MPOCR 2020 - 12 KM

Organizator:
OCR Polska
Data:
2020-09-06
Miejsce:
Rybnik
Dystans:
12 km
Zgłoszonych:
326
Wystartowało:
303
Nie ukończyło:
1
Ukończyło:
302
Na trasie:
1
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MMoment startuKara/
bonifikata
Czas
netto
12km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1CHMIELORZ Józef 589Carbon Silesia SportLĘDZINYM 35-391M 92020-09-06 10:45:0201:08:24.65 5:4210,5
2MARUSZEWSKI Marcin 621ENAX NEXTREMEBRWILNOM 35-392M 192020-09-06 10:45:0201:10:14.50+00:01:495:5110,2
3LISOWSKI Grzegorz 631SOCIOS SILESIAŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEM 35-393M 322020-09-06 10:45:0201:13:45.25+00:05:206:089,8
4LISOWSKI Adam 531SOCIOS SILESIAMYSŁOWICEM 35-394M 332020-09-06 10:45:0201:13:48.95+00:05:246:099,8
5ILNICKI Dariusz 811Dragon RunnersŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNEM 35-395M 422020-09-06 10:45:0301:15:40.30+00:07:156:189,5
6CHROBOT Kamil 693ZAWIERCIEM 35-396M 472020-09-06 11:05:0201:16:25.85+00:08:016:229,4
7CHAIEB Sebastian 820Lemon TeamCHOLERZYNM 35-397M 542020-09-06 10:35:0301:18:04.10+00:09:396:309,2
8PODGORSKI Marek 539RUNMAGEDDONWARSZAWAM 35-398M 582020-09-06 10:45:0201:18:31.65+00:10:076:329,2
9PASOŃ Tomasz 671Ex TeamRASZOWAM 35-399M 682020-09-06 10:45:0201:19:50.35+00:11:256:399,0
10WILK Tomasz 701Hunters OCR TeamSTRZELCE MAŁEM 35-3910M 752020-09-06 10:55:0201:21:09.05+00:12:446:458,9
11KOŁODZIEJ Krystian 500Bestie OCR LegionowoMARKIM 35-3911M 832020-09-06 10:45:0201:22:39.45+00:14:146:538,7
12STEC Jakub 721BestBeastsNIEWIEROWO 6EM 35-3912M 952020-09-06 10:45:0201:25:07.15+00:16:427:058,5
13KOGUT Karol 740Forest WorkoutBYDGOSZCZM 35-3913M 982020-09-06 10:55:0201:26:15.00+00:17:507:118,3
14SZKLARSKI Przemysław 708Carbon Silesia SportRADZIONKÓWM 35-3914M 1112020-09-06 11:05:0201:29:38.50+00:21:137:288,0
15KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz 765Best BeastsGNIEWINOM 35-3915M 1142020-09-06 10:55:0201:30:21.30+00:21:567:318,0
16GIZAK Michał 812Socios SilesiaSOSNOWIECM 35-3916M 1152020-09-06 10:55:0201:30:32.20+00:22:077:328,0
17JAGODZKI Daniel 607ScyzoryKIELCEM 35-3917M 1242020-09-06 10:45:0301:32:06.80+00:23:427:407,8
18OTWINOWSKI Maciej 521KLOBUCKM 35-3918M 1252020-09-06 10:45:0301:32:11.00+00:23:467:407,8
19BLUSZCZ Dawid 569Socios SilesiaRYBNIKM 35-3919M 1272020-09-06 10:45:0301:32:30.80+00:24:067:427,8
20DOMINEK Grzegorz 508Fit&More RybnikCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYM 35-3920M 1292020-09-06 10:55:0101:32:46.10+00:24:217:437,8
21GOLDA Michał 605ASSASSIN'S TEAM OCRMIŁOSZYCEM 35-3921M 1342020-09-06 11:05:0201:34:15.95+00:25:517:517,6
22LEPIARZ Michał 517Kocham SłodkieKĘPIEM 35-3922M 1372020-09-06 11:05:0301:35:23.40+00:26:587:567,5
23WITKA Patryk 724Mad RunnersNOWA RUDAM 35-3923M 1382020-09-06 10:55:0101:35:40.25+00:27:157:587,5
24SZTAJER Bartek 563SOCIOS SILESIABĘDZINM 35-3924M 1442020-09-06 10:45:0301:38:44.90+00:30:208:137,3
25KRYSZTOFIAK Damian 608UNITED RUNNERSNOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIM 35-3925M 1502020-09-06 10:55:0201:40:07.70+00:31:438:207,2
26FRANCZYK Artur 619Dragon RunnersWIELKA WIEŚM 35-3926M 1582020-09-06 10:55:0101:43:19.55+00:34:548:367,0
27SKWAREK Tomasz 786CARBON SILESIA SPORTKATOWICEM 35-3927M 1602020-09-06 10:45:0201:43:33.50+00:35:088:377,0
28MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz 641SOCIOS SILESIARUDA ŚLĄSKAM 35-3928M 1662020-09-06 10:45:0301:46:42.35+00:38:178:536,7
29PONTUS Piotr 535WARSZAWAM 35-3929M 1672020-09-06 11:05:0101:46:44.40+00:38:198:536,7
30DROZD Dariusz 536EichhörnchenSZCZECINM 35-3930M 1682020-09-06 11:05:0201:46:56.95+00:38:328:546,7
31SABATOWSKI Krzysztof 727carbon silesia sportŁAZISKA GÓRNEM 35-3931M 1692020-09-06 10:55:0101:47:44.60+00:39:198:586,7
32KARLIK Paweł 751Carbon Silesia SportKOBIÓRM 35-3932M 1702020-09-06 10:55:0201:49:27.05+00:41:029:076,6
33MIERZICKI Marcel 525Power TrainingWARSZAWAM 35-3933M 1732020-09-06 10:55:0101:50:54.70+00:42:309:146,5
34CHRZĄSTEK Maciej 681BeFit24TeamKRAKÓWM 35-3934M 1882020-09-06 10:45:0302:01:58.00+00:53:3310:095,9
35KMIECIAK Krzysztof 668RYBNIKM 35-3935M 1902020-09-06 11:05:0302:08:39.85+01:00:1510:435,6
DNCKOMARNICKI Tomasz 530RYBNIKM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:0101:26:31.800:008,3
DNCMATUSIK Adam 602JEJKOWICEM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:0101:27:12.500:008,3
DNCKACPERSKI Jacek 528RAJSPORT ACTIVEGUCINM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:0301:31:33.100:007,9
DNCBRUSIŁO Bartosz 772United RunnersWARSZAWAM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:0301:40:15.300:007,2
DNCMORAWSKI Grzegorz 777WARSZAWAM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:0101:42:36.100:007,0
DNCTROJAN Grzegorz 703KRAKÓWM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:0201:45:42.950:006,8
DNCJUSZCZYK Jarosław 523Gosław Sport CenterWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:0301:46:13.900:006,8
DNCKRZYŻOWSKI Grzegorz 778RMF4RT GLADIATORSCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:0101:46:31.750:006,8
DNCJUSZKIEWICZ Dominik 741MS-FITGARZYNM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:0201:48:33.700:006,6
DNCKAMIŃSKI Zbigniew 759CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:0101:48:35.250:006,6
DNCKONIEC Mariusz 655Carbon Silesia SportDABROWA GORNICZAM 35-392020-09-06 10:45:0301:48:50.300:006,6
DNCBIELAK Tomasz 561ZŁOCIENIECM 35-392020-09-06 11:05:0101:49:36.100:006,6
DNCGLONEK Sebastian 794CARBON SILESIA SPORTJAWORZNOWM 35-392020-09-06 10:55:0200:20:0002:10:47.000:006,5
Znaleziono 48 wynik(ów)