MPOCR 2020 - 3 KM

Organizator:
OCR Polska
Data:
2020-09-05
Miejsce:
Rybnik
Dystans:
3 km
Zgłoszonych:
302
Wystartowało:
297
Nie ukończyło:
3
Ukończyło:
294
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuKara/
bonifikata
Czas
netto
3km
Czas
brutto
3km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1SZCZECHLA Grzegorz 40CARBON SILESIA SPORTUSTROŃM Elite1M 100:00:5100:23:59.0000:24:50.95 7:597,5
2HAJNOS Dawid 251GORĄCY POTOK TEAMSZAFLARYM Elite2M 200:00:5200:24:44.5500:25:36.70+00:00:458:147,3
3WOJTYSZYN Wojciech 213XRUNNERSNAMYSŁÓWM Elite3M 300:00:5100:25:58.8500:26:50.60+00:01:598:396,9
4WÓJCIK Wiktor 200VIKINGS RUN TEAMSMARDZEWICEM Elite4M 400:00:5200:26:20.7500:27:13.10+00:02:218:476,8
5SELIANIN Dmytro 98SOCIOS SILESIATARNOWSKIE GÓRYM Elite5M 500:03:5400:26:27.4500:30:21.50+00:02:288:496,8
6SERAFIŃSKI Maciej 81NEXTREMEKONINM Elite6M 600:05:5200:26:39.5500:32:31.60+00:02:408:536,8
7FABIAN Marcel 51SOCIOS SILESIAPYSKOWICEM Elite7M 700:00:5100:26:59.5000:27:51.40+00:03:009:006,7
8FILIP Bartosz 49SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM Elite8M 800:03:5500:27:07.7000:31:02.70+00:03:089:026,6
9PRYKOWSKI Tomasz 174XRUNNERSŁÓDŹM Elite9M 900:03:5400:27:49.9500:31:44.00+00:03:509:166,5
10JACIÓW Paweł 30WATAHAPRZEMYŚLM Elite10M 1000:05:5200:28:10.4000:34:02.45+00:04:119:236,4
11LISOWSKI Grzegorz 83SOCIOS SILESIAŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEM 35-391M 1101:22:0200:28:16.2001:50:18.20+00:04:179:256,4
12TOMASIK Alan 82ENAX NEXTREMEWARSZAWAM Elite11M 1200:03:5400:28:19.0500:32:13.40+00:04:209:266,4
13KOHUT Ivan 172OCRAPOLANDWARSZAWAM Elite12M 1300:05:5200:28:37.5500:34:29.90+00:04:389:326,3
14BUDZISZ Krzysztof 96SOCIOS SILESIABYTOMM 40-441M 1401:35:0900:29:04.8002:04:13.95+00:05:059:416,2
15MARUSZEWSKI Marcin 76ENAX NEXTREMEBRWILNOM 35-392M 1501:22:0200:29:09.1001:51:11.30+00:05:109:436,2
16HANYK Lukas 296KOSTELEC NAD ORLICIM International1M 1600:16:2200:29:24.9000:45:46.90+00:05:259:486,1
17CHOMICZ Krzysztof 130ORZESZEM 40-442M 1701:35:0900:29:25.9502:04:35.10+00:05:269:486,1
18JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz 202XRUNNERSWARSZAWAM Elite13M 1800:03:5300:29:27.8500:33:21.60+00:05:289:496,1
19SZYMAŃSKI Paweł 273SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM 25-291M 1901:05:0300:29:46.3501:34:49.90+00:05:479:556,0
20WAŁDOWSKI Dominik 217XRUNNERSGDAŃSKM 40-443M 2001:35:0900:29:49.0002:04:58.45+00:05:509:566,0
21SOBIERAJSKI Bolesław 222OCRA POLANDZĄBKIM 18-241M 2100:41:1600:30:05.2001:11:22.05+00:06:0610:026,0
22JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr 175SOCIOS SILESIAZABRZEM 30-341M 2201:09:0400:30:05.7501:39:10.55+00:06:0610:026,0
23NUTIL Michal 197FUBO TEAMBYSTM International2M 2300:14:4500:30:08.1000:44:53.10+00:06:0910:026,0
24GÓRKA Michał 229Karbon Silesia SportMYŚLENICEM 25-292M 2401:05:0300:30:09.6501:35:13.40+00:06:1010:036,0
25SOBIERAJSKI Krzysztof 221OCRA POLANDZĄBKIM 13-171M 2501:47:5600:30:13.9502:18:10.25+00:06:1410:046,0
26JAROSZ David 238XRUNNERSBYSTRZYCA KŁODZKAM 30-342M 2601:09:0400:30:17.2001:39:21.95+00:06:1810:055,9
27HEŁMECKI Mateusz 17CHEŁMIECM 30-343M 2701:09:0400:30:31.4501:39:36.30+00:06:3210:105,9
28KIĘPISTY Patryk 59ŁÓDŹM 25-293M 2800:50:0200:30:34.6001:20:37.50+00:06:3510:115,9
29JAKOUBEK Jakub 298REHASPORT TEAMROZTOKY U PRAHYM International3M 2900:16:2200:30:49.1500:47:11.15+00:06:5010:165,8
30ŻURAWIK Rafał 93LEMON TEAMKRAKÓWM 30-344M 3001:15:1500:30:52.8501:46:08.50+00:06:5310:175,8
31BYRCZEK Michał 122WROCŁAWM 35-393M 3101:29:0200:31:10.5502:00:12.90+00:07:1110:235,8
32DOLATA Krzysztof 35SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM 35-394M 3201:24:5900:31:15.4501:56:15.00+00:07:1610:255,8
33PASOŃ Tomasz 116EX TEAMRASZOWAM 35-395M 3301:29:0200:31:22.2002:00:24.85+00:07:2310:275,7
34STAMATEL Sebastian 103RUDA ŚLĄSKAM 25-294M 3400:53:3300:31:39.6501:25:13.35+00:07:4010:335,7
35SZULWACH Czarek 285BIEGUN OCRGDYNIAM 13-172M 3501:47:5600:31:55.9002:19:51.95+00:07:5610:385,6
36LISOWSKI Adam 294SOCIOS SILESIAMYSŁOWICEM 35-396M 3601:31:5400:32:07.4002:04:02.15+00:08:0810:425,6
37LEWICKI Marcin 113ENAX NEXTREMEBODZANÓWM 30-345M 3701:20:1800:32:07.6501:52:26.25+00:08:0810:425,6
38KRAUZY Tomasz 261NASC TEAMRYBNIKRybniczanin1M 3800:43:1900:32:20.7001:15:40.55+00:08:2110:475,6
39KALININ Jarosław 159XRUNNERSWROCŁAWM Elite14M 3900:05:5200:32:22.2000:38:14.30+00:08:2310:475,6
40KOZUBEK Sebastian 63RAJSPORT ACTIVESIERADZM 30-346M 4001:13:5000:32:24.0001:46:14.20+00:08:2510:485,6
41WIERZBICKI Daniel 254BEFIT24TEAMKRAKÓWM 40-444M 4101:42:4800:32:28.8002:15:17.45+00:08:2910:495,5
42BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz 148GLADIATORS BY RMF4RTBUKOWIECM 18-242M 4200:45:5700:32:31.5001:18:28.80+00:08:3210:505,5
43KALWAS Mateusz 178ENAX NEXTREMEMAŃKOWOM 13-173M 4301:47:5600:32:44.3502:20:40.60+00:08:4510:545,5
44ZALEJASZ Sylwester 186XRUNNERSGDAŃSKM 35-397M 4401:22:0100:33:00.5001:55:02.40+00:09:0111:005,5
45CHŁĄD Aleksander 196EX TEAMPRZYSIECZM 35-398M 4501:31:5500:33:02.0002:04:57.10+00:09:0311:005,4
46SITKO Marcin 42CARBON SILESIA SPORTKATOWICEM 25-295M 4600:50:0300:33:07.1001:23:10.10+00:09:0811:025,4
47LEPIARZ Michał 5KĘPIEM 35-399M 4701:23:2400:33:08.4501:56:33.25+00:09:0911:035,4
48CHAIEB Sebastian 89LEMON TEAMCHOLERZYNM 35-3910M 4801:27:3800:33:12.6502:00:51.50+00:09:1311:045,4
49URBAŃSKI Kamil 199ENAX NEXTREMESULĘCINM 30-347M 4901:09:0500:33:31.8001:42:36.80+00:09:3211:105,4
50LORYCH Krystian 252BIEGUN OCR TEAMBORKOWOM 40-445M 5001:42:4800:33:33.2502:16:21.60+00:09:3411:115,4
51MARKOWSKI Fabian 288MS-FIT STUDIOGARZYNM 30-348M 5101:20:1800:33:38.1501:53:57.05+00:09:3911:135,3
52JÓZEFIAK Łukasz 169OCR BIEGUN TEAMPSZCZÓŁKIM 35-3911M 5201:22:0100:33:50.8501:55:52.60+00:09:5111:175,3
53JARZĄBEK Dawid 94SOCIOS SILESIASZCZERBICEM 30-349M 5301:15:1500:33:53.5001:49:09.40+00:09:5411:185,3
54FORMELA Piotr 247BIEGUN OCR TEAMGDAŃSKM 30-3410M 5401:18:1700:34:02.5501:52:20.20+00:10:0311:215,3
55ILNICKI Darek 272DRAGON RUNNERSŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNEM 35-3912M 5501:27:3800:34:09.9002:01:48.70+00:10:1011:235,3
56SOLAKIEWICZ Anna 212BEFIT24TEAMKRAKÓWK Elite1K 100:30:1500:34:22.1001:04:37.50+00:10:2311:275,2
57KURASIŃSKI Konrad 109SOCIOS SILESIABRENNAM 30-3411M 5601:15:1500:34:26.7001:49:42.55+00:10:2711:295,2
58GAZUREK Kacper 176XRUNNERSZBYTKÓWM 25-296M 5701:01:4100:34:29.2501:36:10.55+00:10:3011:295,2
59BARANOWSKA Katarzyna 239GORĄCY POTOK TEAMWŁOCŁAWEKK Elite2K 200:25:1700:34:47.7001:00:05.05+00:10:4811:365,2
60FRYDRYCH Maciek 224WATAHAWROCŁAWM 40-446M 5801:44:4100:34:59.7502:19:41.05+00:11:0011:405,1
61KOMARNICKI Tomasz 22RYBNIKRybniczanin2M 5901:24:5900:35:00.3001:59:59.35+00:11:0111:405,1
62WÓJCIK Grzegorz 8ŚWIDNIKM 35-3913M 6001:23:2400:35:01.2501:58:26.10+00:11:0211:405,1
63ZAWILIŃSKI Mateusz 57DRAGON RUNNERSKRAKÓWM Elite15M 6100:05:5500:35:03.5000:40:58.50+00:11:0411:415,1
64KACPERSKI Jacek 218GUCINM 35-3914M 6201:31:5400:35:05.3502:07:00.15+00:11:0611:425,1
65GROBELNA Aleksandra 262XRUNNERSBRZEG DOLNYK Elite3K 300:30:1400:35:05.8501:05:19.85+00:11:0611:415,1
66JAKUBCZAK Marcin 173BEST BEASTSBYDLINOM 40-447M 6301:35:0900:35:13.5502:10:23.00+00:11:1411:445,1
67BONISŁAWSKI Tomasz 195BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWOLEGIONOWOM 18-243M 6400:43:1900:35:25.2001:18:45.15+00:11:2611:485,1
68PODGORSKI Marek 27RUNMAGEDDONWARSZAWAM 35-3915M 6501:22:0200:35:37.0001:57:39.10+00:11:3811:525,1
69WARZECHA Filip 101KUŹNIA DAMIANARUDA ŚLĄSKAM 18-244M 6600:44:5800:35:43.3501:20:41.35+00:11:4411:545,0
70MAZUR Damian 53SOCIOS SILESIARUDA ŚLĄSKAM 30-3412M 6701:13:5000:35:51.7001:49:42.15+00:11:5211:575,0
71MANTYCKI Rafał 255NINJA SQUAD LUBLINLUBLINM 30-3413M 6801:20:1800:35:55.5001:56:14.40+00:11:5611:585,0
72NOWAKOWSKI Karol 36SPARTAN TEAMKALETYM 30-3414M 6901:13:5000:36:02.0001:49:52.45+00:12:0312:005,0
73STUDNIARZ Michał 128SOCIOS SILESIAŁAZISKA GÓRNEM 30-3415M 7001:16:4700:36:02.7001:52:50.40+00:12:0312:015,0
74KUDRELEK Karol 38BERLINM 35-3916M 7101:24:5900:36:06.3002:01:05.85+00:12:0712:025,0
75JUKOWSKI Jarek 231TWARDZIELE TEAM BOGATYNIABOGATYNIAM 30-3416M 7201:18:1700:36:19.2001:54:36.65+00:12:2012:065,0
76ŁOSIN Marta 136BIEGUN OCR TEAMGDYNIAK Elite4K 400:30:1500:36:20.7501:06:36.00+00:12:2112:075,0
77STEG Tomasz 268NASCKRAKÓWM 30-3417M 7301:20:1900:36:23.8001:56:42.85+00:12:2412:074,9
78CHOŁUJ Łukasz 32PWPW S.A.BANIOCHAM 30-3418M 7401:12:1400:36:27.1001:48:41.55+00:12:2812:094,9
79CHMIELEWSKI Mariusz 66OUTDOOR TRAININGCZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKAM 40-448M 7501:38:4700:36:40.0502:15:27.75+00:12:4112:134,9
80JAŃCZUK Przemysław 111WATAHASTARGARDM 25-297M 7600:53:3300:36:41.1001:30:14.50+00:12:4212:134,9
81OBRĘBSKI Patryk 204NEXTREMEPŁOCKM 30-3419M 7701:12:1400:37:00.1001:49:14.55+00:13:0112:204,9
82GOLDA Michał 69ASSASSIN'S TEAM OCRMIŁOSZYCEM 35-3917M 7801:26:2200:37:16.3002:03:38.45+00:13:1712:254,8
83KOZUBEK Seweryn 65RAJSPORT ACTIVESIERADZM 18-245M 7900:45:5700:37:20.2001:23:17.80+00:13:2112:264,8
84BRODA Tomasz 154GLADIATORSKICZORYM 18-246M 8000:43:0800:37:27.3501:20:35.35+00:13:2812:294,8
85LASKOWSKI Marcin 52MAD RUNNERSKŁODZKOM 30-3420M 8101:13:5000:37:42.2001:51:32.65+00:13:4312:344,8
86KACHEL Mateusz 15CARBON SILESIA SPORTBIERUŃM 30-3421M 8201:12:1400:37:54.0501:50:08.50+00:13:5512:384,7
87MÓWIŃSKI Patryk 206R.AMBO DRUGA CREWOLSZTYNM 30-3422M 8301:18:1700:38:00.3001:56:17.90+00:14:0112:404,7
88GRZEGORZYCA Damian 31SOCIOS SILESIABANINOM 40-449M 8401:37:1800:38:01.5002:15:19.95+00:14:0212:404,7
89SZTAJER Bartek 46SOCIOS SILESIABEDZINM 35-3918M 8501:26:2200:38:13.2502:04:35.25+00:14:1412:444,7
90HUDASZEK Zbigniew 158DRAGON RUNNERSRUDNIKM 25-298M 8601:01:4100:38:14.2501:39:55.65+00:14:1512:444,7
91SERAFIŃSKI Robert 78NEXTREMEKONINM 50+1M 8701:50:0300:38:15.0002:28:18.75+00:14:1612:454,7
92BRODA Mateusz 156GLADIATORSKICZORYM 30-3423M 8801:16:4700:38:25.6001:55:12.85+00:14:2612:484,7
93KUBIESA Jakub 301--M 35-3919M 8901:33:1600:38:25.9002:11:41.90+00:14:2612:484,7
94SZCZOTOK Wiktor 230CARBON SILESIA SPORTPSZCZYNAM 18-247M 9000:41:1600:38:26.5501:19:43.50+00:14:2712:494,7
95WITKA Patryk 171MAD RUNNERSNOWA RUDAM 35-3920M 9101:30:2500:38:34.0002:08:59.90+00:14:3512:514,7
96SARZYŃSKI Arkadiusz 13BIEGUN OCR TEAMGDAŃSKM 30-3424M 9201:12:1400:38:50.5001:51:05.25+00:14:5112:574,6
97SZARUGA Małgorzata 123SOCIOS SILESIARABKA ZDRÓJK Elite5K 500:25:1600:39:05.3001:04:21.30+00:15:0613:014,6
98SKRZECZYŃSKI Sławomir 243HEJ¸ JAK TA SARNA!RABKA-ZDRÓJM 40-4410M 9301:42:4800:39:05.7002:21:54.35+00:15:0613:024,6
99WYSŁUCH Iza 102CARBON SILESIA SPORTRUDA ŚLĄSKAK Elite6K 600:28:0700:39:06.1501:07:13.20+00:15:0713:024,6
100LEBIODA Marcin 41SOCIOS SILESIARYBNIKRybniczanin3M 9400:50:0300:39:08.0501:29:11.10+00:15:0913:024,6
101KALISZYK Grzegorz 280MAD RUNNERSWAŁBRZYCHM 45-491M 9501:46:5300:39:29.3002:26:22.70+00:15:3013:094,6
102ZAJĄC Artur 157WARTKIE ZBÓJEZAKOPANEM 35-3921M 9601:30:2600:39:43.0502:10:09.05+00:15:4413:144,5
103WOŁCZEK Paulina 241WĘGORZEWOK Elite7K 700:28:0600:39:53.0501:07:59.05+00:15:5413:174,5
104GAWRONIUK Paulina 290WATAHAWROCŁAWK Elite8K 800:28:0700:39:57.2001:08:04.20+00:15:5813:194,5
105GRZEGORZYCA Szymon 246CARBON SILESIA SPORTBYTOMM 18-248M 9700:41:1600:40:04.4501:21:21.40+00:16:0513:214,5
106BLUSZCZ Dawid 54SOCIOS SILESIARYBNIKRybniczanin4M 9801:26:2200:40:07.6002:06:30.05+00:16:0813:224,5
107MIODEK Adrian 282DIRTY SPARROWSOPALENICAM 35-3922M 9901:33:1600:40:08.1502:13:24.25+00:16:0913:224,5
108MACHTYL Zygmunt 166BEST BEASTSBIERKOWOM 45-492M 10001:45:5200:40:09.9002:26:01.90+00:16:1013:234,5
109KOŁCZYN Magdalena 177KRAKÓWK Elite9K 900:28:0700:40:14.1001:08:21.20+00:16:1513:244,5
110GÓRZYŃSKI Konrad 190BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWOWARSZAWAM 13-174M 10101:47:5600:40:25.2502:28:21.65+00:16:2613:284,5
111KULON Grzegorz 125BEFIT24TEAMKRAKÓWM 40-4411M 10201:38:4700:40:34.4002:19:21.80+00:16:3513:314,4
112KURACH Stanisław 155DZIADY OCRWARKAM 50+2M 10301:50:0300:41:01.9002:31:05.65+00:17:0213:404,4
113GIZAK Michał 291SOCIOS SILESIASOSNOWIECM 35-3923M 10401:33:1600:41:03.7002:14:20.00+00:17:0413:414,4
114MISSALA Michał 18POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM 40-4412M 10501:37:1800:41:08.1502:18:26.30+00:17:0913:424,4
115KASZA Rafał 183ZIELONA GÓRAM Elite16M 10600:05:5200:41:08.2000:47:00.60+00:17:0913:424,4
116JÓŹWIAK Mateusz 64SPARTA RUNNERSPOZNAŃM 13-175M 10701:49:0500:41:40.4502:30:46.25+00:17:4113:534,3
117MIZGALSKI Jacek 153DZIADY OCRJAROCINM 45-493M 10801:45:5200:41:41.7502:27:33.75+00:17:4213:534,3
118RAMBERGER Christian 163TEAM CELTIC WARRIORWIENERSDORFM International4M 10900:14:4500:41:43.4000:56:28.40+00:17:4413:544,3
119ŚWIERSZCZ Paweł 270GLADIATORS BY RMF4RTLEGNICAM 30-3425M 11001:20:1900:41:54.3502:02:13.40+00:17:5513:584,3
120PAWELCZYK Józef 60RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA-PĘDZIMY RAZEM/PWR-TEAMRYBNIKRybniczanin5M 11102:03:4500:41:55.8002:45:40.90+00:17:5613:584,3
121MACIUSZEK Julia 108WROCŁAWK Elite10K 1000:25:1700:41:55.9001:07:13.10+00:17:5613:584,3
122WIŚNIEWSKI Norbert 278NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEM 40-4413M 11201:42:4800:42:07.3502:24:56.30+00:18:0814:024,3
123ŻWIROWICZ Kewin 97RUDA ŚLĄSKAM 25-299M 11300:53:3300:42:11.9501:35:45.50+00:18:1214:044,3
124STEC Jakub 168BEST BEASTSNIEWIEROWO 6EM 35-3924M 11401:30:2600:42:19.7502:12:45.75+00:18:2014:064,3
125GÓRKA Bartłomiej 242CARBON SILESIA SPORTMYŚLENICEM 18-249M 11500:41:1700:42:27.6501:23:44.65+00:18:2814:094,2
126GRZECH Mateusz 211BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWONIEPORĘTM 18-2410M 11600:43:0600:42:44.1501:25:50.15+00:18:4514:144,2
127CIMLER Jiri 297KRALUPY NAD VLTAVOUM International5M 11700:16:2200:42:46.4000:59:08.40+00:18:4714:154,2
128ZIMOŃ Norbert 121WATAHAWROCLAWM 30-3426M 11801:16:4700:43:04.9001:59:52.75+00:19:0514:214,2
129NIKIEL Dariusz 62DIRTY SPARROWSWĄGROWIECM 40-4414M 11901:35:0900:43:15.2002:18:24.45+00:19:1614:254,2
130DUDA Grzegorz 167BEST BEASTSSŁUPSKM 40-4415M 12001:41:2500:43:30.1502:24:55.20+00:19:3114:304,1
131GIEMZA Michał 264KRAKÓWM 25-2910M 12101:05:0300:43:31.3501:48:35.25+00:19:3214:304,1
132JASTRZĘBSKA Aleksandra 198SOCIOS SILESIAZABRZEK 30-341K 1101:55:4800:43:45.2502:39:33.85+00:19:4614:354,1
133KLAJA Dawid 142MIEDŹNAM 25-2911M 12200:58:5300:44:12.8501:43:06.20+00:20:1314:444,1
134ŚWIĄDER Andrzej 134BEFIT24 TEAMWIELICZKAM 40-4416M 12301:40:1300:44:16.1502:24:29.35+00:20:1714:454,1
135ZAJKO Rafał 99STG LUBLINLUBLINOPEN1M 12402:03:4400:44:17.4002:48:02.05+00:20:1814:464,1
136WĘGLARZ Waldemar 236EXTREME CLUBRABKA -ZDRÓJM 40-4417M 12501:44:4100:44:23.6502:29:05.25+00:20:2414:484,1
137WERYK Mateusz 144BIEGUN OCR TEAMGDAŃSKM 40-4418M 12601:40:1200:44:37.9002:24:50.65+00:20:3814:524,0
138ZIARKOWSKI Mirosław 188FIT&MORE RYBNIKRYBNIKRybniczanin6M 12701:41:2500:44:51.4502:26:16.45+00:20:5214:574,0
139NITECKA Marta 283DENISTEAMKOZYK 40-441K 1202:00:1600:44:52.1002:45:08.85+00:20:5314:574,0
140GÓRNIAK Robert 114EX_TEAMOPOLEM 35-3925M 12801:29:0200:44:54.3002:13:57.10+00:20:5514:584,0
141FRANCZYK Artur 75DRAGON RUNNERSWIELKA WIEŚM 35-3926M 12901:26:2200:44:57.7502:11:20.10+00:20:5814:594,0
142HAVLÍČEK Jakub 203FUBO TEAMSTŘEZETICEM International6M 13000:14:4100:44:59.2000:59:40.50+00:21:0014:594,0
143MISSALA Mateusz 119POWER TRAININGSTARE BABICEM 40-4419M 13101:38:4700:45:11.8002:23:59.30+00:21:1215:044,0
144GLUSZEK Piotr 193ŁASKM 35-3927M 13201:30:2600:45:24.7002:15:51.20+00:21:2515:084,0
145ZYWER Urszula 80WATAHAŻARÓWK Elite11K 1300:30:1500:45:41.3001:15:56.90+00:21:4215:133,9
146NOWAKOWSKI Jakub 100BRANDENBURG - TELTOWM 30-3427M 13301:09:0500:45:51.1001:54:56.25+00:21:5215:173,9
147TRACZ Sławomir 43CARBON SILESIA SPORTMYŚLENICEM 45-494M 13401:45:5200:46:04.2002:31:56.70+00:22:0515:213,9
148JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz 73DZIADY OCRWARSZAWAM 50+3M 13501:50:0300:46:05.6502:36:09.60+00:22:0615:223,9
149SCHÜLER Constantin 161TEAM CELTIC WARRIORKATZELSDORFM International7M 13600:14:4500:46:15.0001:01:00.00+00:22:1615:253,9
150MAKUSZEWSKI Marcin 143BEFIT24TEAMOLSZOWICEM 40-4420M 13701:40:1200:46:30.0002:26:42.70+00:22:3115:303,9
151JASIŃSKA Alicja 276GORĄCY POTOK TEAMŻYRAKÓWK 18-241K 1401:51:0400:46:34.6002:37:39.25+00:22:3515:313,9
152KIERZYK Krzysztof 269GŁOGÓWOPEN2M 13802:10:5700:46:37.1002:57:34.95+00:22:3815:323,9
153WOJSLAW Piotr 277GŁOGÓWOPEN3M 13902:10:5800:46:37.8002:57:35.95+00:22:3815:323,9
154BAJSAROWICZ Marta 223DRAGON RUNNERSGLIWICEK 30-342K 1501:55:4800:46:39.0002:42:27.10+00:22:4015:333,9
155WIECZOREK Aleksander 181CARBON SILESIA SPORTMARKLOWICEM 25-2912M 14001:01:4100:46:55.7001:48:36.80+00:22:5615:383,8
156GÓRA Dawid 187BOGUCICEM 18-2411M 14100:43:2000:46:57.1001:30:17.55+00:22:5815:393,8
157MISSALA Andrzej 19POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM 13-176M 14201:49:0600:47:03.1002:36:09.40+00:23:0415:413,8
158WOŹNIAK Joanna 279LEMON TEAMKRZESZOWICEK 25-291K 1601:53:3500:47:05.7502:40:40.75+00:23:0615:413,8
159MYALSKA Katarzyna 227CARBON SILESIA SPORTLEDZINYK Elite12K 1700:28:1300:47:07.0001:15:20.00+00:23:0815:423,8
160MORAWSKI Grzegorz 226WARSZAWAM 35-3928M 14301:24:5900:47:08.7002:12:08.30+00:23:0915:433,8
161LOMNICKA Tereza 295PARDUBICEK International1K 1800:32:0500:47:11.4501:19:16.45+00:23:1215:433,8
162SKRĘTY Patryk 216SYNOWIE RAGNARA OCRPOZNAŃM 25-2913M 14401:05:0300:47:56.6001:53:00.15+00:23:5715:593,8
163JAŁOCHA Sylwia 92LEMON TEAMWRZĄSOWICEK 25-292K 1901:52:2800:48:04.7502:40:33.40+00:24:0516:013,7
164DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof 180SOCIOS SILESIAZABRZEOPEN4M 14502:10:5800:48:13.4002:59:11.40+00:24:1416:043,7
165MACIEJAK Anna 274UNITED RUNNERSWARSZAWAK Elite13K 2000:30:1500:48:22.8001:18:38.20+00:24:2316:073,7
166JUSZKIEWICZ Dominik 287MS-FITGARZYNM 35-3929M 14601:33:1600:48:47.0502:22:03.35+00:24:4816:153,7
167GABRYŚ Piotr 37SPARTAN TEAMKALETYM 13-177M 14701:49:0600:49:13.5002:38:20.05+00:25:1416:243,7
168PŁAŻALSKI Przemysław 127LIFE4FITBROJCEM 40-4421M 14801:40:1300:49:46.5002:29:59.90+00:25:4716:353,6
169PIOTROWSKI Andrzej 300-- M 14901:33:1500:50:43.4002:23:59.20+00:26:4416:543,5
170PRZĄDKA Marcin 256WATAHAWROCŁAWM 25-2914M 15001:05:0300:50:44.5501:55:48.40+00:26:4516:553,5
171JESKA Tomasz 50DIRTY SPARROWSŁUKOWOM 40-4422M 15101:37:1700:50:45.3002:28:02.30+00:26:4616:553,5
172MIKOŁAJEK Robert 67OŁAWAM 40-4423M 15201:38:4800:50:52.1502:29:40.20+00:26:5316:573,5
173HAJEWSKI Michał 12DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM 40-4424M 15301:37:1800:51:21.2502:28:39.70+00:27:2217:073,5
174DOMAN Łukasz 56SOCIOS SILESIARUDA ŚLĄSKAOPEN5M 15402:10:5800:52:20.0003:03:18.80+00:28:2117:263,4
175SZLAGA Rafał 257MIKOŁÓWM 40-4425M 15501:44:4100:52:26.0002:37:07.40+00:28:2717:283,4
176STOLARSKI Kamil 9RYBNIKRybniczanin7M 15602:03:4600:52:33.2502:56:19.25+00:28:3417:313,4
177MACIOŁEK Arkadiusz 2CROSSFIT TEAM SUSZIŁAWAM 40-4426M 15701:33:1600:52:34.6002:25:50.80+00:28:3517:313,4
178STĘPIEŃ Łukasz 191TOTAL FREAKCIESZYNM 40-4427M 15801:41:2500:53:42.6502:35:08.20+00:29:4317:543,4
179JAGODZIŃSKI Damian 253XRUNNERSGDAŃSKM 18-2412M 15900:43:1900:53:59.1001:37:19.05+00:30:0018:003,3
180WÓJCIK Jarek 271GŁOGÓWOPEN6M 16002:10:5800:54:10.0003:05:08.90+00:30:1118:033,3
181KNAP Klaudia 6R.AMBO DRUGA CREWOLSZTYNK Elite14K 2100:30:1500:55:35.2001:25:50.95+00:31:3618:313,2
182MIKRUT Mateusz 201TOTAL FREAKCIESZYNM 35-3930M 16101:31:5500:56:06.1002:28:01.10+00:32:0718:423,2
183KONIEC Mariusz 107CARBON SILESIA SPORTDABROWA GORNICZAM 35-3931M 16201:27:3900:56:07.0002:23:46.15+00:32:0818:423,2
184MIERZICKI Marcel 16POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM 35-3932M 16301:24:5900:56:43.3002:21:42.70+00:32:4418:543,2
185MILBRANT Michał 72GLADIATORSJAKTORÓWM 30-3428M 16401:15:1500:57:00.8002:12:16.75+00:33:0119:003,2
186MAREK Anna 29SZCZECINK 25-293K 2201:52:2800:57:22.7002:49:51.50+00:33:2319:073,1
187ŚWIĄDER Julia 135BEFIT24TEAMWIELICZKAK 13-171K 2301:57:1200:58:00.7002:55:13.50+00:34:0119:203,1
188ZALEJASZ Paulina 208XRUNNERSGDAŃSKK 30-343K 2401:55:4800:58:50.4502:54:39.15+00:34:5119:373,1
189SITKO Krystyna 90SOCIOS SILESIATARN GÓRYK 30-344K 2501:54:3401:00:33.7002:55:08.60+00:36:3420:113,0
190MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz 91SOCIOS SILESIARUDA ŚLĄSKAM 35-3933M 16501:27:3901:02:11.4502:29:50.45+00:38:1220:432,9
191KACPERSKI Radosław 160NADOLICE WIELKIEM 40-4428M 16601:40:1301:02:46.0502:42:59.65+00:38:4720:552,9
192ŁUSZCZAK Anna 86LEMON TEAMKRAKÓWK 30-345K 2601:54:3400:10:0001:03:32.0002:58:07.00+00:39:3317:513,4
193URBAŃSKA-KULON Katarzyna 131BEFIT24TEAMKRAKÓWK 40-442K 2701:59:0701:04:38.3003:03:45.75+00:40:3921:322,8
194GÓRNAŚ Anna 61SOCIOS SILESIAZABRZEK 18-242K 2801:51:0401:05:42.5502:56:47.45+00:41:4321:542,7
195KĘDZIERSKI Krzysztof 182RYBNIKRybniczanin8M 16702:10:5801:05:42.8003:16:41.75+00:41:4321:542,7
196CHYLEWSKA-OLECH Dagmara 132BEFIT24TEAMKRAKÓWK 35-391K 2901:56:3401:06:06.8503:02:41.15+00:42:0722:022,7
197PIGUŁA Daria 33CARBON SILESIA SPORTCZELADŹOPEN7K 3002:03:4401:06:17.1503:10:02.10+00:42:1822:062,7
198PŁACZEK Anna 164CARBON SILESIA SPORTCZELADŹK 30-346K 3101:55:4801:06:38.1503:02:26.45+00:42:3922:122,7
199GŁOWACZ Grzegorz 3DZIADY OCRCZARNY DUNAJECM 45-495M 16801:45:5201:07:26.9502:53:19.15+00:43:2722:292,7
200LIPIECKI Jacek 145PRZESZKODOWO.PLMIKOŁÓWOPEN8M 16902:10:5901:07:28.8503:18:28.35+00:43:2922:292,7
201PIGUŁA Rafał 118CARBON SILESIA SPORTCZELADŹOPEN9M 17002:03:4601:09:55.9003:13:42.20+00:45:5623:182,6
202BRZECZKOWSKI Paweł 28POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAOPEN10M 17102:03:4501:09:58.8003:13:44.10+00:45:5923:192,6
203PODBIELSKA Gosia 34WARSZAWAOPEN11K 3202:03:4501:10:11.2503:13:57.00+00:46:1223:242,6
204DĄDELEWSKA Oliwia 292GLADIATOR BE RMF4RTMALBORKK 13-172K 3301:57:5701:11:53.6003:09:51.00+00:47:5423:582,5
205DYLUS Artur 151KUŹNIA DAMIANACHORZÓWOPEN12M 17202:11:0001:12:12.9003:23:13.20+00:48:1324:042,5
206MAGNUSZEWSKA Izabela 165CARBON SILESIA SPORTKNURÓWOPEN13K 3402:10:5701:14:52.9003:25:50.80+00:50:5324:572,4
207KUJAWA Małgorzata 233OLSZTYNOPEN14K 3502:10:5801:19:50.9503:30:49.70+00:55:5126:372,3
208WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper 249NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEOPEN15M 17302:10:5701:20:03.0003:31:00.85+00:56:0426:412,2
209WIŚNIEWSKA Monika 250NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEOPEN16K 3602:10:5701:20:11.4503:31:09.35+00:56:1226:442,2
210JAŻDŻEWSKA Elżbieta 170BEST BEASTSSŁUPSKOPEN17K 3702:11:0001:20:14.3503:31:14.35+00:56:1526:442,2
211MAJCHER Anna 179KUŹNIA DAMIANARUDA ŚLĄSKAOPEN18K 3802:10:5901:21:06.3503:32:05.55+00:57:0727:022,2
212SKWAREK Tomasz 245CARBON SILESIA SPORTKATOWICEOPEN19M 17402:10:5701:21:16.0503:32:13.80+00:57:1727:052,2
213KOZICKI Jacek 260BYTOMOPEN20M 17502:10:5901:22:04.2503:33:03.70+00:58:0527:212,2
214TUCHOŁKA Monika 205DIRTY SPARROWSPOZNAŃK 45-491K 3902:00:1600:10:0001:27:02.0003:27:18.00+01:03:0325:402,3
215WRZOSEK Patryk 139CARBON SILESIA SPORTCZELADŹOPEN21M 17602:03:4601:28:28.0503:32:14.05+01:04:2929:292,0
216WRZOSEK Karolina 140CARBON SILESIA SPORTCZELADŹOPEN22K 4002:03:4501:28:28.3003:32:13.90+01:04:2929:292,0
217SKWAREK Magdalena 26CARBON SILESIA SPORTKATOWICEOPEN23K 4102:03:4501:28:28.8503:32:13.95+01:04:2929:292,0
218KUREK Gosia 45CARBON SILESIA SPORTSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEOPEN24K 4202:03:4401:28:29.1003:32:13.90+01:04:3029:292,0
219BYCZEK Izabela 25CARBON SILESIA SPORTSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEOPEN25K 4302:03:4501:28:29.2003:32:14.25+01:04:3029:292,0
220WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina 124BEFIT24TEAMKRAKÓWK 40-443K 4401:59:0700:20:0001:34:34.0003:33:42.00+01:10:3524:512,4
DNCOPOLONY Ireneusz 185SOCIOS SILESIAŁAŃCEM 40-4401:41:2500:32:42.6502:14:07.850:005,5
DNCPRAŁAT Arkadiusz 77#AREKPRALATTEAMLESZNOM 25-2900:50:0200:35:46.1001:25:48.650:005,0
DNCKRZYŻOWSKI Grzegorz 228RMF4RT GLADIATORSCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYM 35-3901:23:2400:36:18.2501:59:42.900:005,0
DNCCZACHURSKI Mateusz 248XRUNNERSBOCHNIAM 30-3401:18:1700:36:47.1501:55:04.400:004,9
DNCNADTOKA Andrii 215NIKIPOLM International00:14:4100:37:19.7500:52:01.000:004,8
DNCKROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz 214BEST BEASTSGNIEWINOM 35-3901:31:5500:38:34.2002:10:29.300:004,7
DNCPOWAŻNY Marek 267WATAHAWROCŁAWM 30-3401:20:1900:39:11.5001:59:30.700:004,6
DNCJEZIORSKI Paweł 149GLADIATORS BY RMF4RTANDRESPOLM 18-2400:45:5700:40:17.5001:26:15.400:004,5
DNCWRÓBEL Jacek 133EX TEAMOPOLEM 25-2900:58:5300:40:51.0001:39:44.200:004,4
DNCJUSZCZYK Jarosław 14GOSŁAW SPORT CENTERWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIM 35-3901:23:2500:41:18.4002:04:44.300:004,4
DNCZASADOWSKI Bartek 219BIEGOWE NYGUSYGRODZISK MAZOWIECKIM 40-4401:41:2500:41:26.2002:22:51.550:004,3
DNCLEWANDOWSKI Łukasz 194BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWOLEGIONOWOM 25-2901:01:4100:43:11.3001:44:52.300:004,2
DNCTRZEBIATOWSKA Sylwia 237BIEGUN OCR TEAMGDAŃSKK Elite00:25:1700:43:30.5501:08:48.300:004,1
DNCGAWOR Mateusz 85LEMON TEAMZAKLICZYNM 18-2400:45:5700:44:12.4501:30:09.750:004,1
DNCWOLLNY Kamil 138EKO-OKNA RUNNERSKORNICEM 25-2901:09:0500:44:12.7501:53:18.000:004,1
DNCMALEŃCZYK Sylwester 275PRUSZKOWM 40-4401:42:4800:44:38.9002:27:27.700:004,0
DNCMICZEK Michal 110EKO-OKNA RUNNERSRACIBÓRZM 35-3901:29:0200:45:09.9502:14:12.700:004,0
DNCKLEJNOWSKI Mateusz 47SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM 30-3401:13:5000:45:27.0001:59:17.750:004,0
DNCBIELAK Tomasz 44ZŁOCIENIECM 35-3901:26:2100:45:46.5502:12:08.400:003,9
DNCŁĄCKI Wojciech 23RUDA ŚLĄSKAM 30-3401:12:1400:46:44.4501:58:58.550:003,9
DNCPRUS Michał 84WATAHALEGNICAM 18-2400:45:5700:47:03.9001:33:01.500:003,8
DNCPÜHRER Johanna 162TEAM CELTIC WARRIORPUCHBERGK International00:32:0500:47:10.9001:19:16.150:003,8
DNCDĄBROWSKI Tomasz 258MOVEMENT ARENAMIŁAKOWOM 30-3401:20:1900:47:18.9002:07:37.900:003,8
DNCDROZD Dariusz 24EICHHÖRNCHENSZCZECINM 35-3901:24:5900:47:30.0002:12:29.100:003,8
DNCOLECH Grzegorz 126LEMON TEAMKRAKÓWM 35-3901:29:0200:48:25.6502:17:28.150:003,7
DNCBERSKI Maciej 220SOCIOS SILESIARUDA ŚLĄSKAM 30-3401:18:1700:48:53.6502:07:11.300:003,7
DNCKAPICA Wojciech 115POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM 30-3401:16:4700:48:56.1002:05:43.950:003,7
DNCMATYSIAK Przemysław 192KOBYLINM 13-1701:47:5500:49:04.4502:37:00.400:003,7
DNCWEJKNIS Krzysztof 71ŁUKTAM 40-4401:38:4700:49:24.5502:28:12.250:003,6
DNCCIEŚLA Krzysztof 150WF OCR TEAM KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄM 25-2900:55:0100:49:28.1001:44:29.100:003,6
DNCHANDZLIK Tomasz 265BUJAKÓWM 45-4901:46:5300:49:39.6502:36:33.400:003,6
DNCKRYSTA Sylwia 263SOCIOS SILESIARUDA ŚLĄSKAK 25-2901:53:3400:50:29.5002:44:04.200:003,6
DNCJAKUBOWSKI Kamil 209GRUBIORZE LOTAJOMCZERWIONKA - LESZCZYNY01:01:4100:51:11.6001:52:52.850:003,5
DNCCHUDEUSZ Lukasz 104MIKOLOWM 35-3901:27:3800:51:17.1502:18:56.000:003,5
DNCKAMIŃSKI Zbigniew 207GRUBIORZE LOTAJOMCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYM 35-3901:31:5500:51:57.4002:23:52.600:003,5
DNCKLONOWICZ Patrycja 266HUNTERS OCR TEAMNOWE ŻUKOWICEK 18-2401:51:0500:52:09.5002:43:14.600:003,5
DNCMISSALA Magdalena 120POWER TRAININGSTARE BABICEK 13-1701:57:1200:52:38.7002:49:51.500:003,4
DNCPIWNIK Bartosz 87LEMON TEAMKRAKOWM 25-2900:50:0200:52:55.5001:42:58.350:003,4
DNCWOŁYNIEC Wojciech 281OPOLEM 45-4901:46:5300:52:56.3502:39:49.900:003,4
DNCKAFLOWSKI Artur 88SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM 25-2900:53:3300:53:00.3501:46:34.250:003,4
DNCJANAS Daniel 70ŻAGAŃSKIE DZIKIŻAGAŃM 45-4901:45:5200:53:58.2002:39:50.400:003,3
DNCDERYŁO Mateusz 79SOCIOS SILESIAMYSŁOWICEM 30-3401:15:1600:54:25.1002:09:41.250:003,3
DNCWICHER Sylwia 244KRAKÓWK 40-4402:00:1600:54:37.5002:54:53.800:003,3
DNCKUDIO Daria 302RYBNIKRybniczanka02:10:5800:55:49.1003:06:47.750:003,2
DNCWOŁCZYK Mariusz 1RMF4RT GLADIATORSPODOLSZEM 40-4401:37:1800:10:0000:56:02.0002:33:20.000:003,9
DNCKUCIEWICZ Jarosław 146PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEM 35-3901:30:2600:56:14.3502:26:40.750:003,2
DNCSOKOŁOWSKI Władysław 225KRAKÓWM 18-2400:41:1600:57:04.4501:38:21.350:003,2
DNCCYMBAŁKO Katarzyna 147BYDGOSZCZK 25-2901:52:2800:57:04.5502:49:33.200:003,2
DNCSZULWACH Weronika 286BIEGUN OCRGDYNIAK 18-2401:51:0500:10:0000:57:57.0002:49:02.000:003,8
DNCBAUER Michal 299OSTRAVA02:11:0000:59:30.9503:10:31.700:003,0
DNCZASADOWSKA Justyna 235BIEGOWE NYGUSYGRODZISK MAZOWIECKIOPEN02:10:5801:00:00.3503:10:58.900:003,0
DNCGŁOWACZ Rafał 137CZARNY DUNAJECM 13-1701:49:0601:00:58.5502:50:04.950:003,0
DNCGILARSKA Marta 234BIEGOWE NYGUSYBRWINÓWK 25-2901:53:3401:02:12.7502:55:47.400:002,9
DNCTOMCZYK Andrzej 11DIRTY SPARROWSPOZNAŃM 50+01:50:0401:03:46.3002:53:50.350:002,8
DNCCHARUSTA Martyna 112DO PORZYGU OCR TEAMTARGANICEK 25-2901:52:2800:10:0001:03:56.0002:56:25.000:003,3
DNCSARLEJ Robert 117EX TEAMNOWAKIM 25-2900:53:3300:10:0001:03:58.0001:57:32.000:003,3
DNCJUSZKIEWICZ Oliwia 284UKS 1.MS-FITGARZYNK 13-1701:57:5700:10:0001:04:31.0003:02:28.000:003,3
DNCKLEJNOWSKA Katarzyna 48SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEK 30-3401:54:3401:04:38.1002:59:12.700:002,8
DNCKAMINSKA Dorota 210GRUBIORZE LOTAJOMJASTRZĘBIE ZDROJK 25-2901:53:3501:06:16.4002:59:51.400:002,7
DNCZBROSZCZYK Damian 4CARBON SILESIA SPORTRYBNIKRybniczanin01:23:2500:10:0001:07:42.0002:31:07.000:003,1
DNCMACHTYL Marta 152BEST BEASTSBIERKOWOK 18-2401:51:0500:10:0001:07:48.0002:58:53.000:003,1
DNCBUDNY Maksymilian 68SPARTAN TEAMKALETYM 13-1701:49:0600:20:0001:07:53.0002:57:00.000:003,8
DNCRAJNICH Tomasz 55SPARTAN TEAMKALETYM 13-1701:49:0600:20:0001:08:45.0002:57:52.000:003,7
DNCBŁASZKIEWICZ Dorota 95LEMONETEAMKRAKÓWK 30-3401:54:3400:10:0001:09:37.0003:04:12.000:003,0
DNCSZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka 58CARBON SILESIA SPORTSĘDZISZÓWK 35-3901:56:3400:10:0001:10:38.0003:07:12.000:003,0
DNCBARTŁOMIEJCZYK Sylwia 39SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEK 35-3901:56:3400:10:0001:11:48.0003:08:22.000:002,9
DNCMICHALCZYK Karolina 20CARBON SILESIA SPORTKATOWICEK 40-4401:59:0701:16:21.8503:15:29.600:002,4
DNCMARKOWSKA Nikola 289MS-FIT STUDIOGARZYNK 13-1701:57:5700:10:0001:23:25.0003:21:23.000:002,5
DNCDĄDELEWSKA Joanna 293PIĘKNI I BESTIEMALBORKK 40-4402:00:1601:23:30.8503:23:47.400:002,2
DNCZACHARA Katarzyna 105LEMONTEAMKRAKÓWK 30-3401:55:4801:27:16.2003:23:04.950:002,1
DNCKOZICKA Zuzanna 259BYTOMK 13-1701:57:5701:28:03.4503:26:00.950:002,0
DNCMICHALCZYK Amelia 21CARBON SILESIA SPORTKATOWICEK 13-1701:57:1300:10:0001:28:16.0003:25:29.000:002,3
DNCKLICH Sonia 184CARBON SILESIA SPORTSOSNOWIECK 30-3401:55:4800:20:0001:30:32.0003:26:20.000:002,6
DNCZACHARA Martyna 106LEMON TEAMKRAKÓWK 13-1701:57:1200:20:0001:45:52.0003:43:05.000:002,1
DNCGÓRZYŃSKI Janusz 189BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWOWARSZAWAM 45-4901:46:53  
DNCGROCHOŁA Michał 129SOCIOS SILESIAMIKOŁÓWM 25-2900:25:31  
DNCKOZIAK Agnieszka 74DRAGON RUNNERSOPOLEK 30-3401:54:34  
Znaleziono 297 wynik(ów)