MPOCR 2020 - 3 KM

Organizator:
OCR Polska
Data:
2020-09-05
Miejsce:
Rybnik
Dystans:
3 km
Zgłoszonych:
302
Wystartowało:
297
Nie ukończyło:
3
Ukończyło:
294
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuKara/
bonifikata
Czas
netto
3km
Czas
brutto
3km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1LISOWSKI Grzegorz 83SOCIOS SILESIAŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEM 35-391M 1101:22:0200:28:16.2001:50:18.20 9:256,4
2MARUSZEWSKI Marcin 76ENAX NEXTREMEBRWILNOM 35-392M 1501:22:0200:29:09.1001:51:11.30+00:00:529:436,2
3BYRCZEK Michał 122WROCŁAWM 35-393M 3101:29:0200:31:10.5502:00:12.90+00:02:5410:235,8
4DOLATA Krzysztof 35SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM 35-394M 3201:24:5900:31:15.4501:56:15.00+00:02:5910:255,8
5PASOŃ Tomasz 116EX TEAMRASZOWAM 35-395M 3301:29:0200:31:22.2002:00:24.85+00:03:0610:275,7
6LISOWSKI Adam 294SOCIOS SILESIAMYSŁOWICEM 35-396M 3601:31:5400:32:07.4002:04:02.15+00:03:5110:425,6
7ZALEJASZ Sylwester 186XRUNNERSGDAŃSKM 35-397M 4401:22:0100:33:00.5001:55:02.40+00:04:4411:005,5
8CHŁĄD Aleksander 196EX TEAMPRZYSIECZM 35-398M 4501:31:5500:33:02.0002:04:57.10+00:04:4511:005,4
9LEPIARZ Michał 5KĘPIEM 35-399M 4701:23:2400:33:08.4501:56:33.25+00:04:5211:035,4
10CHAIEB Sebastian 89LEMON TEAMCHOLERZYNM 35-3910M 4801:27:3800:33:12.6502:00:51.50+00:04:5611:045,4
11JÓZEFIAK Łukasz 169OCR BIEGUN TEAMPSZCZÓŁKIM 35-3911M 5201:22:0100:33:50.8501:55:52.60+00:05:3411:175,3
12ILNICKI Darek 272DRAGON RUNNERSŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNEM 35-3912M 5501:27:3800:34:09.9002:01:48.70+00:05:5311:235,3
13WÓJCIK Grzegorz 8ŚWIDNIKM 35-3913M 6001:23:2400:35:01.2501:58:26.10+00:06:4511:405,1
14KACPERSKI Jacek 218GUCINM 35-3914M 6201:31:5400:35:05.3502:07:00.15+00:06:4911:425,1
15PODGORSKI Marek 27RUNMAGEDDONWARSZAWAM 35-3915M 6501:22:0200:35:37.0001:57:39.10+00:07:2011:525,1
16KUDRELEK Karol 38BERLINM 35-3916M 7101:24:5900:36:06.3002:01:05.85+00:07:5012:025,0
17GOLDA Michał 69ASSASSIN'S TEAM OCRMIŁOSZYCEM 35-3917M 7801:26:2200:37:16.3002:03:38.45+00:09:0012:254,8
18SZTAJER Bartek 46SOCIOS SILESIABEDZINM 35-3918M 8501:26:2200:38:13.2502:04:35.25+00:09:5712:444,7
19KUBIESA Jakub 301--M 35-3919M 8901:33:1600:38:25.9002:11:41.90+00:10:0912:484,7
20WITKA Patryk 171MAD RUNNERSNOWA RUDAM 35-3920M 9101:30:2500:38:34.0002:08:59.90+00:10:1712:514,7
21ZAJĄC Artur 157WARTKIE ZBÓJEZAKOPANEM 35-3921M 9601:30:2600:39:43.0502:10:09.05+00:11:2613:144,5
22BLUSZCZ Dawid 54SOCIOS SILESIARYBNIKRybniczanin4M 9801:26:2200:40:07.6002:06:30.05+00:11:5113:224,5
23MIODEK Adrian 282DIRTY SPARROWSOPALENICAM 35-3922M 9901:33:1600:40:08.1502:13:24.25+00:11:5113:224,5
24GIZAK Michał 291SOCIOS SILESIASOSNOWIECM 35-3923M 10401:33:1600:41:03.7002:14:20.00+00:12:4713:414,4
25STEC Jakub 168BEST BEASTSNIEWIEROWO 6EM 35-3924M 11401:30:2600:42:19.7502:12:45.75+00:14:0314:064,3
26GÓRNIAK Robert 114EX_TEAMOPOLEM 35-3925M 12801:29:0200:44:54.3002:13:57.10+00:16:3814:584,0
27FRANCZYK Artur 75DRAGON RUNNERSWIELKA WIEŚM 35-3926M 12901:26:2200:44:57.7502:11:20.10+00:16:4114:594,0
28GLUSZEK Piotr 193ŁASKM 35-3927M 13201:30:2600:45:24.7002:15:51.20+00:17:0815:084,0
29MORAWSKI Grzegorz 226WARSZAWAM 35-3928M 14301:24:5900:47:08.7002:12:08.30+00:18:5215:433,8
30JUSZKIEWICZ Dominik 287MS-FITGARZYNM 35-3929M 14601:33:1600:48:47.0502:22:03.35+00:20:3016:153,7
31MIKRUT Mateusz 201TOTAL FREAKCIESZYNM 35-3930M 16101:31:5500:56:06.1002:28:01.10+00:27:4918:423,2
32KONIEC Mariusz 107CARBON SILESIA SPORTDABROWA GORNICZAM 35-3931M 16201:27:3900:56:07.0002:23:46.15+00:27:5018:423,2
33MIERZICKI Marcel 16POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM 35-3932M 16301:24:5900:56:43.3002:21:42.70+00:28:2718:543,2
34MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz 91SOCIOS SILESIARUDA ŚLĄSKAM 35-3933M 16501:27:3901:02:11.4502:29:50.45+00:33:5520:432,9
DNCKRZYŻOWSKI Grzegorz 228RMF4RT GLADIATORSCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYM 35-3901:23:2400:36:18.2501:59:42.900:005,0
DNCKROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz 214BEST BEASTSGNIEWINOM 35-3901:31:5500:38:34.2002:10:29.300:004,7
DNCJUSZCZYK Jarosław 14GOSŁAW SPORT CENTERWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIM 35-3901:23:2500:41:18.4002:04:44.300:004,4
DNCMICZEK Michal 110EKO-OKNA RUNNERSRACIBÓRZM 35-3901:29:0200:45:09.9502:14:12.700:004,0
DNCBIELAK Tomasz 44ZŁOCIENIECM 35-3901:26:2100:45:46.5502:12:08.400:003,9
DNCDROZD Dariusz 24EICHHÖRNCHENSZCZECINM 35-3901:24:5900:47:30.0002:12:29.100:003,8
DNCOLECH Grzegorz 126LEMON TEAMKRAKÓWM 35-3901:29:0200:48:25.6502:17:28.150:003,7
DNCCHUDEUSZ Lukasz 104MIKOLOWM 35-3901:27:3800:51:17.1502:18:56.000:003,5
DNCKAMIŃSKI Zbigniew 207GRUBIORZE LOTAJOMCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYM 35-3901:31:5500:51:57.4002:23:52.600:003,5
DNCKUCIEWICZ Jarosław 146PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEM 35-3901:30:2600:56:14.3502:26:40.750:003,2
DNCZBROSZCZYK Damian 4CARBON SILESIA SPORTRYBNIKRybniczanin01:23:2500:10:0001:07:42.0002:31:07.000:003,1
Znaleziono 45 wynik(ów)