Organizator : | HUNTER EXTREME |
Data : | 2017-10-14 |
Miejsce : | Dolina Charlotty |
Dystans : | 8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 698 |
Wystartowało : | 615 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 606 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa | Kobiety Open | Mężczyźni Open | 10:15 - MASTER | 10:30 - OPEN | 11:00 - OPEN | 11:30 - OPEN | 12:00 - OPEN | 12:30 - OPEN | 13:00 - OPEN | 13:05 - OPEN
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ĆWIRZEŃ Marcin | 86 | WOLFTEAM | TRZCIANKA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
2 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 399 | WĄGROWIEC | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | TURZYŃSKI Karol | 610 | GDAŃSK | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | SSCHUMERTL Tomasz | 533 | GDANSK | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | LUDZIAK Jakub | 339 | WOLFTEAM | TRZCIANKA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
6 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Maciej | 562 | QueQuality | GDYNIA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
7 | STANOWSKA Agnieszka | 535 | GDYNIA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | KRASOŃ Piotr | 289 | TRZCIANKA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | SAGANOWSKI Mariusz | 497 | WOLFTEAM | TRZCIANKA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
10 | MROZIK Tomasz | 389 | WOLFTEAM | TRZCIANKA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
11 | ŁUBNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 349 | KOSZALIN | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | LANGE Tomasz | 320 | crosselite_team | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
13 | ŚLĘZAK Tomasz | 597 | WARSZAWA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | CZUBA Iza | 83 | WARSZAWA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | MAJOROWSKI Krzysztof | 357 | crosselite_team | TCZEW | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
16 | BRZESKI Robert | 45 | crosselite_team | TCZEW | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
17 | CICHOSZ Patryk | 61 | WOLFTEAM | TRZCIANKA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
18 | ŁOTOCKI Rafał | 348 | WOLFTEAM | TRZCIANKA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
19 | TARKOWSKI Dawid | 600 | crosselite_team | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
20 | MAKSYMÓW Tomasz | 359 | EAŁDOWO | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | ||
21 | SZOSKA Sławek | 568 | crosselite_team | TCZEW | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
22 | GAWROŃSKA Weronika | 133 | WOLFTEAM | BIAŁA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
23 | ZIEMANN Tomasz | 675 | crosselite_team | TCZEW | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
24 | KUBIAK Kaj | 299 | WOLFTEAM | TRZCIANKA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
25 | WALAS Damian | 615 | crosselite_team | TCZEW | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
26 | WYSOCKI Michał | 663 | crosselite_team | TCZEW | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
27 | KACPRZAK Paweł | 217 | SZCZECIN | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | ||
28 | SULIŃSKI Mateusz | 550 | Husaria Race Team | RARWINO | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
29 | WRYK Kamila | 660 | crosselite_team | SKARSZEWY | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
30 | SZCZODROWSKA Marta | 563 | crosselite_team | SKARSZEWY | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
31 | MALEK Lilianna | 360 | SIERAKOWICE | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
32 | OKON Mariusz | 407 | SIERAKOWICE | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
33 | HARBUTIAK Monika | 175 | DARŁOWO | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
34 | KOSZAŁKA Michalina | 269 | SIERAKOWICE | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
35 | WOJTAS Natalia | 654 | SIERAKWICE | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
36 | MIKLASIŃSKI Dawid | 374 | SŁAWNO | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
37 | WYCZYŃSKA Paula | 662 | crosselite_team | TCZEW | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
38 | ŻURAWSKA Marta | 686 | crosselite_team | GRUDZIĄDZ | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
39 | KRÓL Artur | 292 | KOSZALIN | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
40 | BIELAK Marcelina | 19 | KOSZALIN | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
41 | PIEKUT Anna | 434 | crosselite_team | TCZEW | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
42 | POŁOMSKI Marcin | 453 | crosselite_team | RUDNO | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
43 | BEDNAREK Michal | 15 | crosselite_team | TCZEW | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
44 | PAWLEWSKA Milena | 424 | DARŁOWO | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
44 | MORAWSKA Anna | 381 | DARŁOWO | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
46 | HARBUTIAK Piotr | 174 | DARŁOWO | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
47 | KOWALSKA Natalia | 275 | GŁOGÓW | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
48 | TRZECIAK Piotr | 606 | SIANÓW | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
49 | GULATOWSKA Klaudia | 170 | KAMIENICA SZLACHECKA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
50 | SIENKIEWICZ Ewelina | 508 | KOSZALIN | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
51 | ROBAKOWSKA Żaneta | 488 | KOSZALIN | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
52 | GULATOWSKI Rafał | 171 | KAMIENICA SZLACHECKA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
53 | NAYDANOVA Irenn | 396 | crosselite_team | WARSZAWA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
54 | ZIACH Kamil | 671 | ZAKRZEWO | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | ||
55 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 674 | crosselite_team | STAROGARS GDAŃSKI | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
56 | WOLF Paweł | 655 | INOWROCŁAW | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | ||
57 | LINDA Mariola | 332 | crosselite_team | SUBKOWY | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
58 | SKRZYPCZAK Paulina | 515 | WOLFTEAM | TRZCIANKA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
59 | MAJEWSKA Magdalena | 356 | WOLFTEAM | TRZCIANKA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
60 | ŻUKOWSKA-MATUS Ewa | 684 | WOLFTEAM | TRZCIANKA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
61 | ŁASTOWSKI Dariusz | 341 | WOLFTEAM | TRZCIANKA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
62 | JUSZCZYK Magdalena | 213 | crosselite_team | SKARSZEWY | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
63 | DRZĄSZCZ Adrian | 103 | crosselite_team | TCZEW | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
64 | RUSINEK Artur | 491 | KOSZALIN | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | ||
65 | GOERIG Michał | 145 | KOSZALIN | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | ||
66 | TARKOWSKI Emil | 601 | crosselite_team | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
67 | CHUDY Dariusz | 58 | PIŁA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
68 | WOLF Beata | 656 | Bigyellowfoot adventure team | KOSZALIN | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
69 | KULACHA Gabriel | 303 | WOLFTEAM | TRZCIANKA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
70 | NARODZONEK Paweł | 394 | ŁUPAWA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
71 | KWIATKOWSKA Agnieszka | 316 | crosselite_team | TCZEW | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
72 | PUSZCZEWICZ Kasia | 471 | crosselite_team | TCZEW | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
73 | SZLIJA Sławomir | 567 | crosselite_team | TCZEW | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
74 | SOCHA Aleksandra | 527 | SZCZECIN | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
75 | LINDA Artur | 333 | crosselite_team | SUBKOWY | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
76 | WAWRZYN Grzegorz | 442 | Bigyellowfoot adventure team | KOSZALIN | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
77 | WŁOCH Patryk | 649 | crosselite_team | TCZEW | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
78 | WOJEWSKA Natalia | 653 | GDYNIA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
79 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | 52 | SZCZECIN | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
80 | TEREFENKO Damian | 602 | SŁUPSK | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
81 | CZERWIŃSKA-HARĘZIAK Milena | 82 | SIEMIANICE | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
82 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 331 | WOLFTEAM | WEJHEROWO | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | |
83 | MARYNIUK Daniel | 366 | MOSTY | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
84 | BĄK Karolina | 12 | MOSTY | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
85 | LUBERA Dariusz | 338 | KOSZALIN | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | ||
86 | DOBKOWSKI Tomasz | 97 | GORĘCZYNO | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | ||
87 | GAJA Krzysztof | 129 | WŚCIEKLIZNA GG+ | GRYFICE | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
HINC Iwona | 179 | ŻUKOWO-BORKOWO | 12:00 - OPEN | DNF | |||
SZULCEK Patryk | 575 | Bigyellowfoot adventure team | LINIA | 12:00 - OPEN | DNF | ||
ZIELIŃSKA Kinga | 672 | crosselite_team | ELBLĄG | 12:00 - OPEN | DNF |
Znaleziono 90 wynik(ów)