Organizator : | HUNTER EXTREME |
Data : | 2017-10-14 |
Miejsce : | Dolina Charlotty |
Dystans : | 8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 698 |
Wystartowało : | 615 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 606 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa | Kobiety Open | Mężczyźni Open | 10:15 - MASTER | 10:30 - OPEN | 11:00 - OPEN | 11:30 - OPEN | 12:00 - OPEN | 12:30 - OPEN | 13:00 - OPEN | 13:05 - OPEN
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROSSELITE_TEAM | Dawid Tarkowski Krzysztof Majorowski Sławek Szoska Robert Brzeski Anna Piekut | 01:22:21.05 01:24:44.50 01:26:08.30 01:28:11.70 01:36:07.75 | 07:17:31.000 |
2 | WOLFTEAM | Marcin Ćwirzeń Rafał Łotocki Patryk Cichosz Weronika Gawrońska Kaj Kubiak | 01:09:09.55 01:32:17.15 01:38:00.80 01:39:13.20 01:40:26.45 | 07:39:05.000 |
3 | JW 1223 | Mariusz Łukawski Mirosław Sinkiewicz Karol Gąsiorek Jaroslaw Perzanowski Witold Krasiński | 01:18:36.35 01:22:58.55 01:41:42.70 01:42:47.85 01:45:26.85 | 07:51:29.000 |
4 | S HERO TEAM | Zbigniew Kęder Tomasz Serowik Dominik Gulcz Karol Kalinowski Magdalena Blachińska | 01:24:08.45 01:33:02.15 01:35:40.25 01:36:11.60 01:59:00.80 | 08:08:01.000 |
5 | AŚNAEBAEM | Rafał Kulak Jarosław Stasiak Anna Przychoda Kajetan Kubera Mikołaj Szyposzyński | 01:29:14.40 01:36:14.50 01:53:14.95 01:57:34.10 01:57:34.55 | 08:53:50.000 |
6 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Tomasz Krawczyk Mateusz Suliński Agnieszka Cieślewicz Marta Maciejewska Natalia Falkiewicz | 01:11:32.70 01:42:42.75 01:52:47.05 02:08:34.55 02:24:58.55 | 09:20:33.000 |
7 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M. | Gabriel Słodziński Kamil Straszak Sebastian Bąk Łukasz Gontek Dariusz Nowak | 01:38:32.10 01:41:36.65 01:54:50.05 02:03:55.90 02:08:02.55 | 09:26:55.000 |
8 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | Tomasz Bogusławski Mateusz Zaborowski Anna Raczyńska Kasia Laszczyk jankowska Jarek Cetera | 01:41:30.70 01:41:47.90 01:58:08.15 01:59:11.10 02:10:45.60 | 09:31:21.000 |
9 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | Kajetan Kwiatkowski Sebastian Kaim Joanna Więcielewska Beata Wolf Grzegorz Wawrzyn | 01:28:21.15 01:32:22.70 02:09:12.95 02:10:46.75 02:11:33.30 | 09:32:14.000 |
10 | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | Krzysztof Wilmont Jakub Gago Artur Grabowski Marcin Marciszewicz Michał Turowski | 01:18:50.50 01:50:57.95 01:53:12.75 02:12:04.25 02:17:39.50 | 09:32:42.000 |
11 | RAGE RUN | Justyna Ławniczak Kamila Pachuc Ewa Kupczyk Wojciech Żebryk Martyna Mądra | 01:52:53.15 01:56:22.35 01:57:07.75 01:59:36.40 01:59:37.25 | 09:45:35.000 |
12 | INTER-METAL | Maciej Miniach Szymon Sztamborski Dariusz Lewandowski Łukasz Martys Przemysław Klimek | 01:40:23.15 01:50:51.70 01:50:51.75 01:55:19.80 02:28:43.65 | 09:46:07.000 |
13 | DRINK TEAM | Przemysław Gruszkiewicz Pamela Radny Kamil Maciejewski Łukasz Hoffmann Daniel Pietryszak | 02:03:53.00 02:03:53.15 02:03:53.45 02:15:49.15 02:47:22.05 | 11:14:50.000 |
14 | BAU TEAM POLAND | Jan Puchalski Patrycja Jewgiejuk Marcin Jewgiejuk Przemysław Jewgiejuk Łukasz Grzyb | 02:32:28.15 02:32:28.15 02:32:28.25 02:32:28.40 02:32:28.55 | 12:42:20.000 |
15 | GRUPA ELITARNA BALTO | Aleksandra Strąk Paweł Jędrzejczak Karolina Sitko Piotr Gojdż Kacper Sztandera | 02:34:42.60 02:34:44.40 02:34:47.60 02:34:58.75 02:34:59.05 | 12:54:10.000 |
16 | VACUACTIVGYMŁOSINO | Mariusz Strzembowicz Monika Piwowarska Małgorzata Bijok Monika Wiszowata Patryk Hernik | 01:56:22.75 02:47:43.75 02:49:39.30 02:50:06.70 02:52:27.75 | 13:16:17.000 |
17 | BŁOTNE ŚLIMAKI | Dorota Dudek Martyna Chmiel Natalia Szczepańska Agnieszka Grzenkowicz Agnieszka Boczkowska | 02:32:08.90 02:42:31.35 02:42:32.60 02:42:32.95 03:09:27.85 | 13:49:10.000 |
18 | CP SP USTKA | Agata Poszepczyńska Paulina Wagner Artur Zasowski Krystian Kos Beata Langowska | 02:37:24.80 02:37:46.15 02:46:00.15 03:06:59.60 03:08:02.65 | 14:16:11.000 |
19 | HOTELE NADMORSKIE | Joanna Grabowska Anna Koszykowska Haneczka Szymańska Joanna Jabłońska Grzegorz Szymański | 03:26:14.70 03:41:38.85 03:41:44.30 03:42:05.20 03:43:23.80 | 18:15:04.000 |
Znaleziono 19 wynik(ów)