MUD MAX DOLINA CHARLOTTY

Organizator:
Tourtrend sp. z o.o.
Data:
2018-10-13
Miejsce:
Dolina Charlotty
Dystans:
8 km
Zgłoszonych:
618
Wystartowało:
556
Nie ukończyło:
2
Ukończyło:
554
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MFalaCzas startuCzas
netto
8km
Czas
brutto
8km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1SOSNOWSKI Tomasz 450KOSZALINMężczyźni Open9M 9fala 12:0000:00:0101:15:48.4001:15:50.35 9:286.3
2RICHTER Sebastian 465WEJHEROWOMężczyźni Open12M 12fala 12:0000:00:0601:16:33.2501:16:39.95+00:00:499:346.3
3LESZCZYŃSKI Daniel 511Good Luck ClubGDAŃSKMężczyźni Open24M 24fala 12:0000:00:0301:23:03.9501:23:07.75+00:07:1710:235.8
4ROMANOWICZ Piotr 197RESKOMężczyźni Open27M 27fala 12:0000:00:0201:24:58.1501:25:00.85+00:09:1010:375.6
5KUIK STUDZIŃSKI Gracjan 83JRG 2 MiastkoBORZYSZKOWYMężczyźni Open28M 28fala 12:0000:00:0301:25:43.1501:25:46.25+00:09:5510:425.6
6SZYCA Klaudiusz 338JRG 2 MiastkoLIPNICAMężczyźni Open29M 29fala 12:0000:00:0101:25:58.3501:26:00.30+00:10:0910:445.6
7WANTOCH REKOWSKI Zbigniwe 337BOROWY MŁYNMężczyźni Open35M 35fala 12:0000:00:0201:27:27.2501:27:29.40+00:11:3910:555.5
8KOWAL Hubert 436JRG 2 MiastkoMIASTKOMężczyźni Open39M 39fala 12:0000:00:0201:29:07.7001:29:10.10+00:13:1911:085.4
9IWASZKO Krzysztof 336JRG 2 MiastkoPASIEKAMężczyźni Open40M 40fala 12:0000:00:0201:29:08.0501:29:10.15+00:13:1911:085.4
10FRĘŚKO Przemysław 522NorthstarKUŹNICA CZARNKOWSKAMężczyźni Open47M 47fala 12:0000:00:0301:32:34.3501:32:37.55+00:16:4711:345.2
11BARON Robert 587Husaria race teamTORUŃMężczyźni Open50M 50fala 12:0000:00:0101:33:36.9501:33:38.90+00:17:4811:425.1
12OLEWCZYŃSKA Maria 393Elektryk WejherowoGDAŃSKKobiety Open3K 3fala 12:0000:00:0601:34:56.5501:35:03.30+00:19:1211:525.1
13CIESIELSKI Zbyszek 395Wolne ElektronyREDAMężczyźni Open55M 55fala 12:0000:00:0701:34:56.4001:35:03.70+00:19:1311:525.1
14KOTWICA Tomasz 432Wolne ElektronyBOLSZEWOMężczyźni Open56M 56fala 12:0000:00:0701:34:57.8001:35:05.55+00:19:1511:525.1
15KOCHNER Jarogniew 467NorthstarTRZCIANKAMężczyźni Open57M 57fala 12:0000:00:0201:35:11.4001:35:13.70+00:19:2311:535
16ANDERS Rafał 453Meden-Inmed Sports TeamKOSZALINMężczyźni Open66M 66fala 12:0000:00:0201:37:49.6501:37:52.30+00:22:0112:134.9
17SKADORWA Przemysław 498NorthstarTRZCIANKAMężczyźni Open71M 71fala 12:0000:00:0201:39:44.4501:39:47.35+00:23:5712:284.8
18CZYRYLA Adam 673Mężczyźni Open72M 72fala 12:0000:00:0401:40:47.5001:40:51.60+00:25:0112:354.8
19BĄK Łukasz 126DĘBNICA KASZUBSKAMężczyźni Open73M 73fala 12:0000:00:0201:41:07.5501:41:09.95+00:25:1912:384.7
20JASZEWSKI Mariusz 397Wolne ElektronyKĘBŁOWOMężczyźni Open74M 74fala 12:0000:00:0701:41:08.1001:41:15.40+00:25:2512:384.7
21KRASOŃ Piotr 468TRZCIANKAMężczyźni Open85M 85fala 12:0000:00:0201:45:11.3001:45:13.70+00:29:2313:084.6
22LICA Jacek 101JRG 2 MiastkoŚWIERZENKO 25/3Mężczyźni Open94M 94fala 12:0000:00:0301:47:23.5001:47:26.80+00:31:3613:254.5
23WARZOCHA Mateusz 339JRG 2 MiastkoMIASTKOMężczyźni Open97M 97fala 12:0000:00:0301:47:35.7001:47:38.80+00:31:4813:264.5
24LASKA Wojciech 541JRG 2 MiastkoMIASTKOMężczyźni Open100M 100fala 12:0000:00:0201:47:44.0001:47:46.90+00:31:5613:284.5
25BURCZAK Katarzyna 109BĘDZINOKobiety Open12K 12fala 12:0000:00:0101:50:40.5501:50:42.35+00:34:5213:504.3
26DAWIDOWICZ Natalia 550SŁUPSKKobiety Open16K 16fala 12:0000:00:0301:53:51.5501:53:54.95+00:38:0414:134.2
27CZARNIAK Artur 608Stowarzyszenie Psów Użytkowych BaltoSŁUPSKMężczyźni Open129M 129fala 12:0000:00:0401:53:51.9001:53:55.90+00:38:0514:134.2
28GRZONKOWSKA Anna 585BYDGOSZCZKobiety Open17K 17fala 12:0000:00:0201:54:39.5501:54:42.50+00:38:5214:204.2
29KURUSIEWICZ Patryk 111SŁUPSKMężczyźni Open135M 135fala 12:0000:00:0401:55:30.2001:55:34.20+00:39:4314:264.2
30WÓJCIK Damian 396SŁUPSKMężczyźni Open136M 136fala 12:0000:00:0301:55:30.3501:55:34.25+00:39:4314:264.2
31LUDZIAK Jakub 466NorthstarTRZCIANKAMężczyźni Open137M 137fala 12:0000:00:0201:56:11.2501:56:13.95+00:40:2314:314.1
32KULACHA Gabriel 476NorthstarTRZCIANKAMężczyźni Open141M 141fala 12:0000:00:0301:56:30.8501:56:33.95+00:40:4314:334.1
33ZIOMEK Maja 451Meden-Inmed Sports TeamKOSZALINKobiety Open25K 25fala 12:0000:00:0301:57:15.5501:57:19.35+00:41:2914:394.1
34JOSKOWSKA Ewelina 525PUCKKobiety Open26K 26fala 12:0000:00:0501:57:21.1001:57:26.25+00:41:3514:404.1
35MAZUR Krzysztof 529PUCKMężczyźni Open149M 149fala 12:0000:00:0501:57:21.4501:57:26.95+00:41:3614:404.1
36SUPRUNOWICZ Oskar 518KROKOWAMężczyźni Open150M 150fala 12:0000:00:0601:57:30.5001:57:36.75+00:41:4614:414.1
37STANKIEWICZ Dawid 5173FTREDAMężczyźni Open151M 151fala 12:0000:00:0601:57:30.3501:57:37.05+00:41:4614:414.1
38SZYMAŃSKA Jolanta 463MOSTYKobiety Open44K 44fala 12:0000:00:0302:03:27.5502:03:31.45+00:47:4115:263.9
39SPÓLNIK Paweł 461SZCZECINMężczyźni Open174M 174fala 12:0000:00:0302:03:28.5502:03:32.05+00:47:4115:263.9
40CZERWIŃSKI Szczęsny 458BIAŁOGARDMężczyźni Open178M 178fala 12:0000:00:0602:05:11.3502:05:17.60+00:49:2715:383.8
41TURZYŃSKI Karol 181LOS CAIMANESGDAŃSKMężczyźni Open198M 198fala 12:0000:00:0902:12:55.0002:13:04.45+00:57:1416:363.6
42SCARABELLI Diego 4LOS CAIMANESWARSZAWAMężczyźni Open199M 199fala 12:0000:00:1002:12:54.4502:13:04.55+00:57:1416:363.6
43ROBLES Carlos 3LOS CAIMANESWARSAWMężczyźni Open200M 200fala 12:0000:00:0902:12:55.5002:13:04.65+00:57:1416:363.6
44ULANOWSKA Karolina 407BIAŁOGARDKobiety Open54K 54fala 12:0000:00:0402:15:27.8002:15:32.20+00:59:4116:563.5
45SŁOWIŃSKI Grzegorz 406Crossfit Intro M49 BiałogardBIAŁOGARDMężczyźni Open205M 205fala 12:0000:00:0502:15:26.9002:15:32.25+00:59:4116:553.5
46KOSĆICH Mariusz 672Mężczyźni Open206M 206fala 12:0000:00:0502:15:26.7002:15:32.35+00:59:4216:553.5
47TOMASZEWSKA Dorota 78lBIAŁOGARDKobiety Open55K 55fala 12:0000:00:0402:15:28.2002:15:32.50+00:59:4216:563.5
48SZADZIEWSKA Celina 456BIAŁOGARDKobiety Open56K 56fala 12:0000:00:0502:15:27.5002:15:32.60+00:59:4216:553.5
49SUCHODOLSKA Barbara 455BIAŁOGARDKobiety Open57K 57fala 12:0000:00:0502:15:27.8002:15:32.85+00:59:4216:553.5
50KOŚLAK Małgorzata 474BIAŁOGARDKobiety Open58K 58fala 12:0000:00:0402:15:28.3502:15:32.95+00:59:4216:563.5
51KOŚLAK Łukasz 475BIAŁOGARDMężczyźni Open207M 207fala 12:0000:00:0402:15:28.6002:15:33.00+00:59:4216:563.5
52RAK Katarzyna 457BIAŁOGARDKobiety Open59K 59fala 12:0000:00:0402:15:28.4002:15:33.10+00:59:4216:563.5
52JUTRZENKA Agnieszka 415BIAŁOGARDKobiety Open60K 60fala 12:0000:00:0402:15:28.2502:15:33.10+00:59:4216:563.5
54STELMACH Ewelina 426BIAŁOGARDKobiety Open61K 61fala 12:0000:00:0502:15:28.4002:15:33.45+00:59:4316:563.5
55SZADZIEWSKI Tomasz 454BIAŁOGARDMężczyźni Open208M 208fala 12:0000:00:0502:15:28.3002:15:34.15+00:59:4316:563.5
56OCHENKOWSKI Rafał 412BIAŁOGARDMężczyźni Open209M 209fala 12:0000:00:0502:15:29.3502:15:35.00+00:59:4416:563.5
57CIUĆKA Łukasz 138BŁOTNIAKI KOSZALINKOSZALINMężczyźni Open220M 220fala 12:0000:00:0602:18:26.6002:18:32.85+01:02:4217:183.5
58KOBYLSKI Mariusz 137BŁOTNIAKI KOSZALINKOSZALINMężczyźni Open221M 221fala 12:0000:00:0502:18:27.7002:18:33.05+01:02:4217:183.5
59CIUĆKA Anna 135BŁOTNIAKI KOSZALINKOSZALINKobiety Open64K 64fala 12:0000:00:0502:18:28.9002:18:34.40+01:02:4417:183.5
60CIUĆKA Mateusz 136BŁOTNIAKI KOSZALINKOSZALINMężczyźni Open222M 222fala 12:0000:00:0402:18:30.0002:18:34.85+01:02:4417:183.5
61KLIMKIEWICZ Beata 555GDYNIAKobiety Open90K 90fala 12:0000:00:0502:28:50.9502:28:56.30+01:13:0518:363.2
62PILARSKI Tomasz 72LKB im. Braci Petk LęborkLĘBORKMężczyźni Open250M 250fala 12:0000:00:0402:29:19.3002:29:23.80+01:13:3318:393.2
63BRZÓZKA Klaudia 73Lęborski Klub Biegacza im. Braci Petk LęborkLĘBORKKobiety Open91K 91fala 12:0000:00:0302:29:20.7502:29:24.55+01:13:3418:403.2
63GÓRECKA Magda 57Lęborski Klub Biegaczy im. Braci PetkSIEMIROWICEKobiety Open92K 92fala 12:0000:00:0302:29:20.8502:29:24.55+01:13:3418:403.2
65PUZDROWSKA Ania 56Lęborski Klub Biegaczy im. Braci PetkSIEMIROWICEKobiety Open95K 95fala 12:0000:00:0402:29:21.2502:29:25.50+01:13:3518:403.2
66MALINOWSKI Przemysław 303WARSZAWAMężczyźni Open274M 274fala 12:0000:00:0602:31:59.9002:32:06.35+01:16:1619:003.2
67BRODACKA Katarzyna 86SŁUPSKKobiety Open118K 118fala 12:0000:00:0602:32:00.5502:32:06.85+01:16:1619:003.2
68GRIGORIAN Monika 146GDAŃSKKobiety Open150K 150fala 12:0000:00:0702:47:13.6002:47:21.20+01:31:3020:542.9
68OLSZOWY Tomasz 187GDAŃSKMężczyźni Open312M 312fala 12:0000:00:0802:47:13.1002:47:21.20+01:31:3020:542.9
70PISULA Katarzyna 487CZARNEKobiety Open159K 159fala 12:0000:00:1002:50:59.8002:51:10.65+01:35:2021:222.8
71PISULA Paweł 488CZARNEMężczyźni Open320M 320fala 12:0000:00:1002:50:59.9502:51:10.80+01:35:2021:222.8
71TOŚKO Tadeusz 120Husaria Race TeamSZCZECINEKMężczyźni Open321M 321fala 12:0000:00:1002:51:00.2002:51:10.80+01:35:2021:222.8
73PODOLAŃCZYK Magdalena 119Husaria Race TeamBORNE SULINOWOKobiety Open160K 160fala 12:0000:00:0902:51:01.6502:51:10.95+01:35:2021:222.8
74SZYNKARUK Natalia 103Team Biegowy SzczecinekBORNE SULINOWOKobiety Open161K 161fala 12:0000:00:0702:51:03.3002:51:11.10+01:35:2021:232.8
75SZYNKARUK Marek 102Team Biegowy SzczecinekBORNE SULINOWOMężczyźni Open322M 322fala 12:0000:00:0902:51:01.2502:51:11.15+01:35:2021:222.8
76ZIOBRO Aśka 387GRUDZIĄDZKobiety Open181K 181fala 12:0000:00:0803:12:23.1003:12:31.55+01:56:4124:022.5
77ANGOWSKA Magdalena 473DRAGACZKobiety Open186K 186fala 12:0000:00:0803:13:27.9503:13:36.55+01:57:4624:112.5
Znaleziono 77 wynik(ów)