Organizator : | HUNTER EXTREME |
Data : | 2017-05-20 |
Miejsce : | Przywidz |
Dystans : | 7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 669 |
Wystartowało : | 581 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 575 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa | Kobiety Open | Mężczyźni Open | 10:00 - OPEN | 10:30 - OPEN | 11:00 - OPEN | 11:30 - OPEN | 12:00 - OPEN | 12:30 - OPEN | 13:00 - OPEN | 14:00 - OPEN | 9:30 - MASTER KOBIETY | 9:45 - MASTER MĘŻCZYŹNI
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSTROWSKA Edyta | 393 | KOSZALIN | 13:00 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KWIATKOWSKA Agnieszka | 291 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | TCZEW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
3 | STANICKA Agnieszka | 507 | LĘBORK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | ||
4 | RYKACZEWSKA Marta | 472 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
5 | SZYMAŃSKA Jolanta | 549 | STARA KISZEWA | 13:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | ||
6 | BIERNAT Helena | 43 | XRUNNERS | GDAŃSK | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
7 | MEYER Anna | 351 | LĘBORK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | ||
8 | NOWICKA Zuzanna | 383 | LANGUSTA TEAM | GDYNIA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
9 | LEWANDOWSKA-KULAK Joanna | 302 | AŚNAEBAEM | SŁUPSK | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
10 | GŁUCHACZKA Justyna | 130 | ALAKIERNIA | BRZEŹNO LĘBORSKIE | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
11 | FILICZKOWSKA Jowita | 108 | AŚNAEBAEM | SŁUPSK | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
12 | KALINOWSKA Wioletta | 204 | AŚNAEBAEM | SŁUPSK | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
13 | WAŁDOWSKA Anna | 576 | XRUNNERS | GDAŃSK | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
14 | ADAMOWICZ Magdalena | 7 | ALAKIERNIA | LĘBORK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:01 | |
15 | MURAWSKA Katarzyna | 371 | AŚNAEBAEM | SŁUPSK | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
16 | LEMANOWICZ Julita | 3 | SPARTA SIERPC | A | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
17 | ASZYK Agnieszka | 14 | GRABOWO KOŚCIERSKIE | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
18 | TRALEWICZ Magdalena | 564 | GIŻYCKO | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
19 | GRUCHAŁA- WIĘSIERSKA Michalina | 144 | KOŚCIERZYNA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
20 | JAMRÓZ Renata | 172 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
21 | SELENTA Lucyna | 479 | XRUNNERS | GDAŃSK | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
22 | SOITZ Bożena | 501 | SŁAWOSZYNO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | ||
23 | GADZIŃSKA Dorota | 120 | SPARTA SIERPC | SIERPC | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
24 | HINC Katarzyna | 157 | BRAK | REDA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:02 | |
25 | HINC-ZARDECKA Natalia | 158 | BRAK | REDA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
26 | GULATOWSKA Klaudia | 153 | KAMIENICA SZLACHECKA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
27 | MALEK Lilianna | 339 | SIERAKOWICE | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
28 | PIEKUT Anna | 411 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | TCZEW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
29 | PUSZCZEWICZ Kasia | 447 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | TCZEW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
30 | MIRANOWICZ Agnieszka | 363 | GDAŃSK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
31 | BANIA Katarzyna | 20 | ELBLĄG | 13:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
32 | WOLANO Anna | 610 | SPORTFICIAKI | SZCZECIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
33 | CHARKIEWICZ Monika | 65 | MONIKA | STRASZYN | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
34 | SNOPEK Anna | 495 | ELBLĄG | 13:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
35 | MIKUŁA Emilia | 359 | WYLUZUJ! | ZAMOŚĆ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
36 | BOZA Beata | 51 | GDYNIA | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
37 | ZAKRZEWSKA Aneta | 624 | PANKEJK TEAM | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
38 | KURAŚ Beata | 281 | XRUNNERS | GDAŃSK | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
39 | PINKOWSKA Weronika | 418 | BYDGOSZCZ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
40 | SKOWRON Natalia | 487 | GDAŃSK | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
41 | SŁOMIŃSKA Anna | 492 | ELBLĄG | 13:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
42 | GRUCHAŁA Mirosława | 143 | BYTÓW | 14:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
43 | RACZYŃSKA Anna | 451 | SŁUPSK | 14:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
44 | SZPERA Magdalena | 536 | CHOJNICE | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
45 | GLINKA Kludia | 127 | ŻEBRY CHUDEK | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
46 | IWASZKIEWICZ Magdalena | 168 | SPORTFICIAKI | SZCZECIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | |
47 | DETTLAFF Anna | 85 | BRZYNO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
48 | PUTLAK Weronika | 448 | GDAŃSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:03 | ||
49 | WAWRZYNIAK Marta | 658 | Tata | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
50 | KRZANOWSKA Agnieszka | 265 | PRZYWIDZ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | ||
51 | KNOT Martyna | 229 | BORKOWO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | ||
52 | WRYK Kamila | 618 | KAMILA | SKARSZEWY | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
53 | STAŃCZYK Kamila | 509 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | TCZEW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
54 | KOBRYŃ Roma | 230 | GVAGOR'S TEAM | GDAŃŚK | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
55 | SACZUK Magda | 474 | WILD TEAM | GDAŃSK | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
56 | TARNOWSKA Paulina | 557 | BIDA Z NĘDZĄ | LĘBORK | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
57 | SKOWROŃSA Oktawia | 488 | GDAŃSK | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | ||
58 | JEŻEWSKA Alicja | 187 | GRABOWO-KOŚCIERSKIE | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | ||
59 | MICHAŁEK Katarzyna | 353 | SZCZECIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | ||
60 | TOKARSKA Joanna | 561 | GDYNIA | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | ||
61 | LASKOWSKA Daria | 297 | PANKEJK TEAM | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
62 | DUNAJSKA Emilia | 99 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | SKARSZEWY | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
63 | WICKA Beata | 590 | ŻUKOWO | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | ||
64 | MIKOŁAJEK Agnieszka | 357 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | TCZEW | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
65 | ANDRUSIECZKO Justyna | 10 | DYGOWO | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:04 | ||
66 | WOŁEJSZO Aleksandra | 613 | RAMS TRAINING HOUSE KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
67 | CZARNECKA Joanna | 74 | WEJHEROWO | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
68 | PAPKA Ewelina | 399 | EWELINA | NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
69 | NOWAK Aleksandra | 381 | VECTOR | GDYNIA | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
70 | STUDZIŃSKA Izabela | 517 | LĘBORK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
71 | CIEŚLEWICZ Agnieszka | 70 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | TORUŃ | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
72 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Joanna | 637 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
73 | JUSZCZYK Magdalena | 198 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | SKARSZEWY | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
74 | FILIPCZAK Magdalena | 109 | KOŁOBRZEG | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
75 | WITKOWSKA Natalia | 603 | NATALIASZE | RZEPNICA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
76 | BASARA Agnieszka | 32 | SPORTFICIAKI | SZCZECIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
77 | MAZURKIEWICZ Marzena | 350 | PUCICE | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
78 | SENEZAN Jennifer | 480 | GDYNIA | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
79 | BASA Martyna | 31 | HELENA! MAM ZAWAŁ! | MIŁOBĄDZ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
80 | STACHOWSKA Monika | 505 | GDYNIA | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
81 | LEWNA Dominika | 305 | VECTOR | LĘBORK | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
82 | IWANOWICZ Justyna | 167 | JUSTYNA | MIŁOBĄDZ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
83 | PIELACHOWSKA Agata | 412 | PANKEJK TEAM | GDYNIA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
84 | WAŚKIEWICZ Kinga | 582 | TORUŃ | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:05 | ||
85 | KUCZYŃSKA Karolina | 275 | PANKEJK TEAM | GDAŃSK | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
86 | LUBINSKA Karolina | 315 | GDANSK | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
87 | STASZEWSKA Natalia | 510 | KOŁOBRZEG | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
88 | DARASEWICZ Anna | 80 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
89 | KUCHTA Emilia | 272 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | FRANK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
90 | KONIUCH Agnieszka | 237 | OUTDOOR TRAINING BIAŁYSTOK | BIAŁYSTOK | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
91 | ŁOMOTOWSKA Iza | 320 | WEJHEROWO | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
92 | POGORZELSKA Aneta | 431 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | ROKITKI | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
93 | SZCZODROWSKA Marta | 527 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | SKARSZEWY | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
94 | MACIOCH Martyna | 328 | WILD TEAM | GDAŃSK | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
95 | MATUSZEWSKA Zuzanna | 349 | GDAŃSK | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | ||
96 | DZIOMBRA Malwina | 103 | SPORTFICIAKI | SZCZECIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
97 | PIEKLIK Agnieszka | 409 | RUSZ SIĘ Z BETI | NOWA WIEŚ MALBORSKA | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
98 | OZON Małgorzata | 394 | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
99 | BENKOWSKA Paulina | 37 | PAULINA | GDAŃSK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
100 | KRELLA Monika | 262 | BIDA Z NĘDZĄ | GDAŃSK | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:06 | |
101 | DZIECIELSKA Monika | 101 | WEJHEROWO | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
102 | ERON Dorota | 105 | SZPĘGAWSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
103 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Izabela | 189 | RUSZ SIĘ Z BETI | SZTUM | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | |
104 | BLAZKO Monika | 46 | CHOROSZCZ | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
105 | MILER Dominika | 360 | SPORTFICIAKI | SZCZECIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | |
106 | WIĘCIELEWSKA Joanna | 597 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | |
107 | FORMELLA Martyna | 112 | ŻUKOWO | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
108 | OLSZEWSKA Agata | 385 | DZIWNÓW | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
109 | GÓRSKA Iwona | 136 | GDAŃSK | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
110 | SZWAMBER Karolina | 543 | WILD TEAM | DZIERZGOŃ | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | |
111 | OSTROWSKA Barbara | 392 | RAMS TRAINING HOUSE KOŁOBRZEG | KOLOBRZEG | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | |
112 | DUBOWSKA Agata | 94 | SMĘTOWO | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
113 | MODZELEWSKA Patrycja | 365 | REDA | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
114 | MIELEWCZYK Alicja | 355 | GDYNIA | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||
115 | KUCZEWSKA Joanna | 274 | OUTDOOR TRAINING BIAŁYSTOK | BIAŁYSTOK | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:07 | |
116 | SZYMOŃSKA Karolina | 550 | KAROLINA | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | |
117 | ARNISTA Julia | 11 | LUBICZ GÓRNY | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | ||
118 | SĄCZAWA Magdalena | 476 | RUSZ SIĘ Z BETI | MALBORK | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | |
119 | JEDYNAK Karolina | 182 | ATHLETIC APOLLO | WEJHEROWO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | |
120 | MATEUSIAK Małgorzata | 348 | ELBLĄG | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | ||
121 | LIPECKA-PŁOCHARSKA Beata | 310 | RUSZ SIĘ Z BETI | MALBORK | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | |
122 | ŁUKOMSKA Paulina | 325 | SZCZECIN | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | ||
123 | KLEJDYSZ Roksana | 225 | WEJHEROWO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | ||
124 | SUSKA Joanna | 520 | KOSZALIN | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | ||
125 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Katarzyna | 636 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | |
126 | WENSIERSKA Barbara | 586 | ŻUKOWO | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | ||
127 | PRZEŹDZIAK Agnieszka | 439 | GDAŃSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:08 | ||
128 | ZWOLIŃSKA Klaudia | 641 | BRODNICA | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | ||
129 | OSIŃSKA Dominika | 390 | TORUŃ | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | ||
130 | WIERZCHOLSKA Magdalena | 596 | NORDCITY | TORUŃ | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | |
131 | LIPECKA Bożena | 309 | RUSZ SIĘ Z BETI | MALBORK | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | |
132 | FRANELAK Ula | 113 | PRACOWNA SMAKU CATERING | GDAŃSK | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | |
133 | FRĄCZAK Maria | 116 | GDYNIA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | ||
134 | PRZYTARSKA Edyta | 441 | KARTUZY | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | ||
135 | NOSAL Katarzyna | 379 | WILD GIRLS | RYN | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | |
136 | LESNER Joanna | 301 | ATHLETIC APOLLO | WEJHEROWO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | |
137 | PRZEŹDZIAK Anna | 440 | GDAŃSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | ||
138 | PARYŚ Anna | 400 | GDAŃSK | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | ||
139 | SZYLKA Justyna | 548 | KOWALE | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | ||
140 | DUDA-MIŁCZAK Karolina | 96 | OZKB | GDAŃSK | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:09 | |
141 | LICHACZEWSKA Weronika | 307 | OZKB | SZCZECIN | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | |
142 | KUCHCIŃSKA Edyta | 271 | MALBORK | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | ||
143 | GRUCZA Beata | 146 | GOWIDLINO | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | ||
144 | ŚWICA Alicja | 552 | GDAŃSK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | ||
145 | KOMASARA Joanna | 235 | MALBORK | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | ||
146 | PIASTA Aneta | 407 | ŚWIECIE NAD OSĄ | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | ||
147 | NARLOCH Justyna | 373 | NOWY STAW | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | ||
148 | SZREDER Małgorzata | 662 | ATHLETIC APOLLO | WEJHEROWO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | |
149 | GRZENKOWICZ Agnieszka | 148 | SŁUPSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:10 | ||
150 | WIŚNIEWSKA Wiktoria | 601 | GDAŃSK | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | ||
151 | BARANOWSKA Agnieszka | 23 | 2H59MIN.PL | GDAŃSK | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | |
152 | ROESLER Ewa | 460 | CROSSFIT TORUŃ | TORUŃ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | |
153 | SZARSZEWSKA Natalia | 523 | CROSSBOX GDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | |
154 | GORYŃSKA Michalina | 135 | GDAŃSK | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | ||
155 | PLONA Katarzyna | 425 | PISZ | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | ||
156 | DUDA-RELIGA Ewelina | 97 | OZKB | SZCZECIN | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | |
157 | BAŃKOWSKA Monika | 22 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | |
158 | KORPAK Aleksandra | 241 | MALBORK | 10:30 - OPEN | 00:00:11 | ||
159 | HOFFMANN Izabela | 160 | ZBLEWO | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:12 | ||
160 | JASTRZĘBOWSKA Natalia | 180 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:12 | |
161 | MAJCHRZAK Magdalena | 332 | GDAŃSK | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:12 | ||
162 | POTOCKA Paulina | 434 | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:12 | ||
163 | ADAMIAK Katarzyna | 6 | GDAŃSK | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:12 | ||
164 | ZIOBRO Joanna | 664 | GRUDZIĄDZ | 12:30 - OPEN | 00:00:12 | ||
165 | IMIELSKA Katarzyna | 164 | KARŁOWICE WLK | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:12 | ||
166 | WANTOCH-REKOWSKA Malwina | 578 | OGRODNICY | KOŚCIERZYNA WYBUDOWANIE | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:12 | |
167 | SKARBEK Joanna | 486 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:12 | |
168 | RUTKOWSKA Magdalena | 469 | GDYNIA | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:13 | ||
169 | BADYSIAK Urszula | 17 | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:13 | ||
170 | ŚWIEŻYŃSKA Aleksandra | 553 | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:13 | ||
171 | WOJEWSKA Natalia | 608 | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:14 | ||
172 | ROGANOWSKA Danuta | 461 | KOSZALIN | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:14 | ||
173 | RADZIEŃSKA Kamila | 453 | MAMY-BIEGAMY | GDYNIA | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:14 | |
174 | BIADACZ-LISOWSKA Katarzyna | 39 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:14 | ||
175 | JÓZEFOWICZ Anna | 193 | GDYNIA | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:14 | ||
176 | ZBRZESKA Adriana | 628 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:14 | |
177 | KAMIŃSKA Ada | 207 | DZIKI Z POMORZA | MALBORK | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:15 | |
178 | BLAUMANN-SIKORSKA Aleksandra | 45 | GDAŃSK | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:15 | ||
179 | LODZIŃSKA Milena | 314 | GDAŃSK | 12:00 - OPEN | 00:00:15 | ||
180 | BOCIANOWSKA Justyna | 47 | PATOLOGIA(S)PORTU TEAM | GDAŃSK | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:16 | |
181 | JEWGIEJUK Patrycja | 184 | RUMIA | 11:30 - OPEN | 00:00:17 | ||
182 | LITWINIUK Natalia | 313 | KOMPANIA LEŚNI | WARSZAWA | 11:00 - OPEN | 00:00:17 | |
183 | JANKOWICZ Joanna | 174 | JJ | SŁUPSK | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:17 | |
184 | KOWNACKA Aleksandra | 252 | TRZEBIATÓW | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:17 | ||
185 | KOWERDEJ Kamila | 251 | GDYNIA | 10:00 - OPEN | 00:00:18 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
OLEJNICZAK Maria | 670 | WEJHEROWO | 14:00 - OPEN | DNF | |||
WOŚ Marta | 615 | GDYNIA | 12:00 - OPEN | DNF | |||
KRZEBIETKA Nikola | 671 | WEJHEROWO | 14:00 - OPEN | DNF | |||
DĘGA Lidia | 86 | NOWY STAW | 11:00 - OPEN | DNF | |||
SZWEDA Ewelina | 546 | SIANOWO | 11:30 - OPEN | DNF |
Znaleziono 190 wynik(ów)