MPOCR 2020 - 3 KM

Organizator:
OCR Polska
Data:
2020-09-05
Miejsce:
Rybnik
Dystans:
3 km
Zgłoszonych:
302
Wystartowało:
297
Nie ukończyło:
3
Ukończyło:
294
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
3km
Czas
brutto
3km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr 175SOCIOS SILESIAZABRZEM 30-341M 2201:09:0400:30:05.7501:39:10.55 10:026,0
2JAROSZ David 238XRUNNERSBYSTRZYCA KŁODZKAM 30-342M 2601:09:0400:30:17.2001:39:21.95+00:00:1110:055,9
3HEŁMECKI Mateusz 17CHEŁMIECM 30-343M 2701:09:0400:30:31.4501:39:36.30+00:00:2510:105,9
4ŻURAWIK Rafał 93LEMON TEAMKRAKÓWM 30-344M 3001:15:1500:30:52.8501:46:08.50+00:00:4710:175,8
5LEWICKI Marcin 113ENAX NEXTREMEBODZANÓWM 30-345M 3701:20:1800:32:07.6501:52:26.25+00:02:0110:425,6
6KOZUBEK Sebastian 63RAJSPORT ACTIVESIERADZM 30-346M 4001:13:5000:32:24.0001:46:14.20+00:02:1810:485,6
7URBAŃSKI Kamil 199ENAX NEXTREMESULĘCINM 30-347M 4901:09:0500:33:31.8001:42:36.80+00:03:2611:105,4
8MARKOWSKI Fabian 288MS-FIT STUDIOGARZYNM 30-348M 5101:20:1800:33:38.1501:53:57.05+00:03:3211:135,3
9JARZĄBEK Dawid 94SOCIOS SILESIASZCZERBICEM 30-349M 5301:15:1500:33:53.5001:49:09.40+00:03:4711:185,3
10FORMELA Piotr 247BIEGUN OCR TEAMGDAŃSKM 30-3410M 5401:18:1700:34:02.5501:52:20.20+00:03:5611:215,3
11KURASIŃSKI Konrad 109SOCIOS SILESIABRENNAM 30-3411M 5601:15:1500:34:26.7001:49:42.55+00:04:2011:295,2
12MAZUR Damian 53SOCIOS SILESIARUDA ŚLĄSKAM 30-3412M 6701:13:5000:35:51.7001:49:42.15+00:05:4511:575,0
13MANTYCKI Rafał 255NINJA SQUAD LUBLINLUBLINM 30-3413M 6801:20:1800:35:55.5001:56:14.40+00:05:4911:585,0
14NOWAKOWSKI Karol 36SPARTAN TEAMKALETYM 30-3414M 6901:13:5000:36:02.0001:49:52.45+00:05:5612:005,0
15STUDNIARZ Michał 128SOCIOS SILESIAŁAZISKA GÓRNEM 30-3415M 7001:16:4700:36:02.7001:52:50.40+00:05:5612:015,0
16JUKOWSKI Jarek 231TWARDZIELE TEAM BOGATYNIABOGATYNIAM 30-3416M 7201:18:1700:36:19.2001:54:36.65+00:06:1312:065,0
17STEG Tomasz 268NASCKRAKÓWM 30-3417M 7301:20:1900:36:23.8001:56:42.85+00:06:1812:074,9
18CHOŁUJ Łukasz 32PWPW S.A.BANIOCHAM 30-3418M 7401:12:1400:36:27.1001:48:41.55+00:06:2112:094,9
19OBRĘBSKI Patryk 204NEXTREMEPŁOCKM 30-3419M 7701:12:1400:37:00.1001:49:14.55+00:06:5412:204,9
20LASKOWSKI Marcin 52MAD RUNNERSKŁODZKOM 30-3420M 8101:13:5000:37:42.2001:51:32.65+00:07:3612:344,8
21KACHEL Mateusz 15CARBON SILESIA SPORTBIERUŃM 30-3421M 8201:12:1400:37:54.0501:50:08.50+00:07:4812:384,7
22MÓWIŃSKI Patryk 206R.AMBO DRUGA CREWOLSZTYNM 30-3422M 8301:18:1700:38:00.3001:56:17.90+00:07:5412:404,7
23BRODA Mateusz 156GLADIATORSKICZORYM 30-3423M 8801:16:4700:38:25.6001:55:12.85+00:08:1912:484,7
24SARZYŃSKI Arkadiusz 13BIEGUN OCR TEAMGDAŃSKM 30-3424M 9201:12:1400:38:50.5001:51:05.25+00:08:4412:574,6
25ŚWIERSZCZ Paweł 270GLADIATORS BY RMF4RTLEGNICAM 30-3425M 11001:20:1900:41:54.3502:02:13.40+00:11:4813:584,3
26ZIMOŃ Norbert 121WATAHAWROCLAWM 30-3426M 11801:16:4700:43:04.9001:59:52.75+00:12:5914:214,2
27NOWAKOWSKI Jakub 100BRANDENBURG - TELTOWM 30-3427M 13301:09:0500:45:51.1001:54:56.25+00:15:4515:173,9
28MILBRANT Michał 72GLADIATORSJAKTORÓWM 30-3428M 16401:15:1500:57:00.8002:12:16.75+00:26:5519:003,2
DNCCZACHURSKI Mateusz 248XRUNNERSBOCHNIAM 30-3401:18:1700:36:47.1501:55:04.400:004,9
DNCPOWAŻNY Marek 267WATAHAWROCŁAWM 30-3401:20:1900:39:11.5001:59:30.700:004,6
DNCKLEJNOWSKI Mateusz 47SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM 30-3401:13:5000:45:27.0001:59:17.750:004,0
DNCŁĄCKI Wojciech 23RUDA ŚLĄSKAM 30-3401:12:1400:46:44.4501:58:58.550:003,9
DNCDĄBROWSKI Tomasz 258MOVEMENT ARENAMIŁAKOWOM 30-3401:20:1900:47:18.9002:07:37.900:003,8
DNCBERSKI Maciej 220SOCIOS SILESIARUDA ŚLĄSKAM 30-3401:18:1700:48:53.6502:07:11.300:003,7
DNCKAPICA Wojciech 115POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM 30-3401:16:4700:48:56.1002:05:43.950:003,7
DNCDERYŁO Mateusz 79SOCIOS SILESIAMYSŁOWICEM 30-3401:15:1600:54:25.1002:09:41.250:003,3
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)