MPOCR 2020 - 12 KM

Organizator:
OCR Polska
Data:
2020-09-06
Miejsce:
Rybnik
Dystans:
12 km
Zgłoszonych:
326
Wystartowało:
303
Nie ukończyło:
1
Ukończyło:
302
Na trasie:
1
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MMoment startuCzas
netto
12km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
      
1SZCZECHLA Grzegorz 537Carbon Silesia SportUSTROŃM Elite1M 12020-09-06 09:10:0901:02:00.50 5:1011,6
2HAJNOS Dawid 753Gorący Potok TeamSZAFLARYM Elite2M 22020-09-06 09:10:0901:02:24.55+00:00:245:1211,5
3WOJTYSZYN Wojciech 764xRunnersNAMYSŁÓWM Elite3M 32020-09-06 09:10:0901:02:28.00+00:00:275:1211,5
4SERAFIŃSKI Maciej 627NextremeKONINM Elite4M 42020-09-06 09:15:0101:03:13.70+00:01:135:1611,4
5KRAWIECKI Mateusz 799RunmageddonIŁAWAM Elite5M 52020-09-06 09:10:0901:03:36.45+00:01:355:1811,3
6OPIAŁ Grzegorz 758Gorący Potok TeamWIŚNIOWAM Elite6M 62020-09-06 09:10:0901:05:32.00+00:03:315:2711,0
7KRÓL Piotr 550SOCIOS SILESIARYBNIKM Elite7M 72020-09-06 09:10:0901:05:52.90+00:03:525:2910,9
8FARKOWSKI Konrad 673Ex TeamMYSIADŁOM Elite8M 82020-09-06 09:15:0101:08:20.55+00:06:205:4110,5
9SELIANIN Dmytro 644TARNOWSKIE GÓRYM Elite9M 102020-09-06 09:10:0901:08:29.00+00:06:285:4210,5
10OŚLIZŁO Tomasz 620SOCIOS SILESIAŚWIERKLANYM Elite10M 112020-09-06 09:10:0901:08:32.70+00:06:325:4210,5
11KRZYSTYNIAK Robert 754Gorący Potok TeamNOWY TARGM Elite11M 122020-09-06 09:10:1001:08:59.45+00:06:585:4410,4
12ORAWCZAK Kamil 647Carbon Silesia SportKOZYM Elite12M 132020-09-06 09:15:0001:09:02.85+00:07:025:4510,4
13FABIAN Marcel 566SOCIOS SILESIAPYSKOWICEM Elite13M 142020-09-06 09:10:0901:09:07.25+00:07:065:4510,4
14BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech 770xRunnersBOLECHOWICEM Elite14M 152020-09-06 09:10:0901:09:14.75+00:07:145:4610,4
15JACIÓW Paweł 543WATAHAPRZEMYŚLM Elite15M 162020-09-06 09:10:0901:10:03.20+00:08:025:5010,3
16BĄK Daniel 710Biegun ocr teamGDAŃSKM Elite16M 172020-09-06 09:15:0101:10:03.35+00:08:025:5010,3
17PRUSAK Piotr 752Gorący Potok TeamNOWY SĄCZM Elite17M 202020-09-06 09:15:0001:10:22.50+00:08:225:5110,2
18WÓJCIK Adam 672Ex TeamCHOCZNIAM Elite18M 232020-09-06 09:20:0201:10:57.25+00:08:565:5410,1
19RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz 661NextremeBOGDANIECM Elite19M 242020-09-06 09:20:0201:11:25.00+00:09:245:5710,1
20KUPIS Łukasz 609ScyzoryMASŁÓWM Elite20M 252020-09-06 09:15:0101:11:49.50+00:09:495:5910,0
21JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr 731SOCIOS SILESIAZABRZEM Elite21M 262020-09-06 09:15:0101:12:03.00+00:10:026:0010,0
22CEJKO Dawid 628NEXTREMESŁUPSKM Elite22M 272020-09-06 09:15:0101:12:21.55+00:10:216:0110,0
23KLONOWSKI Kamil 667CARBON SILESIA SPORTMIKOŁÓWM Elite23M 372020-09-06 09:15:0101:14:47.05+00:12:466:139,6
24CICHOCKI Filip 670Power TrainingKSIĄŻENICEM Elite24M 432020-09-06 09:20:0201:15:41.40+00:13:406:189,5
25JAGODZIŃSKI Karol 664Power TrainingWARSZAWAM Elite25M 442020-09-06 09:20:0201:16:13.00+00:14:126:219,4
26FILIP Bartosz 564SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM Elite26M 492020-09-06 09:10:0801:16:33.20+00:14:326:229,4
27MOSTKOWSKI Lukasz 515United RunnersPOLKOWICEM Elite27M 522020-09-06 09:20:0201:17:31.60+00:15:316:279,3
28BYRCZEK Michał 676WATAHAWROCŁAWM Elite28M 552020-09-06 09:20:0201:18:15.85+00:16:156:319,2
29ZIOBER Zbigniew 802Ex TeamWROCŁAWM Elite29M 632020-09-06 09:10:0901:19:00.95+00:17:006:359,1
30IDCZAK Piotr 595Dirty SparrowsSULĘCINEKM Elite30M 852020-09-06 09:20:0301:22:57.75+00:20:576:548,7
31KALININ Jarosław 715xRunnersWROCŁAWM Elite31M 892020-09-06 09:15:0101:24:09.10+00:22:087:008,6
32CIESLAK Ryszard 749DenisteamKOZYM Elite32M 1072020-09-06 09:20:0201:27:52.10+00:25:517:198,2
33ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz 742Dirty SparrowsGNIEZNOM Elite33M 1212020-09-06 09:20:0301:31:45.50+00:29:457:387,8
34GAGON Denis 581DenisteamPISARZOWICEM Elite34M 1432020-09-06 09:20:0201:37:02.10+00:35:018:057,4
35LECH Mateusz 572Hardcorowe WychylylybymyOTWOCKM Elite35M 1642020-09-06 09:20:0201:43:57.60+00:41:578:396,9
36WIELEBA Adam 711Gladiator by rmfSZASTARKAM Elite36M 1712020-09-06 09:20:0201:49:47.40+00:47:469:086,6
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)