Organizator : | HUNTER EXTREME |
Data : | 2016-10-15 |
Miejsce : | Dolina Charlotty |
Dystans : | 7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 695 |
Wystartowało : | 580 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 575 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | 10:00 MASTER | 10:30 OPEN | 11:00 OPEN | 11:30 OPEN | 12:00 OPEN | 12:30 OPEN | 13:00 OPEN
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Czas netto 7km | Czas brutto 7km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTKA Michal | 75 | RAGE RUN | ZLOTÓW | 12:30 OPEN | 1 | M 23 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:13.80 | 01:06:16.25 | 9:27 | 6.3 (100%) | ||
2 | GRABOWSKI Andrzej | 171 | Swiat plytek u Kryspina | BYTÓW | 12:30 OPEN | 2 | M 27 | 00:00:02 | 01:08:42.40 | 01:08:44.75 | +00:02:28 (3.6%) | 9:48 | 6.1 (96.8%) | |
3 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Lukasz | 625 | Klub Kolarski Lowicz | LOWICZ | 12:30 OPEN | 3 | M 51 | 00:00:01 | 01:15:26.90 | 01:15:28.55 | +00:09:13 (12.2%) | 10:46 | 5.6 (88.9%) | |
4 | PIONK Rafal | 482 | SLAWNNO | 12:30 OPEN | 4 | M 53 | 00:00:01 | 01:16:06.55 | 01:16:08.30 | +00:09:52 (13.0%) | 10:52 | 5.5 (87.3%) | ||
5 | LOBODA Karol | 373 | USTKA | 12:30 OPEN | 5 | M 54 | 00:00:01 | 01:16:10.00 | 01:16:11.85 | +00:09:56 (13.0%) | 10:52 | 5.5 (87.3%) | ||
6 | TRUSZCZYNKI Robert | 626 | GDYNIA | 12:30 OPEN | 6 | M 56 | 00:00:02 | 01:16:39.40 | 01:16:42.00 | +00:10:25 (13.6%) | 10:57 | 5.5 (87.3%) | ||
7 | KORNACKI Grzegorz | 288 | DABRÓWNO | 12:30 OPEN | 7 | M 65 | 00:00:04 | 01:23:00.00 | 01:23:04.60 | +00:16:46 (20.2%) | 11:51 | 5.1 (81.0%) | ||
8 | KRAMER Krzysztof | 312 | SKB Dzik | JASIEN | 12:30 OPEN | 8 | M 68 | 00:00:01 | 01:23:43.70 | 01:23:45.55 | +00:17:29 (20.9%) | 11:57 | 5 (79.4%) | |
9 | STANCZAK Michal Bartosz | 572 | GDANSK | 12:30 OPEN | 9 | M 80 | 00:00:01 | 01:25:33.65 | 01:25:35.20 | +00:19:19 (22.6%) | 12:13 | 4.9 (77.8%) | ||
10 | REKOSIEWICZ Bartlomiej | 518 | GDYNIA | 12:30 OPEN | 10 | M 81 | 00:00:02 | 01:25:38.65 | 01:25:40.65 | +00:19:24 (22.7%) | 12:14 | 4.9 (77.8%) | ||
11 | GEMZA Marcin | 152 | RAGE RUN | ZLOTÓW | 12:30 OPEN | 11 | M 84 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:39.00 | 01:26:41.25 | +00:20:25 (23.6%) | 12:22 | 4.8 (76.2%) | |
12 | GRUSZNIS Zuzanna | 177 | GOLECZEWO | 12:30 OPEN | 12 | K 10 | 00:00:02 | 01:29:54.40 | 01:29:56.55 | +00:23:40 (26.3%) | 12:50 | 4.7 (74.6%) | ||
13 | KUZEMKO Bartosz | 348 | PACZKOWO | 12:30 OPEN | 13 | M 96 | 00:00:02 | 01:30:15.80 | 01:30:17.80 | +00:24:02 (26.6%) | 12:53 | 4.7 (74.6%) | ||
14 | KRZCZOT Adrian | 323 | MIERZYNEK | 12:30 OPEN | 14 | M 97 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:20.60 | 01:30:24.45 | +00:24:06 (26.7%) | 12:54 | 4.6 (73.0%) | ||
15 | CZYRYCA Adam | 99 | PARCHOWO | 12:30 OPEN | 15 | M 114 | 00:00:04 | 01:35:33.50 | 01:35:38.30 | +00:29:19 (30.7%) | 13:39 | 4.4 (69.8%) | ||
16 | ANTOSZEWSKI Filip | 10 | CrossFit Torun | TORUN | 12:30 OPEN | 16 | M 119 | 00:00:02 | 01:36:32.45 | 01:36:35.30 | +00:30:18 (31.4%) | 13:47 | 4.4 (69.8%) | |
17 | PACHUC Kamila | 459 | RAGE RUN | LIPKA | 12:30 OPEN | 17 | K 12 | 00:00:03 | 01:38:02.55 | 01:38:05.70 | +00:31:48 (32.4%) | 14:00 | 4.3 (68.3%) | |
18 | KRYCH Arkadiusz | 321 | RYCHLIKI | 12:30 OPEN | 18 | M 135 | 00:00:02 | 01:39:31.70 | 01:39:34.50 | +00:33:17 (33.5%) | 14:13 | 4.2 (66.7%) | ||
19 | WARCZAK Mateusz | 641 | RYCHLIKI | 12:30 OPEN | 19 | M 137 | 00:00:03 | 01:39:48.20 | 01:39:51.30 | +00:33:34 (33.6%) | 14:15 | 4.2 (66.7%) | ||
20 | LINKE Rafal | 360 | SZCZECIN | 12:30 OPEN | 20 | M 138 | 00:00:01 | 01:39:48.95 | 01:39:50.65 | +00:33:35 (33.6%) | 14:15 | 4.2 (66.7%) | ||
21 | BERENT Bartlomiej | 40 | CrossFit Torun | TORUN | 12:30 OPEN | 21 | M 143 | 00:00:03 | 01:41:03.65 | 01:41:07.50 | +00:34:49 (34.5%) | 14:26 | 4.2 (66.7%) | |
22 | PRZEWDZIECKI Karol | 497 | GDYNIA | 12:30 OPEN | 22 | M 150 | 00:00:02 | 01:42:25.75 | 01:42:28.55 | +00:36:11 (35.3%) | 14:38 | 4.1 (65.1%) | ||
23 | BOGDZIA Arkadiusz | 54 | SLUPSK | 12:30 OPEN | 23 | M 151 | 00:00:05 | 01:42:48.20 | 01:42:54.05 | +00:36:34 (35.6%) | 14:41 | 4.1 (65.1%) | ||
24 | PETK Ryszard | 472 | Alakiernia | LEBORK | 12:30 OPEN | 24 | M 157 | 00:00:05 | 01:43:42.35 | 01:43:47.90 | +00:37:28 (36.1%) | 14:48 | 4.1 (65.1%) | |
25 | RESCHKE Michal | 515 | LECZYCE | 12:30 OPEN | 25 | M 163 | 00:00:06 | 01:44:45.20 | 01:44:51.40 | +00:38:31 (36.8%) | 14:57 | 4 (63.5%) | ||
26 | GLUCHACZKA Justyna | 160 | Alakiernia | LECZYCE | 12:30 OPEN | 26 | K 20 | 00:00:05 | 01:44:45.60 | 01:44:51.20 | +00:38:31 (36.8%) | 14:58 | 4 (63.5%) | |
27 | PRZYGODA Ula | 500 | LOWICZ | 12:30 OPEN | 27 | K 25 | 00:00:02 | 01:49:16.30 | 01:49:18.55 | +00:43:02 (39.4%) | 15:36 | 3.8 (60.3%) | ||
28 | KOWIESKI Pawel | 307 | ICH TROJE | SLUPSK | 12:30 OPEN | 28 | M 194 | 00:00:04 | 01:51:13.95 | 01:51:18.25 | +00:45:00 (40.5%) | 15:53 | 3.8 (60.3%) | |
29 | BOGDANOWICZ Beata | 53 | ICH TROJE | SLUPSK | 12:30 OPEN | 29 | K 29 | 00:00:04 | 01:51:29.05 | 01:51:33.20 | +00:45:15 (40.6%) | 15:55 | 3.8 (60.3%) | |
30 | STASINSKI Rafal | 574 | Padl Na Ryj Team | GDANSK | 12:30 OPEN | 30 | M 199 | 00:00:04 | 01:51:32.15 | 01:51:36.15 | +00:45:18 (40.6%) | 15:56 | 3.8 (60.3%) | |
31 | MASLANY Marek | 398 | GDANSK | 12:30 OPEN | 31 | M 200 | 00:00:04 | 01:51:37.00 | 01:51:41.00 | +00:45:23 (40.7%) | 15:56 | 3.8 (60.3%) | ||
32 | KOLODA Marcin | 277 | GDYNIA | 12:30 OPEN | 32 | M 201 | 00:00:07 | 01:51:45.45 | 01:51:53.25 | +00:45:31 (40.7%) | 15:58 | 3.8 (60.3%) | ||
33 | JAWORSKA Justyna | 234 | GDYNIA | 12:30 OPEN | 33 | K 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:51:46.20 | 01:51:53.15 | +00:45:32 (40.7%) | 15:58 | 3.8 (60.3%) | ||
34 | BASARAB Adam | 36 | SLUPSK | 12:30 OPEN | 34 | M 208 | 00:00:03 | 01:52:23.95 | 01:52:27.80 | +00:46:10 (41.1%) | 16:03 | 3.7 (58.7%) | ||
35 | GRZONKOWSKI Przemyslaw | 185 | POGÓRZE | 12:30 OPEN | 35 | M 213 | 00:00:02 | 01:53:12.35 | 01:53:15.25 | +00:46:58 (41.5%) | 16:10 | 3.7 (58.7%) | ||
36 | NACZK Milena | 425 | Osilki | REDA | 12:30 OPEN | 36 | K 35 | 00:00:02 | 01:53:52.40 | 01:53:55.05 | +00:47:38 (41.8%) | 16:16 | 3.7 (58.7%) | |
37 | ARYM Marcin | 11 | TCZEW | 12:30 OPEN | 37 | M 219 | 00:00:48 | 01:54:31.15 | 01:55:19.55 | +00:48:17 (42.2%) | 16:21 | 3.7 (58.7%) | ||
38 | BACZYNSKI Rafal | 13 | GASOCIN | 12:30 OPEN | 38 | M 225 | 00:00:05 | 01:57:06.90 | 01:57:12.00 | +00:50:53 (43.4%) | 16:43 | 3.6 (57.1%) | ||
39 | JACKIEWICZ Blazej | 205 | STANISLAWÓW | 12:30 OPEN | 39 | M 226 | 00:00:04 | 01:57:06.95 | 01:57:11.70 | +00:50:53 (43.4%) | 16:43 | 3.6 (57.1%) | ||
39 | SZYMANSKI Tomasz | 612 | OGORZELINY | 12:30 OPEN | 40 | M 227 | 00:00:05 | 01:57:06.95 | 01:57:12.00 | +00:50:53 (43.4%) | 16:43 | 3.6 (57.1%) | ||
41 | RUSZCZYK Szymon | 527 | WIELKI KLINCZ | 12:30 OPEN | 41 | M 228 | 00:00:05 | 01:57:07.10 | 01:57:12.60 | +00:50:53 (43.5%) | 16:43 | 3.6 (57.1%) | ||
42 | GRUCZA Andrzej | 176 | GOWIDLINO | 12:30 OPEN | 42 | M 229 | 00:00:05 | 01:57:07.15 | 01:57:12.90 | +00:50:53 (43.5%) | 16:43 | 3.6 (57.1%) | ||
43 | BANAS Natalia | 17 | GDANSK | 12:30 OPEN | 43 | K 43 | 00:00:04 | 01:57:07.20 | 01:57:12.00 | +00:50:53 (43.5%) | 16:44 | 3.6 (57.1%) | ||
44 | JAGODZINSKI Damian | 208 | GDANSK | 12:30 OPEN | 44 | M 231 | 00:00:02 | 01:57:28.45 | 01:57:30.90 | +00:51:14 (43.6%) | 16:46 | 3.6 (57.1%) | ||
45 | KUBERA Konrad | 329 | USTKA | 12:30 OPEN | 45 | M 234 | 00:00:06 | 01:57:50.70 | 01:57:57.45 | +00:51:36 (43.8%) | 16:50 | 3.6 (57.1%) | ||
46 | ZIELONKA Lukasz | 697 | KOWALE | 12:30 OPEN | 46 | M 244 | 00:00:03 | 01:58:42.75 | 01:58:46.45 | +00:52:28 (44.2%) | 16:57 | 3.5 (55.6%) | ||
47 | KRIGER Karol | 316 | KOWALE | 12:30 OPEN | 47 | M 248 | 00:00:03 | 01:59:46.40 | 01:59:50.10 | +00:53:32 (44.7%) | 17:06 | 3.5 (55.6%) | ||
47 | KLUCZEWSKA Emilia | 270 | BYTÓW | 12:30 OPEN | 48 | K 56 | 00:00:04 | 01:59:46.40 | 01:59:50.90 | +00:53:32 (44.7%) | 17:06 | 3.5 (55.6%) | ||
49 | JANTA-LIPINSKA Justyna | 224 | BYTÓW | 12:30 OPEN | 49 | K 57 | 00:00:04 | 01:59:46.50 | 01:59:51.15 | +00:53:32 (44.7%) | 17:06 | 3.5 (55.6%) | ||
50 | TURZYNSKA Magdalena | 629 | RunForFun | RZEPNICA | 12:30 OPEN | 50 | K 58 | 00:00:04 | 01:59:46.60 | 01:59:51.05 | +00:53:32 (44.7%) | 17:06 | 3.5 (55.6%) | |
51 | NOWODWORSKA Justyna | 443 | Scigal Team | BYTÓW | 12:30 OPEN | 51 | K 59 | 00:00:04 | 01:59:47.20 | 01:59:51.35 | +00:53:33 (44.7%) | 17:06 | 3.5 (55.6%) | |
52 | BANASZEWSKA Monika | 16 | CrossFit Torun | TORUN | 12:30 OPEN | 52 | K 72 | 00:00:03 | 02:05:19.20 | 02:05:22.95 | +00:59:05 (47.2%) | 17:54 | 3.4 (54.0%) | |
53 | BATORSKI Wojtek | 37 | CrossFit Torun | TORUN | 12:30 OPEN | 53 | M 276 | 00:00:03 | 02:05:19.60 | 02:05:22.85 | +00:59:05 (47.2%) | 17:54 | 3.4 (54.0%) | |
54 | MADRIAN Joanna | 380 | Rams Training House | DYGOWO | 12:30 OPEN | 54 | K 90 | 00:00:07 | 02:11:01.40 | 02:11:08.90 | +01:04:47 (49.5%) | 18:43 | 3.2 (50.8%) | |
55 | BARAN Michal | 25 | Rams Training House | KOLOBRZEG | 12:30 OPEN | 55 | M 302 | 00:00:07 | 02:11:01.60 | 02:11:08.65 | +01:04:47 (49.5%) | 18:43 | 3.2 (50.8%) | |
56 | STARZYNSKI Michal | 573 | Rams Team | KOLOBRZEG | 12:30 OPEN | 56 | M 303 | 00:00:06 | 02:11:01.80 | 02:11:08.75 | +01:04:48 (49.5%) | 18:43 | 3.2 (50.8%) | |
57 | SKÓRSKA Aleksandra | 556 | Rams Training House | DYGOWO | 12:30 OPEN | 57 | K 91 | 00:00:07 | 02:11:01.90 | 02:11:09.25 | +01:04:48 (49.5%) | 18:43 | 3.2 (50.8%) | |
58 | PACAN Mira | 457 | Swiat plytek u Kryspina | BYTÓW | 12:30 OPEN | 58 | K 98 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:06.90 | 02:13:06.90 | +01:06:53 (50.2%) | 19:00 | 3.2 (50.8%) | |
59 | WOLSKA Anna | 673 | Swiat plytek u Kryspina | BYTÓW | 12:30 OPEN | 59 | K 99 | 00:00:05 | 02:13:19.85 | 02:13:24.85 | +01:07:06 (50.3%) | 19:02 | 3.2 (50.8%) | |
60 | LOMZA Damian | 374 | Gazicho | GDYNIA | 12:30 OPEN | 60 | M 312 | 00:00:03 | 02:14:13.30 | 02:14:17.20 | +01:07:59 (50.7%) | 19:10 | 3.1 (49.2%) | |
61 | KRYZA Ania | 322 | GDANSK | 12:30 OPEN | 61 | M 314 | 00:00:03 | 02:14:40.25 | 02:14:43.35 | +01:08:26 (50.8%) | 19:14 | 3.1 (49.2%) | ||
62 | FRATCZAK Sebastian | 140 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | 12:30 OPEN | 62 | M 315 | 00:00:03 | 02:14:46.30 | 02:14:50.20 | +01:08:32 (50.9%) | 19:15 | 3.1 (49.2%) | ||
63 | RATAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 510 | SWIDWIN | 12:30 OPEN | 63 | M 320 | 00:00:06 | 02:18:02.20 | 02:18:08.45 | +01:11:48 (52.0%) | 19:43 | 3 (47.6%) | ||
64 | RATAJEWSKA Agnieszka | 509 | SWIDWIN | 12:30 OPEN | 64 | K 110 | 00:00:06 | 02:18:02.40 | 02:18:08.60 | +01:11:48 (52.0%) | 19:43 | 3 (47.6%) | ||
65 | ZIELINSKA Sylwia | 695 | SLUPSK | 12:30 OPEN | 65 | K 135 | 00:00:04 | 02:29:21.30 | 02:29:25.45 | +01:23:07 (55.7%) | 21:20 | 2.8 (44.4%) | ||
66 | PASTEWKA Agnieszka | 465 | SLUPSK | 12:30 OPEN | 66 | K 137 | 00:00:03 | 02:29:38.30 | 02:29:41.45 | +01:23:24 (55.7%) | 21:22 | 2.8 (44.4%) | ||
67 | TALASKA Ula | 622 | REDA | 12:30 OPEN | 67 | K 138 | 00:00:08 | 02:29:50.15 | 02:29:58.20 | +01:23:36 (55.8%) | 21:24 | 2.8 (44.4%) | ||
68 | TRZASKOWSKI Mateusz | 627 | GDYNIA | 12:30 OPEN | 68 | M 348 | 00:00:08 | 02:30:37.85 | 02:30:45.95 | +01:24:24 (56.0%) | 21:31 | 2.8 (44.4%) | ||
69 | KIEDYK Aleksandra | 264 | GDYNIA | 12:30 OPEN | 69 | K 141 | 00:00:07 | 02:30:38.10 | 02:30:45.95 | +01:24:24 (56.0%) | 21:31 | 2.8 (44.4%) | ||
70 | ZIELINSKI Piotr | 696 | SLUPSK | 12:30 OPEN | 70 | M 349 | 00:00:03 | 02:32:06.25 | 02:32:09.65 | +01:25:52 (56.5%) | 21:43 | 2.8 (44.4%) | ||
71 | CIOLEK Arkadiusz | 89 | SLUPSK | 12:30 OPEN | 71 | M 350 | 00:00:03 | 02:32:08.30 | 02:32:11.85 | +01:25:54 (56.5%) | 21:44 | 2.8 (44.4%) | ||
72 | MUSIAL Marta | 422 | Lebork team | LEBORK | 12:30 OPEN | 72 | K 153 | 00:00:06 | 02:37:21.90 | 02:37:28.45 | +01:31:08 (57.9%) | 22:28 | 2.7 (42.9%) | |
73 | BARANSKI Maciej | 27 | KOSZALIN | 12:30 OPEN | 73 | M 360 | 00:00:05 | 02:37:40.30 | 02:37:45.85 | +01:31:26 (58.0%) | 22:31 | 2.7 (42.9%) | ||
74 | BURMAN Tomasz | 67 | SLUPSK | 12:30 OPEN | 74 | M 361 | 00:00:05 | 02:37:58.70 | 02:38:03.75 | +01:31:44 (58.1%) | 22:34 | 2.7 (42.9%) | ||
75 | BIESZK Bartosz | 46 | WEJHEROWO | 12:30 OPEN | 75 | M 362 | 00:00:05 | 02:37:58.80 | 02:38:04.30 | +01:31:45 (58.1%) | 22:34 | 2.7 (42.9%) | ||
76 | KUTTA Piotr | 347 | SLUPSK | 12:30 OPEN | 76 | M 363 | 00:00:05 | 02:37:59.25 | 02:38:04.55 | +01:31:45 (58.1%) | 22:34 | 2.7 (42.9%) | ||
77 | DOBOSIEWICZ Elzbieta | 107 | RYNARZEWO | 12:30 OPEN | 77 | K 155 | 00:00:04 | 02:38:00.50 | 02:38:04.95 | +01:31:46 (58.1%) | 22:34 | 2.7 (42.9%) | ||
78 | SZARSZEWSKA Natalia | 592 | RYNARZEWO | 12:30 OPEN | 78 | K 156 | 00:00:04 | 02:38:00.70 | 02:38:04.85 | +01:31:46 (58.1%) | 22:34 | 2.7 (42.9%) | ||
79 | CZARNECKA Teresa | 94 | SZCZECIN | 12:30 OPEN | 79 | K 173 | 00:00:06 | 02:43:39.70 | 02:43:45.85 | +01:37:25 (59.5%) | 23:22 | 2.6 (41.3%) | ||
80 | GODEK Cezary | 162 | SZCZECIN | 12:30 OPEN | 80 | M 371 | 00:00:06 | 02:43:41.15 | 02:43:47.20 | +01:37:27 (59.5%) | 23:23 | 2.6 (41.3%) | ||
81 | DZIURLA Marzena | 125 | USTKA | 12:30 OPEN | 81 | K 177 | 00:00:06 | 02:48:21.15 | 02:48:27.80 | +01:42:07 (60.7%) | 24:03 | 2.5 (39.7%) | ||
82 | GAWORECKI Slawomir | 148 | BORNE SULINOWO | 12:30 OPEN | 82 | M 375 | 00:00:07 | 02:48:26.45 | 02:48:33.90 | +01:42:12 (60.7%) | 24:03 | 2.5 (39.7%) | ||
83 | LITWINCZUK Robert | 364 | BORNE SULINOWO | 12:30 OPEN | 83 | M 376 | 00:00:06 | 02:48:26.95 | 02:48:33.85 | +01:42:13 (60.7%) | 24:03 | 2.5 (39.7%) | ||
84 | BANKA Marcin | 20 | BORNE SULINOWO | 12:30 OPEN | 84 | M 377 | 00:00:06 | 02:48:27.55 | 02:48:34.45 | +01:42:13 (60.7%) | 24:04 | 2.5 (39.7%) | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 306 | GDYNIA | 12:30 OPEN | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
KOSECKI Bartek | 291 | RAGE RUN | LIPKA | 12:30 OPEN | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 86 wynik(ów)