MPOCR 2020 - 3 KM

Organizator:
OCR Polska
Data:
2020-09-05
Miejsce:
Rybnik
Dystans:
3 km
Zgłoszonych:
302
Wystartowało:
297
Nie ukończyło:
3
Ukończyło:
294
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
3km
Czas
brutto
3km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1SZCZECHLA Grzegorz 40CARBON SILESIA SPORTUSTROŃM Elite1M 100:00:5100:23:59.0000:24:50.95 7:597,5
2HAJNOS Dawid 251GORĄCY POTOK TEAMSZAFLARYM Elite2M 200:00:5200:24:44.5500:25:36.70+00:00:458:147,3
3WOJTYSZYN Wojciech 213XRUNNERSNAMYSŁÓWM Elite3M 300:00:5100:25:58.8500:26:50.60+00:01:598:396,9
4WÓJCIK Wiktor 200VIKINGS RUN TEAMSMARDZEWICEM Elite4M 400:00:5200:26:20.7500:27:13.10+00:02:218:476,8
5SELIANIN Dmytro 98SOCIOS SILESIATARNOWSKIE GÓRYM Elite5M 500:03:5400:26:27.4500:30:21.50+00:02:288:496,8
6SERAFIŃSKI Maciej 81NEXTREMEKONINM Elite6M 600:05:5200:26:39.5500:32:31.60+00:02:408:536,8
7FABIAN Marcel 51SOCIOS SILESIAPYSKOWICEM Elite7M 700:00:5100:26:59.5000:27:51.40+00:03:009:006,7
8FILIP Bartosz 49SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM Elite8M 800:03:5500:27:07.7000:31:02.70+00:03:089:026,6
9PRYKOWSKI Tomasz 174XRUNNERSŁÓDŹM Elite9M 900:03:5400:27:49.9500:31:44.00+00:03:509:166,5
10JACIÓW Paweł 30WATAHAPRZEMYŚLM Elite10M 1000:05:5200:28:10.4000:34:02.45+00:04:119:236,4
11TOMASIK Alan 82ENAX NEXTREMEWARSZAWAM Elite11M 1200:03:5400:28:19.0500:32:13.40+00:04:209:266,4
12KOHUT Ivan 172OCRAPOLANDWARSZAWAM Elite12M 1300:05:5200:28:37.5500:34:29.90+00:04:389:326,3
13JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz 202XRUNNERSWARSZAWAM Elite13M 1800:03:5300:29:27.8500:33:21.60+00:05:289:496,1
14KALININ Jarosław 159XRUNNERSWROCŁAWM Elite14M 3900:05:5200:32:22.2000:38:14.30+00:08:2310:475,6
15ZAWILIŃSKI Mateusz 57DRAGON RUNNERSKRAKÓWM Elite15M 6100:05:5500:35:03.5000:40:58.50+00:11:0411:415,1
16KASZA Rafał 183ZIELONA GÓRAM Elite16M 10600:05:5200:41:08.2000:47:00.60+00:17:0913:424,4
Znaleziono 16 wynik(ów)