MPOCR 2020 - 3 KM

Organizator:
OCR Polska
Data:
2020-09-05
Miejsce:
Rybnik
Dystans:
3 km
Zgłoszonych:
302
Wystartowało:
297
Nie ukończyło:
3
Ukończyło:
294
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuKara/
bonifikata
Czas
netto
3km
Czas
brutto
3km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1BUDZISZ Krzysztof 96SOCIOS SILESIABYTOMM 40-441M 1401:35:0900:29:04.8002:04:13.95 9:416,2
2CHOMICZ Krzysztof 130ORZESZEM 40-442M 1701:35:0900:29:25.9502:04:35.10+00:00:219:486,1
3WAŁDOWSKI Dominik 217XRUNNERSGDAŃSKM 40-443M 2001:35:0900:29:49.0002:04:58.45+00:00:449:566,0
4WIERZBICKI Daniel 254BEFIT24TEAMKRAKÓWM 40-444M 4101:42:4800:32:28.8002:15:17.45+00:03:2410:495,5
5LORYCH Krystian 252BIEGUN OCR TEAMBORKOWOM 40-445M 5001:42:4800:33:33.2502:16:21.60+00:04:2811:115,4
6FRYDRYCH Maciek 224WATAHAWROCŁAWM 40-446M 5801:44:4100:34:59.7502:19:41.05+00:05:5411:405,1
7JAKUBCZAK Marcin 173BEST BEASTSBYDLINOM 40-447M 6301:35:0900:35:13.5502:10:23.00+00:06:0811:445,1
8CHMIELEWSKI Mariusz 66OUTDOOR TRAININGCZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKAM 40-448M 7501:38:4700:36:40.0502:15:27.75+00:07:3512:134,9
9GRZEGORZYCA Damian 31SOCIOS SILESIABANINOM 40-449M 8401:37:1800:38:01.5002:15:19.95+00:08:5612:404,7
10SKRZECZYŃSKI Sławomir 243HEJ¸ JAK TA SARNA!RABKA-ZDRÓJM 40-4410M 9301:42:4800:39:05.7002:21:54.35+00:10:0013:024,6
11KULON Grzegorz 125BEFIT24TEAMKRAKÓWM 40-4411M 10201:38:4700:40:34.4002:19:21.80+00:11:2913:314,4
12MISSALA Michał 18POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM 40-4412M 10501:37:1800:41:08.1502:18:26.30+00:12:0313:424,4
13WIŚNIEWSKI Norbert 278NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEM 40-4413M 11201:42:4800:42:07.3502:24:56.30+00:13:0214:024,3
14NIKIEL Dariusz 62DIRTY SPARROWSWĄGROWIECM 40-4414M 11901:35:0900:43:15.2002:18:24.45+00:14:1014:254,2
15DUDA Grzegorz 167BEST BEASTSSŁUPSKM 40-4415M 12001:41:2500:43:30.1502:24:55.20+00:14:2514:304,1
16ŚWIĄDER Andrzej 134BEFIT24 TEAMWIELICZKAM 40-4416M 12301:40:1300:44:16.1502:24:29.35+00:15:1114:454,1
17WĘGLARZ Waldemar 236EXTREME CLUBRABKA -ZDRÓJM 40-4417M 12501:44:4100:44:23.6502:29:05.25+00:15:1814:484,1
18WERYK Mateusz 144BIEGUN OCR TEAMGDAŃSKM 40-4418M 12601:40:1200:44:37.9002:24:50.65+00:15:3314:524,0
19ZIARKOWSKI Mirosław 188FIT&MORE RYBNIKRYBNIKRybniczanin6M 12701:41:2500:44:51.4502:26:16.45+00:15:4614:574,0
20MISSALA Mateusz 119POWER TRAININGSTARE BABICEM 40-4419M 13101:38:4700:45:11.8002:23:59.30+00:16:0715:044,0
21MAKUSZEWSKI Marcin 143BEFIT24TEAMOLSZOWICEM 40-4420M 13701:40:1200:46:30.0002:26:42.70+00:17:2515:303,9
22PŁAŻALSKI Przemysław 127LIFE4FITBROJCEM 40-4421M 14801:40:1300:49:46.5002:29:59.90+00:20:4116:353,6
23JESKA Tomasz 50DIRTY SPARROWSŁUKOWOM 40-4422M 15101:37:1700:50:45.3002:28:02.30+00:21:4016:553,5
24MIKOŁAJEK Robert 67OŁAWAM 40-4423M 15201:38:4800:50:52.1502:29:40.20+00:21:4716:573,5
25HAJEWSKI Michał 12DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM 40-4424M 15301:37:1800:51:21.2502:28:39.70+00:22:1617:073,5
26SZLAGA Rafał 257MIKOŁÓWM 40-4425M 15501:44:4100:52:26.0002:37:07.40+00:23:2117:283,4
27MACIOŁEK Arkadiusz 2CROSSFIT TEAM SUSZIŁAWAM 40-4426M 15701:33:1600:52:34.6002:25:50.80+00:23:2917:313,4
28STĘPIEŃ Łukasz 191TOTAL FREAKCIESZYNM 40-4427M 15801:41:2500:53:42.6502:35:08.20+00:24:3717:543,4
29KACPERSKI Radosław 160NADOLICE WIELKIEM 40-4428M 16601:40:1301:02:46.0502:42:59.65+00:33:4120:552,9
DNCOPOLONY Ireneusz 185SOCIOS SILESIAŁAŃCEM 40-4401:41:2500:32:42.6502:14:07.850:005,5
DNCZASADOWSKI Bartek 219BIEGOWE NYGUSYGRODZISK MAZOWIECKIM 40-4401:41:2500:41:26.2002:22:51.550:004,3
DNCMALEŃCZYK Sylwester 275PRUSZKOWM 40-4401:42:4800:44:38.9002:27:27.700:004,0
DNCWEJKNIS Krzysztof 71ŁUKTAM 40-4401:38:4700:49:24.5502:28:12.250:003,6
DNCWOŁCZYK Mariusz 1RMF4RT GLADIATORSPODOLSZEM 40-4401:37:1800:10:0000:56:02.0002:33:20.000:003,9
Znaleziono 34 wynik(ów)