MPOCR 2020 - 3 KM

Organizator:
OCR Polska
Data:
2020-09-05
Miejsce:
Rybnik
Dystans:
3 km
Zgłoszonych:
302
Wystartowało:
297
Nie ukończyło:
3
Ukończyło:
294
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuKara/
bonifikata
Czas
netto
3km
Czas
brutto
3km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1SZYMAŃSKI Paweł 273SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM 25-291M 1901:05:0300:29:46.3501:34:49.90 9:556,0
2GÓRKA Michał 229Karbon Silesia SportMYŚLENICEM 25-292M 2401:05:0300:30:09.6501:35:13.40+00:00:2310:036,0
3KIĘPISTY Patryk 59ŁÓDŹM 25-293M 2800:50:0200:30:34.6001:20:37.50+00:00:4810:115,9
4STAMATEL Sebastian 103RUDA ŚLĄSKAM 25-294M 3400:53:3300:31:39.6501:25:13.35+00:01:5310:335,7
5SITKO Marcin 42CARBON SILESIA SPORTKATOWICEM 25-295M 4600:50:0300:33:07.1001:23:10.10+00:03:2011:025,4
6GAZUREK Kacper 176XRUNNERSZBYTKÓWM 25-296M 5701:01:4100:34:29.2501:36:10.55+00:04:4211:295,2
7JAŃCZUK Przemysław 111WATAHASTARGARDM 25-297M 7600:53:3300:36:41.1001:30:14.50+00:06:5412:134,9
8HUDASZEK Zbigniew 158DRAGON RUNNERSRUDNIKM 25-298M 8601:01:4100:38:14.2501:39:55.65+00:08:2712:444,7
9LEBIODA Marcin 41SOCIOS SILESIARYBNIKRybniczanin3M 9400:50:0300:39:08.0501:29:11.10+00:09:2113:024,6
10ŻWIROWICZ Kewin 97RUDA ŚLĄSKAM 25-299M 11300:53:3300:42:11.9501:35:45.50+00:12:2514:044,3
11GIEMZA Michał 264KRAKÓWM 25-2910M 12101:05:0300:43:31.3501:48:35.25+00:13:4514:304,1
12KLAJA Dawid 142MIEDŹNAM 25-2911M 12200:58:5300:44:12.8501:43:06.20+00:14:2614:444,1
13WIECZOREK Aleksander 181CARBON SILESIA SPORTMARKLOWICEM 25-2912M 14001:01:4100:46:55.7001:48:36.80+00:17:0915:383,8
14SKRĘTY Patryk 216SYNOWIE RAGNARA OCRPOZNAŃM 25-2913M 14401:05:0300:47:56.6001:53:00.15+00:18:1015:593,8
15PRZĄDKA Marcin 256WATAHAWROCŁAWM 25-2914M 15001:05:0300:50:44.5501:55:48.40+00:20:5816:553,5
DNCPRAŁAT Arkadiusz 77#AREKPRALATTEAMLESZNOM 25-2900:50:0200:35:46.1001:25:48.650:005,0
DNCWRÓBEL Jacek 133EX TEAMOPOLEM 25-2900:58:5300:40:51.0001:39:44.200:004,4
DNCLEWANDOWSKI Łukasz 194BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWOLEGIONOWOM 25-2901:01:4100:43:11.3001:44:52.300:004,2
DNCWOLLNY Kamil 138EKO-OKNA RUNNERSKORNICEM 25-2901:09:0500:44:12.7501:53:18.000:004,1
DNCCIEŚLA Krzysztof 150WF OCR TEAM KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄM 25-2900:55:0100:49:28.1001:44:29.100:003,6
DNCPIWNIK Bartosz 87LEMON TEAMKRAKOWM 25-2900:50:0200:52:55.5001:42:58.350:003,4
DNCKAFLOWSKI Artur 88SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM 25-2900:53:3300:53:00.3501:46:34.250:003,4
DNCSARLEJ Robert 117EX TEAMNOWAKIM 25-2900:53:3300:10:0001:03:58.0001:57:32.000:003,3
DNCGROCHOŁA Michał 129SOCIOS SILESIAMIKOŁÓWM 25-2900:25:31  
Znaleziono 24 wynik(ów)