Organizator : | HUNTER EXTREME |
Data : | 2017-05-20 |
Miejsce : | Przywidz |
Dystans : | 7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 669 |
Wystartowało : | 581 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 575 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa | Kobiety Open | Mężczyźni Open | 10:00 - OPEN | 10:30 - OPEN | 11:00 - OPEN | 11:30 - OPEN | 12:00 - OPEN | 12:30 - OPEN | 13:00 - OPEN | 14:00 - OPEN | 9:30 - MASTER KOBIETY | 9:45 - MASTER MĘŻCZYŹNI
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZAJWAJ Krystian | 522 | HELENA! MAM ZAWAŁ! | GDAŃSK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
2 | BUCZYŃSKI Michał | 62 | CHOCEŃ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | WARCZAK Mateusz | 580 | RYCHLIKI | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | 665 | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |||
5 | STANICKA Agnieszka | 507 | LĘBORK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | ||
6 | CIARCIŃSKI Radosław | 68 | RYCHLIKI | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | ||
7 | MEYER Anna | 351 | LĘBORK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | ||
8 | GŁUCHACZKA Justyna | 130 | ALAKIERNIA | BRZEŹNO LĘBORSKIE | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
9 | WĄTROBA Marek | 584 | ALAKIERNIA | LĘBORK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
10 | ADAMOWICZ Magdalena | 7 | ALAKIERNIA | LĘBORK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
11 | ROĆKO Marcin | 459 | ALAKIERNIA | LĘBORK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
12 | KRYCH Arkadiusz | 264 | RYCHLIKI | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
13 | BOJANOWSKI Michał | 50 | KLUB 42,2 LĘBORK | LĘBORK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
14 | KUZIEL Karol | 287 | BYDGOSZCZ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
15 | PISARSKI Piotr | 419 | NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
16 | WYSZECKI Michał | 620 | MICHAŁ | KOŚCIERZYNA | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
17 | DOROŻYŃSKI Łukasz | 89 | LĘBORK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
18 | MIRANOWICZ Agnieszka | 363 | GDAŃSK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
19 | CHARKIEWICZ Monika | 65 | MONIKA | STRASZYN | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
20 | SODEL Bartosz | 500 | WYLUZUJ! | BYDGOSZCZ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
21 | KURZYŃSKI Paweł | 286 | BYDGOSZCZ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
22 | MIKUŁA Emilia | 359 | WYLUZUJ! | ZAMOŚĆ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
23 | PINKOWSKA Weronika | 418 | BYDGOSZCZ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
24 | KRZANOWSKA Agnieszka | 265 | PRZYWIDZ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | ||
25 | WYSZECKI Mateusz | 621 | MATEUSZ | PARCHOWO | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
26 | JEŻEWSKA Alicja | 187 | GRABOWO-KOŚCIERSKIE | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | ||
27 | WICKA Beata | 590 | ŻUKOWO | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | ||
28 | TOMCZUK Łukasz | 562 | WEJHEROWO | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
29 | NIEMCZYK Tomasz | 374 | BYDGOSZCZ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
30 | BASA Martyna | 31 | HELENA! MAM ZAWAŁ! | MIŁOBĄDZ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
31 | FALARSKI Lucjan | 106 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | GDAŃSK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
32 | IWANOWICZ Justyna | 167 | JUSTYNA | MIŁOBĄDZ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
33 | PACHELA Michał | 395 | WYLUZUJ! | KOŁOBRZEG | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
34 | BRZESKI Mateusz | 58 | RYBNO | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
35 | BĄK Daniel | 663 | GDAŃSK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
36 | IWANOWICZ Michał | 166 | HELENA! MAM ZAWAŁ! | MIŁOBĄDZ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
37 | BETKE Damian | 38 | WYLUZUJ! | ZAMOŚĆ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
38 | ZIELONKA Łukasz | 634 | KOWALE | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
39 | WICHMANN Kamil | 589 | HELENA! MAM ZAWAŁ! | MALENIN | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
40 | BENKOWSKA Paulina | 37 | PAULINA | GDAŃSK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
41 | KAMIŃSKI Karol | 210 | HELENA! MAM ZAWAŁ! | TCZEW | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | |
42 | BRODA Rafał | 52 | BONIEWO | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
43 | DUBOWSKA Agata | 94 | SMĘTOWO | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
44 | ZWARA Jacek | 639 | HELENA! MAM ZAWAŁ! | TCZEW | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | |
45 | ŻUCHLIŃSKI Robert | 644 | BŁOTNE ŚLIMAKI | SUSZ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | |
46 | CHRZANOWSKI Daniel | 67 | BŁOTNE ŚLIMAKI | GDAŃSK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | |
47 | BASARA Mateusz | 33 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | ||
48 | KULIGOWSKI Krzysztof | 279 | GRUDZIĄDZ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | ||
49 | DRATWA Daniel | 92 | BŁOTNE ŚLIMAKI | GDANSK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | |
50 | TRAFALSKI Krzysztof | 563 | DCT TEAM | GDYNIA | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | |
51 | DUDA-MIŁCZAK Karolina | 96 | OZKB | GDAŃSK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | |
52 | LICHACZEWSKA Weronika | 307 | OZKB | SZCZECIN | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | |
53 | MIŁCZAK Maciej | 362 | OZKB | GDAŃSK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | |
54 | DASZKIEWICZ Przemysław | 82 | CROSSFIT TORUŃ | TORUN | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | |
55 | ROESLER Ewa | 460 | CROSSFIT TORUŃ | TORUŃ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | |
56 | DUDA-RELIGA Ewelina | 97 | OZKB | SZCZECIN | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | |
57 | BROKOS Tomasz | 53 | DCT DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA | GDAŃSK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | |
58 | NOWICKI Wojciech | 384 | GDANSK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | ||
59 | ZIOBRO Joanna | 664 | GRUDZIĄDZ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:12 |
Znaleziono 59 wynik(ów)