MPOCR 2020 - 3 KM

Organizator:
OCR Polska
Data:
2020-09-05
Miejsce:
Rybnik
Dystans:
3 km
Zgłoszonych:
302
Wystartowało:
297
Nie ukończyło:
3
Ukończyło:
294
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
3km
Czas
brutto
3km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1PAWELCZYK Józef 60RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA-PĘDZIMY RAZEM/PWR-TEAMRYBNIKRybniczanin5M 11102:03:4500:41:55.8002:45:40.90 13:584,3
2ZAJKO Rafał 99STG LUBLINLUBLINOPEN1M 12402:03:4400:44:17.4002:48:02.05+00:02:2114:464,1
3KIERZYK Krzysztof 269GŁOGÓWOPEN2M 13802:10:5700:46:37.1002:57:34.95+00:04:4115:323,9
4WOJSLAW Piotr 277GŁOGÓWOPEN3M 13902:10:5800:46:37.8002:57:35.95+00:04:4215:323,9
5DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof 180SOCIOS SILESIAZABRZEOPEN4M 14502:10:5800:48:13.4002:59:11.40+00:06:1716:043,7
6DOMAN Łukasz 56SOCIOS SILESIARUDA ŚLĄSKAOPEN5M 15402:10:5800:52:20.0003:03:18.80+00:10:2417:263,4
7STOLARSKI Kamil 9RYBNIKRybniczanin7M 15602:03:4600:52:33.2502:56:19.25+00:10:3717:313,4
8WÓJCIK Jarek 271GŁOGÓWOPEN6M 16002:10:5800:54:10.0003:05:08.90+00:12:1418:033,3
9KĘDZIERSKI Krzysztof 182RYBNIKRybniczanin8M 16702:10:5801:05:42.8003:16:41.75+00:23:4721:542,7
10PIGUŁA Daria 33CARBON SILESIA SPORTCZELADŹOPEN7K 3002:03:4401:06:17.1503:10:02.10+00:24:2122:062,7
11LIPIECKI Jacek 145PRZESZKODOWO.PLMIKOŁÓWOPEN8M 16902:10:5901:07:28.8503:18:28.35+00:25:3322:292,7
12PIGUŁA Rafał 118CARBON SILESIA SPORTCZELADŹOPEN9M 17002:03:4601:09:55.9003:13:42.20+00:28:0023:182,6
13BRZECZKOWSKI Paweł 28POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAOPEN10M 17102:03:4501:09:58.8003:13:44.10+00:28:0323:192,6
14PODBIELSKA Gosia 34WARSZAWAOPEN11K 3202:03:4501:10:11.2503:13:57.00+00:28:1523:242,6
15DYLUS Artur 151KUŹNIA DAMIANACHORZÓWOPEN12M 17202:11:0001:12:12.9003:23:13.20+00:30:1724:042,5
16MAGNUSZEWSKA Izabela 165CARBON SILESIA SPORTKNURÓWOPEN13K 3402:10:5701:14:52.9003:25:50.80+00:32:5724:572,4
17KUJAWA Małgorzata 233OLSZTYNOPEN14K 3502:10:5801:19:50.9503:30:49.70+00:37:5526:372,3
18WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper 249NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEOPEN15M 17302:10:5701:20:03.0003:31:00.85+00:38:0726:412,2
19WIŚNIEWSKA Monika 250NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEOPEN16K 3602:10:5701:20:11.4503:31:09.35+00:38:1526:442,2
20JAŻDŻEWSKA Elżbieta 170BEST BEASTSSŁUPSKOPEN17K 3702:11:0001:20:14.3503:31:14.35+00:38:1826:442,2
21MAJCHER Anna 179KUŹNIA DAMIANARUDA ŚLĄSKAOPEN18K 3802:10:5901:21:06.3503:32:05.55+00:39:1027:022,2
22SKWAREK Tomasz 245CARBON SILESIA SPORTKATOWICEOPEN19M 17402:10:5701:21:16.0503:32:13.80+00:39:2027:052,2
23KOZICKI Jacek 260BYTOMOPEN20M 17502:10:5901:22:04.2503:33:03.70+00:40:0827:212,2
24WRZOSEK Patryk 139CARBON SILESIA SPORTCZELADŹOPEN21M 17602:03:4601:28:28.0503:32:14.05+00:46:3229:292,0
25WRZOSEK Karolina 140CARBON SILESIA SPORTCZELADŹOPEN22K 4002:03:4501:28:28.3003:32:13.90+00:46:3229:292,0
26SKWAREK Magdalena 26CARBON SILESIA SPORTKATOWICEOPEN23K 4102:03:4501:28:28.8503:32:13.95+00:46:3329:292,0
27KUREK Gosia 45CARBON SILESIA SPORTSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEOPEN24K 4202:03:4401:28:29.1003:32:13.90+00:46:3329:292,0
28BYCZEK Izabela 25CARBON SILESIA SPORTSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEOPEN25K 4302:03:4501:28:29.2003:32:14.25+00:46:3329:292,0
DNCKUDIO Daria 302RYBNIKRybniczanka02:10:5800:55:49.1003:06:47.750:003,2
DNCZASADOWSKA Justyna 235BIEGOWE NYGUSYGRODZISK MAZOWIECKIOPEN02:10:5801:00:00.3503:10:58.900:003,0
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)