MUD MAX DOLINA CHARLOTTY

Organizator:
Tourtrend sp. z o.o.
Data:
2018-10-13
Miejsce:
Dolina Charlotty
Dystans:
8 km
Zgłoszonych:
618
Wystartowało:
556
Nie ukończyło:
2
Ukończyło:
554
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MFalaCzas startuCzas
netto
8km
Czas
brutto
8km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1KOZŁOWSKI Artur 472Husaria Race Team GryficeGRYFICEMężczyźni Open41M 41fala 11:3000:00:0301:29:44.5001:29:48.45 11:135.3
2CHUDY Dariusz 384PIŁAMężczyźni Open83M 83fala 11:3000:00:0501:44:53.3501:44:58.70+00:15:1013:064.6
3WRYK Kamila 438SKARSZEWYKobiety Open20K 20fala 11:3000:00:0301:55:02.2501:55:05.45+00:25:1714:224.2
4CYRANOWICZ Emil 526Ł.O.S.O.Ś TEAMSIANÓWMężczyźni Open142M 142fala 11:3000:00:0701:56:44.6501:56:52.40+00:27:0314:354.1
5NOWAK Dariusz 62Ł.O.S.O.Ś TEAMGWIAZDOWOMężczyźni Open143M 143fala 11:3000:00:0801:56:43.5001:56:52.45+00:27:0414:354.1
5MARJAŃSKI Marcel 65Ł.O.S.O.Ś TEAMKOSZALINMężczyźni Open144M 144fala 11:3000:00:0801:56:43.9001:56:52.45+00:27:0414:354.1
7STRĄK Janusz 49Elitarna Grupa BALTOUSTKAMężczyźni Open145M 145fala 11:3000:00:0601:56:47.9001:56:54.40+00:27:0514:364.1
8KOŚCIESZA Michał 87USTKAMężczyźni Open158M 158fala 11:3000:00:0801:59:45.5501:59:54.35+00:30:0514:584
9KUCHTA Emilia 440CrossEliteFRANKKobiety Open41K 41fala 11:3000:00:0402:02:39.8002:02:43.80+00:32:5515:193.9
10SZCZODROWSKA Marta 423CrossEliteSKARSZEWYKobiety Open42K 42fala 11:3000:00:0402:02:39.8002:02:43.85+00:32:5515:193.9
11SMURAGA Paulina 382PMGŁÓWCZYCEKobiety Open43K 43fala 11:3000:00:0402:02:39.4502:02:43.90+00:32:5515:193.9
12JUSKIEWICZ Michal 416GŁÓWCZYCEMężczyźni Open172M 172fala 11:3000:00:0402:02:39.8002:02:44.25+00:32:5515:203.9
13SIENKIEWICZ Ewelina 442KOSZALINKobiety Open45K 45fala 11:3000:00:0702:03:56.4502:04:03.75+00:34:1515:293.9
14SIENKIEWICZ Grzegorz 2KOSZALINMężczyźni Open175M 175fala 11:3000:00:0702:03:56.7502:04:04.05+00:34:1515:293.9
15KALKOWSKI Marek 567climatronixSADLINKIMężczyźni Open184M 184fala 11:3000:00:0302:09:41.3002:09:45.25+00:39:5616:123.7
16KOWALIK Marcin 77Fabryka ZdrowiaGDYNIAMężczyźni Open191M 191fala 11:3000:00:0302:11:32.1002:11:35.15+00:41:4616:263.6
17ŚWITEK Dominik 48Elitarna Grupa BALTOBOLESŁAWICEMężczyźni Open224M 224fala 11:3000:00:0802:20:40.8002:20:49.65+00:51:0117:353.4
18URBAŃSKA Małgorzata 46Elitarna Grupa BALTOSIEMIANICEKobiety Open65K 65fala 11:3000:00:0802:20:41.0002:20:49.90+00:51:0117:353.4
18GOJDŻ Piotr 52Elitarna Grupa BALTOSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open225M 225fala 11:3000:00:0902:20:40.4002:20:49.90+00:51:0117:353.4
20JĘDRZEJCZAK Paweł 47Elitarna Grupa BALTOBIERKOWOMężczyźni Open226M 226fala 11:3000:00:0802:20:42.6002:20:50.80+00:51:0217:353.4
21WOJCIECHOWSKA Joanna 350Czarne SercaWARSZAWAKobiety Open67K 67fala 11:3000:00:0602:21:45.7502:21:52.45+00:52:0417:433.4
22SZELĄG Sebastian 385Czarne SercaROKIETNICAMężczyźni Open229M 229fala 11:3000:00:0602:21:46.0002:21:52.55+00:52:0417:433.4
23ZIELONKA Monika 386Fabryka Zdrowia BytówPOMYSK WIELKIKobiety Open70K 70fala 11:3000:00:0302:22:40.1502:22:43.45+00:52:5517:503.4
24GNIOTA Lidia 378Fabryka Zdrowia BytówBYTÓWKobiety Open71K 71fala 11:3000:00:0202:22:40.9502:22:43.75+00:52:5517:503.4
25JERECZEK Joanna 383Fabryka Zdrowia BytówSULĘCZYNOKobiety Open72K 72fala 11:3000:00:0202:22:41.0502:22:43.95+00:52:5517:503.4
26CHWARZYNSKA Aldona 512Fabryka Zdrowia BytówBYTOWKobiety Open73K 73fala 11:3000:00:0202:22:41.4002:22:44.00+00:52:5517:503.4
27KASIEWICZ Michał 446POMYSK WIELKIMężczyźni Open231M 231fala 11:3000:00:0302:22:40.7002:22:44.10+00:52:5517:503.4
28KLAMAN Katarzyna 379Fabryka Zdrowia BytówPARCHOWOKobiety Open74K 74fala 11:3000:00:0202:22:41.4002:22:44.25+00:52:5517:503.4
29KLIMKIEWICZ Konrad 441Fabryka Zdrowia BytówBYTÓWMężczyźni Open232M 232fala 11:3000:00:0402:22:40.0502:22:44.30+00:52:5517:503.4
30KOTARSKA Ewa 380Fabryka Zdrowia BytówBYTÓWKobiety Open75K 75fala 11:3000:00:0002:22:44.5502:22:44.55+00:52:5617:503.4
30PASZKI Piotr 584MĄDRZECHOWOMężczyźni Open233M 233fala 11:3000:00:0302:22:41.4502:22:44.55+00:52:5617:503.4
30KARCZ Krystian 448POMYSK WIELKIMężczyźni Open234M 234fala 11:3000:00:0302:22:40.6002:22:44.55+00:52:5617:503.4
33MALEK-PODJASKI Marcin 444Fabryka Zdrowia BytówBYTOWMężczyźni Open235M 235fala 11:3000:00:0302:22:40.7502:22:44.60+00:52:5617:503.4
34SADOŃ Karolina 520Fabryka Zdrowia BytówBYTÓWKobiety Open76K 76fala 11:3000:00:0302:22:42.1002:22:45.15+00:52:5617:503.4
34KUCZKOWSKA Aneta 40Fabryka ZdrowiaNAKLAKobiety Open77K 77fala 11:3000:00:0302:22:41.8502:22:45.15+00:52:5617:503.4
36KUBLAS Magdalena 41Fabryka ZdrowiaNAKLAKobiety Open78K 78fala 11:3000:00:0302:22:42.3502:22:45.65+00:52:5717:503.4
37RAPTA Rafał 551SŁUPSKMężczyźni Open237M 237fala 11:3000:00:0702:24:06.5002:24:13.80+00:54:2518:003.3
38SZYMCZAK Adam 582KOBYLNICAMężczyźni Open238M 238fala 11:3000:00:0602:24:07.4002:24:14.10+00:54:2518:013.3
39HARHAJ Piotr 583SOPOTMężczyźni Open239M 239fala 11:3000:00:0602:24:09.1502:24:16.05+00:54:2718:013.3
40ZIEMSKI Szymon 611Aktywna FabrykaKĘPICEMężczyźni Open240M 240fala 11:3000:00:1002:25:15.3002:25:25.65+00:55:3718:093.3
41BENDIK Maciej 530KALISKAMężczyźni Open241M 241fala 11:3000:00:0602:25:38.7002:25:45.40+00:55:5618:123.3
42SARNOWSKA-GRACZ Kinga 53STAROGARD GDANSKIKobiety Open86K 86fala 11:3000:00:0502:25:39.7002:25:45.65+00:55:5718:123.3
43MIKLASIŃSKA Izabela 414SŁUPSKKobiety Open87K 87fala 11:3000:00:0002:26:06.0002:26:06.00+00:56:1718:153.3
43BRZOSKOWSKI Patryk 42SŁUPSKMężczyźni Open243M 243fala 11:3000:00:0002:26:06.0002:26:06.00+00:56:1718:153.3
45KOPCZYŃSKI Sebastian 413SŁUPSKMężczyźni Open244M 244fala 11:3000:00:0002:26:07.1002:26:07.10+00:56:1818:153.3
46STEFAŃSKA Magdalena 409SŁUPSKKobiety Open88K 88fala 11:3000:00:0002:26:09.0502:26:09.05+00:56:2018:163.3
47KIEDROWSKA Daria 98GDYNIAKobiety Open122K 122fala 11:3000:00:0802:35:40.0502:35:48.40+01:05:5919:273.1
47ROLIŃSKA Barbara 38Morsy ZblewoZBLEWOKobiety Open123K 123fala 11:3000:00:0902:35:38.6502:35:48.40+01:05:5919:273.1
49FOJUT Marcin 12Morsy ZblewoBYTONIAMężczyźni Open281M 281fala 11:3000:00:0902:35:39.4502:35:48.60+01:06:0019:273.1
50OSSOWSKA Ewa 68Morsy ZblewoZBLEWOKobiety Open124K 124fala 11:3000:00:0902:35:39.0502:35:48.80+01:06:0019:273.1
51SZWEDA Anna 58Morsy ZblewoSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIKobiety Open125K 125fala 11:3000:00:0802:35:40.8002:35:48.90+01:06:0019:273.1
52ROLIŃSKI Cezary 37Morsy ZblewoZBLEWOMężczyźni Open282M 282fala 11:3000:00:0902:35:39.0002:35:48.95+01:06:0019:273.1
53BEDNAREK Agnieszka 59Morsy ZblewoZBLEWOKobiety Open126K 126fala 11:3000:00:0802:35:40.7002:35:49.10+01:06:0019:273.1
54LUZAK Ola 424MIELNOKobiety Open137K 137fala 11:3000:00:0502:37:21.1502:37:26.50+01:07:3819:403.1
55JELESZUK Basia 375Grupa LUZAKÓWMIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKIKobiety Open138K 138fala 11:3000:00:0402:37:22.0002:37:26.60+01:07:3819:403.1
55ŁAWICKA Iza 80BYDGOSZCZKobiety Open139K 139fala 11:3000:00:0402:37:21.8502:37:26.60+01:07:3819:403.1
57STRZYŻ Lukasz 20STARE BIELICEMężczyźni Open288M 288fala 11:3000:00:0702:38:05.4002:38:12.55+01:08:2419:453
58KLESZCZYŃSKI Damian 305SŁUPSKMężczyźni Open289M 289fala 11:3000:00:0702:38:05.2002:38:12.70+01:08:2419:453
59NIEWIADOWSKI Robert 23STARE BIELICEMężczyźni Open290M 290fala 11:3000:00:0602:38:05.8502:38:12.75+01:08:2419:453
60RESZKE Paulina 376SLUPSKKobiety Open140K 140fala 11:3000:00:0402:40:01.0002:40:05.55+01:10:1720:003
61ŁATUSZYŃSKI Piotrek 335Grupa LUZAKÓWBARWINOMężczyźni Open300M 300fala 11:3000:00:0402:40:01.4502:40:05.70+01:10:1720:003
62IMIOŁA Patryk 427ŚWIESZYNOMężczyźni Open301M 301fala 11:3000:00:0502:40:00.9002:40:06.75+01:10:1820:003
63KOTLEWSKI Radek 81BYDGOSZCZMężczyźni Open302M 302fala 11:3000:00:0502:40:01.4502:40:07.05+01:10:1820:003
64PAWSKA WOJCIECHOWSKA Arleta 410SZCZECINKobiety Open172K 172fala 11:3000:00:0503:04:34.6003:04:39.85+01:34:5123:042.6
65WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek 402SZCZECINMężczyźni Open334M 334fala 11:3000:00:0503:06:20.6503:06:26.25+01:36:3723:172.6
66WAJS Dawid 311MIERZYNMężczyźni Open335M 335fala 11:3000:00:0503:06:21.8503:06:26.85+01:36:3823:172.6
67BORKOWSKA Marta 509Szczecińscy sportowcySZCZECINKobiety Open173K 173fala 11:3000:00:0103:06:35.0003:06:36.00+01:36:4723:192.6
68BORKOWSKI Piotr 508Szczecińscy SportowcySZCZECINMężczyźni Open336M 336fala 11:3000:00:0403:06:33.0003:06:37.00+01:36:4823:192.6
69BAKUŁA Patrycja 562climatronixSADLINKIKobiety Open174K 174fala 11:3000:00:0203:08:09.7003:08:12.45+01:38:2423:312.6
70NALEWSKA Katarzyna 561climatronixSADLINKIKobiety Open175K 175fala 11:3000:00:0303:08:09.0003:08:12.60+01:38:2423:312.6
71CZYŻEWSKI Paweł 564climatronixKWIDZYNMężczyźni Open337M 337fala 11:3000:00:0603:08:07.3503:08:13.45+01:38:2523:302.6
72KALKOWSKA Elżbieta 557climatronixSADLINKIKobiety Open176K 176fala 11:3000:00:0303:08:10.7003:08:14.00+01:38:2523:312.6
73LISNYJ Daniel 573climatronixKWIDZYNMężczyźni Open338M 338fala 11:3000:00:0403:08:10.2003:08:14.45+01:38:2623:312.6
74DUDALSKA -LISNYJ Karolina 574climatronixKWIDZYNKobiety Open177K 177fala 11:3000:00:0403:08:09.9503:08:14.80+01:38:2623:312.6
75FRAGEL Damian 571climatronixGARDEJAMężczyźni Open339M 339fala 11:3000:00:0403:08:10.0503:08:14.90+01:38:2623:312.6
76MASZUDZIŃSKA Oliwia 572climatronixGARDEJAKobiety Open178K 178fala 11:3000:00:0403:08:10.2003:08:15.05+01:38:2623:312.6
77KALKOWSKI Piotr 558climatronixSADLINKIMężczyźni Open340M 340fala 11:3000:00:0303:08:11.9003:08:15.25+01:38:2623:312.6
78TAŃCULA Robert 559climatronixSADLINKIMężczyźni Open341M 341fala 11:3000:00:0303:08:12.9503:08:16.15+01:38:2723:312.6
79WILK Sebastian 569climatronixSADLINKIMężczyźni Open342M 342fala 11:3000:00:0503:08:11.4503:08:16.90+01:38:2823:312.6
80FIRKOWSKA Patrycja 607Aktywna FabrykaSIEMIANICEKobiety Open179K 179fala 11:3000:00:0603:08:11.4003:08:17.50+01:38:2923:312.6
81MAKOWSKA Weronika 560climatronixSADLINKIKobiety Open180K 180fala 11:3000:00:0303:08:19.0003:08:22.95+01:38:3423:322.5
82ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej 563climatronixSADLINKIMężczyźni Open343M 343fala 11:3000:00:0303:08:57.2503:09:01.00+01:39:1223:372.5
83GRZEGORCZYK Natalia 45Elitarna Grupa BALTOUSTKAKobiety Open189K 189fala 11:3000:00:0803:20:05.9503:20:14.65+01:50:2625:002.4
84CHUMEK Tomasz 44Elitarna Grupa BALTOSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open347M 347fala 11:3000:00:0803:20:06.5503:20:14.75+01:50:2625:002.4
85WIŚNIEWSKA-BANAŚ Agnieszka 389BALTOUSTKAKobiety Open190K 190fala 11:3000:00:0703:20:07.5003:20:14.85+01:50:2625:002.4
85KOJRO Magdalena 371Elitarna Grupa BALTOSŁUPSKKobiety Open191K 191fala 11:3000:00:0903:20:05.4003:20:14.85+01:50:2625:002.4
85DORYWALSKA Agnieszka 388BALTOGRABNOKobiety Open192K 192fala 11:3000:00:1003:20:04.8003:20:14.85+01:50:2625:002.4
88BARTOSZKO Jacek 50Elitarna Grupa BALTOSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open348M 348fala 11:3000:00:0703:20:07.3003:20:14.95+01:50:2625:002.4
89KORNELUK Barbara 93Stowarzyszenie Psów Użytkowych BaltoSŁUPSKKobiety Open193K 193fala 11:3000:00:1003:20:04.7503:20:15.25+01:50:2625:002.4
90RYCYK Dagmara 377MACHOWINOKobiety Open194K 194fala 11:3000:00:0903:20:06.2003:20:15.75+01:50:2725:002.4
Znaleziono 90 wynik(ów)