Organizator : | HUNTER EXTREME |
Data : | 2017-10-14 |
Miejsce : | Dolina Charlotty |
Dystans : | 8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 698 |
Wystartowało : | 615 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 606 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa | Kobiety Open | Mężczyźni Open | 10:15 - MASTER | 10:30 - OPEN | 11:00 - OPEN | 11:30 - OPEN | 12:00 - OPEN | 12:30 - OPEN | 13:00 - OPEN | 13:05 - OPEN
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁUKAWSKI Mariusz | 351 | Jw 1223 | ŚWIESZYNO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
2 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | 652 | Jw 1223 | KOSZALIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
3 | PERZANOWSKI Jaroslaw | 428 | Jw 1223 | CZARNE | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
4 | KĘPA Marta | 239 | ŚWIDWIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
5 | ŁATUSZYŃSKI Piotrek | 342 | KĘPICE | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
6 | ŁABIŃSKI Waldemar | 673 | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |||
7 | PYŚKO Tomasz | 472 | EPAM Extreme Runners | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
8 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 288 | Jw 1223 | KOSZALIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
9 | SZWAŁEK Jarosław | 581 | OSP Czarne | CZARNE | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
10 | ZABOROWSKI Mateusz | 665 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
11 | KOPOT Mariusz | 261 | OSP Czarne | CZARNE | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
12 | KORNIAT Karol | 263 | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
13 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Tomasz | 32 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
14 | PTAK Daniel | 468 | GOLCZEWO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
15 | PTAK Patrycja | 467 | GOLCZEWO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
16 | BŁASZKOWSKI Tomek | 26 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | CHOJNICE | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
17 | CETERA Jarek | 199 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
18 | HOŁDA Dominik | 181 | GDYNIA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
19 | ANTOSZCZAK Paweł | 6 | DUNINOWO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
20 | KĘPIŃSKI Marcin | 240 | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
21 | GWOREK Karolina | 173 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | ŁOMŻA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
22 | SZYLKA Mirosław | 587 | GDAŃSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
23 | ZIEMSKI Wojciech | 676 | DAMNICA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
24 | RATAJEWSKA Agnieszka | 482 | FitOski Team | ŚWIDWIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
25 | ŁAPKO Anna | 340 | ŚWIDWIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
26 | KUROWSKA Izabela | 313 | FitOski Team | BERKANOWO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
27 | SKAŁECKI Robert | 514 | ŚWIDWIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
28 | WRZAŁA Krzysztof | 661 | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | ||
29 | WILINSKI Marek | 640 | K. B ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
30 | WHITBY Ciara | 627 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | INFO@MUDMAX.PL | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
31 | LASZCZYK JANKOWSKA Kasia | 322 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SIEMIANICE | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
32 | RACZYŃSKA Anna | 473 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
33 | BAŃKOWSKA Monika | 8 | GDYNIA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | ||
34 | MOSZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 384 | PERLINO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | ||
35 | CYMEK Tomasz | 70 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | DAMNNICA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
36 | RATAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 483 | FitOski Team | ŚWIDWIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
37 | CLARK Elysia | 69 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | INFO@MUDMAX.PL | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
38 | GRUŻEWSKA Martyna | 161 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
39 | JAKOSALEM Paul | 190 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | INFO@MUDMAX.PL | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
39 | ŁEPSKI Adam | 347 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SIEMIANICE | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
41 | BONDARENKO Krystian | 33 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
42 | STOKES Erick | 542 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | INFO@MUDMAX.PL | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
43 | WIERZBICKI Kacper | 635 | KOSZALIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
44 | RAMOS Gloria | 479 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | INFO@MUDMAX.PL | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
45 | GILBERT Michelle | 142 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | INFO@MUDMAX.PL | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
46 | KABUS Damian | 214 | GNIEWINO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
47 | KARPIŃSKI Jan | 234 | Bigyellowfoot adventure team | GDAŃSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
48 | WIERZBICKI Jakub | 636 | ŚWIDWIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
49 | POŹNIAK Michał | 458 | GDAŃSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
50 | GILBERT Rick | 141 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | INFO@MUDMAX.PL | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
51 | BIELEWICZ Ania | 20 | KOBYLNICA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
52 | KABUS Jacek | 215 | WEJHEROWO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
53 | RODRIQUEZ Marisol | 489 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | INFO@MUDMAX.PL | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
54 | USTIANOWSKI Wojciech | 613 | Jw 1223 | KOSZALIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
55 | WOŹNIAK Damian | 659 | Jw 1223 | KOSZALIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
56 | GRYGORCEWICZ Emilia | 162 | DOLICE | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
57 | STANUCH Miłosz | 536 | MĘCINKA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
58 | ADRYAN Adam | 3 | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
59 | BURY Łukasz | 47 | ŚWIDNICA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
60 | SIEKLICKA Marzena | 505 | UJAZD | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
61 | ŁUKACZYK Sylwia | 350 | KRUSZYNA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
62 | MIŁEK Monika | 375 | BOBOLICE | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
63 | PIEKARSKA Aneta | 433 | KWAKOWO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
64 | KARWASZ Krzysztof | 236 | KOBYLNICA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
65 | PILARSKI Krzysztof | 441 | Jw 1223 | KOSZALIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
66 | PILARSKA Małgorzata | 440 | Jw 1223 | KOSZALIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
67 | GALICKA Magdalena | 456 | KOSZALIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
68 | SZPILER Aleksandra | 571 | KOSZALIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
69 | PASZKOWSKA Zuzanna | 421 | GDAŃSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
70 | SŁOMIŃSKA Anna | 518 | ELBLĄG | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
71 | RUTKOWSKI Dawid | 495 | GDAŃSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
72 | KUBICA Katarzyna | 301 | USTKA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
73 | KUBICA Agnieszka | 300 | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
74 | SZPILER Krzysztof | 572 | Jw 1223 | KOSZALIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | |
75 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Paweł | 207 | GRUPA ELITARNA BALTO | BIERKOWO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | |
76 | GOJDŻ Piotr | 146 | GRUPA ELITARNA BALTO | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | |
77 | SŁOMIŃSKI Piotr | 519 | ELBLĄG | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | ||
78 | STRĄK Aleksandra | 544 | GRUPA ELITARNA BALTO | USTKA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | |
79 | WANTOCH-REKOWSKA Malwina | 619 | Ogrodnicy | KOŚCIERZYNA WYBUDOWANIE | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | |
80 | KAMIŃSKI Witold | 227 | STOPA SŁUPSK | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | |
81 | KOWIESKI Paweł | 281 | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | ||
82 | KOWIESKA Małgorzata | 280 | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | ||
83 | MOŻDŻER Jakub | 386 | SZCZECIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | ||
84 | POCIECHA Marcelina | 450 | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | ||
85 | SITKO Karolina | 512 | GRUPA ELITARNA BALTO | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | |
86 | WANTOCH-REKOWSKI Damian | 620 | Ogrodnicy | KOŚCIERZYNA- WYBUDOWANIE | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | |
87 | DORAU Bartosz | 100 | DZIEMIANY | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | ||
88 | KOŚCIESZA Michał | 272 | GRUPA ELITARNA BALTO | USTKA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | |
89 | SZTANDERA Kacper | 574 | GRUPA ELITARNA BALTO | KOBYLNICA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | |
90 | WANTOCH-REKOWSKI Mateusz | 621 | KOŚCIERZYNA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | ||
91 | STRĄK Janusz | 545 | GRUPA ELITARNA BALTO | USTKA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | |
92 | PERSZEWSKI Łukasz | 426 | Ogrodnicy | DZIEMIANY | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | |
93 | SOSIŃSKA Agnieszka | 530 | DARŁOWO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | ||
94 | SZYMAŃCZAK Marek | 588 | Planeta fitness | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | |
95 | JAWORSKI Michał | 202 | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | ||
96 | ŻYCKA Ewelina | 688 | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | ||
97 | LEŚNIAK Piotr | 326 | GRUPA ELITARNA BALTO | KOBYLNICA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | |
98 | PANEK Urszula | 418 | DARŁOWO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | ||
99 | PERSZEWSKI Robert | 427 | Ogrodnicy | DZIEMIANY | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | |
100 | KASPRZYK Sławomir | 237 | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | ||
101 | SZKATULSKI Tomasz | 566 | Darłowiacy | DARŁOWO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | |
102 | WAWARZYNIAK Karolina | 622 | Darłowiacy | DARŁOWO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | |
103 | JERECZEK Daniela | 203 | MIASTKO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | ||
104 | MAKSYMÓW Adriana | 358 | MIASTKO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | ||
105 | RUSZKOWSKI Jakub | 494 | TRZEBIELINO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:12 |
Znaleziono 105 wynik(ów)