Organizator : | HUNTER EXTREME |
Data : | 2017-05-20 |
Miejsce : | Przywidz |
Dystans : | 7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 669 |
Wystartowało : | 581 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 575 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa | Kobiety Open | Mężczyźni Open | 10:00 - OPEN | 10:30 - OPEN | 11:00 - OPEN | 11:30 - OPEN | 12:00 - OPEN | 12:30 - OPEN | 13:00 - OPEN | 14:00 - OPEN | 9:30 - MASTER KOBIETY | 9:45 - MASTER MĘŻCZYŹNI
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARYM Marcin | 13 | TCZEW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | DURAJEWSKI Jacek | 100 | CZERSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KWIATKOWSKA Agnieszka | 291 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | TCZEW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
4 | MAJOROWSKI Krzysztof | 334 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | TCZEW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
5 | TARKOWSKI Dawid | 556 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
6 | SZOSKA Sławomir | 534 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | TCZEW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
7 | RZECHOWSKI Filip | 473 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
8 | KOMOROWSKI Maciej | 236 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | LUBISZEWO | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
9 | WALAS Damian | 574 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | TCZEW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
10 | PIEKUT Anna | 411 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | TCZEW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
11 | SZCZUKA Leszek | 528 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | TCZEW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
12 | PUSZCZEWICZ Kasia | 447 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | TCZEW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
13 | DRZĄSZCZ Marek | 93 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | TCZEW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
14 | KAIM Sebastian | 203 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
15 | KWELA Krystian | 290 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | TCZEW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
16 | ZIEMAN Tomasz | 635 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | TCZEW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
17 | MAKOWSKI Leszek | 337 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | TCZEW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
18 | WRYK Karol | 619 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | SKARSZEWY | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
19 | KACZYŃSKI Daniel | 200 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
20 | WAWRZYNIAK Marta | 658 | Tata | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
21 | POŁOMSKI Marcin | 433 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | RUDNO | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
22 | WRYK Kamila | 618 | KAMILA | SKARSZEWY | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
23 | STAŃCZYK Kamila | 509 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | TCZEW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
24 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | 583 | SOPOT | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | ||
25 | BRZESKI Robert | 59 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | TCZEW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
26 | DUNAJSKA Emilia | 99 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | SKARSZEWY | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
27 | MIKOŁAJEK Agnieszka | 357 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | TCZEW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
28 | KNITTER Marek | 228 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
29 | STEINER Sylwester | 513 | NIEZRZESZONY | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
30 | STUDZIŃSKA Izabela | 517 | LĘBORK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
31 | PYTYŃSKI Amadeusz | 449 | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
32 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Joanna | 637 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
33 | MICHALAK Sebastian | 352 | SEBASTIAN | LĘBORK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
34 | JUSZCZYK Magdalena | 198 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | SKARSZEWY | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
35 | FILIPCZAK Magdalena | 109 | KOŁOBRZEG | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
36 | ZIELIŃSKI Konrad | 632 | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
37 | STASZEWSKA Natalia | 510 | KOŁOBRZEG | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
38 | DARASEWICZ Anna | 80 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
39 | KUCHTA Emilia | 272 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | FRANK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
40 | STASZEWSKI Bartosz | 511 | KOŁOBRZEG | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
41 | POGORZELSKA Aneta | 431 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | ROKITKI | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
42 | HIRSCH Adam | 159 | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
43 | MAKSYMÓW Tomasz | 338 | MIASTKO | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
44 | POGORZELSKI Sebastian | 432 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | ROKITKI | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
45 | SZCZODROWSKA Marta | 527 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | SKARSZEWY | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
46 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 633 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
47 | KLIMKIEWICZ Jakub | 226 | JAKUB | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
48 | OZON Małgorzata | 394 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
49 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | 170 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | |
50 | ERON Dorota | 105 | SZPĘGAWSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
51 | WIĘCIELEWSKA Joanna | 597 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | |
52 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marcin | 638 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | |
53 | PRUSAK Bartosz | 437 | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
54 | SZYMOŃSKA Karolina | 550 | KAROLINA | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | |
55 | SOKÓŁ Sebastian | 503 | SEBASTIAN | PASŁĘK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | |
56 | LEBOWSKI Łukasz | 298 | MARCIN | POLANÓW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | |
57 | ZIELIŃSKI Rafał | 631 | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | ||
58 | SUSKA Joanna | 520 | KOSZALIN | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | ||
59 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Katarzyna | 636 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | |
60 | WENSIERSKA Barbara | 586 | ŻUKOWO | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | ||
61 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wojtek | 607 | RYWALD | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | ||
62 | JAGODZIŃSKI Damian | 171 | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | ||
63 | OSIŃSKA Dominika | 390 | TORUŃ | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | ||
64 | ŻOCHOWSKI Marcin | 643 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | SOPOT | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | |
65 | NOWAK Michał | 380 | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | ||
66 | KONKOL Szymon | 238 | PROKOWO | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | ||
67 | KORTAS Patryk | 242 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | OKOLE | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | |
68 | SZYLKA Justyna | 548 | KOWALE | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | ||
69 | TEREFENKO Damian | 559 | SŁUPSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | ||
70 | ROSIAK Rafał | 464 | TORUŃ | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | ||
71 | WITFER Jacek | 602 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDANSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | |
72 | POŹNIAK Michał | 436 | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | ||
73 | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 63 | TORUŃ | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | ||
74 | FOJUT Marcin | 111 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | BYTONIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | |
75 | KWIATKOWSKI Kajetan | 292 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | |
76 | ŚWICA Alicja | 552 | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | ||
77 | KARPIŃSKI Jan | 219 | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | ||
78 | DELIK Michał | 84 | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | ||
79 | KOLWICZ Damian | 233 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | |
80 | PLONA Katarzyna | 425 | PISZ | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | ||
81 | BAŃKOWSKA Monika | 22 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | |
82 | BARCIKOWSKI Krystian | 25 | SŁUPSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | ||
83 | JASTRZĘBOWSKA Natalia | 180 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:12 | |
84 | ŁAZAREK Daniel | 318 | SOPOT | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:12 | ||
85 | POTOCKA Paulina | 434 | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:12 | ||
86 | PISZCZ Krzysztof | 420 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:12 | |
87 | SKARBEK Joanna | 486 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:12 | |
88 | KOLWICZ Michał | 234 | LEGIONOWO | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:13 | ||
89 | BADYSIAK Urszula | 17 | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:13 | ||
90 | BADYSIAK Pawel | 16 | BASINGSTOKE | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:13 | ||
91 | ŚWIEŻYŃSKA Aleksandra | 553 | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:13 | ||
92 | KOTŁOWSKI Marcin | 243 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:13 | |
93 | JONAK Mateusz | 190 | CZERSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:13 | ||
94 | WOJEWSKA Natalia | 608 | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:14 | ||
95 | KULAS Marcin | 278 | SZTUM | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:14 | ||
96 | ZBRZESKA Adriana | 628 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:14 | |
97 | ŻUKOWSKI Adrian | 646 | DZIKI Z POMORZA | MALBORK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:15 | |
98 | KAMIŃSKA Ada | 207 | DZIKI Z POMORZA | MALBORK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:15 | |
99 | GRZYB Łukasz | 151 | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:15 | ||
100 | STOSIK Tomasz | 516 | OSOWO | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:16 | ||
101 | ARWAJ Wojciech | 12 | BEŁCHATÓW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:16 | ||
102 | JEWGIEJUK Patrycja | 184 | RUMIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:17 | ||
103 | JEWGIEJUK Przemysław | 185 | RUMIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:17 | ||
104 | GRZYB Kamil | 150 | KOSAKOWO | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:17 | ||
105 | SZABLEWSKI Sławomir | 521 | SŁAWEK | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:19 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
SZWEDA Ewelina | 546 | SIANOWO | 11:30 - OPEN | DNF |
Znaleziono 106 wynik(ów)