Organizator : | OCR Polska |
Data : | 2020-09-05 |
Miejsce : | Rybnik |
Dystans : | 3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 302 |
Wystartowało : | 297 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 294 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACIOŁEK Arkadiusz | 2 | CROSSFIT TEAM SUSZ | IŁAWA | M 40-44 | 01:33:16 | |
2 | CHOMICZ Krzysztof | 130 | ORZESZE | M 40-44 | 01:35:09 | ||
3 | WAŁDOWSKI Dominik | 217 | XRUNNERS | GDAŃSK | M 40-44 | 01:35:09 | |
4 | JAKUBCZAK Marcin | 173 | BEST BEASTS | BYDLINO | M 40-44 | 01:35:09 | |
5 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 62 | DIRTY SPARROWS | WĄGROWIEC | M 40-44 | 01:35:09 | |
6 | BUDZISZ Krzysztof | 96 | SOCIOS SILESIA | BYTOM | M 40-44 | 01:35:09 | |
7 | JESKA Tomasz | 50 | DIRTY SPARROWS | ŁUKOWO | M 40-44 | 01:37:17 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DNC | WOŁCZYK Mariusz | 1 | RMF4RT GLADIATORS | PODOLSZE | M 40-44 | 01:37:18 | |
9 | HAJEWSKI Michał | 12 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 40-44 | 01:37:18 | ||
10 | MISSALA Michał | 18 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M 40-44 | 01:37:18 | |
11 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 31 | SOCIOS SILESIA | BANINO | M 40-44 | 01:37:18 | |
12 | MISSALA Mateusz | 119 | POWER TRAINING | STARE BABICE | M 40-44 | 01:38:47 | |
13 | KULON Grzegorz | 125 | BEFIT24TEAM | KRAKÓW | M 40-44 | 01:38:47 | |
14 | CHMIELEWSKI Mariusz | 66 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | M 40-44 | 01:38:47 | |
DNC | WEJKNIS Krzysztof | 71 | ŁUKTA | M 40-44 | 01:38:47 | ||
16 | MIKOŁAJEK Robert | 67 | OŁAWA | M 40-44 | 01:38:48 | ||
17 | MAKUSZEWSKI Marcin | 143 | BEFIT24TEAM | OLSZOWICE | M 40-44 | 01:40:12 | |
18 | WERYK Mateusz | 144 | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | GDAŃSK | M 40-44 | 01:40:12 | |
19 | PŁAŻALSKI Przemysław | 127 | LIFE4FIT | BROJCE | M 40-44 | 01:40:13 | |
20 | ŚWIĄDER Andrzej | 134 | BEFIT24 TEAM | WIELICZKA | M 40-44 | 01:40:13 | |
21 | KACPERSKI Radosław | 160 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | M 40-44 | 01:40:13 | ||
22 | STĘPIEŃ Łukasz | 191 | TOTAL FREAK | CIESZYN | M 40-44 | 01:41:25 | |
DNC | ZASADOWSKI Bartek | 219 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M 40-44 | 01:41:25 | |
24 | DUDA Grzegorz | 167 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | M 40-44 | 01:41:25 | |
DNC | OPOLONY Ireneusz | 185 | SOCIOS SILESIA | ŁAŃCE | M 40-44 | 01:41:25 | |
26 | ZIARKOWSKI Mirosław | 188 | FIT&MORE RYBNIK | RYBNIK | Rybniczanin | 01:41:25 | |
27 | WIERZBICKI Daniel | 254 | BEFIT24TEAM | KRAKÓW | M 40-44 | 01:42:48 | |
28 | SKRZECZYŃSKI Sławomir | 243 | HEJ¸ JAK TA SARNA! | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | M 40-44 | 01:42:48 | |
29 | LORYCH Krystian | 252 | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | BORKOWO | M 40-44 | 01:42:48 | |
DNC | MALEŃCZYK Sylwester | 275 | PRUSZKOW | M 40-44 | 01:42:48 | ||
31 | WIŚNIEWSKI Norbert | 278 | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | M 40-44 | 01:42:48 | ||
32 | FRYDRYCH Maciek | 224 | WATAHA | WROCŁAW | M 40-44 | 01:44:41 | |
33 | WĘGLARZ Waldemar | 236 | EXTREME CLUB | RABKA -ZDRÓJ | M 40-44 | 01:44:41 | |
34 | SZLAGA Rafał | 257 | MIKOŁÓW | M 40-44 | 01:44:41 |
Znaleziono 34 wynik(ów)