŁAJEK Robert 601OŁAWAM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:01
219WIŚNIEWSKI Norbert 604ScyzoryŁĄCZNAM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:01
DNCCHRUŚCICKI Krzysztof 679JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:01
221WERYK Mateusz 698Biegun OCR TeamGDAŃSKM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:01
222OPOLONY Ireneusz 736ŁAŃCEM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:01
223WĘGLARZ Waldemar 782Extreme ClubRABKA -ZDRÓJM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:01
224BIEDROWSKI Konrad 610OPOCZNOM 18-242020-09-06 11:25:02
DNCGRZANECKI Marcin 699WARSZAWAM 40-442020-09-06 11:25:02
226SZULWACH Maciej 304M 45-492020-09-06 11:30:02
227MIZGALSKI Jacek 712DZIADY OCRJAROCINM 45-492020-09-06 11:30:02
228PETELCZYC Piotr 533C arbon Silesia SportTYCHYM 45-492020-09-06 11:30:02
DNCSOREK Wojciech 793Carbon Silesia SportIMIELINM 45-492020-09-06 11:30:02
DNCGŁOWACZ Grzegorz 504Dziady OCRCZARNY DUNAJECM 45-492020-09-06 11:30:03
DNCDĄBROWSKI Krzysztof 568SOCIOS SILESIA6ZABRZEM 45-492020-09-06 11:30:03
232DALKIEWICZ Dariusz 574CrossFit SuszSUSZM 45-492020-09-06 11:30:03
233HEJDUK Tomasz 684Carbon OCR Racing TeamTYCHYM 45-492020-09-06 11:30:03
DNCLORANC Paweł 695DENISTEAMLIPOWAM 45-492020-09-06 11:30:03
235DEPTUŁA Mariusz 713WARSZAWAM 45-492020-09-06 11:30:03
236HANDZLIK Tomasz 743DENISTEAMBUJAKÓWM 45-492020-09-06 11:30:03
237MACHTYL Zygmunt 718Best BeastsBIERKOWOM 45-492020-09-06 11:30:04
238JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz 512Dziady OCRWARSZAWAM 50+2020-09-06 11:32:06
239SOBIERAJSKI Krzysztof 771OCRA PolandZĄBKIM 13-172020-09-06 11:32:06
240SZULWACH Czarek 303M 13-172020-09-06 11:32:07
241SERAFIŃSKI Robert 623NEXTREMEKONINM 50+2020-09-06 11:32:07
DNCPAWLUKIEWICZ Aleksander 705ZĄBKIM 50+2020-09-06 11:32:07
243KALWAS Mateusz 732ENAX NEXTREMEMAŃKOWOM 13-172020-09-06 11:32:07
244JÓŹWIAK Mateusz 800SPARTA RUNNERSPOZNAŃM 13-172020-09-06 11:32:07
245KURACH Stanisław 529Dziady OCRWARKAM 50+2020-09-06 11:32:07
DNCMAREK Anna 541SZCZECINK 25-292020-09-06 11:34:19
DNCKURAN Halina 629WATAHAŁÓDŹK 18-242020-09-06 11:34:19
DNCMACHTYL Marta 709Best BeastsBIERKOWOK 18-242020-09-06 11:34:19
DNCDUKAT Sandra 725Lemon TeamKRAKÓWK 18-242020-09-06 11:34:19
250ZYWER Urszula 774WATAHAŻARÓWK 25-292020-09-06 11:34:19
251SPRAWKA Marta 787DZIKIsquadRADOMK 25-292020-09-06 11:34:19
DNCTOMAN Karolina 809RYBNIKK 25-292020-09-06 11:34:19
253WYSŁUCH Iza 678RABKA ZDRÓJK 18-242020-09-06 11:34:20
DNCBRACISZEWICZ Anna 624#ArekPralatTeamLEGNICAK 25-292020-09-06 11:34:20
DNCMARKOWICZ Ewelina 658Carbon silesia sportKATOWICEK 25-292020-09-06 11:34:20
256HABER Monika 663Carbon Silesia SportBYTOMK 25-292020-09-06 11:34:20
DNCNAPIERAJ Katarzyna 730Carbon Silesia SportBUKOWNOK 25-292020-09-06 11:34:20
258CHMIELORZ Donata 726Carbon Silesia SportLĘDZINYK 30-342020-09-06 11:36:45
DNCKALETA Anna 755Koniu SquadKRAKÓWK 30-342020-09-06 11:36:45
260LEISZNER Izabela 780Carbon Silesia SportBYTOMK 35-392020-09-06 11:36:45
DNCWYSOCKA Klaudia 795Carbon Silesia SportDĄBRÓWKA ŁUBNIAŃSKAK 30-342020-09-06 11:36:45
DNCKULIGOWSKA Małgorzata 734Fit & More RybnikRYBNIKK 45-492020-09-06 11:36:45
263JASTRZĘBSKA Aleksandra 744SOCIOS SILESIAZABRZEK 30-342020-09-06 11:36:45
DNCOŹMINKOWSKA Aleksandra 603Dirty SparrowsPOZNAŃK 30-342020-09-06 11:36:46
DNCWOJTASZEWSKA Sabina 618Raciborki OCRRACIBÓRZK 35-392020-09-06 11:36:46
266SITKO Krystyna 640Socios SilesiaTARN GÓRYK 30-342020-09-06 11:36:46
267JAŚKO Tomasz 779LIBIĄŻOpen2020-09-06 11:38:40
268STOLARSKI Kamil 518RYBNIKOpen2020-09-06 11:38:40
269CHMIELEWSKI Józef 560Ciechanowiec BiegaCIECHANOWIECOpen2020-09-06 11:38:41
270GAŁUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna 585Active FlowGDYNIAOpen2020-09-06 11:38:41
271ZAJKO Rafał 645STG LUBLINLUBLINOpen2020-09-06 11:38:41
272BAJOREK Monika 656Fit&More RybnikRYBNIKOpen2020-09-06 11:38:41
273MOKSIK Agnieszka 657Fit&More RybnikRYBNIKOpen2020-09-06 11:38:41
274KURTYKA Przemysław 706Fit More RybnikŁAZISKAOpen2020-09-06 11:38:41
275JAŻDŻEWSKA Elżbieta 723Best BeastsSŁUPSKOpen2020-09-06 11:38:41
276SZCZUKA Leszek 737CrosseliteBRANICEOpen2020-09-06 11:38:41
277MIŁOŚ Tomasz 763BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamGDYNIAOpen2020-09-06 11:38:41
278PSOTA Danuta 810BLUSZCZÓWOpen2020-09-06 11:38:41
279PŁUSKA Michał 612Husaria Race TeamCZĘSTOCHOWAOpen2020-09-06 11:38:42
280SACZUK Magda 232K 25-292020-09-06 11:39:50
281PIĄTEK Marek 738WOŁÓWOpen2020-09-06 11:39:50
282SKWAREK Magdalena 514Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEOpen2020-09-06 11:39:50
283BYCZEK Izabela 538Carbon Silesia SportSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEOpen2020-09-06 11:39:50
284ALEKSANDROWICZ Daniel 559CZĘSTOCHOWAOpen2020-09-06 11:39:50
285KUREK Gosia 562Carbon Silesia SportSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEOpen2020-09-06 11:39:50
286M. OLECH Izabela 606Lemon TeamKRAKÓWOpen2020-09-06 11:39:50
287LATUSEK Wioletta 586Carbon Silesia SportBYTOMOpen2020-09-06 11:39:51
288KLIN Jakub 700CIESZYNOpen2020-09-06 11:39:51
289DACHOWSKI Paweł 571Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEOpen2020-09-06 11:39:51
290OLECH Grzegorz 590Lemon TeamKRAKÓWOpen2020-09-06 11:39:51
291WRZOSEK Karolina 692Carbon Silesia SportCZELADŹOpen2020-09-06 11:39:51
291STEFAN Grzegorz 722carbon silesia sportCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYOpen2020-09-06 11:39:51
293WÓJCICKI Kamil 750Ex TeamLISIĘCICEOpen2020-09-06 11:39:51
294SAWICKI Kacper 803LISIĘCICEOpen2020-09-06 11:39:52
295PAWELCZYK Józef 587rybnicka grupa biegowa-pędzimy razem/pwr teamRYBNIKOpen2020-09-06 11:41:05
296ZAJĄC Paweł 520MIEROSZÓWOpen2020-09-06 11:41:06
297PODBIELSKI Krystian 549WARSZAWAOpen2020-09-06 11:41:06
298TIAHNYBOK Paweł 677Decathlon CAR GliwiceKALETYOpen2020-09-06 11:41:06
DNCKALINOWSKA Małgorzata 688TARNOWSKIE GÓRYOpen2020-09-06 11:41:06
300WALEWSKA Lutka 689TARNOWSKIE GÓRYOpen2020-09-06 11:41:06
301GAŁAN Tomasz 534MIEROSZÓWOpen2020-09-06 11:41:07
302MATEJA Grzegorz 756KojotyMIEROSZÓWOpen2020-09-06 11:41:07
303MICHALAK Daniel 524kojotyMIEROSZÓWOpen2020-09-06 11:41:07
Znaleziono 303 wynik(ów)