MPOCR 2020 - 12 KM

Organizator:
OCR Polska
Data:
2020-09-06
Miejsce:
Rybnik
Dystans:
12 km
Zgłoszonych:
326
Wystartowało:
303
Nie ukończyło:
1
Ukończyło:
302
Na trasie:
1
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MMoment startuKara/
bonifikata
Czas
netto
12km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1PASTUSZKA Pawel 527WatahaZIĘBICEM 30-341M 302020-09-06 10:25:0101:13:20.10 6:069,8
2MARKOWSKI Fabian 687MS-FIT STUDIOGARZYNM 30-342M 312020-09-06 10:30:3301:13:35.30+00:00:156:079,8
3OSETEK Paweł 509PWR TEAMPSZÓWM 30-343M 352020-09-06 10:25:0201:14:11.45+00:00:516:119,7
4GAWRON Marcin 669RUDA ŚLĄSKAM 30-344M 382020-09-06 10:35:0301:14:52.00+00:01:316:149,6
5WITEK Piotr 702Hunters OCR TeamDĘBNOM 30-345M 412020-09-06 10:30:3501:15:14.85+00:01:546:169,6
6FORMELA Piotr 789Biegun OCR TeamGDAŃSKM 30-346M 512020-09-06 10:30:3301:17:17.25+00:03:576:269,3
7STEG Tomasz 822NASCKRAKÓWM 30-347M 562020-09-06 10:35:0201:18:17.60+00:04:576:319,2
8KOZUBEK Sebastian 593RAJSPORT ACTIVESIERADZM 30-348M 612020-09-06 10:35:0301:18:59.10+00:05:396:349,1
9CHOŁUJ Łukasz 544PWPW S.A.BANIOCHAM 30-349M 622020-09-06 10:25:0201:18:59.85+00:05:396:359,1
10GĘBARA Łukasz 805OCR TEAM DĘBICARZESZÓWM 30-3410M 652020-09-06 10:30:3401:19:18.20+00:05:586:369,1
11KUBER Andrzej 791xRunnersLIDZBARK WARMIŃSKIM 30-3411M 662020-09-06 10:25:0101:19:43.65+00:06:236:389,0
12GRZONDKO Mateusz 557WatahaWROCŁAWM 30-3412M 672020-09-06 10:35:0201:19:47.95+00:06:276:399,0
13LEWICKI Marcin 662ENAX NEXTREMEBODZANÓWM 30-3413M 692020-09-06 10:35:0301:20:04.45+00:06:446:409,0
14URBAŃSKI Kamil 745ENAX NEXTREMESULĘCINM 30-3414M 742020-09-06 10:30:3301:20:53.50+00:07:336:448,9
15BUGAJ Mariusz 583Hardcorowe WychylylybymyWARSZAWAM 30-3415M 762020-09-06 10:35:0201:21:41.25+00:08:216:488,8
16NOWAKOWSKI Karol 551Spartan TeamKALETYM 30-3416M 772020-09-06 10:25:0301:21:44.65+00:08:246:488,8
17GOŁĘBIOWSKI Konrad 651Carbon Silesia SportRUDA ŚLĄSKAM 30-3417M 812020-09-06 10:35:0201:22:04.55+00:08:446:508,8
18JARZĄBEK Dawid 642Socios SilesiaSZCZERBICEM 30-3418M 862020-09-06 10:35:0301:23:04.60+00:09:446:558,7
19GUCIK Piotr 505Eko-Okna RunnersRACIBÓRZM 30-3419M 922020-09-06 10:25:0301:24:36.00+00:11:157:038,5
20CZACHURSKI Mateusz 790xRunnersBOCHNIAM 30-3420M 942020-09-06 10:25:0101:24:57.45+00:11:377:048,5
21OBRĘBSKI Patryk 630M 30-3421M 962020-09-06 10:35:0301:25:25.10+00:12:057:078,4
22KURASIŃSKI Konrad 659SOCIOS SILESIABRENNAM 30-3422M 972020-09-06 10:35:0301:25:48.25+00:12:287:098,4
23LASKOWSKI Marcin 567Mad RunnersKŁODZKOM 30-3423M 1002020-09-06 10:35:0201:26:36.40+00:13:167:138,3
24BEDNARCZYK Mateusz 542KRAKÓWM 30-3424M 1012020-09-06 10:25:0201:26:47.60+00:13:277:138,3
25MÓWIŃSKI Patryk 597OLSZTYNM 30-3425M 1042020-09-06 10:35:0301:27:25.95+00:14:057:178,2
26KNOP Marcin 600Lemon TeamKRAKÓWM 30-3426M 1162020-09-06 10:35:0301:31:05.70+00:17:457:357,9
27KMIEĆ Adam 507Carbon Silesia SportLUBLINIECM 30-3427M 1172020-09-06 10:25:0301:31:26.60+00:18:067:377,9
28KNAPIK Zbigniew 788Harpagan beastJAWORZNOM 30-3428M 1222020-09-06 10:30:3301:31:47.85+00:18:277:397,8
29SZKURŁAT Tomasz 704Power TrainingBLIŻYNM 30-3429M 1322020-09-06 10:30:3401:33:14.10+00:19:547:467,7
30PIELATOWSKI Adam 579Dirty SparrowsPOZNAŃM 30-3430M 1362020-09-06 10:35:0201:35:20.75+00:22:007:567,6
31KUŹMA Łukasz 553Husaria Race TeamBRZEZINKA DOLNAM 30-3431M 1462020-09-06 10:25:0201:38:50.40+00:25:308:147,3
32ŚWIERSZCZ Paweł 694Gladiators by RMF4RTLEGNICAM 30-3432M 1492020-09-06 10:30:3301:39:42.10+00:26:228:187,2
33PORCZYK Zbigniew 665Power TrainingWARSZAWAM 30-3433M 1592020-09-06 10:35:0201:43:28.60+00:30:088:377,0
34KAŁUŻNY Michał 747Dirty SparrowsPOZNANM 30-3434M 1632020-09-06 10:30:3401:43:51.25+00:30:318:396,9
35ULMAN Jakub 639Lemon TeamKRAKÓWM 30-3435M 1752020-09-06 10:25:0201:54:00.60+00:40:409:306,3
36ŁĄCKI Wojciech 532RUDA ŚLĄSKAM 30-3436M 1792020-09-06 11:05:0101:56:29.25+00:43:099:426,2
37BRZEZINKA Mariusz 650Socios SilesiaRYBNIKM 30-3437M 1822020-09-06 10:35:0401:57:38.15+00:44:189:486,1
38MAGOŃ Łukasz 808KRACZKOWAM 30-3438M 1932020-09-06 10:35:0302:19:18.00+01:05:5711:365,2
DNCGOLEC Rafał 675KRZESK KRÓLOWA NIWAM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:3301:11:10.200:0010,1
DNCBUCZAK Łukasz 545Fit&More RybnikRYBNIKM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:0201:38:19.650:007,3
DNCJOCHEMSKI Mikołaj 617WARSZAWAM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:0401:39:40.000:007,2
DNCPACHUCY Grzegorz 797Power TrainingWARSZAWAM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:3401:40:45.900:007,1
DNCKARCZEWSKI Grzegorz 516UNITED runnersPOLKOWICEM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:0201:45:41.850:006,8
DNCKUDLIŃSKI Leszek 776Carbon Silesia SportCIASNAM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:0301:45:46.500:006,8
DNCKOZŁOWSKI Adam 719Carbon Silesia SportSOSNOWIECM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:3301:46:25.850:006,8
DNCKLANOWSKI Marcin 646Carbon Silesia SportIMIELINM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:0301:48:21.000:006,6
DNCKEMPA Piotr 556PSZÓWM 30-342020-09-06 10:35:0300:10:0001:58:47.000:006,6
DNCCIMIENGA Krzysiek 682GASZOWICEM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:3300:10:0001:59:00.000:006,6
DNCPLUCIŃSKI Jakub 716Dragon RunnersIGOŁOMIA/ KRAKÓWM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:3302:01:39.050:005,9
DNCWRZOSEK Patryk 691Carbon Silesia SportCZELADŹM 30-342020-09-06 10:30:3300:10:0002:02:31.000:006,4
DNCROSIAK Sebastian 501Harpagan BeastJAWORZNOM 30-342020-09-06 10:25:0302:11:49.850:005,5
Znaleziono 51 wynik(ów)