MUD MAX DOLINA CHARLOTTY

Organizator:
Tourtrend sp. z o.o.
Data:
2018-10-13
Miejsce:
Dolina Charlotty
Dystans:
8 km
Zgłoszonych:
618
Wystartowało:
556
Nie ukończyło:
2
Ukończyło:
554
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MFalaCzas startuCzas
netto
8km
Czas
brutto
8km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1GAWROŃSKA Weronika 160Wolf TeamBIAŁAKobiety Open1K 1fala 10:0000:00:0501:24:38.2001:24:43.25 10:345.7
2JUSZCZAK Kasia 99ŁOBEZKobiety Open2K 2fala 12:3000:00:0401:34:51.4501:34:55.45+00:10:1211:515.1
3OLEWCZYŃSKA Maria 393Elektryk WejherowoGDAŃSKKobiety Open3K 3fala 12:0000:00:0601:34:56.5501:35:03.30+00:10:2011:525.1
4POŁUMACKANYCZ Małgorzata 404KOSZALINKobiety Open4K 4fala 9:3000:00:0101:38:31.1001:38:32.95+00:13:4912:184.9
5KNAFEL Katarzyna 36WYBITE JEDYNKISTARE MIASTOKobiety Open5K 5fala 9:3000:00:0201:39:32.3001:39:34.55+00:14:5112:264.8
6PASZEK Agata 139WYBITE JEDYNKIKONINKobiety Open6K 6fala 9:3000:00:0201:42:27.5501:42:29.70+00:17:4612:484.7
7PAŁASZEWSKA Karolina 477GOŚCINOKobiety Open7K 7fala 12:3000:00:0501:43:16.2501:43:21.80+00:18:3812:544.6
8GODAWA Aleksandra 124Wolf TeamTRZCIANKAKobiety Open8K 8fala 10:0000:00:0501:45:08.1001:45:13.45+00:20:3013:084.6
9KORZENIOWSKA Ewa 4208. Koszaliński Pułk PrzeciwlotniczyKOSZALINKobiety Open9K 9fala 9:3000:00:0301:47:56.2501:47:59.55+00:23:1613:294.4
10ŁUKACZYK Sylwia 217KOBYLNICAKobiety Open10K 10fala 11:0000:00:0501:49:01.6001:49:07.55+00:24:2413:374.4
11STENCEL Angelika 116REDAKobiety Open11K 11fala 12:3000:00:0301:50:25.8501:50:29.45+00:25:4613:484.3
12BURCZAK Katarzyna 109BĘDZINOKobiety Open12K 12fala 12:0000:00:0101:50:40.5501:50:42.35+00:25:5913:504.3
13SAWICZ-ŁUŃSKA Emilia 85ZŁOTÓWKobiety Open13K 13fala 10:3000:00:0101:51:04.6501:51:06.25+00:26:2313:534.3
14ŻUKOWSKA-MATUS Ewa 88TRZCIANKAKobiety Open14K 14fala 10:0000:00:0501:51:52.5001:51:57.55+00:27:1413:594.3
15CZERWIŃSKA-HARĘZIAK Milena 170CKB SłupskSIEMIANICEKobiety Open15K 15fala 10:0000:00:0601:52:37.2501:52:43.95+00:28:0014:044.3
16DAWIDOWICZ Natalia 550SŁUPSKKobiety Open16K 16fala 12:0000:00:0301:53:51.5501:53:54.95+00:29:1114:134.2
17GRZONKOWSKA Anna 585BYDGOSZCZKobiety Open17K 17fala 12:0000:00:0201:54:39.5501:54:42.50+00:29:5914:204.2
18OBUCHOWSKA Agnieszka 6GDAŃSKKobiety Open18K 18fala 11:0000:00:0201:54:46.1001:54:49.05+00:30:0514:204.2
19BANASZEWSKS Barbara 7GDAŃSKKobiety Open19K 19fala 11:0000:00:0301:54:45.7001:54:49.10+00:30:0514:204.2
20WRYK Kamila 438SKARSZEWYKobiety Open20K 20fala 11:3000:00:0301:55:02.2501:55:05.45+00:30:2214:224.2
21OBUCHOWICZ Katarzyna 494SŁUPSKKobiety Open21K 21fala 12:3000:00:0401:55:15.2001:55:19.70+00:30:3614:244.2
22SŁONIEWSKA Monika 144GDYNIAKobiety Open22K 22fala 10:0000:00:0501:55:57.3001:56:02.85+00:31:1914:294.1
23MUCHA Marcela 519DĘBNICA KASZUBSKAKobiety Open23K 23fala 12:3000:00:0601:56:09.5001:56:15.90+00:31:3214:314.1
24PAWLIK Joanna 182GDAŃSKKobiety Open24K 24fala 10:0000:00:0601:57:11.2001:57:17.75+00:32:3414:384.1
25ZIOMEK Maja 451Meden-Inmed Sports TeamKOSZALINKobiety Open25K 25fala 12:0000:00:0301:57:15.5501:57:19.35+00:32:3614:394.1
26JOSKOWSKA Ewelina 525PUCKKobiety Open26K 26fala 12:0000:00:0501:57:21.1001:57:26.25+00:32:4314:404.1
27CZAJKOWSKA-JEŻAK Agata 308USB UstkaOTWOCKKobiety Open27K 27fala 9:3000:00:0401:58:07.7501:58:12.60+00:33:2914:464.1
27SKOCZYŃSKA Renata 21USB UstkaUSTKAKobiety Open28K 28fala 9:3000:00:0401:58:08.4001:58:12.60+00:33:2914:464.1
29SIECIŃSKA Emila 22USB UstkaUSTKAKobiety Open29K 29fala 9:3000:00:0501:58:07.6501:58:12.65+00:33:2914:454.1
30PELA Hanna 547USB UstkaWODNICAKobiety Open30K 30fala 9:3000:00:0401:58:07.8501:58:12.70+00:33:2914:464.1
30ZWOLIŃSKA Agnieszka 591USB UstkaUSTKAKobiety Open31K 31fala 9:3000:00:0501:58:06.9501:58:12.70+00:33:2914:454.1
32KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna 296USB UstkaUSTKAKobiety Open32K 32fala 9:3000:00:0401:58:08.2001:58:12.90+00:33:2914:464.1
33GOŁGOWSKA Małgorzata 548USB UstkaUSTKAKobiety Open33K 33fala 9:3000:00:0501:58:07.9501:58:12.95+00:33:2914:454.1
34WINDORPSKA Aldona 351WARSZAWAKobiety Open34K 34fala 9:3000:00:0201:58:34.8501:58:37.60+00:33:5414:494
35DUSZA Anna 482SIANOWKobiety Open35K 35fala 12:3000:00:0901:59:54.4502:00:04.30+00:35:2114:594
36BRODZIK Ewa 273BYTÓWKobiety Open36K 36fala 10:3000:00:0102:00:39.1002:00:41.00+00:35:5715:054
37GÓLCZ Katarzyna 274ŻNINKobiety Open37K 37fala 10:3000:00:0102:01:25.8502:01:27.65+00:36:4415:104
38POST Mariola 506KURÓWKobiety Open38K 38fala 12:3000:00:0702:01:25.2502:01:33.20+00:36:4915:104
39BOGUSŁAWSKA Agnieszka 355Aktywna FabrykaSŁUPSKKobiety Open39K 39fala 9:3000:00:0402:01:50.5502:01:55.05+00:37:1115:133.9
40DAWIDOWICZ Żaneta 234Best BeastsSŁUPSKKobiety Open40K 40fala 10:0000:00:1002:01:45.9502:01:56.10+00:37:1215:133.9
41KUCHTA Emilia 440CrossEliteFRANKKobiety Open41K 41fala 11:3000:00:0402:02:39.8002:02:43.80+00:38:0015:193.9
42SZCZODROWSKA Marta 423CrossEliteSKARSZEWYKobiety Open42K 42fala 11:3000:00:0402:02:39.8002:02:43.85+00:38:0015:193.9
43SMURAGA Paulina 382PMGŁÓWCZYCEKobiety Open43K 43fala 11:3000:00:0402:02:39.4502:02:43.90+00:38:0015:193.9
44SZYMAŃSKA Jolanta 463MOSTYKobiety Open44K 44fala 12:0000:00:0302:03:27.5502:03:31.45+00:38:4815:263.9
45SIENKIEWICZ Ewelina 442KOSZALINKobiety Open45K 45fala 11:3000:00:0702:03:56.4502:04:03.75+00:39:2015:293.9
46ORZECHOWSKA Monika 565climatronixKWIDZYNKobiety Open46K 46fala 12:3000:00:0002:08:15.6002:08:15.60+00:43:3216:013.7
47ŚNIEGULSKA Agnieszka 29KĘPICEKobiety Open47K 47fala 10:3000:00:0302:08:37.6502:08:41.55+00:43:5816:043.7
48ADAMCZYK Małgorzata 292KOŁCZYGŁOWYKobiety Open48K 48fala 10:3000:00:0302:10:01.0502:10:04.80+00:45:2116:153.7
49WIECZOREK Klaudia 677Kobiety Open49K 49fala 10:0000:00:0602:10:52.8002:10:58.80+00:46:1516:213.7
50ZIARKO Renata 192CPSPUSTKAKobiety Open50K 50fala 10:3000:00:0002:11:58.0502:11:58.05+00:47:1416:293.6
51WAGNER Paulina 190CPSPUSTKAKobiety Open51K 51fala 10:3000:00:0602:11:51.9002:11:58.30+00:47:1516:293.6
52SZWANKOWSKA Ewa 191USTKAKobiety Open52K 52fala 10:3000:00:0602:11:52.3502:11:58.55+00:47:1516:293.6
53TYRKA Małgorzata 30KĘPICEKobiety Open53K 53fala 10:3000:00:0202:14:50.2002:14:52.75+00:50:0916:513.6
54ULANOWSKA Karolina 407BIAŁOGARDKobiety Open54K 54fala 12:0000:00:0402:15:27.8002:15:32.20+00:50:4816:563.5
55TOMASZEWSKA Dorota 78lBIAŁOGARDKobiety Open55K 55fala 12:0000:00:0402:15:28.2002:15:32.50+00:50:4916:563.5
56SZADZIEWSKA Celina 456BIAŁOGARDKobiety Open56K 56fala 12:0000:00:0502:15:27.5002:15:32.60+00:50:4916:553.5
57SUCHODOLSKA Barbara 455BIAŁOGARDKobiety Open57K 57fala 12:0000:00:0502:15:27.8002:15:32.85+00:50:4916:553.5
58KOŚLAK Małgorzata 474BIAŁOGARDKobiety Open58K 58fala 12:0000:00:0402:15:28.3502:15:32.95+00:50:4916:563.5
59RAK Katarzyna 457BIAŁOGARDKobiety Open59K 59fala 12:0000:00:0402:15:28.4002:15:33.10+00:50:4916:563.5
59JUTRZENKA Agnieszka 415BIAŁOGARDKobiety Open60K 60fala 12:0000:00:0402:15:28.2502:15:33.10+00:50:4916:563.5
61STELMACH Ewelina 426BIAŁOGARDKobiety Open61K 61fala 12:0000:00:0502:15:28.4002:15:33.45+00:50:5016:563.5
62STURMA Ewa 94Aktywna FabrykaWĄGROWIECKobiety Open62K 62fala 10:3000:00:0402:17:17.1002:17:21.65+00:52:3817:093.5
63BRYZA Dominika 360Aktywna FabrykaSŁUPSKKobiety Open63K 63fala 10:3000:00:0402:17:17.9002:17:22.25+00:52:3917:093.5
64CIUĆKA Anna 135BŁOTNIAKI KOSZALINKOSZALINKobiety Open64K 64fala 12:0000:00:0502:18:28.9002:18:34.40+00:53:5117:183.5
65URBAŃSKA Małgorzata 46Elitarna Grupa BALTOSIEMIANICEKobiety Open65K 65fala 11:3000:00:0802:20:41.0002:20:49.90+00:56:0617:353.4
66WTULICH Agnieszka 576ColorfitTCZEWKobiety Open66K 66fala 11:0000:00:0502:21:34.0502:21:39.40+00:56:5617:413.4
67WOJCIECHOWSKA Joanna 350Czarne SercaWARSZAWAKobiety Open67K 67fala 11:3000:00:0602:21:45.7502:21:52.45+00:57:0917:433.4
68WOŹNIAK Aleksandra 332SŁUPSKKobiety Open68K 68fala 11:0000:00:0702:21:51.1502:21:58.40+00:57:1517:433.4
69MIRON Katarzyna 333SŁUPSKKobiety Open69K 69fala 11:0000:00:0702:22:07.6002:22:15.15+00:57:3117:463.4
70ZIELONKA Monika 386Fabryka Zdrowia BytówPOMYSK WIELKIKobiety Open70K 70fala 11:3000:00:0302:22:40.1502:22:43.45+00:58:0017:503.4
71GNIOTA Lidia 378Fabryka Zdrowia BytówBYTÓWKobiety Open71K 71fala 11:3000:00:0202:22:40.9502:22:43.75+00:58:0017:503.4
72JERECZEK Joanna 383Fabryka Zdrowia BytówSULĘCZYNOKobiety Open72K 72fala 11:3000:00:0202:22:41.0502:22:43.95+00:58:0017:503.4
73CHWARZYNSKA Aldona 512Fabryka Zdrowia BytówBYTOWKobiety Open73K 73fala 11:3000:00:0202:22:41.4002:22:44.00+00:58:0017:503.4
74KLAMAN Katarzyna 379Fabryka Zdrowia BytówPARCHOWOKobiety Open74K 74fala 11:3000:00:0202:22:41.4002:22:44.25+00:58:0117:503.4
75KOTARSKA Ewa 380Fabryka Zdrowia BytówBYTÓWKobiety Open75K 75fala 11:3000:00:0002:22:44.5502:22:44.55+00:58:0117:503.4
76SADOŃ Karolina 520Fabryka Zdrowia BytówBYTÓWKobiety Open76K 76fala 11:3000:00:0302:22:42.1002:22:45.15+00:58:0117:503.4
76KUCZKOWSKA Aneta 40Fabryka ZdrowiaNAKLAKobiety Open77K 77fala 11:3000:00:0302:22:41.8502:22:45.15+00:58:0117:503.4
78KUBLAS Magdalena 41Fabryka ZdrowiaNAKLAKobiety Open78K 78fala 11:3000:00:0302:22:42.3502:22:45.65+00:58:0217:503.4
79WTULICH Klaudia 577ColorfitTCZEWKobiety Open79K 79fala 11:0000:00:0502:24:12.9002:24:18.10+00:59:3418:013.3
80WAWRZYNIAK Dorota 356GRYFICEKobiety Open80K 80fala 11:0000:00:0902:24:50.9002:25:00.30+01:00:1718:063.3
81SZUMIELEWICZ Kinga 307BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamGDAŃSKKobiety Open81K 81fala 10:3000:00:0502:25:17.5002:25:22.55+01:00:3918:093.3
82DRESLER Marzena 270SŁAWNOKobiety Open82K 82fala 11:0000:00:0802:25:24.2502:25:32.70+01:00:4918:103.3
83WALKOWIAK Magdalena 113DEBNICA KASZUBSKAKobiety Open83K 83fala 11:0000:00:0802:25:24.5002:25:33.25+01:00:5018:103.3
84KLIMCZAK Agnieszka 224SIEMIANICEKobiety Open84K 84fala 11:0000:00:0702:25:25.4502:25:33.40+01:00:5018:103.3
85ADAMKIEWICZ Monika 33WYBITE JEDYNKIKONINKobiety Open85K 85fala 9:3000:00:0202:25:43.0502:25:45.30+01:01:0218:123.3
86SARNOWSKA-GRACZ Kinga 53STAROGARD GDANSKIKobiety Open86K 86fala 11:3000:00:0502:25:39.7002:25:45.65+01:01:0218:123.3
87MIKLASIŃSKA Izabela 414SŁUPSKKobiety Open87K 87fala 11:3000:00:0002:26:06.0002:26:06.00+01:01:2218:153.3
88STEFAŃSKA Magdalena 409SŁUPSKKobiety Open88K 88fala 11:3000:00:0002:26:09.0502:26:09.05+01:01:2518:163.3
89SAWICKA - WERS Urszula 533DRZONOWOKobiety Open89K 89fala 12:3000:00:0502:27:09.1502:27:15.00+01:02:3118:233.3
90KLIMKIEWICZ Beata 555GDYNIAKobiety Open90K 90fala 12:0000:00:0502:28:50.9502:28:56.30+01:04:1318:363.2
91BRZÓZKA Klaudia 73Lęborski Klub Biegacza im. Braci Petk LęborkLĘBORKKobiety Open91K 91fala 12:0000:00:0302:29:20.7502:29:24.55+01:04:4118:403.2
91GÓRECKA Magda 57Lęborski Klub Biegaczy im. Braci PetkSIEMIROWICEKobiety Open92K 92fala 12:0000:00:0302:29:20.8502:29:24.55+01:04:4118:403.2
93WESOŁOWSKA Martyna 148BaywatchWILCZYNKobiety Open93K 93fala 11:0000:00:0402:29:20.3002:29:25.10+01:04:4118:403.2
94WESOŁOWSKA Edyta 150BaywatchWILCZYNKobiety Open94K 94fala 11:0000:00:0602:29:18.7002:29:25.15+01:04:4118:393.2
95PUZDROWSKA Ania 56Lęborski Klub Biegaczy im. Braci PetkSIEMIROWICEKobiety Open95K 95fala 12:0000:00:0402:29:21.2502:29:25.50+01:04:4218:403.2
96TOMPOROWSKA Sylwia 153BaywatchLUBOŃKobiety Open96K 96fala 11:0000:00:0302:29:21.8502:29:25.65+01:04:4218:403.2
97TOMPOROWSKA Oliwia 479BaywatchLUBOŃKobiety Open97K 97fala 11:0000:00:0402:29:21.8002:29:25.80+01:04:4218:403.2
98NAKONIECZNA Renata 298SŁUPSKKobiety Open98K 98fala 11:0000:00:0802:30:20.1002:30:28.45+01:05:4518:473.2
99PIWOWARSKA Monika 435SŁUPSKKobiety Open99K 99fala 11:0000:00:1002:30:18.8002:30:28.90+01:05:4518:473.2
100URBAN Ewelina 249DĘBNICA KASZUBSKAKobiety Open100K 100fala 11:0000:00:0802:30:20.5502:30:29.30+01:05:4618:473.2
101ŻYLICZ Magdalena 496SŁUPSKKobiety Open101K 101fala 12:3000:00:0702:30:32.1002:30:39.40+01:05:5618:493.2
102CHAŁUBIŃSKA Kamila 524SŁUPSKKobiety Open102K 102fala 12:3000:00:0702:30:32.5002:30:39.75+01:05:5618:493.2
103SZCZEBLEWSKA Weronika 189WARSZAWAKobiety Open103K 103fala 10:3000:00:0302:31:15.9502:31:19.15+01:06:3518:543.2
104MORAWSKA Anna 11DARŁOWOKobiety Open104K 104fala 10:3000:00:0202:31:16.6002:31:19.25+01:06:3618:543.2
104HARBUTIAK Monika 581DARŁOWOKobiety Open105K 105fala 10:3000:00:0202:31:17.2002:31:19.25+01:06:3618:543.2
106KOWALSKA Natalia 609GDAŃSKKobiety Open106K 106fala 10:3000:00:0202:31:17.7002:31:19.70+01:06:3618:543.2
107PIETROWSKA SNIEGUKA Aneta 256Vacu Active GymSLUPSKKobiety Open107K 107fala 10:3000:00:1102:31:27.6502:31:38.90+01:06:5518:553.2
108STACHOWSKA-PIANKA Kamila 237SŁUPSKKobiety Open108K 108fala 10:3000:00:1202:31:27.2002:31:39.55+01:06:5618:553.2
109JASIK Agnieszka 229Vacu Active GymŁOSINOKobiety Open109K 109fala 10:3000:00:1302:31:26.3502:31:40.10+01:06:5618:553.2
110SKUBIJ Paulina 244Vacu Active GymSLUPSKKobiety Open110K 110fala 10:3000:00:1202:31:28.1502:31:40.35+01:06:5718:563.2
110KUBICKA Marta 242Vacu Active GymSŁUPSKKobiety Open111K 111fala 10:3000:00:1202:31:28.2002:31:40.35+01:06:5718:563.2
112JOPEK Anna 18Vacu Active GymKOBYLNICAKobiety Open112K 112fala 10:3000:00:1102:31:29.2502:31:40.85+01:06:5718:563.2
113SYCHLA Monika 230Vacu Active GymŁOSINOKobiety Open113K 113fala 10:3000:00:1302:31:27.3502:31:41.25+01:06:5818:563.2
114KAŁUZIŃSKA Katarzyna 288Vacu Active GymSŁUPSKKobiety Open114K 114fala 10:3000:00:1102:31:30.1002:31:42.00+01:06:5818:563.2
115BIJOK Małgorzata 227KOBYLNICAKobiety Open115K 115fala 10:3000:00:1402:31:27.9502:31:42.40+01:06:5918:563.2
116JANKIEWICZ Agnieszka 238Vacu Active GymSLUPSKKobiety Open116K 116fala 10:3000:00:1302:31:29.1502:31:42.85+01:06:5918:563.2
117IWAT Patrycja 130KOSZALINKobiety Open117K 117fala 11:0000:00:0702:31:43.7502:31:51.40+01:07:0818:583.2
118BRODACKA Katarzyna 86SŁUPSKKobiety Open118K 118fala 12:0000:00:0602:32:00.5502:32:06.85+01:07:2319:003.2
119CICHA Judyta 349GRYFICEKobiety Open119K 119fala 11:0000:00:0902:32:53.5502:33:03.40+01:08:2019:063.1
120DYMEK Mirella 108MYŚLIBÓRZKobiety Open120K 120fala 12:3000:00:0402:34:51.0002:34:55.25+01:10:1219:213.1
121AKSAMIT Agnieszka 118DZIERŻONIÓWKobiety Open121K 121fala 12:3000:00:0402:34:51.2502:34:55.75+01:10:1219:213.1
122KIEDROWSKA Daria 98GDYNIAKobiety Open122K 122fala 11:3000:00:0802:35:40.0502:35:48.40+01:11:0519:273.1
122ROLIŃSKA Barbara 38Morsy ZblewoZBLEWOKobiety Open123K 123fala 11:3000:00:0902:35:38.6502:35:48.40+01:11:0519:273.1
124OSSOWSKA Ewa 68Morsy ZblewoZBLEWOKobiety Open124K 124fala 11:3000:00:0902:35:39.0502:35:48.80+01:11:0519:273.1
125SZWEDA Anna 58Morsy ZblewoSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIKobiety Open125K 125fala 11:3000:00:0802:35:40.8002:35:48.90+01:11:0519:273.1
126BEDNAREK Agnieszka 59Morsy ZblewoZBLEWOKobiety Open126K 126fala 11:3000:00:0802:35:40.7002:35:49.10+01:11:0519:273.1
127SAŁAJ Angelika 329Metalcorp TeamKOBYLNICAKobiety Open127K 127fala 10:0000:00:0902:36:16.9002:36:26.05+01:11:4219:323.1
128SZYPOSZYŃSKA Róża 411SŁUPSKKobiety Open128K 128fala 10:0000:00:1102:36:15.2502:36:26.25+01:11:4319:313.1
129DUDA Róża 252Metalcorp TeamSŁUPSKKobiety Open129K 129fala 10:0000:00:0902:36:17.2502:36:26.40+01:11:4319:323.1
130NIZIOŁ Małgorzata 421Best BeastsKOBYLNICAKobiety Open130K 130fala 10:0000:00:1002:36:16.5502:36:26.55+01:11:4319:323.1
131KOPIJ Julianna 95#sągorsiGŁÓWCZYCEKobiety Open131K 131fala 10:0000:00:0602:36:36.9502:36:43.75+01:12:0019:343.1
131STASIAK Katarzyna 226GŁÓWCZYCEKobiety Open132K 132fala 10:0000:00:0702:36:36.5502:36:43.75+01:12:0019:343.1
133SARAMAK Agnieszka 501Nadmorski łykend składSMIECHÓWKobiety Open133K 133fala 9:3000:00:0502:37:09.5002:37:14.65+01:12:3119:383.1
134PODLEWSKA Hanna 610RATOWNIK MEDYCZNYKOBYLNICAKobiety Open134K 134fala 9:3000:00:0202:37:18.3002:37:20.90+01:12:3719:393.1
135FORC Julia 580RATOWNIK MEDYCZNYTYCHOWOKobiety Open135K 135fala 9:3000:00:0302:37:17.9502:37:20.95+01:12:3719:393.1
136LIPIŃSKA Małgorzata 353Husaria Race TeamGRYFICEKobiety Open136K 136fala 11:0000:00:0902:37:16.2502:37:25.55+01:12:4219:393.1
137LUZAK Ola 424MIELNOKobiety Open137K 137fala 11:3000:00:0502:37:21.1502:37:26.50+01:12:4319:403.1
138JELESZUK Basia 375Grupa LUZAKÓWMIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKIKobiety Open138K 138fala 11:3000:00:0402:37:22.0002:37:26.60+01:12:4319:403.1
138ŁAWICKA Iza 80BYDGOSZCZKobiety Open139K 139fala 11:3000:00:0402:37:21.8502:37:26.60+01:12:4319:403.1
140RESZKE Paulina 376SLUPSKKobiety Open140K 140fala 11:3000:00:0402:40:01.0002:40:05.55+01:15:2220:003
141BURDA Magda 516SZCZECINKobiety Open141K 141fala 12:3000:00:0902:41:58.3502:42:07.55+01:17:2420:143
142BROLL Oliwia 545Ł.O.S.O.Ś TEAMJEZIERZYCEKobiety Open142K 142fala 10:0000:00:1102:42:52.8002:43:04.05+01:18:2020:212.9
143KAJA Justyna 452Best BeastsSŁUPSKKobiety Open143K 143fala 10:0000:00:1002:42:54.1502:43:04.45+01:18:2120:212.9
144SIDOR Iza 221ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M. / NIGHT WOLVESSŁUPSKKobiety Open144K 144fala 10:0000:00:0902:42:55.9002:43:05.85+01:18:2220:222.9
145BROLL Wioletta 544Ł.O.S.O.Ś TEAMJEZIERZYCEKobiety Open145K 145fala 10:0000:00:1102:42:55.1002:43:06.45+01:18:2320:212.9
146CZERWIŃSKA Anna 219Best BeastsSŁUPSKKobiety Open146K 146fala 10:0000:00:1002:42:56.3502:43:06.75+01:18:2320:222.9
147WEILAND Agnieszka 223Night WolvesSŁUPSKKobiety Open147K 147fala 10:0000:00:1002:42:56.3502:43:07.30+01:18:2420:222.9
148PŁAŻALSKA Monika 343BROJCEKobiety Open148K 148fala 11:0000:00:0902:45:59.2502:46:08.35+01:21:2520:442.9
149WADAS Natalia 344GRYFICEKobiety Open149K 149fala 11:0000:00:1002:46:14.6502:46:25.20+01:21:4120:462.9
150GRIGORIAN Monika 146GDAŃSKKobiety Open150K 150fala 12:0000:00:0702:47:13.6002:47:21.20+01:22:3720:542.9
151GRABARCZYK Małgorzata 314OSP BukówkaSŁUPSKKobiety Open151K 151fala 9:3000:00:0502:47:52.4502:47:58.25+01:23:1520:592.9
152FRANKIEWICZ Marcelina 316OSP BukówkaSŁUPSKKobiety Open152K 152fala 9:3000:00:0602:47:52.1002:47:58.60+01:23:1520:592.9
153FRANKIEWICZ Karolina 319OSP BukówkaSŁUPSKKobiety Open153K 153fala 9:3000:00:0602:47:53.0502:47:59.25+01:23:1620:592.9
154CZARNECKA Barbara 425SŁUPSKKobiety Open154K 154fala 9:3000:00:0802:48:59.4502:49:08.30+01:24:2521:072.8
155JAKUBOWSKA Agnieszka 431SŁUPSKKobiety Open155K 155fala 9:3000:00:0902:48:59.4002:49:08.60+01:24:2521:072.8
156GAŁKA Małgorzata 263Nadmorski łykend składTYMIEŃKobiety Open156K 156fala 10:0000:00:0802:49:16.8502:49:25.65+01:24:4221:092.8
157OSTROWSKA Anna 212Nadmorski łykend składTYMIEŃKobiety Open157K 157fala 10:0000:00:0802:49:18.0502:49:26.85+01:24:4321:092.8
158PŁAŻALSKA Sylwia 342Husaria Race Team GryficeBROJCEKobiety Open158K 158fala 11:0000:00:1002:49:51.1502:50:01.75+01:25:1821:132.8
159PISULA Katarzyna 487CZARNEKobiety Open159K 159fala 12:0000:00:1002:50:59.8002:51:10.65+01:26:2721:222.8
160PODOLAŃCZYK Magdalena 119Husaria Race TeamBORNE SULINOWOKobiety Open160K 160fala 12:0000:00:0902:51:01.6502:51:10.95+01:26:2721:222.8
161SZYNKARUK Natalia 103Team Biegowy SzczecinekBORNE SULINOWOKobiety Open161K 161fala 12:0000:00:0702:51:03.3002:51:11.10+01:26:2721:232.8
162BUU Nati 391USTKAKobiety Open162K 162fala 9:3000:00:0702:51:59.0002:52:06.40+01:27:2321:292.8
163KAPUSTKA Justyna 419USTKAKobiety Open163K 163fala 9:3000:00:0702:51:58.9002:52:06.55+01:27:2321:292.8
164HRYWNIAK Agnieszka 418SŁUPSKKobiety Open164K 164fala 9:3000:00:0802:51:58.4502:52:06.65+01:27:2321:292.8
165STANIECKA Karolina 399SLUPSKKobiety Open165K 165fala 9:3000:00:0702:51:59.3502:52:06.80+01:27:2321:292.8
166DZIUBA Marta 398USTKAKobiety Open166K 166fala 9:3000:00:0802:51:58.7502:52:06.85+01:27:2321:292.8
167GLINIECKA - KLOC Aleksandra 301CowabungaSŁUPSKKobiety Open167K 167fala 11:0000:00:1102:55:37.7502:55:48.95+01:31:0521:572.7
168MAKSYMÓW Adriana 279Family TimeMIASTKOKobiety Open168K 168fala 10:3000:00:0602:57:01.3002:57:08.10+01:32:2422:072.7
169JERECZEK Daniela 281Family TimeMIASTKOKobiety Open169K 169fala 10:3000:00:0802:57:00.3502:57:08.40+01:32:2522:072.7
170GRUCZA Alicja 363GOWIDLINOKobiety Open170K 170fala 11:0000:00:1102:57:40.5002:57:52.15+01:33:0822:122.7
171GRUCZA Beata 362GOWIDLINOKobiety Open171K 171fala 11:0000:00:1102:57:41.0502:57:52.45+01:33:0922:122.7
172PAWSKA WOJCIECHOWSKA Arleta 410SZCZECINKobiety Open172K 172fala 11:3000:00:0503:04:34.6003:04:39.85+01:39:5623:042.6
173BORKOWSKA Marta 509Szczecińscy sportowcySZCZECINKobiety Open173K 173fala 11:3000:00:0103:06:35.0003:06:36.00+01:41:5223:192.6
174BAKUŁA Patrycja 562climatronixSADLINKIKobiety Open174K 174fala 11:3000:00:0203:08:09.7003:08:12.45+01:43:2923:312.6
175NALEWSKA Katarzyna 561climatronixSADLINKIKobiety Open175K 175fala 11:3000:00:0303:08:09.0003:08:12.60+01:43:2923:312.6
176KALKOWSKA Elżbieta 557climatronixSADLINKIKobiety Open176K 176fala 11:3000:00:0303:08:10.7003:08:14.00+01:43:3023:312.6
177DUDALSKA -LISNYJ Karolina 574climatronixKWIDZYNKobiety Open177K 177fala 11:3000:00:0403:08:09.9503:08:14.80+01:43:3123:312.6
178MASZUDZIŃSKA Oliwia 572climatronixGARDEJAKobiety Open178K 178fala 11:3000:00:0403:08:10.2003:08:15.05+01:43:3123:312.6
179FIRKOWSKA Patrycja 607Aktywna FabrykaSIEMIANICEKobiety Open179K 179fala 11:3000:00:0603:08:11.4003:08:17.50+01:43:3423:312.6
180MAKOWSKA Weronika 560climatronixSADLINKIKobiety Open180K 180fala 11:3000:00:0303:08:19.0003:08:22.95+01:43:3923:322.5
181ZIOBRO Aśka 387GRUDZIĄDZKobiety Open181K 181fala 12:0000:00:0803:12:23.1003:12:31.55+01:47:4824:022.5
182RAJSZCZAK Mariola 539SIEMIANICEKobiety Open182K 182fala 10:0000:00:0703:13:24.8503:13:32.35+01:48:4924:102.5
183ŚWIACKA Diana 549SŁUPSKKobiety Open183K 183fala 10:0000:00:0803:13:24.5003:13:32.60+01:48:4924:102.5
184WRZOSEK Paulina 537SŁUPSKKobiety Open184K 184fala 10:0000:00:0703:13:25.0003:13:32.70+01:48:4924:102.5
185NOWAK Agnieszka 538SŁUPSKKobiety Open185K 185fala 10:0000:00:0703:13:25.0003:13:32.90+01:48:4924:102.5
186ANGOWSKA Magdalena 473DRAGACZKobiety Open186K 186fala 12:0000:00:0803:13:27.9503:13:36.55+01:48:5324:112.5
187BOCZKOWSKA Agnieszka 327W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKAKOBYLNICAKobiety Open187K 187fala 9:3000:00:0403:17:14.3503:17:18.45+01:52:3524:392.4
188BANASIAK Magda 322Nadmorski łykend składTYMIENKobiety Open188K 188fala 9:3000:00:0303:18:35.9003:18:39.80+01:53:5624:492.4
189GRZEGORCZYK Natalia 45Elitarna Grupa BALTOUSTKAKobiety Open189K 189fala 11:3000:00:0803:20:05.9503:20:14.65+01:55:3125:002.4
190WIŚNIEWSKA-BANAŚ Agnieszka 389BALTOUSTKAKobiety Open190K 190fala 11:3000:00:0703:20:07.5003:20:14.85+01:55:3125:002.4
190KOJRO Magdalena 371Elitarna Grupa BALTOSŁUPSKKobiety Open191K 191fala 11:3000:00:0903:20:05.4003:20:14.85+01:55:3125:002.4
190DORYWALSKA Agnieszka 388BALTOGRABNOKobiety Open192K 192fala 11:3000:00:1003:20:04.8003:20:14.85+01:55:3125:002.4
193KORNELUK Barbara 93Stowarzyszenie Psów Użytkowych BaltoSŁUPSKKobiety Open193K 193fala 11:3000:00:1003:20:04.7503:20:15.25+01:55:3225:002.4
194RYCYK Dagmara 377MACHOWINOKobiety Open194K 194fala 11:3000:00:0903:20:06.2003:20:15.75+01:55:3225:002.4
195PACAN .mira 287Świat Płytek u KryspinaBYTÓWKobiety Open195K 195fala 10:3000:00:0603:24:27.3003:24:34.20+01:59:5025:332.3
196TRAJDOS Anna 588BYTÓWKobiety Open196K 196fala 10:3000:00:0703:24:27.4503:24:34.60+01:59:5125:332.3
197ZĄBEK Kinga 180Szkoła Genialnego ŻółwiaGDAŃSKKobiety Open197K 197fala 11:0000:00:0603:25:18.5503:25:25.30+02:00:4225:392.3
198BANASZEWSKA Monika 602Husaria Race TeamTORUŃKobiety Open198K 198fala 11:0000:00:1003:42:45.3503:42:55.75+02:18:1227:502.2
199LINKOWSKA Kamila 603ŁYSOMICEKobiety Open199K 199fala 11:0000:00:1003:42:45.9503:42:56.20+02:18:1227:502.2
200BOSA Monika 321Nadmorski łykend składTYMIEŃKobiety Open200K 200fala 9:3000:00:0403:51:28.5503:51:33.50+02:26:5028:562.1
201GRZMIL Marzena 320Nadmorski łykend składTYMIEŃKobiety Open201K 201fala 9:3000:00:0403:51:29.9003:51:34.40+02:26:5128:562.1
STĘPIEŃ Klaudia 317OSP BukówkaSŁUPSKKobiety Openfala 9:30DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 202 wynik(ów)