MUD MAX DOLINA CHARLOTTY

Organizator:
Tourtrend sp. z o.o.
Data:
2018-10-13
Miejsce:
Dolina Charlotty
Dystans:
8 km
Zgłoszonych:
618
Wystartowało:
556
Nie ukończyło:
2
Ukończyło:
554
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MFalaCzas startuCzas
netto
8km
Czas
brutto
8km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1MŁYNARCZYK Dawid 552Aktywna FabrykaSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open11M 11fala 10:3000:00:0201:15:54.8501:15:57.25 9:296.3
2BONDARENKO Krystian 553Aktywna FabrykaSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open18M 18fala 10:3000:00:0101:18:54.2501:18:55.95+00:02:589:516.1
3BOGUSŁAWSKI Tomasz 464Aktywna FabrykaSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open22M 22fala 10:3000:00:0101:22:13.1501:22:14.90+00:06:1710:165.8
4JURKIEWICZ Ryszard 607climatronixSADLINKIMężczyźni Open26M 26fala 10:3000:00:0101:23:48.1501:23:49.95+00:07:5210:285.7
5ZABOROWSKI Mateusz 556Aktywna FabrykaSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open30M 30fala 10:3000:00:0001:26:17.0001:26:17.00+00:10:1910:475.6
6JEDLECKI Mikołaj 324SUCHORZEMężczyźni Open45M 45fala 10:3000:00:0201:31:56.9001:31:59.15+00:16:0111:295.2
7BRODZIK Ireneusz 272BYTÓWMężczyźni Open46M 46fala 10:3000:00:0201:32:16.6001:32:18.90+00:16:2111:325.2
8ŚWIGOŃ Daniel 275BYTÓWMężczyźni Open51M 51fala 10:3000:00:0201:34:33.6001:34:36.45+00:18:3911:495.1
9PERSZEWSKI Łukasz 469OgrodnicyDZIEMIANYMężczyźni Open52M 52fala 10:3000:00:0401:34:40.0501:34:44.85+00:18:4711:505.1
10DORAU Bartosz 434OgrodnicyDZIEMIANYMężczyźni Open53M 53fala 10:3000:00:0401:34:40.8001:34:45.15+00:18:4711:505.1
11BOGUSZ Marcin 486Aktywna FabrykaSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open81M 81fala 10:3000:00:0201:44:51.2001:44:53.85+00:28:5613:064.6
12GAC Michał 358Aktywna FabrykaSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open89M 89fala 10:3000:00:0501:45:29.1001:45:34.20+00:29:3613:114.6
13LICHACZ Łukasz 613Aktywna FabrykaSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open99M 99fala 10:3000:00:0201:47:39.2001:47:41.60+00:31:4413:274.5
14ADAMCZYK Adam 255ULKS TALEX BORYSLAW BORZYTUCHOMKOLCZYGLOWYMężczyźni Open107M 107fala 10:3000:00:0301:48:20.5501:48:24.15+00:32:2613:324.4
15ZIELONKA Mateusz 248Baltic SealsSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open113M 113fala 10:3000:00:0301:49:21.1501:49:24.60+00:33:2713:404.4
16BRAC Łukasz 614Aktywna FabrykaMężczyźni Open114M 114fala 10:3000:00:0201:49:27.1501:49:29.50+00:33:3213:404.4
17KACZMAROWSKI Andrzej 354Baltic SealsSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open117M 117fala 10:3000:00:0301:49:52.1501:49:55.20+00:33:5713:444.4
18SAWICZ-ŁUŃSKA Emilia 85ZŁOTÓWKobiety Open13K 13fala 10:3000:00:0101:51:04.6501:51:06.25+00:35:0913:534.3
19TYRKA Robert 28KĘPICEMężczyźni Open130M 130fala 10:3000:00:0501:54:39.5501:54:45.45+00:38:4814:204.2
20STASZAK Wojciech 532DARŁOWOMężczyźni Open154M 154fala 10:3000:00:0601:58:18.5501:58:25.45+00:42:2814:474.1
21TYRKA Paweł 61KĘPICEMężczyźni Open155M 155fala 10:3000:00:0501:58:20.8501:58:25.90+00:42:2814:474.1
22FRĄTCZAK Sylwester 32SZADEKMężczyźni Open156M 156fala 10:3000:00:0001:58:26.0501:58:26.05+00:42:2814:484.1
23BRODZIK Ewa 273BYTÓWKobiety Open36K 36fala 10:3000:00:0102:00:39.1002:00:41.00+00:44:4315:054
24GÓLCZ Katarzyna 274ŻNINKobiety Open37K 37fala 10:3000:00:0102:01:25.8502:01:27.65+00:45:3015:104
25LIBERADZKI Marcin 445Athletic ApolloWEJHEROWOMężczyźni Open167M 167fala 10:3000:00:0002:01:31.0502:01:31.05+00:45:3315:114
26KALINOWSKI Daniel 265OSTROŁĘKAMężczyźni Open173M 173fala 10:3000:00:0302:03:02.6502:03:06.15+00:47:0815:223.9
27KOWALIK Konrad 400Aktywna FabrykaSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open181M 181fala 10:3000:00:0502:08:05.0002:08:10.65+00:52:1316:003.7
28ŚNIEGULSKA Agnieszka 29KĘPICEKobiety Open47K 47fala 10:3000:00:0302:08:37.6502:08:41.55+00:52:4416:043.7
29ŚNIEGULSKI Marcin 27KĘPICEMężczyźni Open182M 182fala 10:3000:00:0302:08:38.8502:08:42.30+00:52:4516:043.7
30NARODZONEK Paweł 253SIEMIANICEMężczyźni Open183M 183fala 10:3000:00:0402:09:06.7002:09:11.15+00:53:1316:083.7
31ADAMCZYK Małgorzata 292KOŁCZYGŁOWYKobiety Open48K 48fala 10:3000:00:0302:10:01.0502:10:04.80+00:54:0716:153.7
32MICHALAK Kamil 185SŁUPSKMężczyźni Open188M 188fala 10:3000:00:0402:11:10.4502:11:14.90+00:55:1716:233.7
33KULCZAK Paweł 163BRODOWOMężczyźni Open189M 189fala 10:3000:00:0502:11:13.6002:11:18.60+00:55:2116:243.7
34NOWICKI Mateusz 309Centrum Szkolenia MWKOBYLNICAMężczyźni Open190M 190fala 10:3000:00:0002:11:27.3502:11:27.35+00:55:3016:253.7
35ZIARKO Renata 192CPSPUSTKAKobiety Open50K 50fala 10:3000:00:0002:11:58.0502:11:58.05+00:56:0016:293.6
36GIERCZAK Piotr 91CPSPUSTKAMężczyźni Open192M 192fala 10:3000:00:0602:11:51.3002:11:58.10+00:56:0016:293.6
37KOS Krystian 202CPSPKOBYLNICAMężczyźni Open193M 193fala 10:3000:00:0002:11:58.2002:11:58.20+00:56:0016:293.6
38WAGNER Paulina 190CPSPUSTKAKobiety Open51K 51fala 10:3000:00:0602:11:51.9002:11:58.30+00:56:0116:293.6
39SZWANKOWSKA Ewa 191USTKAKobiety Open52K 52fala 10:3000:00:0602:11:52.3502:11:58.55+00:56:0116:293.6
40MALEK Miłosz 291BYTÓWMężczyźni Open202M 202fala 10:3000:00:0402:13:36.7502:13:40.80+00:57:4316:423.6
41TYRKA Małgorzata 30KĘPICEKobiety Open53K 53fala 10:3000:00:0202:14:50.2002:14:52.75+00:58:5516:513.6
41TYRKA Emil 31KĘPICEMężczyźni Open204M 204fala 10:3000:00:0302:14:49.4502:14:52.75+00:58:5516:513.6
43SZUMOWSKI Radosław 54USTKAMężczyźni Open211M 211fala 10:3000:00:1202:16:18.1002:16:30.75+01:00:3317:023.5
44PIEC Mateusz 25USTKAMężczyźni Open212M 212fala 10:3000:00:1302:16:17.5002:16:31.05+01:00:3317:023.5
45KAPELA Marcin 26USTKAMężczyźni Open213M 213fala 10:3000:00:1402:16:18.0002:16:32.00+01:00:3417:023.5
46STURMA Ewa 94Aktywna FabrykaWĄGROWIECKobiety Open62K 62fala 10:3000:00:0402:17:17.1002:17:21.65+01:01:2417:093.5
47CYMEK Tomasz 330Aktywna FabrykaDAMNICAMężczyźni Open214M 214fala 10:3000:00:0402:17:17.8002:17:21.85+01:01:2417:093.5
48ZIEMSKI Wojciech 484Aktywna FabrykaDAMNICAMężczyźni Open215M 215fala 10:3000:00:0302:17:18.3002:17:22.05+01:01:2417:093.5
49TREJDA Radosław 289Aktywna FabrykaKOBYLNICAMężczyźni Open216M 216fala 10:3000:00:0402:17:17.3002:17:22.15+01:01:2417:093.5
50BRYZA Dominika 360Aktywna FabrykaSŁUPSKKobiety Open63K 63fala 10:3000:00:0402:17:17.9002:17:22.25+01:01:2517:093.5
51WOJTKOWIAK Karol 60Aktywna FabrykaSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open217M 217fala 10:3000:00:0502:17:16.5502:17:22.35+01:01:2517:093.5
52BRODZIK Mariusz 542OSTROŁĘKAMężczyźni Open218M 218fala 10:3000:00:0402:18:01.1002:18:05.25+01:02:0817:153.5
53KALINOWSKI Jarosław 536OSTROŁĘKAMężczyźni Open219M 219fala 10:3000:00:0302:18:01.7502:18:05.55+01:02:0817:153.5
54MICHALSKI Sławomir 502Aktywna FabrykaSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open228M 228fala 10:3000:00:0302:21:17.7002:21:21.15+01:05:2317:393.4
55OCIEPKA Mariusz 24USTKAMężczyźni Open236M 236fala 10:3000:00:1402:23:28.1002:23:42.85+01:07:4517:563.3
56SZUMIELEWICZ Kinga 307BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamGDAŃSKKobiety Open81K 81fala 10:3000:00:0502:25:17.5002:25:22.55+01:09:2518:093.3
57GĄSIOROWSKI Rafał 306Big Yellow Foot Adventure TeamBANINOMężczyźni Open254M 254fala 10:3000:00:0402:29:39.0502:29:43.90+01:13:4618:423.2
58SZCZEBLEWSKA Weronika 189WARSZAWAKobiety Open103K 103fala 10:3000:00:0302:31:15.9502:31:19.15+01:15:2118:543.2
59MORAWSKA Anna 11DARŁOWOKobiety Open104K 104fala 10:3000:00:0202:31:16.6002:31:19.25+01:15:2218:543.2
59HARBUTIAK Monika 581DARŁOWOKobiety Open105K 105fala 10:3000:00:0202:31:17.2002:31:19.25+01:15:2218:543.2
61MACIEJCZYK Kamil 67RYMAŃMężczyźni Open262M 262fala 10:3000:00:0202:31:16.7502:31:19.40+01:15:2218:543.2
62HARBUTIAK Piotr 186Niepowstrzymane kalekiDARŁOWOMężczyźni Open263M 263fala 10:3000:00:0002:31:19.5502:31:19.55+01:15:2218:543.2
63KOWALSKA Natalia 609GDAŃSKKobiety Open106K 106fala 10:3000:00:0202:31:17.7002:31:19.70+01:15:2218:543.2
64SIENKIEWICZ Patryk 254Vacu Active GymŁOSINOMężczyźni Open264M 264fala 10:3000:00:1202:31:25.7502:31:38.70+01:15:4118:553.2
65PIETROWSKA SNIEGUKA Aneta 256Vacu Active GymSLUPSKKobiety Open107K 107fala 10:3000:00:1102:31:27.6502:31:38.90+01:15:4118:553.2
66PURZYCKI Sebastian 264Vacu Active GymBOLESŁAWICEMężczyźni Open265M 265fala 10:3000:00:1302:31:26.1002:31:39.20+01:15:4118:553.2
67STACHOWSKA-PIANKA Kamila 237SŁUPSKKobiety Open108K 108fala 10:3000:00:1202:31:27.2002:31:39.55+01:15:4218:553.2
68MAŁECKI Tomasz 17Vacu Active GymKOBYLNICAMężczyźni Open266M 266fala 10:3000:00:0902:31:30.0502:31:39.95+01:15:4218:563.2
69JASIK Agnieszka 229Vacu Active GymŁOSINOKobiety Open109K 109fala 10:3000:00:1302:31:26.3502:31:40.10+01:15:4218:553.2
70SKUBIJ Paulina 244Vacu Active GymSLUPSKKobiety Open110K 110fala 10:3000:00:1202:31:28.1502:31:40.35+01:15:4318:563.2
70KUBICKA Marta 242Vacu Active GymSŁUPSKKobiety Open111K 111fala 10:3000:00:1202:31:28.2002:31:40.35+01:15:4318:563.2
72JOPEK Anna 18Vacu Active GymKOBYLNICAKobiety Open112K 112fala 10:3000:00:1102:31:29.2502:31:40.85+01:15:4318:563.2
73BIJOK Piotr 243Vacu Active GymKOBYLNICAMężczyźni Open267M 267fala 10:3000:00:1202:31:28.5002:31:41.15+01:15:4318:563.2
74SYCHLA Monika 230Vacu Active GymŁOSINOKobiety Open113K 113fala 10:3000:00:1302:31:27.3502:31:41.25+01:15:4418:563.2
75MISZCZYK Jacek 239Vacu Active GymKORZYBIEMężczyźni Open268M 268fala 10:3000:00:1302:31:28.2002:31:41.45+01:15:4418:563.2
75SYCHLA Mateusz 231ŁOSINOMężczyźni Open269M 269fala 10:3000:00:1402:31:27.3002:31:41.45+01:15:4418:553.2
77JANKIEWICZ Aleksander 240Vacu Active GymSLUPSKMężczyźni Open270M 270fala 10:3000:00:1302:31:28.3502:31:41.60+01:15:4418:563.2
78KAŁUZIŃSKA Katarzyna 288Vacu Active GymSŁUPSKKobiety Open114K 114fala 10:3000:00:1102:31:30.1002:31:42.00+01:15:4418:563.2
79DYMITER Dawid 35DĘBNICA KASZUBSKAMężczyźni Open271M 271fala 10:3000:00:1202:31:29.7002:31:42.05+01:15:4418:563.2
80BIJOK Małgorzata 227KOBYLNICAKobiety Open115K 115fala 10:3000:00:1402:31:27.9502:31:42.40+01:15:4518:563.2
81JANKIEWICZ Agnieszka 238Vacu Active GymSLUPSKKobiety Open116K 116fala 10:3000:00:1302:31:29.1502:31:42.85+01:15:4518:563.2
82PLUTA Marcin 241Vacu Active GymSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open272M 272fala 10:3000:00:1202:31:31.0002:31:43.50+01:15:4618:563.2
83MAKSYMÓW Maciej 282Family TimeMIASTKOMężczyźni Open328M 328fala 10:3000:00:0702:57:00.7002:57:07.95+01:41:1022:072.7
84MAKSYMÓW Adriana 279Family TimeMIASTKOKobiety Open168K 168fala 10:3000:00:0602:57:01.3002:57:08.10+01:41:1022:072.7
85RUSZKOWSKI Jakub 280Family TimeTRZEBIELINOMężczyźni Open329M 329fala 10:3000:00:0702:57:00.3502:57:08.20+01:41:1022:072.7
86JERECZEK Daniela 281Family TimeMIASTKOKobiety Open169K 169fala 10:3000:00:0802:57:00.3502:57:08.40+01:41:1122:072.7
87PACAN Bartosz 286Świat Płytek u KryspinaBYTÓWMężczyźni Open349M 349fala 10:3000:00:0703:24:25.9503:24:33.55+02:08:3625:332.3
88PACAN .mira 287Świat Płytek u KryspinaBYTÓWKobiety Open195K 195fala 10:3000:00:0603:24:27.3003:24:34.20+02:08:3625:332.3
89TRAJDOS Anna 588BYTÓWKobiety Open196K 196fala 10:3000:00:0703:24:27.4503:24:34.60+02:08:3725:332.3
90BARAŃSKI Maciej 310KOSZALINMężczyźni Open350M 350fala 10:3000:00:0603:24:29.1003:24:36.05+02:08:3825:332.3
Znaleziono 90 wynik(ów)