MPOCR 2020 - 12 KM

Organizator:
OCR Polska
Data:
2020-09-06
Miejsce:
Rybnik
Dystans:
12 km
Zgłoszonych:
326
Wystartowało:
303
Nie ukończyło:
1
Ukończyło:
302
Na trasie:
1
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MMoment startuCzas
netto
12km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
      
1BUGAJSKI Jakub 576ScyzoryMASŁÓWM 25-291M 212020-09-06 10:05:0101:10:23.90 5:5210,2
2SZYMAŃSKI Paweł 733SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM 25-292M 222020-09-06 10:05:0101:10:48.30+00:00:245:5410,2
3STANCLIK Krzysztof 666Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEM 25-293M 392020-09-06 10:15:0101:14:52.30+00:04:286:149,6
4ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz 804Warchlaki AdelajdyKRAKÓWM 25-294M 462020-09-06 10:15:0101:16:20.25+00:05:566:219,4
5MALEC Bartołmiej 584Warchlaki AdelajdyFALKÓWM 25-295M 572020-09-06 10:15:0101:18:27.25+00:08:036:329,2
6KEMPNY Paweł 625Socios silesiaMIKOŁÓWM 25-296M 592020-09-06 10:05:0101:18:44.80+00:08:206:339,1
7STAMATEL Sebastian 766M 25-297M 642020-09-06 10:15:0201:19:11.90+00:08:486:369,1
8MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian 626WATAHAWROCŁAWM 25-298M 732020-09-06 10:05:0101:20:32.85+00:10:086:428,9
9GAWLAK Damian 513Spectrum TeamWARSZAWAM 25-299M 782020-09-06 10:15:0101:21:47.05+00:11:236:488,8
10JÓZWIK Adrian 635NextremeSŁUBICEM 25-2910M 842020-09-06 10:05:0201:22:51.15+00:12:276:548,7
11JAŃCZUK Przemysław 660WATAHASTARGARDM 25-2911M 872020-09-06 10:15:0301:23:07.55+00:12:436:558,7
12PRAŁAT Arkadiusz 622#ArekPralatTeamLESZNOM 25-2912M 882020-09-06 10:15:0201:23:25.45+00:13:016:578,6
13GINALSKI Igor 648Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEM 25-2913M 1022020-09-06 10:15:0201:26:52.85+00:16:287:148,3
14PACIOREK Piotr 717xRunnersKRAKÓWM 25-2914M 1062020-09-06 10:05:0101:27:38.25+00:17:147:188,2
15ORANKIEWICZ Krzysztof 633ENAX NEXTREMEBIAŁA1M 25-2915M 1102020-09-06 10:05:0301:29:34.60+00:19:107:278,0
16HUDASZEK Zbigniew 714Dragon RunnersRUDNIKM 25-2916M 1192020-09-06 10:15:0201:31:39.40+00:21:157:387,9
17WYPUKOŁ Jakub 767SOCIOS SILESIAKATOWICEM 25-2917M 1422020-09-06 10:05:0101:36:35.45+00:26:118:037,5
18LEBIODA Marcin 558Socios SilesiaRYBNIKM 25-2918M 1532020-09-06 10:05:0201:41:11.30+00:30:478:257,1
19HABER Patryk 573Carbon Silesia SportBYTOMM 25-2919M 1542020-09-06 10:05:0101:42:09.95+00:31:468:307,0
20GROCHOWSKI Jakub 690GROCHÓWKAM 25-2920M 1572020-09-06 10:15:0201:43:05.35+00:32:418:357,0
21KASPRZAK Sebastian 548Spectrum TeamWARSZAWAM 25-2921M 1612020-09-06 10:15:0301:43:36.70+00:33:128:386,9
22STRADZA Bartłomiej 652Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEM 25-2922M 1832020-09-06 10:05:0201:58:18.45+00:47:549:516,1
23GACH Damian 575Kuźnia DamianaŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEM 25-2923M 1842020-09-06 10:15:0201:58:34.55+00:48:109:526,1
DNCSŁADEK Patryk 760Ex TeamBEŁKM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:0101:26:06.250:008,4
DNCOLAS Piotr 614Husaria Race TeamROZPRZAM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:0201:43:27.450:007,0
DNCŁUSZCZ Konrad 540BĘDZINM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:0101:44:00.550:006,9
DNCSZWEDO Artur 616Harpagan BeastJAWORZNOM 25-292020-09-06 10:05:0101:46:20.900:006,8
DNCCIEŚLA Krzysztof 707WF OCR Team Kostrzyn nad OdrąKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:0201:46:34.750:006,8
DNCBYKOWSKI Wojciech 582Kuźnia DamianaRUDA ŚLĄSKAM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:0201:50:08.200:006,5
DNCHURAS Michał 654Kuźnia DamianaRUDA ŚLĄSKAM 25-292020-09-06 10:15:0101:57:01.350:006,2
DNCCZERNECKI Jacek 653Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEM 25-292020-09-06 10:05:0202:01:12.900:005,9
DNCKAFLOWSKI Artur 636SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM 25-292020-09-06 10:05:0102:12:38.650:005,4
Znaleziono 32 wynik(ów)