Organizator : | OCR Polska |
Data : | 2020-09-06 |
Miejsce : | Rybnik |
Dystans : | 1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 119 |
Wystartowało : | 77 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 74 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | FUN 0-6 | Elitka Dziewczynki 4-6 | Elitka Chłopcy 4-6 | FUN 7-12 | Elitka Dziewczynki 7-8 | Elitka Chłopcy 7-8 | Elitka Dziewczynki 9-10 | Elitka Chłopcy 9-10 | Elitka Dziewczynki 11-12 | Elitka Chłopcy 11-12
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Czas netto 1km | Czas brutto 1km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZEGORZYCA Franciszek | 1118 | Socios Silesia | BANINO | Elitka Chłopcy 7-8 | 1 | M 6 | 01:17:59 | 00:08:26.45 | 01:26:25.50 | 8:26 | 7.1 (100%) | ||
2 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | 1048 | Extrem Piaseczno | CHYNÓW | Elitka Chłopcy 7-8 | 2 | M 11 | 01:17:59 | 00:09:27.05 | 01:27:26.45 | +00:01:00 (10.7%) | 9:27 | 6.3 (88.7%) | |
3 | PODBIELSKI Maks | 1012 | WARSZAWA | Elitka Chłopcy 7-8 | 3 | M 12 | 01:17:58 | 00:09:40.85 | 01:27:39.60 | +00:01:14 (12.8%) | 9:41 | 6.2 (87.3%) | ||
4 | WEISER Bartosz | 1019 | Raciborki OCR | RACIBÓRZ | Elitka Chłopcy 7-8 | 4 | M 16 | 01:17:58 | 00:11:14.95 | 01:29:13.85 | +00:02:48 (25.0%) | 11:15 | 5.3 (74.6%) | |
5 | CHROBOK Jakub | 1004 | GOŁKOWICE | Elitka Chłopcy 7-8 | 5 | M 19 | 01:17:58 | 00:12:09.75 | 01:30:07.90 | +00:03:43 (30.6%) | 12:09 | 4.9 (69.0%) | ||
6 | KOENIG Paweł | 1057 | RACIBORKIOCR | RACIBÓRZ | Elitka Chłopcy 7-8 | 6 | M 20 | 01:17:59 | 00:12:22.90 | 01:30:22.65 | +00:03:56 (31.8%) | 12:23 | 4.8 (67.6%) | |
7 | JASTRZĘBSKI Jan | 1040 | RYBNIK | Elitka Chłopcy 7-8 | 7 | M 21 | 01:17:59 | 00:12:59.35 | 01:30:58.40 | +00:04:32 (35.0%) | 12:59 | 4.6 (64.8%) | ||
8 | MICZEK Mateusz | 1002 | Raciborki OCR | RACIBORZ | Elitka Chłopcy 7-8 | 8 | M 23 | 01:17:58 | 00:13:33.45 | 01:31:31.95 | +00:05:07 (37.7%) | 13:33 | 4.4 (62.0%) | |
9 | PRUSAK Nikodem | 1100 | Gorący Potok Team | NOWY SĄCZ | Elitka Chłopcy 7-8 | 9 | M 26 | 00:51:36 | 00:14:16.30 | 01:05:52.70 | +00:05:49 (40.9%) | 14:16 | 4.2 (59.2%) | |
10 | KUŚNIERSKI Jakub | 1017 | Raciborki OCR | KIETRZ | Elitka Chłopcy 7-8 | 10 | M 36 | 01:17:58 | 00:19:02.30 | 01:37:00.60 | +00:10:35 (55.7%) | 19:02 | 3.2 (45.1%) | |
11 | PŁAŻALSKI Konrad | 1059 | Life4Fit | BROJCE | Elitka Chłopcy 7-8 | 11 | M 39 | 01:17:58 | 00:20:09.20 | 01:38:08.00 | +00:11:42 (58.1%) | 20:10 | 3 (42.3%) | |
12 | CHAIEB Leon | 1090 | Leomon Team | CHOLERZYN | Elitka Chłopcy 7-8 | 12 | M 46 | 01:32:36 | (0.0%) | |||||
13 | OLECH Aleksander | 1044 | Lemon Team | KRAKÓW | Elitka Chłopcy 7-8 | 13 | M 47 | 01:34:50 | (0.0%) | |||||
14 | WIKTOROWICZ Aleksander | 1103 | Raciborki Ocr | RACIBÓRZ | Elitka Chłopcy 7-8 | 14 | M 48 | 01:38:28 | (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 14 wynik(ów)