MUD MAX DOLINA CHARLOTTY

Organizator:
Tourtrend sp. z o.o.
Data:
2018-10-13
Miejsce:
Dolina Charlotty
Dystans:
8 km
Zgłoszonych:
618
Wystartowało:
556
Nie ukończyło:
2
Ukończyło:
554
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MFalaCzas startuCzas
netto
8km
Czas
brutto
8km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1SYWANYCZ Ireneusz 259GDAŃSKMężczyźni Open1M 1fala 9:3000:00:0101:07:27.0001:07:28.85 8:257.1
2WILMONT Krzysztof 504CSMW UstkaSLUPSKMężczyźni Open2M 2fala 9:3000:00:0101:07:41.1501:07:42.65+00:00:138:277.1
3CZERWINSKI Maciej 357Baltic SealsSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open6M 6fala 9:3000:00:0101:12:48.9501:12:50.10+00:05:219:066.6
4STEC Jakub 606Best BeastsSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open8M 8fala 9:3000:00:0101:15:16.0001:15:17.30+00:07:489:246.4
5SZULCEK Patryk 328Big Yellow Foot Adventure TeamLINIAMężczyźni Open16M 16fala 9:3000:00:0101:18:09.3501:18:10.55+00:10:419:466.1
6LISIECKI Jakub 372UbojniaGDAŃSKMężczyźni Open17M 17fala 9:3000:00:0101:18:09.2001:18:10.85+00:10:429:466.1
7WIELGAT Łukasz 295KB Bryza PostominoPOSTOMINOMężczyźni Open19M 19fala 9:3000:00:0101:20:23.4001:20:24.75+00:12:5510:026
8KOCZOROWSKI Paweł 228W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKAUSTKAMężczyźni Open23M 23fala 9:3000:00:0001:22:18.0501:22:18.05+00:14:4910:175.8
9ZIĘTARA Dawid 345Baltic SealsREDZIKOWOMężczyźni Open33M 33fala 9:3000:00:0101:26:23.1501:26:24.65+00:18:5510:475.6
10BOJKA Karol 92TĘPCZMężczyźni Open42M 42fala 9:3000:00:0501:30:02.7001:30:08.20+00:22:3911:155.3
11RAKOWSKI Michał 90MODŁAMężczyźni Open43M 43fala 9:3000:00:0501:30:14.2501:30:19.50+00:22:5011:165.3
12RAŚ Mateusz 195JW 1223KOSZALINMężczyźni Open49M 49fala 9:3000:00:0101:33:02.9001:33:04.85+00:25:3611:375.2
13ADAMKIEWICZ Marian 74WYBITE JEDYNKIKONINMężczyźni Open69M 69fala 9:3000:00:0301:38:20.0001:38:23.00+00:30:5412:174.9
14POŁUMACKANYCZ Małgorzata 404KOSZALINKobiety Open4K 4fala 9:3000:00:0101:38:31.1001:38:32.95+00:31:0412:184.9
15USTIANOWSKI Wojciech 4038. Koszaliński Pułk PrzeciwlotniczyKOSZALINMężczyźni Open70M 70fala 9:3000:00:0201:38:31.3501:38:33.40+00:31:0412:184.9
16KNAFEL Katarzyna 36WYBITE JEDYNKISTARE MIASTOKobiety Open5K 5fala 9:3000:00:0201:39:32.3001:39:34.55+00:32:0512:264.8
17PASZEK Agata 139WYBITE JEDYNKIKONINKobiety Open6K 6fala 9:3000:00:0201:42:27.5501:42:29.70+00:35:0012:484.7
18KRZACZKOWSKI Lech 381DĘBNICA KASZUBSKAMężczyźni Open82M 82fala 9:3000:00:0201:44:53.6501:44:56.40+00:37:2713:064.6
19RZESZOTARSKI Tomasz 34WYBITE JEDYNKIKONINMężczyźni Open84M 84fala 9:3000:00:0201:45:06.2501:45:08.75+00:37:3913:084.6
20MICHALAK Piotr 205UWAGAFOKA TeamUSTKAMężczyźni Open90M 90fala 9:3000:00:0401:45:34.7501:45:39.60+00:38:1013:114.5
21STASIEROWSKI Damian 543WYBITE JEDYNKISULNÓWKOMężczyźni Open91M 91fala 9:3000:00:0301:45:40.9501:45:44.45+00:38:1513:124.5
22KORZENIOWSKA Ewa 4208. Koszaliński Pułk PrzeciwlotniczyKOSZALINKobiety Open9K 9fala 9:3000:00:0301:47:56.2501:47:59.55+00:40:3013:294.4
23WOŹNIAK Damian 4498. Koszaliński Pułk PrzeciwlotniczyKOSZALINMężczyźni Open101M 101fala 9:3000:00:0301:47:56.3001:47:59.60+00:40:3013:294.4
23SZPILER Krzysztof 4058. Koszaliński Pułk PrzeciwlotniczyKOSZALINMężczyźni Open102M 102fala 9:3000:00:0301:47:55.9001:47:59.60+00:40:3013:294.4
25MYK Paweł 4228. Koszaliński Pułk PrzeciwlotniczyKOSZALINMężczyźni Open103M 103fala 9:3000:00:0301:47:56.0001:47:59.80+00:40:3013:294.4
26LATKOWSKI Mateusz 194JW 1223KOSZALINMężczyźni Open119M 119fala 9:3000:00:0101:50:30.8001:50:32.40+00:43:0313:484.3
27KOWALSKI Szymon 374UbojniaGDAŃSKMężczyźni Open131M 131fala 9:3000:00:0201:54:49.2501:54:51.35+00:47:2214:214.2
28FILIPOWICZ Piotr 373UbojniaELBLĄGMężczyźni Open132M 132fala 9:3000:00:0201:54:49.3501:54:51.50+00:47:2214:214.2
29DOMBROWSKI Szymon 5SŁUPSKMężczyźni Open133M 133fala 9:3000:00:0701:54:52.3001:54:59.40+00:47:3014:214.2
30SKUMIAŁ Oskar 304USB UstkaUSTKAMężczyźni Open152M 152fala 9:3000:00:0601:58:06.3001:58:12.40+00:50:4314:454.1
31CZAJKOWSKA-JEŻAK Agata 308USB UstkaOTWOCKKobiety Open27K 27fala 9:3000:00:0401:58:07.7501:58:12.60+00:50:4314:464.1
31SKOCZYŃSKA Renata 21USB UstkaUSTKAKobiety Open28K 28fala 9:3000:00:0401:58:08.4001:58:12.60+00:50:4314:464.1
33SIECIŃSKA Emila 22USB UstkaUSTKAKobiety Open29K 29fala 9:3000:00:0501:58:07.6501:58:12.65+00:50:4314:454.1
33ZWOLIŃSKI Paweł 590USB UstkaUSTKAMężczyźni Open153M 153fala 9:3000:00:0501:58:07.0501:58:12.65+00:50:4314:454.1
35PELA Hanna 547USB UstkaWODNICAKobiety Open30K 30fala 9:3000:00:0401:58:07.8501:58:12.70+00:50:4314:464.1
35ZWOLIŃSKA Agnieszka 591USB UstkaUSTKAKobiety Open31K 31fala 9:3000:00:0501:58:06.9501:58:12.70+00:50:4314:454.1
37KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna 296USB UstkaUSTKAKobiety Open32K 32fala 9:3000:00:0401:58:08.2001:58:12.90+00:50:4414:464.1
38GOŁGOWSKA Małgorzata 548USB UstkaUSTKAKobiety Open33K 33fala 9:3000:00:0501:58:07.9501:58:12.95+00:50:4414:454.1
39WINDORPSKA Aldona 351WARSZAWAKobiety Open34K 34fala 9:3000:00:0201:58:34.8501:58:37.60+00:51:0814:494
40WINDORPSKI Mirosław 500WARSZAWAMężczyźni Open157M 157fala 9:3000:00:0201:58:35.9001:58:38.60+00:51:0914:494
41GRZYBEK Artur 69ZIELINMężczyźni Open159M 159fala 9:3000:00:0602:00:02.2002:00:08.70+00:52:3915:004
42GRZYBEK Mateusz 96ZIELINMężczyźni Open160M 160fala 9:3000:00:0602:00:04.4002:00:10.50+00:52:4115:004
43ŚLUSARSKI Grzegorz 271TRZEBIELINOMężczyźni Open161M 161fala 9:3000:00:0602:00:18.3502:00:24.90+00:52:5615:024
44BOGUSŁAWSKA Agnieszka 355Aktywna FabrykaSŁUPSKKobiety Open39K 39fala 9:3000:00:0402:01:50.5502:01:55.05+00:54:2615:133.9
45KLIMEK Przemysław 171KOSZALINMężczyźni Open196M 196fala 9:3000:00:0302:12:49.8502:12:53.20+01:05:2416:363.6
46KLIMEK Łukasz 178SŁUPSKMężczyźni Open197M 197fala 9:3000:00:0302:12:50.1502:12:53.55+01:05:2416:363.6
47ADAMKIEWICZ Monika 33WYBITE JEDYNKIKONINKobiety Open85K 85fala 9:3000:00:0202:25:43.0502:25:45.30+01:18:1618:123.3
48ORDON Robert 258Bez KlubuSIEMIROWICEMężczyźni Open255M 255fala 9:3000:00:0802:30:17.2502:30:26.10+01:22:5718:473.2
49JĘDRZEJEWSKI Jacek 429USTKAMężczyźni Open261M 261fala 9:3000:00:0402:30:41.5002:30:45.50+01:23:1618:503.2
50SARAMAK Agnieszka 501Nadmorski łykend składSMIECHÓWKobiety Open133K 133fala 9:3000:00:0502:37:09.5002:37:14.65+01:29:4519:383.1
51PODLEWSKA Hanna 610RATOWNIK MEDYCZNYKOBYLNICAKobiety Open134K 134fala 9:3000:00:0202:37:18.3002:37:20.90+01:29:5219:393.1
52FORC Julia 580RATOWNIK MEDYCZNYTYCHOWOKobiety Open135K 135fala 9:3000:00:0302:37:17.9502:37:20.95+01:29:5219:393.1
53DRAPIŃSKI Artur 132RATOWNIK MEDYCZNYCZARNA DĄBRÓWKAMężczyźni Open285M 285fala 9:3000:00:0302:37:18.2002:37:21.20+01:29:5219:393.1
54MINKE Piotr 133SŁUPSKMężczyźni Open286M 286fala 9:3000:00:0302:37:18.0002:37:21.40+01:29:5219:393.1
55JANULIS Sebastian 134RATOWNIK MEDYCZNYKOBYLNICAMężczyźni Open287M 287fala 9:3000:00:0202:37:19.6502:37:22.55+01:29:5319:403.1
56SPERA Jakub 368SŁUPSKMężczyźni Open293M 293fala 9:3000:00:0602:38:50.2502:38:56.90+01:31:2819:513
57ŚRODA Dawid 369BOLESŁAWICEMężczyźni Open294M 294fala 9:3000:00:0602:38:50.2002:38:57.05+01:31:2819:513
58WOJTALA Maciek 367SŁUPSKMężczyźni Open295M 295fala 9:3000:00:0602:38:50.5502:38:57.10+01:31:2819:513
59GRODZKI Mateusz 370SŁUPSKMężczyźni Open296M 296fala 9:3000:00:0702:38:50.2002:38:57.20+01:31:2819:513
60OKŁOCKI Łukasz 347OSP BukówkaSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open313M 313fala 9:3000:00:0702:47:50.4502:47:58.10+01:40:2920:582.9
61GRABARCZYK Małgorzata 314OSP BukówkaSŁUPSKKobiety Open151K 151fala 9:3000:00:0502:47:52.4502:47:58.25+01:40:2920:592.9
62DUDA Grzegorz 312OSP BukówkaSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open314M 314fala 9:3000:00:0502:47:52.8002:47:58.60+01:40:2920:592.9
62FRANKIEWICZ Marcelina 316OSP BukówkaSŁUPSKKobiety Open152K 152fala 9:3000:00:0602:47:52.1002:47:58.60+01:40:2920:592.9
64FRANKIEWICZ Karolina 319OSP BukówkaSŁUPSKKobiety Open153K 153fala 9:3000:00:0602:47:53.0502:47:59.25+01:40:3020:592.9
65CZARNECKA Barbara 425SŁUPSKKobiety Open154K 154fala 9:3000:00:0802:48:59.4502:49:08.30+01:41:3921:072.8
65OLLIK Marcin 430SŁUPSKMężczyźni Open315M 315fala 9:3000:00:0802:48:59.5002:49:08.30+01:41:3921:072.8
65JAKUBOWSKI Andrzej 428SŁUPSKMężczyźni Open316M 316fala 9:3000:00:0902:48:58.7002:49:08.30+01:41:3921:072.8
68JAKUBOWSKA Agnieszka 431SŁUPSKKobiety Open155K 155fala 9:3000:00:0902:48:59.4002:49:08.60+01:41:3921:072.8
69BUU Nati 391USTKAKobiety Open162K 162fala 9:3000:00:0702:51:59.0002:52:06.40+01:44:3721:292.8
70KAPUSTKA Justyna 419USTKAKobiety Open163K 163fala 9:3000:00:0702:51:58.9002:52:06.55+01:44:3721:292.8
71HRYWNIAK Agnieszka 418SŁUPSKKobiety Open164K 164fala 9:3000:00:0802:51:58.4502:52:06.65+01:44:3721:292.8
72STANIECKA Karolina 399SLUPSKKobiety Open165K 165fala 9:3000:00:0702:51:59.3502:52:06.80+01:44:3721:292.8
73DZIUBA Marta 398USTKAKobiety Open166K 166fala 9:3000:00:0802:51:58.7502:52:06.85+01:44:3821:292.8
74BOCZKOWSKA Agnieszka 327W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKAKOBYLNICAKobiety Open187K 187fala 9:3000:00:0403:17:14.3503:17:18.45+02:09:4924:392.4
75ZANIEWSKI Marek 331SŁUPSKMężczyźni Open346M 346fala 9:3000:00:0403:17:18.2503:17:22.45+02:09:5324:392.4
76BANASIAK Magda 322Nadmorski łykend składTYMIENKobiety Open188K 188fala 9:3000:00:0303:18:35.9003:18:39.80+02:11:1024:492.4
77BOSA Monika 321Nadmorski łykend składTYMIEŃKobiety Open200K 200fala 9:3000:00:0403:51:28.5503:51:33.50+02:44:0428:562.1
78GRZMIL Marzena 320Nadmorski łykend składTYMIEŃKobiety Open201K 201fala 9:3000:00:0403:51:29.9003:51:34.40+02:44:0528:562.1
79KUNA Jarek 323Nadmorski łykend składTYMIEŃMężczyźni Open352M 352fala 9:3000:00:0503:51:29.4503:51:34.90+02:44:0628:562.1
CEJKO Dawid 554Baltic SealsSŁUPSKMężczyźni Openfala 9:30DNF DNF DNF--
STĘPIEŃ Klaudia 317OSP BukówkaSŁUPSKKobiety Openfala 9:30DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 81 wynik(ów)